Location Page

TouchTunes

Music List

970 Full Catalog

ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

10,000 MANIACS

ACROSS THE FIELDS 42500912

ALL THAT NEVER HAPPENS 42500910

BECAUSE THE NIGHT (LIVE) 96156912

BIG PARADE, THE 96081503

BIG STAR 42500908

CANDY EVERYBODY WANTS 96138509

CANDY EVERYBODY WANTS 96156903

CIRCLE DREAM 96138511

DON'T TALK 96156905

DUST BOWL 96081508

EAT FOR TWO 96081501

EAT FOR TWO 96156902

EDEN 96138503

EVEN WITH MY EYES CLOSED 42500903

FEW AND FAR BETWEEN 96138504

GIRL ON A TRAIN 42500904

GOLD RUSH BRIDES 96156908

GOLD RUSH BRIDES 96138506

GREEN CHILDREN 42500905

HATEFUL HATE 96081510

HEADSTRONG 96081506

HEY JACK KEROUAC 96156906

HOW YOU'VE GROWN 96138508

I'M NOT THE MAN 96138513

I'M NOT THE MAN 96156904

IF YOU INTEND 96138512

JEZEBEL 96138507

JEZEBEL 96156911

JUBILEE 96081511

LIKE THE WEATHER 96156909

LIKE THE WEATHER 96073803

LION'S SHARE, THE 96081509

LOVE AMONG THE RUINS 42500902

MORE THAN THIS 42500907

NOAH'S DOVE 96156914

NOAH'S DOVE 96138501

PLEASE FORGIVE US 96081502

POISON IN THE WELL 96081507

RAINY DAY 42500901

ROOM FOR EVERYTHING, A 42500906

SHINING LIGHT 42500911

STOCKTON GALA DAYS 96138505

STOCKTON GALA DAYS 96156913

THESE ARE DAYS 96138502

THESE ARE THE DAYS 96156901

TOLERANCE 96138510

TROUBLE ME 96156910

TROUBLE ME 96081504

WHAT'S THE MATTER HERE 96156907

WHAT'S THE MATTER HERE? 96073801

YOU HAPPY PUPPET 96081505

YOU WON'T FIND ME THERE 42500909

1000 CLOWNS

(NOT THE) GRESTEST RAPPER 96405901

10CC

ART FOR ART'S SAKE 53461209

DONNA 81635507

DREADLOCK HOLIDAY 53461213

GOOD MORNING JUDGE 83694801

I'M MANDY FLY ME 53461210

I'M MANDY, FLY ME 81635512

I'M NOT IN LOVE 53461208

LIFE IS A MINESTRONE 81635504

PEOPLE IN LOVE 83694804

RUBBER BULLETS 53461202

THE WALL STREET SHUFFLE 81635502

THINGS WE DO FOR LOVE, TH 83694802

112

112 INTRO 27303901

112 INTRO 2:12 27300901

ALL I WANT IS YOU 27303907

ALL MY LOVE 27302117

ANYWHERE 27302107

ANYWHERE (INTERLUDE) 27302106

BE WITH YOU 27302103

CALL MY NAME 27300906

CAN I TOUCH YOU 27300909

CAUGHT UP 27303913

COME SEE ME 27300907

CUPID 27300905

DANCE WITH ME 27303902

DO WHAT YOU GOTTA DO 27303914

DON'T GO AWAY (INTERLUDE) 27302110

DON'T HATE ME (FEAT. TWIST 27303908

FOR AWHILE (FEAT. FAITH EVA 27302109

FUNNY FEELINGS 27302114

I CAN'T BELIEVE (FEAT. FAITH 27300910

I SURRENDER (INTERLUDE) 27303905

I THINK 27303915

I WILL BE THERE 27300913

IN LOVE WITH YOU 27300914

IT'S OVER NOW 27303903

JUST A LITTLE WHILE 27300915

KEEP IT REAL (INTERLUDE) 27300911

LOVE ME (W/ MASE) 27302104

LOVE YOU LIKE I DID 27302108

MISSING YOU 27303906

NEVER MIND 27302115

NOW THAT WE'RE DONE 27300902

ONLY ONE, THE (FEAT LIL' KIM) 27302105

ONLY YOU (BAD BOY REMIX) 27300912

ONLY YOU (CLEAN RADIO MIX) 27300919

PEACHES & CREAM 27303904

PLAYER 27303910

PLEASURE & PAIN 27300903

Q, SLIM, MIKE, DARON (INTERL 27303909

ROOM 112 (INTRO) 27302101

SEXY YOU (INTERLUDE) 27300908

SMILE 27303912

SO MUCH LOVE (INTERLUDE) 27302102

SOMEONE TO HOLD 27302116

STAY WITH ME 27302111

STILL IN LOVE 27303916

SWEET LOVE 27303911

THIS IS YOUR DAY 27300917

THROW IT ALL AWAY 27300918

WHATCHA GONNA DO (FEAT. 27302112

WHY (INTERLUDE) 27300904

WHY DOES 27300916

YOU ARE THE ONLY ONE (INTE 27302118

YOUR LETTER 27302119

12 RODS

* WHAT HAS HAPPENED 50921004

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

12 STONES

BACK UP 13069207

BROKEN 13069202

BROKEN 20009003

BROKEN (RADIO VERSION #2) 20009002

CRASH 13069201

ERIC'S SONG 13069212

FADE AWAY 13069206

HOME 13069205

IN MY HEAD 13069209

MY LIFE 13069211

OPEN YOUR EYES 13069204

RUNNING OUT OF PAIN 13069210

SOULFIRE 13069208

WAY I FEEL, THE 13069203

13 ENGINES

BENEATH MY HAND 83234901

BIRD OF PREY 83234909

COOTIE GIRL 83234910

EVEN THE SAILORS 83234912

LISTENER, THE 83234913

MENEFREGHISTA 83234903

NAKED 83234905

REPTILE BOY 83234902

SATELLITE 83234908

SLOW 83234904

TAILPIPE BLUES 83234907

VERMILION 83234906

ZONE 83234911

1NC (ONE NATION CREW)

BE LIKE HIM 49032506

BREATH AWAY 49032505

COULD'VE BEEN ME 49032514

DONNA 49032509

FREE 49032510

HANDS UP 49032512

I CAN'T LIVE WITHOUT YOU 49032517

IN YOUR GRACE 49032518

LOST HEARTS 49032516

MOVIN' ON 49032502

NOBODY 49032507

UNCONDITIONAL 49032503

WHEN YOU FALL 49032513

2 SKINNEE J'S

RIOT NRRRD 53689210

WHAMMY, THE 53689206

2GETHER

5GETHER 81684001

AWESUM LUVR 81684005

EVERY MINUTE, EVERY HOUR 81684003

HARDEST PART OF BREAKING 81684002

I GAVE MY 24-7 TO YOU 81684006

I WANNA KNOW YOUR NAME 81684011

REGULAR GUY 81684013

RIGHT WHERE IT COUNTS 81684007

SISTER 81684008

THAT'S WHEN I'LL BE GONE 81684004

U & U & ME 81684012

WAY YOU DO ME, THE 81684009

YOU'RE THE ONLY ONE THAT'S 81684010

2ND II NONE (EXPLICIT)

BACK UP OFF THE WALL 21640107

DON'T DO DAT 21640110

DON'T U HIDE IT 21640103

GOT A NU WOMAN (FEAT. AMG 21640113

IF U AIN'T F**KIN' 21640109

LOVE U 21640112

Page 1 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

MAKE'EM UNDERSTAND (FEAT. 21640105

PAWDY (FEAT. PLAYA HAMM) 21640106

PRINCESS (FEAT. JAMES DEBA 21640111

STRAGGLAZ 21640101

UP 'N DA CLUB (FEAT. AMG & D 21640102

WHATEVA U WANT (FEAT. AM 21640104

Y? 21640108

2PAC & DR. DRE (CLEAN)

* CALIFORNIA LOVE (FEAT. RO 49030756

Appears on - 2PAC (CLEAN)

2PAC & DR. DRE (EXPLICIT)

* CALIFORNIA LOVE (ORIGINAL 49030156

Appears on - 2PAC (EXPLICIT)

2PAC & OUTLAWZ (CLEAN)

AS THE WORLD TURNS 49041705

BABY DON'T CRY (KEEP YA HE 49041704

BLACK JEZUZ 49041706

GOOD DIE YOUNG, THE 49041710

HELL 4 A HUSTLER 49041708

HIGH SPEED 49041709

HOMEBOYZ 49041707

KILLUMINATI 49041711

LETTER TO THE PRESIDENT 49041701

SECRETZ OF WAR 49041703

STILL I RISE 49041702

TATTOO TEARS 49041713

TEARDROPS & CLOSED CASK 49041712

U CAN BE TOUCHED 49041714

Y'ALL DON'T KNOW US 49041715

2PAC & OUTLAWZ (EXPLICIT)

AS THE WORLD TURNS 49041305

BABY DON'T CRY (KEEP YA HE 49041304

BLACK JESUZ 49041306

GOOD DIE YOUNG, THE 49041310

HELL 4 A HUSTLER 49041308

HIGH SPEED 49041309

HOMEBOYZ 49041307

KILLUMINATI 49041311

LETTER TO THE PRESIDENT 49041301

SECRETZ OF WAR 49041303

STILL I RISE 49041302

TATTOO TEARS 49041313

TEARDROPS & CLOSED CASK 49041312

U CAN BE TOUCHED 49041314

Y'ALL DON'T KNOW US 49041315

2PAC & SNOOP DOGG (CLEAN)

* 2 OF AMERIKAZ MOST WANT 49030702

Appears on - 2PAC (CLEAN)

2PAC & SNOOP DOGG (EXPLICIT)

* WANTED DEAD OR ALIVE 49011401

Appears on - GRIDLOCK'D, SOUNDTRACK

2PAC (CLEAN)

ALL ABOUT U (FEAT. TOP DOG 49030761

BRENDA'S GOT A BABY 49030752

CHANGES 49030755

DEAR MAMA 49030760

GOD BLESS THE DEAD 49030704

HAIL MARY 49030705

HEARTZ OF MEN 49030763

HIT 'EM UP (FEAT. THE OUTLA 49030712

HOW DO U WANT IT (FEAT. KC 49030707

HOW LONG WILL THEY MOURN 49030758

I AIN'T MAD AT CHA (FEAT. DA 49030753

I GET AROUND (W/ DIGITAL UN 49030754

KEEP YA HEAD UP 49030701

LIFE GOES ON 49030711

ME AGAINST THE WORLD (FEA 49030706

PICTURE ME ROLLIN' (FEAT. D 49030757

SO MANY TEARS 49030708

TEMPTATIONS 49030703

TO LIVE & DIE IN L.A. (FEAT. VA 49030762

TOSS IT UP 49030759

TRAPPED 49030710

TROUBLESOME '96 49030751

TUPAC INTERLUDE 49081301

UNCONDITIONAL LOVE 49030709

2PAC (EXPLICIT)

2 OF AMERIKAZ MOST WANTE 49030102

AGAINST ALL ODDS 49003912

ALL ABOUT U (FEAT. TOP DOG 49030161

ALL BOUT U 52420402

AMBITIONZ AZ A RIDAH 52420401

BLASPHEMY 49003905

BRENDA'S GOT A BABY 49030152

BRENDA'S GOT A BABY 14163310

CALIFORNIA LOVE 52420412

CHANGES 49030155

CROOKED A** NI**A 14163308

DEAR MAMA 49030160

GOD BLESS THE DEAD 49030104

GOT MY MIND MADE UP 52420404

HAIL MARY 49003902

HAIL MARY 49030105

HEARTZ OF MEN 49030163

HIT 'EM UP (FEAT. THE OUTLA 49030112

HOLD YA HEAD (FEAT. TYRON 49003911

HOW DO U WANT IT (FEAT K-CI 49030107

HOW DO YOU WANT IT 52420405

HOW LONG WILL THEY MOURN 49030158

I AIN'T MAD AT CHA (FEAT. DA 49030153

I DON'T GIVE A F**K 14163304

I GET AROUND (W/ DIGITAL UN 49030154

IF MY HOMIE CALLS 14163309

INTRO; BOMB FIRST (MY SECO 49003901

JUST LIKE DADDY 49003907

KEEP YA HEAD UP 49030101

LIFE GOES ON 49030111

LIFE OF AN OUTLAW (FEAT. TH 49003906

ME AGAINST THE WORLD (FEA 49030106

* MY BLOCK 52902104

Appears on - SHOW, SOUNDTRACK

* NEVER HAD A FRIEND LIKE M 49011405

Appears on - GRIDLOCK'D, SOUNDTRACK

PART TIME MUTHA 14163313

PICTURE ME ROLLIN' (FEAT. D 49030157

REBEL OF THE UNDERGROUN 14163312

SKANDALOUZ 52420403

SO MANY TEARS 49030108

SOMETHING WICKED 14163307

SOULJA'S STORY 14163303

TEMPTATIONS 49030103

THA' LUNATIC 14163311

TO LIVE & DIE IN L.A. (FEAT. VA 49003904

TO LIVE & DIE IN L.A. (FEAT. VA 49030162

TOSS IT UP 49003903

TOSS IT UP 49030159

TRAPPED 49030110

TRAPPED 14163302

TROUBLESOME 96' 49030151

UNCONDITIONAL LOVE 49030109

UNTIL THE END OF TIME 49084013

VIOLENT 14163305

WHITE MAN'Z WORLD 49003909

* WHO DO YOU BELIEVE IN? (F 25116104

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

WORDS OF WISDOM 14163306

YOUNG BLACK MALE 14163301

3 DOORS DOWN

BE LIKE THAT 15392005

BETTER LIFE 15392007

BY MY SIDE 15392009

DOWN POISON 15392008

DUCK AND RUN 15392003

KRYPTONITE 15392001

LIFE OF MY OWN 15392006

LOSER 15392002

NOT ENOUGH 15392004

SMACK 15392010

SO I NEED YOU 15392011

3 OF HEARTS

LOVE IS ENOUGH 36930401

3 SON SALSA

CUCALA 95034706

EL CANTANTE 95034705

ESTA NAVIDAD 95034709

LA MURGA DE PANAMA 95034704

PEDRO NAVAJA 95034707

QUIMBARA 95034703

QUITATE TU 95034708

SOMBRAS 95034701

UN PERIODICO DE AYER 95034710

3-2 GET FUNKY

BAILEN 53978301

BORICUA ANTHEM 53978307

DE AHI VENGO YO 53978313

ESTA NOCHE 53978306

IDEA BIMBISTICA 53978302

LA ULTIMA CARTA 53978303

LO MEJOR DE MI 53978305

PERREAR CONTIGO 53978304

SERA MENTIRA 53978310

TENGO UNA JEVA 53978311

TIME IS RIGHT, THE 53978309

TU ME DAS GANAS 53978308

UNOS M.C.S. 28215109

30 DEGREES BELOW

394 SUCKS! 80630802

CHICAGO DRIVE 80630801

MAN ON THE LOOSE 80630804

MY FIRST JOB 80630807

PAIN 80630808

SOUTH ST. PAUL 80630809

TAKE THE DAY OFF 80630803

TIN MAN TAP 80630805

WHO DO YOU KNOW 80630810

WITH YOU 80630806

ZWANTENEO (THE MEXICO SO 80630811

311 [CLEAN]

1,2,3 53252814

8:16 A.M. 53252804

ALL MIXED UP 53294304

APPLIED SCIENCE 53252806

BEAUTIFUL DISASTER 53618204

BORDERS 53618220

BRODELS 53294310

CAN'T FADE ME 54666105

COLOR 53618213

COME ORIGINAL 54666102

CONTINUOUS LIFE, THE 53618210

CREATURE FEATURE 53618215

DLMD 53294312

DO YOU RIGHT 53252911

DON'T STAY HOME 53294311

DOWN 53294301

ELECTRICITY 53618206

EONS 54666109

EVOLUTION 54666110

FEELS SO GOOD 53252910

FLOWING 54666104

FREAK OUT 53252902

FREEZE TIME 54666101

GALAXY 53618203

GRASSROOTS 53252809

GUNS (ARE FOR *******) 53294306

HIVE 53294305

HOMEBREW 53252801

HYDROPONIC 53252906

INNER LIGHT SPECTRUN 53618205

JACKOLANTERN'S WEATHER 53294303

JUPITER 53618208

LARGE IN THE MARGIN 54666103

LEAVING BABYLON 54666111

LIFE'S NOT A RACE 54666106

LIGHT YEARS 53618214

LIVIN' & ROCKIN' 54666113

LOCO 53294309

LOSE 53252811

Page 2 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

LUCKY 53252802

MINDSPIN 54666112

MISDIRECTED HOSTILITY 53294307

MY STONEY BABY 53252907

NIX HEX 53252908

NO CONTROL 53618211

NUTSYMPTOM 53252803

OFFBEAT BARE A** 53252813

OMAHA STYLEE 53252805

PARADISE 53252904

PLAIN 53252909

PRISONER 53618202

PURPOSE 53294308

RANDOM 53294302

RUB A DUB 53618217

RUNNING 53618212

SALSA 53252810

SEVER 54666108

SILVER 53252808

SIX 53252812

STARSHINES 53618218

STEALING HAPPY HOURS 53618221

STRANGERS 53618219

STRONG ALL ALONG 54666107

SWEET 53294313

T & P COMBO 53294314

TAIYED 53252807

TRANSISTOR 53618201

TUNE IN 53618216

UNITY 53252905

USE OF TIME 53618209

VISIT 53252903

WELCOME 53252901

WHAT WAS I THINKING 53618207

311 [EXPLICIT]

1,2,3 94202614

8:16 A.M. 94202604

ALL MIXED UP 94204104

APPLIED SCIENCE 94202606

BEAUTIFUL DISASTER 53618104

BORDERS 53618120

BRODELS 94204110

CAN'T FADE ME 54664505

COLOR 53618113

COME ORIGINAL 54664502

CONTINUOUS LIFE, THE 53618110

CREATURE FEATURE 53618115

DLMD 94204112

DO YOU RIGHT 94200811

DON'T STAY HOME 94204111

DOWN 94204101

ELECTRICITY 53618106

EONS 54664509

EVOLUTION 54664510

FAT CHANCE 94200812

FEELS SO GOOD 94200810

FLOWING 54664504

FREAK OUT 94200802

FREEZE TIME 54664501

GALAXY 53618103

GRASSROOTS 94202609

GUNS (ARE FOR PUSSIES) 94204106

HIVE 94204105

HOMEBREW 94202601

HYDROPONIC 94200806

INNER LIGHT SPECTRUM 53618105

JACKOLANTERN'S WEATHER 94204103

JUPITER 53618108

LARGE IN THE MARGIN 54664503

LEAVING BABYLON 54664511

LIFE'S NOT A RACE 54664506

LIGHT YEARS 53618114

LIVIN' & ROCKIN' 54664513

LOCO 94204109

LOSE 94202611

LUCKY 94202602

MINDSPIN 54664512

MISDIRECTED HOSTILITY 94204107

MY STONEY BABY 94200807

NIX HEX 94200808

NO CONTROL 53618111

NUTSYMPTOM 94202603

OFFBEAT BARE A** 94202613

OMAHA STYLEE 94202605

PARADISE 94200804

PLAIN 94200809

PRISONER 53618102

PURPOSE 94204108

RANDOM 94204102

RUB A DUB 53618117

RUNNING 53618112

SALSA 94202610

SEVER 54664508

SILVER 94202608

SIX 94202612

STARSHINES 53618118

STEALING HAPPY HOURS 53618121

STRANGERS 53618119

STRONG ALL ALONG 54664507

SWEET 94204113

T & P COMBO 94204114

TAIYED 94202607

TRANSISTOR 53618101

TUNE IN 53618116

UNITY 94200805

USE OF TIME 53618109

VISIT 94200803

WELCOME 94200801

WHAT WAS I THINKING 53618107

34 BELOW

CAN'T IMAGINE 56102302

EMPTY SUNDAY 56102303

IS IT YOU 56102304

JACKIE 56102301

LAYIN IN THE SHADE 56102308

LEARN TO FLY 56102305

RIVER 56102311

ROCKIN' CHAIR 56102310

TAKE TIME 56102307

YOU TURNED OUT FINE 56102306

YOUR SMILE 56102309

38 SPECIAL

BACK TO PARADISE 00391001

BACK WHERE YOU BELONG 00391099

BACK WHERE YOU BELONG 21331002

CAUGHT UP IN YOU 00391055

CAUGHT UP IN YOU 21329901

CHAIN LIGHTNIN' 21329904

COMIN' DOWN TONIGHT 21521804

FANTASY GIRL 00391006

FANTASY GIRL 21329805

HOLD ON LOOSELY 00391002

HOLD ON LOOSELY 21329801

IF I'D BEEN THE ONE 00391004

IF I'D BEEN THE ONE 21331001

LIKE NO OTHER NIGHT 00391012

ROCK & ROLL STRATEGY 21521801

ROCKIN' INTO THE NIGHT 00391014

ROUGH-HOUSIN' 00391007

SAME OLD FEELING 00391008

SECOND CHANCE 21521806

SOMEBODY LIKE YOU 21511501

STONE COLD BELIEVER 00391010

TEACHER, TEACHER 00391011

TWENTIETH CENTURY FOX 00391013

WILD-EYED SOUTHERN BOY (L 00391003

YOU KEEP RUNNIN' AWAY 21329906

3RD BASS

3 STRIKES 5000 52350218

ACE IN THE HOLE 52350203

AL'Z A-B-SEE'Z 52350211

COME IN 52350213

DADDY RICH IN THE LAND OF 152350208

DERELICTS OF A DIALECT 52350202

DERELICTS OF DIALECT (SD50 52350221

EYE JAMMIE 52350215

FRENCH TOAST 52350204

GREEN EGGS AND SWINE 52350220

HERBALZ IN YOUR MOUTH 52350210

KICK EM IN THE GRILL 52350219

M.C. DISAGREE AND THE RE-A 52350223

MERCHANT OF GROOVES, THE 52350201

MICROPHONE TECHNIQUES 52350216

NO MASTER PLAN NO MASTER 52350212

NO STATIC AT ALL 52350214

POP GOES THE WEASEL 52350206

POP GOES THE WEASEL (RADI 52350222

PORTRAIT OF THE ARTIST AS 52350205

PROBLEM CHILD 52350217

SEA VESSEL SOLILOQUY 52350207

WORD TO THE THIRD 52350209

3RD STOREE

IF EVER (RADIO VERSION) 96405701

IF THEY ONLY KNEW (LP VERSI 96405702

PARTY TONIGHT 00131901

3RD STRIKE (EXPLICIT)

ALL LIES 16234408

BLIND MY EYES 16234404

BREATHE IT OUT 16234407

CITY'S ON FIRE 16234406

FLOW HEAT 16234401

HANG ON 16234412

LISA 16234410

NO LIGHT 16234405

PARANOID 16234411

REDEMPTION 16234403

STRUNG OUT 16234409

WALKED AWAY 16234402

4 NON BLONDES

CALLING ALL THE PEOPLE 79211208

DEAR MR. PRESIDENT 79211209

DRIFTING 79211210

MORPHINE & CHOCOLATE 79211205

NO PLACE LIKE HOME 79211211

OLD MR. HEFFER 79211207

PLEASANTLY BLUE 79211204

SPACEMAN 79211206

SUPERFLY 79211202

TRAIN 79211201

WHAT'S UP 79211203

4 PLAY

FRIEND I FOUND IN YOU, THE 41022002

MOVE ON 41022001

TRIPPIN' 41022003

4:00 PM

SUKIYAKI 82859501

4EVER

A MI LADO 11122202

ATAME 11122206

BAJO LA LLUVIA 11122209

CUANTO DARIAS TU 11122210

DEJAME SABERLO 11122208

MIRAME Y BESAME 11122201

PASADO EL TIEMPO 11122211

POR UN ANGEL 11122207

QUIERO QUE BAILES 11122203

SIN TI 11122205

SIN TI(NIGHT CLUB MIX) 11122212

UN BESO ROBADO 11122204

UN BESO ROBADO(DESCONEC 11122213

4KAST

ANY WEATHER 36761813

BECAUSE I LOVE YOU 36761817

BIG LEZ (INTERLUDE) 36761814

ED LOVER (INTRO) 36761801

HOW CAN I 36761808

I SPOKE TO YOU (INTERLUDE) 36761815

I TRIED 36761803

Page 3 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

IF I COULD 36761805

IT'S ALL UP TO YOU 36761806

MISS MY LOVIN' (FEAT. MIC GE 36761802

OUTRO 36761818

RAIN DROP (INTERLUDE) 36761804

RAINY DAZE 36761816

REALITY (INTERLUDE) 36761809

ROSE, THE 36761807

THIS FEELING 36761812

YOU KNOW (FEAT. TRACEY LE 36761811

YOU OWE ME 36761810

4SHADES

CRAVE 67062804

EVERYTHING 67062806

EYE CANDY 67062802

GIVE ME WHAT I WANT 67062803

GIVE ME YOUR HAND 67062807

GIVE ME YOUR HAND (INTERL 67062801

HOPE I DIE FIRST 67062805

I CAN'T LET YOU GO 67062810

I CHOOSE YOU 67062809

I WANNA GO BACK 67062808

REASONS 67062811

TELL ME 67062812

4TH AVENUE JONES

R.E.S.P.E.C.T. (ACAPPELLA) 49745903

R.E.S.P.E.C.T. (INSTRUMENTAL 49745902

R.E.S.P.E.C.T. (MAIN VERSION) 49745901

RULES OF THE GAME (ACAPPE 49745906

RULES OF THE GAME (INSTRU 49745905

RULES OF THE GAME (MAIN VE 49745904

* WIFE 4 LIFE (FEAT. K-CI) 49081321

Appears on - 2PAC (CLEAN)

5 YOUNG MEN

(LIVE EXCERPT) GIVE GOD SO 61181208

5 FOR 1 61181214

ANGEL 61181204

BLESSING IN THE MESSAGE 61181217

GOD OF LOVE 61181218

GRACE 61181209

I KNOW I'VE BEEN CHANGED 61181212

INTRO 61181201

IT'S PRAYING TIME 61181220

JOY 61181206

JOY-REMIX 61181221

KEEP IT REAL 61181211

MONOLOGUE - 1 61181203

MONOLOGUE - 2 61181205

MONOLOGUE - 3 61181210

MONOLOGUE - 4 61181215

MUCH LOVE 61181202

NOTHING BUT THE HOLY GHO 61181213

ONE MORE CHANCE 61181207

POWER 61181219

TOMORROW 61181216

58 (EXPLICIT)

ALL OF MY HEROES ARE DEAD 57807109

ALONE AGAIN (NATURALLY) 57807110

DON'T LAUGH (YOU MIGHT BE 57807101

EL PASO 57807102

KILLING JOKE 57807108

PIECE OF CANDY 57807103

QUEER 57807105

SHOPPING CART JESUS 57807104

SONG TO SLIT YOUR WRISTS 57807106

STORMY 57807107

WHO WE ARE 57807111

5TH DIMENSION, THE

(LAST NIGHT) I DIDN'T GET TO 21833501

AQUARIUS/LET THE SUNSHINE 21833504

ASHES TO ASHES 21896167

BLOWING AWAY 21896113

EVERYTHING'S BEEN CHANGE 21896166

FLASHBACK 21896168

GIRL'S SONG, THE 21896114

IF I COULD REACH YOU 21896163

LIVING TOGETHER, GROWING 21896165

LOVE'S LINES, ANGLES AND R 21833507

NEVER MY LOVE 21833510

ON THE BEACH (IN THE SUMM 21896156

ONE LESS BELL TO ANSWER 21833503

PUPPET MAN 21896152

SAVE THE COUNTRY 21833506

STONED SOUL PICNIC 21833502

TOGETHER LET'S FIND LOVE 21833511

UP, UP AND AWAY 21833509

WEDDING BELL BLUES 21833505

69 BOYZ

GET ON YOUR FEET 78303104

WOOF WOOF 78303121

6TH'S, THE

AGAING SPINSTERS 82859202

ALL DRESSED UP IN DREAMS 82859203

DREAM HAT 82859207

FALLING OUT OF LOVE (WITH Y 82859204

HEAVEN IN A BLACK LEATHER 82859211

HERE IN MY HEART 82859212

IN THE CITY IN THE RAIN 82859209

LOOKING FOR LOVE (IN THE H 82859210

MOVIES IN MY HEAD 82859208

PILLOW FIGHT 82859206

PUERTO RICO WAY 82859213

SAN DIEGO ZOO 82859201

WHEN I'M OUT OF TOWN 82859215

WINTER IN JULY 82859205

YOU CAN'T BREAK A BROKEN 82859214

7 YEAR BITCH

24,900 MILES PER HOUR 78287306

2ND HAND 78287311

CRYING SHAME 78287302

DEEP IN THE HEART 78287304

DISILLUSION 78287303

HISTORY OF MY FUTURE, THE 78287301

JACK 78287312

MIDST, THE 78287305

MISS UNDERSTOOD 78287308

REST MY HEAD 78287310

SORE SUBJECT 78287309

WHOOPIE CAT 78287307

702

ALL I WANT 53073806

FINALLY 54952607

FINDING MY WAY 53073810

GET DOWN LIKE DAT 53073801

GET IT TOGETHER 53073809

GOTTA LEAVE 54952609

NO DOUBT 53073803

NOT GONNA 53073805

ROUND AND ROUND 53073807

SEVEN 54952613

SHOW YOU MY LOVE 53073804

STEELO 53073802

TELL YOUR GIRL 54952608

WHAT MORE CAN HE DO 54952612

WHERE MY GIRLS AT? (RADIO 86089101

WILL YOU BE OK 54952614

WORD IZ BOND 53073808

YOU DON'T KNOW 54952603

YOU'LL JUST NEVER KNOW 54952606

808 STATE

808080808 15319106

ANCODIA 15319102

AZURA. 15313912

BOMBADIN QUICA MIX 15313910

BOND. 15313911

COBRA BORA 15319103

CRASH. 15313914

CUBIK. 15313902

CUBIK:98 15313916

DONKEY DOCTOR 15319105

FAT SHADOW, THE (POINTY H 15319108

IN YER FACE. 15313903

LIFT EX:EL MIX. 15313907

LOPEZ 15313913

MAGICAL DREAM 15319101

OLYMPIC FLUTEY MIX. 15313905

ONELN TEN. 15313908

ONLY RHYME THAT BITES, THE 15313904

OOOPS. 15313906

PACIFIC 15313901

PACIFIC 202 15319104

PACIFIC 808:98. 15313915

PLAN 9LP MIX. 15313909

SUNRISE 15319107

8STOPS7

BETTER 24738706

ESTEEM 24738708

GOOD ENOUGH 24738705

MY WOULD-BE SAVIOR 24738710

NOT ALIVE 24738702

* QUESTION EVERYTHING 24710009

Appears on - FRIENDS, SOUNDTRACK

QUESTION EVERYTHING 24738703

REGRESSION 24738704

SATISFIED 24738701

UNINSPIRED 24738707

WIDER 24738709

98 DEGREES

ALWAYS YOU AND I 15935412

AVE MARIA 15391810

BECAUSE OF YOU 01740202

BECAUSE OF YOU 53095607

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE (CHES 15391803

CHRISTMAS WISH 15391808

DIZZY 15935410

GIVE ME JUST ONE NIGHT (UN 01740207

GIVE ME JUST ONE NIGHT (UN 15935401

GIVE ME JUST ONE NIGHT (UN 15329601

GIVE ME JUST ONE NIGHT (UN 15329602

GOD REST YE MERRY GENTLE 15391802

HARDEST THING, THE 01740203

HARDEST THING, THE 53095612

HE'LL NEVER BE... (WHAT I US 15935405

I DO (CHERISH YOU) 01740204

I DO (CHERISH YOU) 53095604

I'LL BE HOME FOR CHRISTMAS 15391804

I'LL GIVE IT ALL (INTERLUDE) 15935406

IF EVERY DAY COULD BE CHRI 15391801

INVISIBLE MAN 01740201

INVISIBLE MAN 53087903

LITTLE DRUMMER BOY 15391807

MY EVERYTHING 01740208

MY EVERYTHING 15935407

NEVER GIVING UP 15935413

NEVER LET GO 01740212

OH HOLY NIGHT 15391805

SHE'S OUT OF MY LIFE 53095613

SILENT NIGHT 15391809

STAY THE NIGHT 15935403

THANK GOD I FOUND YOU 01740206

THIS GIFT 15391806

THIS GIFT 01740210

THIS GIFT (POP VERSION) 15391811

TRUE TO YOUR HEART (FEAT 01740213

TRUE TO YOUR HEART (W/ ST 53095610

WAS IT SOMETHING I DIDN'T S 01740211

WAS IT SOMETHING I DIDN'T S 53087904

WAY YOU DO, THE 15935411

WAY YOU WANT ME TO, THE 01740209

WAY YOU WANT ME TO, THE 15935402

WHY (ARE WE STILL FRIENDS) 01740205

YESTERDAY'S LETTER 15935404

YOU DON'T KNOW 15935409

YOU SHOULD BE MINE 15935408

A BAND CALLED HORSE

ABSENCE OF EVIDENCE 75035210

CONSTANT DISAPOINTMENT 75035208

CRASH COURSE IN REALITY 75035212

Page 4 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

CRASH COURSE IN REALITY 75035213

GALATIC KALEIDOSCOPE 75035207

GOIN' DOWN 75035209

HATE CRIMES 75035206

JANE 75035204

KINGDOM OF THE DAMNED 75035203

MY LITTLE FINGER 75035205

SPIDER 75035201

TICKING AWAY 75035211

WORD 75035202

A BLESSED CHRISTMAS

* ANGELS HAVE WE HEARD 67064417

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* AWAY IN A MANGER 67064418

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* DECK THE HALLS 67064401

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* FIRST NOEL, THE 67064404

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* GO TELL IT ON THE MOUNTAI 67064415

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* GOD REST YE MERRY GENTL 67064420

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* HARK THE HERALD ANGEL SI 67064409

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* I SAW THREE SHIPS 67064406

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* IT CAME UPON A MIDNIGHT C 67064408

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* JOY TO THE WORLD 67064402

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* O LITTLE TOWN OF BETHLEH 67064414

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* O TANNENBAUM 67064405

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* O' COME ALL YE FAITHFUL 67064403

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* O' HOLY NIGHT 67064412

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* SHEPARDS 67064407

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* SILENT NIGHT 67064419

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* UNTO US 67064416

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* WE THREE KINGS 67064413

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* WE WISH YOU A MERRY CHRI67064410

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* WHAT CHILD IS THIS 67064411

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

A+ (EXPLICIT)

ALL I SEE 15300504

BOYZ TO MEN (FEAT. THE LOS 15322105

DON'T MAKE ME WAIT 15322108

ENJOY YOURSELF 15322102

PARKSIDE GARDENS 15322114

PRICE OF FAME 15322112

WATCHA WEIGH ME (FEAT. MJ 15322106

A-HA

AND YOU TELL ME 92530007

BLUE SKY, THE 92530004

HERE I STAND AND FACE THE 92530010

HUNTING HIGH AND LOW 92530003

I DREAM MYSELF ALIVE 92530009

LIVING A BOY'S ADVENTURE T 92530005

LOVE IS REASON 92530008

SUN ALWAYS SHINES ON TV, T 92530006

TAKE ON ME 92530001

TRAIN OF THOUGHT 92530002

A-TEENS

... TO THE MUSIC 01366602

ALL MY LOVE 01366609

AROUND THE CORNER OF YO 01366607

BACK FOR MORE 01366613

BOUNCING OF THE CEILING (U 01366601

DANCING QUEEN 15900707

FIREFLY 01366604

FOR ALL THAT I AM 01366610

GIMME! GIMME! GIMME! (A MA 15900702

HALFWAY AROUND THE WORL 01366603

I WANNA HOLD YOU (BONUS T 01366614

LAY ALL YOUR LOVE ON ME 15900709

MAMMA MIA 15900701

MORNING LIGHT 01366612

NAME OF THE GAME, THE 15900710

ONE OF US 15900704

OUR LAST SUMMER 15900711

ROCKIN' 01366606

S.O.S. 15900706

SLAMMIN' KINDA LOVE 01366608

SUGAR RUSH 01366605

SUPER TROUPER 15900703

TAKE A CHANCE ON ME 15900708

THAT'S WHAT (IT'S ALL ABOUT) 01366611

VOULEZ-VOUS 15900705

A.N.I.M.A.L.

ALAS 01555010

ALIENTO 42276210

AMIGOS 01555009

ANTES DE MORIR 01555008

ATROPELLO 42903510

AURA 42903511

BARRIO PATRON 42903504

CAMOUFLAGE 42276211

CHALITO 01555012

CHOLI RANCHO 42903507

CINCO SIGLOS IGUAL 42276214

COP KILLER 42276212

CUIDA TU FE 42903502

DEJAR DE SER 42276206

DIOS 42903506

EL NUEVO CAMINO DEL HOMB 01555002

ESCLAVO DE ILUSION 42276209

FAMILIA (ES LA OPORTUNIDAD 42276202

FUERZA PARA AGUANTAR 42276213

GANAR O PERDER 42903505

GRACIAS DOY 42276208

GUERRA DE RAZAS 01555001

GUERREROS URBANOS 01555003

HIGHWAY TO HELL 42903512

LATINO AMERICA 42276207

LEJOS DE CASA 01555006

LO MEJOR DE LO PEOR 01555004

LOCO PRO 42276205

LOS QUE MARCAN EL CAMINO 42276203

MILAGRO 42276201

PODER LATINO 42276204

PUEBLOS ERGUIDOS 01555005

REVOLUCION 42903501

SABIA NATURALEZA 01555011

SOL 01555007

SOLO 42903509

USA TODA TU FUERZA 42903503

VAMOS POR MAS 42903508

A3 [EXPLICIT]

WOKE UP THIS MORNING 42515803

AALIYAH

4 PAGE LETTER 79271508

* ARE YOU THAT SOMEBODY? 78311303

Appears on - DR. DOLITTLE, SOUNDTRACK

CHOOSEY LOVER (OLD SCHO 79271506

EVERYTHING'S GONNA BE ALR 79271509

EXTRA SMOOTH 38100807

GIRL LIKE YOU, A 79271504

GIVING YOU MORE 79271510

GOT TO GIVE IT UP 79271507

HEARTBROKEN 79271513

HOT LIKE FIRE 79271502

I CAN BE 38100812

I CARE 4 U 38100806

* I DON'T WANNA 84905211

Appears on - ROMEO MUST DIE,

I GOTCHA' BACK 79271511

I REFUSE 38100810

IF YOUR GIRL ONLY KNEW 79271505

INTRO 79271501

IT'S WHATEVER 38100811

LADIES IN DA HOUSE 79271515

LOOSE RAP (FEAT. STATIC FR 38100802

MESSED UP 38100815

MORE THAN A WOMAN 38100804

NEVER COMIN' BACK 79271514

NEVER GIVIN' UP 79271512

NEVER NO MORE 38100805

ONE IN A MILLION 79271503

OUTRO 79271517

READ BETWEEN THE LINES 38100808

ROCK THE BOAT 38100803

THE ONE I GAVE MY HEART TO 79271516

THOSE WERE THE DAYS 38100813

* TRY AGAIN 84905201

Appears on - ROMEO MUST DIE,

U GOT NERVE 38100809

WE NEED A RESOLUTION (FEA 38100801

WHAT IF 38100814

ABBA

ANGELEYES 51935302

ANGELEYES 54713104

ANGELEYES 53335552

ANOTHER TOWN, ANOTHER T 53398402

AS GOOD AS NEW 54713101

CASSANDRA 51935317

CASSANDRA 53335567

CHIQUITITA 51700711

CHIQUITITA 54713108

CHIQUITITA 53335511

DANCE (WHILE THE MUSIC STI 53398506

DANCING QUEEN 51700701

DANCING QUEEN 53335501

DAY BEFORE YOU CAME, THE 51935303

DAY BEFORE YOU CAME, THE 53335553

DISILLUSION 53398403

DOES YOUR MOTHER KNOW 51700715

DOES YOUR MOTHER KNOW 54713106

DOES YOUR MOTHER KNOW 53335515

EAGLE 51935304

EAGLE 53335554

FERNANDO 51700712

FERNANDO 53335512

GIMME! GIMME! GIMME! 51700714

GIMME! GIMME! GIMME! (A MA 53335514

GONNA SING YOU MY LOVE SO 53398510

HASTA MA~NANA 53398504

HE IS YOUR BROTHER 53398409

HEAD OVER HEELS 51935314

HEAD OVER HEELS 53335564

HONEY HONEY 51935307

HONEY HONEY 53335557

HONEY, HONEY 53398507

I AM JUST A GIRL 53398411

I AM THE CITY 51935316

I AM THE CITY 53335566

I DO, I DO, I DO, I DO, I DO, 51935305

I DO, I DO, I DO, I DO, I DO, 53335555

I HAVE A DREAM 51700707

I HAVE A DREAM 54713103

I HAVE A DREAM 53335507

I SAW IT IN THE MIRROR 53398405

I WONDER (DEPARTURE) 51935312

I WONDER (DEPARTURE) 53335562

IF IT WASN'T FOR THE NIGHTS 54713107

KING HAS LOST HIS CROWN, T 54713105

KING KONG SONG 53398503

KISSES OF FIRE 54713110

KNOWING ME, KNOWING YOU 51700702

KNOWING ME, KNOWING YOU 53335502

Page 5 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

LAY ALL YOUR LOVE ON ME 51700705

LAY ALL YOUR LOVE ON ME 53335505

LOVE ISN'T EASY (BUT IT SURE 53398407

LOVELIGHT 51935313

LOVELIGHT 53335563

LOVERS (LIVE A LITTLE LONGE 54713109

MAMMA MIA 51700704

MAMMA MIA 53335504

ME AND BOBBY AND BOBBY'S 53398408

MONEY, MONEY, MONEY 51700709

MONEY, MONEY, MONEY 53335509

MY MAMA SAID 53398505

NAME OF THE GAME, THE 53335517

NINA, PRETTY BALLERINA 53398406

ON & ON & ON 51935310

ON & ON & ON 53335560

ONE OF US 51700716

ONE OF US 53335516

OUR LAST SUMMER 51935309

OUR LAST SUMMER 53335559

PEOPLE NEED LOVE 53398404

RING RING 51935311

RING RING 53398401

RING RING 53335561

ROCK 'N ROLL BAND 53398412

S.O.S. 51700710

S.O.S. 53335510

SHE'S MY KIND OF GIRL 53398410

SITTING IN THE PALMTREE 53398502

SO LONG 51935306

SO LONG 53335556

SUMMER NIGHT CITY 51935301

SUMMER NIGHT CITY 53335551

SUPER TROUPER 51700706

SUPER TROUPER 53335506

SUZY-HANG-AROUND 53398511

TAKE A CHANCE ON ME 51700703

TAKE A CHANCE ON ME 53335503

THANK YOU FOR THE MUSIC 51700718

THANK YOU FOR THE MUSIC 53335518

THE NAME OF THE GAME 51700717

UNDER ATTACK 51935318

UNDER ATTACK 53335568

VISITORS, THE 51935308

VISITORS, THE 53335558

VOULEZ VOUS 51700713

VOULEZ VOUS 53335513

VOULEZ-VOUS 54713102

WATCH OUT 53398509

WATERLOO 51700719

WATERLOO 53398501

WATERLOO 53335519

WAY OLD FRIENDS DO, THE 51935320

WAY OLD FRIENDS DO, THE 53335570

WHAT ABOUT LIVINGSTONE 53398508

WHEN ALL IS SAID AND DONE 51935319

WHEN ALL IS SAID AND DONE 53335569

WHEN I KISSED THE TEACHER 51935315

WHEN I KISSED THE TEACHER 53335565

WINNER TAKES IT ALL, THE 51700708

WINNER TAKES IT ALL, THE 53335508

ABC

15 STORY HALO 82490405

A TO Z 82490406

ALL OF MY HEART 84296703

BE NEAR ME 82490402

BE NEAR ME 84296708

BE NEAR ME (MUNICH DISCO M 82490412

BE NEAR ME (MUNICH DISCO M 84296716

BETWEEN YOU & ME 82490410

FEAR OF THE WORLD 82490401

FEAR OF THE WORLD (IN CINE 82490411

HOW TO BE A MILLIONAIRE 82490407

HOW TO BE A MILLIONAIRE 84296707

HOW TO BE A MILLIONAIRE (B 82490413

KING WITHOUT A CROWN 84296711

LOOK OF LOVE, THE 84296702

LOOK OF LOVE, THE (1990 REM 84296714

NIGHT YOU MURDERED LOVE, 84296710

OCEAN BLUE 82490404

OCEAN BLUE 84296713

ONE BETTER WORLD 84296712

ONE BETTER WORLD (PICKERI 84296717

POISON ARROW 84296701

S.O.S. 84296706

SO HIP IT HURTS 82490409

TEARS ARE NOT ENOUGH 84296704

THAT WAS THEN BUT THIS IS 84296705

TOWER OF LONDON 82490408

VANITY KILLS 82490403

VANITY KILLS (ABIGAILS PART 82490414

WHEN SMOKEY SINGS 84296709

WHEN SMOKEY SINGS (MIAMI 84296715

ABDUL, PAULA

1990 MEDLEY MIX 78616308

AIN'T NEVER GONNA GIVE YOU 84052503

ALRIGHT TONIGHT 78621010

BLOWING KISSES IN THE WIND 78621008

CHOICE IS YOURS, THE 84052507

COLD HEARTED 78606709

COLD HEARTED (QUIVERIN' 12' 78616301

CRAZY COOL 84052501

CRY FOR ME 84052514

FOREVER YOUR GIRL 78606706

GET YOUR GROOVE ON 84052511

HO-DOWN 84052508

I NEED YOU 78606705

I NEVER KNEW IT 84052510

IF I WERE YOUR GIRL 84052505

IT'S ALL ABOUT FEELING GOO 84052513

KNOCKED OUT 78606702

KNOCKED OUT (PETTIBONE 12' 78616305

LOVE DON'T COME EASY 84052504

MISSING YOU 84052512

MY FOOLISH HEART 78621007

MY LOVE IS FOR REAL 84052502

NEXT TO YOU 78606708

ONE OR THE OTHER 78606710

ONE OR THE OTHER (1990 MIX) 78616303

OPPOSITES ATTRACT 78606703

PROMISE OF A NEW DAY, THE 78621001

ROCK HOUSE 78621002

RUSH RUSH 78621003

SEXY THOUGHTS 84052506

SPELLBOUND 78621004

STATE OF ATTRACTION 78606704

STRAIGHT UP 78606707

TO YOU 78621009

U 78621006

UNDER THE INFLUENCE 84052509

VIBEOLOGY 78621005

WAY THAT YOU LOVE ME, THE 78606701

WAY THAT YOU LOVE ME, THE 78616306

WILL YOU MARRY ME ? 78621011

ABOVE THE LAW (EXPLICIT)

100 SPOKES 98115408

1996 98115406

APOCOLYPSE NOW 98115415

CITY OF ANGELS (REMIX) (FEA 98115414

CLINIC 2000 (FEAT. DADDY CO 98115409

ENCORE 98115402

ENDONESIA 98115411

EVIL THAT MEN DO 98115403

GORILLAPIMPIN' (FEAT. ENUFF 98115405

INTRO 98115401

KILLAZ IN THE PARK (FEAT. M. 98115407

MY WORLD 98115410

PLAYAZ & GANGSTAS 98115413

SHOUT 2 THE TRUE 98115412

TABLE DANCE (SKIT) 98115404

ABRACADABRA

A LA MITAD DEL ADIOS 38226004

ATREVETE 38226007

BESAME OTRA VEZ 38226011

DUDAS 38226009

OTRA VEZ 38226012

POR PRIMERA VEZ 38226002

QUE HAGO? 38226006

SON LAS COSAS DEL AMOR 38226003

TE ESTOY SABOREANDO 38226001

TU AL NORTE YO AL SUR 38226008

TU AMOR 38226005

YA NO SE SOBREVIVIR 38226010

ABSOULUTE

IS IT REALLY LIKE THAT? 67849402

ABYSSINIANS, THE

AFRICAN DUB 61768010

DECLARATION OF DUB (NEW V 61768001

DUB ABENDIGO 61768005

GOOD LORD DUB 61768002

I AND I DUB 61768009

KNOW JAH DUB 61768004

MARK OF THE DUB 61768011

MEDITATION IN DUB 61768007

PECULIAR DUB 61768012

REASONABLE DUB 61768013

THERE IS NO END 61768014

THUNDERSTORM (SATTA MAS 61768008

Y MAS GAN DUB 61768006

ZION I 61768003

AC/DC

AIN'T NO FUN (WAITING ROUN 79241407

ALL SCREWED UP 96249411

ARE YOU READY 79141307

BABY, PLEASE DON'T GO 79244905

BACK IN BLACK 09241806

BACK IN BLACK (LIVE) 09221503

BACK IN BUSINESS 78126309

BAD BOY BOOGIE 79244504

BAD BOY BOOGIE (LIVE) 79244703

BADLANDS 79244809

BALLBREAKER 96178011

BEATING AROUND THE BUSH 79241905

BEDLAM IN BELGIUM 79244808

BIG BALLS 79241403

BOOGIE MAN 96178004

BRAIN SHAKE 79244810

BREAKING THE RULES 79241208

BURNIN' ALIVE 96178006

C.O.D. 79241207

CAN I SIT NEXT TO YOU GIRL 79241306

CAN'T STAND STILL 96249406

CAN'T STOP ROCK 'N' ROLL 96249407

CAUGHT WITH YOUR PANTS D 96178009

CHASE THE ACE 78165008

COME AND GET IT 96249410

COVER YOU IN OIL 96178002

D.T. 78165003

DAMNED 96249409

DANGER 78126304

DEEP IN THE HOLE 79244807

DIRTY DEEDS DONE DIRT CHE 79241401

DIRTY DEEDS DONE DIRT CHE 09221509

DOG EAT DOG 79244502

DOWN PAYMENT BLUES 79244602

EVIL WALKS 79241206

FIRE YOUR GUNS 79141302

FIRST BLOOD 78126303

FLICK OF THE SWITCH 79244803

FLY ON THE WALL 78126301

FOR THOSE ABOUT TO ROCK ( 79241201

FOR THOSE ABOUT TO ROCK ( 78165009

FOR THOSE ABOUT TO ROCK ( 09221514

FUROR, THE 96178003

GET IT HOT 79241907

GIMME A BULLET 79244603

GIRLS GOT RHYTHM 79241902

GIVE IT UP 96249412

Page 6 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

GIVEN THE DOG A BONE 09241804

GO DOWN 79244501

GO ZONE 78182804

GONE SHOOTIN' 79244607

GOODBYE & GOOD RIDDANCE 79141311

GOT YOU BY THE BALLS 79141308

GUNS FOR HIRE 79244806

HAIL CEASER 96178007

HARD AS A ROCK 96178001

HAVE A DRINK ON ME 09241808

HEATSEEKER 78182801

HEATSEEKER (LIVE) 09221505

HELL AIN'T A BAD PLACE TO B 79244507

HELL AIN'T A BAD PLACE TO B 79244702

HELL OR HIGH WATER 78126308

HELLS BELLS 78165006

HELLS BELLS 09241801

HELLS BELLS (LIVE) 09221508

HIGH VOLTAGE 79241309

HIGH VOLTAGE (LIVE) 79244708

HIGHWAY TO HELL 79241901

HIGHWAY TO HELL (LIVE) 09221512

HOLD ME BACK 96249404

HONEY ROLL, THE 96178005

HOUSE OF JAZZ 96249403

IF YOU DARE 79141312

IF YOU WANT BLOOD (YOU'VE 79241908

INJECT THE VENOM 79241204

IT'S A LONG WAY TO THE TOP 79241301

JACK, THE 79241303

JACK, THE (LIVE) 79244704

JAILBREAK 79244901

KICKED IN THE TEETH 79244609

KISSIN' DYNAMITE 78182805

LANDSLIDE 79244805

LET ME PUT MY LOVE INTO YO 09241805

LET THERE BE ROCK 79244503

LET THERE BE ROCK (LIVE) 79244709

LET'S GET IT UP 79241203

LETS MAKE IT 79141310

LITTLE LOVER 79241307

LIVE WIRE 79241304

LOVE AT FIRST FEEL 79241402

LOVE BOMB 96178008

LOVE HUNGRY MAN 79241909

MEANSTREAK 78182803

MELTDOWN 96249402

MISTRESS FOR CHRISTMAS 79141305

MONEY TALKS (LIVE) 09221507

MONEYTALKS 79141303

NERVOUS SHAKEDOWN 79244804

NICK OF TIME 78182806

NIGHT OF THE LONG KNIVES 79241209

NIGHT PROWLER 79241910

OVERDOSE 79244506

PLAYING WITH GIRLS 78126306

PROBLEM CHILD 79241405

PROBLEM CHILD 79244505

PROBLEM CHILD (LIVE) 79244705

PUT THE FINGER ON YOU 79241202

RAZORS EDGE, THE 79141304

RIDE ON 79241408

RIDE ON 78165005

RIFF RAFF 79244604

RISING POWER 79244801

ROCK 'N 'ROLL SINGER 79241302

ROCK 'N' ROLL DAMNATION 79244601

ROCK AND ROLL AIN'T NOISE P 09241810

ROCK YOUR HEART OUT 79141306

ROCK'N' ROLL DAMNATION (LIV 79244707

ROCKER 79241404

ROCKER (LIVE) 79244710

RUFF STUFF 78182808

SAFE IN NEW YORK CITY 96249405

SATELLITE BLUES 96249408

SEND FOR THE MAN 78126310

SHAKE A LEG 09241809

SHAKE YOUR FOUNDATIONS 78165007

SHAKE YOUR FOUNDATIONS 78126302

SHE'S GOT BALLS 79241308

SHOOT TO THRILL 09241802

SHOOT TO THRILL (LIVE) 09221502

SHOT DOWN IN FLAMES 79241906

SHOT OF LOVE 79141309

SHOW BUSINESS 79244903

SIN CITY 79244605

SINK THE PINK 78165004

SINK THE PINK 78126305

SNOWBALLED 79241205

SOME SIN FOR NUTHIN' 78182807

SOUL STRIPPER 79244904

SPELLBOUND 79241210

SQUEALER 79241409

STAND UP 78126307

STIFF UPPER LIP 96249401

T.N.T. 79241305

T.N.T. (LIVE) 09221513

THAT'S THE WAY I WANNA RO 78182802

THE JACK (LIVE) 09221506

THERE'S GONNA BE SOME RO 79241406

THIS HOUSE IS ON FIRE 79244802

THIS MEANS WAR 78182810

THUNDERSTRUCK 79141301

THUNDERSTRUCK (LIVE) 09221501

TOUCH TOO MUCH 79241904

TWO'S UP 78182809

UP TO MY NECK IN YOU 79244608

WALK ALL OVER YOU 79241903

WHAT DO YOU DO FOR MONEY 09241803

WHAT'S NEXT TO THE MOON 79244606

WHISKEY ON THE ROCKS 96178010

WHO MADE WHO 78165001

WHO MADE WHO (LIVE) 09221504

WHOLE LOTTA ROSIE 79244508

WHOLE LOTTA ROSIE (LIVE) 79244706

WHOLE LOTTA ROSIE (LIVE) 09221510

YOU AIN'T GOT A HOLD ON ME 79244902

YOU SHOOK ME ALL NIGHT LO 78165002

YOU SHOOK ME ALL NIGHT LO 09241807

YOU SHOOK ME ALL NIGHT LO 09221511

ACE OF BASE

ADVENTURES IN PARADISE 21902105

ALL THAT SHE WANTS 21874001

ALL THAT SHE WANTS (BANGH 21874012

ANGEL EYES 21880608

BEAUTIFUL LIFE 21880601

BLOOMING 18 21880615

CRUEL SUMMER 21902101

DANCER IN A DAYDREAM 21874006

DON'T TURN AROUND 21874002

DONNIE 21902102

EDGE OF HEAVEN 21880604

EVERYTIME IT RAINS 21902104

EXPERIENCE PEARLS 21880613

HAPPY NATION 21874009

JUST 'N' IMAGE 21880612

LIVING IN DANGER 21874005

LUCKY LOVE (ACOUSTIC VERS 21880603

MY DEJA VU 21880609

MY MIND (MINDLESS MIX) 21874011

NEVER GONNA SAY I'M SORRY 21880602

PERFECT WORLD 21880607

QUE SERA 21880611

RAVINE 21880606

SIGN, THE 21874004

STRANGE WAYS 21880605

VOULEZ-VOUS DANSER 21874010

WAITING FOR MAGIC 21874008

WAVE WET SAND 21880610

WHEEL OF FORTUNE 21874007

WHENEVER YOU'RE NEAR ME 21902103

WHISPERS IN BLINDNESS 21880614

YOUNG AND PROUD 21874003

ACE, JOHNNY

ANYMORE 31118312

CLOCK, THE 31118308

CROSS MY HEART 31118311

DON'T YOU KNOW 31118302

HOW CAN YOU BE SO MEAN 31118309

I'M CRAZY BABY 31118305

MY SONG 31118306

NEVER LET ME GO 31118303

PLEDGING MY LOVE 31118301

SAVING MY LOVE FOR YOU 31118307

SO LONELY 31118304

STILL LOVE YOU SO 31118310

ACUFF, ROY

BLUE MOON OF KENTUCKY 87745411

JAMBALAYA 87745408

JOLE BLON 87745412

LIFE'S RAILWAY TO HEAVEN 87745409

OLD TIME SUNSHINE SONG 87745406

REMEMBER ME 87745410

THIS WORLD CAN'T STAND LO 87745403

TURN YOUR RADIO ON 87745405

WALTZ OF THE WIND 87745402

WILL THE CIRCLE BE UNBROK 87745401

WRECK ON THE HIGHWAY 87745404

WRITE ME SWEETHEART 87745407

AD LIBS, THE

* BOY FROM NEW YORK CITY, 74702307

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* HE AIN'T NO ANGEL 74702302

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ADAMS, BRYAN

(EVERYTHING I DO) I DO IT FO 54015710

(EVERYTHING I DO) I DO IT FO 21536712

(I WANNA BE) YOUR UNDERW 54055106

18 TIL I DIE 54055104

18 TIL I DIE (UNPLUGGED) 54083107

A LITTLE LOVE (UNPLUGGED) 54083111

AIN'T GONNA CRY 21501310

ALL FOR LOVE (WITH ROD ST 49051306

ALL I WANT IS YOU 21536710

ANOTHER DAY 21331304

BACK TO YOU 49051311

BACK TO YOU (UNPLUGGED) 54083102

BEFORE THE NIGHT IS OVER 54101411

BEST OF ME, THE 49051301

BEST WAS YET TO COME, THE 21328810

BLACK PEARL 54055111

C'MON C'MON C'MON 54101402

CAN'T STOP THIS THING WE S 49051302

CAN'T STOP THIS THING WE S 54015704

CAN'T STOP THIS THING WE S 21536703

CLOUD NUMBER NINE 54101407

CLOUD NUMBER NINE (CHICA 49051309

COMING HOME 21315404

CUTS LIKE A KNIFE 54015709

CUTS LIKE A KNIFE 21328805

CUTS LIKE A KNIFE (UNPLUGG 54083103

DEPEND ON ME 21536711

DO I HAVE TO SAY THE WORD 54015705

DO I HAVE TO SAY THE WORD 21536708

DO TO YOU 54055102

DON'T DROP THAT BOMB ON M 21536715

DON'T LEAVE ME LONELY 21328808

DON'T LOOK NOW 21315403

EVERYTHING I DO, I DO FOR Y 49051310

FEARLESS 54101405

FITS YA GOOD 21315405

FITS YA GOOD (UNPLUGGED) 54083105

GETAWAY 54101403

HAVE YOU EVER REALLY LOVE 49051307

HAVE YOU EVER REALLY LOVE 54055113

HEARTS ON FIRE 21331309

HEAT OF THE NIGHT 54015713

HEAT OF THE NIGHT 21331301

Page 7 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

HEAVEN 54015708

HEAVEN 21501304

HEAVEN (UNPLUGGED) 54083112

HEY HONEY-I'M PACKIN' YOU I 21536702

HOME AGAIN 21331310

HOUSE ARREST 21536707

HOW DO YA FEEL TONIGHT 54101401

I DON'T WANNA LIVE FOREVER 54101412

I THINK ABOUT YOU 54055108

I THINK ABOUT YOU (UNPLUGG 54083108

I'LL ALWAYS BE RIGHT THERE 54055109

I'LL ALWAYS BE RIGHT THERE 54083113

I'M A LIAR 54101406

I'M READY 21328806

I'M READY (LIVE, MTV UNPLUG 49051303

IF I HAD YOU` 54101410

IF YA WANNA BE BAD- YA GOT 54083109

IF YOU WANNA LEAVE ME (CA 21536713

INSIDE OUT 49051315

INSIDE OUT 54101409

INTO THE FIRE 21331302

IS YOUR MAMA GONNA MISS Y 21536701

IT AIN'T A PARTY...IF YOU CAN' 54055110

JEALOUSY 21315406

KIDS WANNA ROCK 54015712

KIDS WANNA ROCK 21501307

LAST CHANCE 21315409

LET HIM KNOW 21328809

LET'S MAKE A NIGHT TO REME 49051305

LET'S MAKE A NIGHT TO REME 54055103

LONELY NIGHTS 21315401

LONG GONE 21501309

NATIVE SON 21331305

NO ONE MAKES IT RIGHT 21315410

NOT GUILTY 21536705

ON A DAY LIKE TODAY 54101404

ONE GOOD REASON 21315402

ONE NIGHT LOVE AFFAIR 21501301

ONLY ONE, THE 21328801

ONLY THE STRONG SURVIVE 21331306

ONLY THING THAT LOOKS GO 49051314

ONLY THING THAT LOOKS GO 54055101

PLEASE FORGIVE ME 54015714

PLEASE FORGIVE ME (LIVE, M 49051313

REBEL 21331307

REMEMBRANCE DAY 21331308

RUN TO YOU 49051308

RUN TO YOU 54015707

RUN TO YOU 21501303

SHE'S ONLY HAPPY WHEN SH 21501302

SOMEBODY 54015711

SOMEBODY 21501305

STAR 54055105

STRAIGHT FROM THE HEART 54015702

STRAIGHT FROM THE HEART 21328804

SUMMER OF '69 49051304

SUMMER OF '69 54015701

SUMMER OF '69 21501306

SUMMER OF '69 (UNPLUGGED) 54083101

TAKE ME BACK 21328802

THE ONLY THING THAT LOOKS 54083110

THERE WILL NEVER BE ANOTH 21536709

THIS TIME 54015706

THIS TIME 21328803

THOUGHT I'D DIED AND GONE 21536704

TONIGHT 21315407

TOUCH THE HAND 21536714

VANISHING 21536706

VICTIM OF LOVE 21331303

WE'RE GONNA WIN 54055107

WHAT'S IT GONNA BE 21328807

WHEN YOU LOVE SOMEONE (U 54083106

WHEN YOU'RE GONE 54101408

WHEN YOU'RE GONE (FEATUR 49051312

WHERE ANGELS FEAR TO TRE 54101413

YOU WANT IT, YOU GOT IT 21315408

YOU'RE STILL BEATIFUL TO ME 54055112

ADAMS, BRYAN & TINA TURNER

* IT'S ONLY LOVE 54015703

Appears on - ADAMS, BRYAN

* IT'S ONLY LOVE 21501308

Appears on - ADAMS, BRYAN

ADAMS, GEORGE

* STAR SPANGLED BANNER 53700514

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ADAMS, JOHNNY

BABY PLEASE 61209510

BODY AND FENDER MAN 61205906

BULLDOG BREAK HIS CHAIN 61215510

DANGER ZONE 61209505

EVEN NOW 61215501

GOING OUT OF MY MIND SALE 61215504

HOW WRONG CAN A GOOD MA 61205905

HUNT IS ON, THE 61205909

I DON'T WANT TO DO WRONG 61205902

I DON'T WANT TO KNOW 61215507

I OWE YOU 61205907

IT AIN'T THE SAME THING 61215502

IT TEARS ME UP 61215511

LOOK THE WHOLE WORLD OV 61209509

LOOKING BACK 61215512

LOST MIND 61209502

LOVER AND THE MARRIED WO 61209507

MAN OF MY WORD 61215508

MY HEART IS HANGIN' HEAVY 61209504

NEITHER ONE OF US (WANTS 61205904

NEVER ALONE (DUET WITH AA 61215513

NEVER NO MORE 61209506

NOT TRUSTWORTHY (A LYIN' 61205903

NOW YOU KNOW 61215505

ROOM WITH A VIEW 61205901

STAND BY 61209503

THIS TIME I'M GONE FOR GOO 61215503

UP AND DOWN WORLD 61215506

WALKING ON A TIGHTROPE 61209501

WISH I'D NEVER LOVED YOU A 61205908

WORLD I NEVER MADE, A 61205910

YOU DON'T MISS YOUR WATER 61215509

YOU'RE IN FOR A BIG SURPRIS 61209508

ADAMS, OLETA

CIRCLE OF ONE 58844207

CIRCLE OF ONE 84274403

COME WHEN YOU CALL 14965206

DAY I STOP LOVING YOU, THE 14965209

DON'T LET ME BE LONELY TON 14965203

DON'T LET THE SUN GO DOWN 58844202

EASIER TO SAY (GOODBYE) 14965207

EMBRACEABLE YOU 58844210

EVOLUTION 14965211

GET HERE 58844204

GET HERE 84274402

HOLD ME FOR A WHILE 58844205

HOLD ME FOR A WHILE 14965202

I JUST HAD TO HEAR YOUR VO 58844213

I JUST HAD TO HEAR YOUR VO 14965205

I KNEW YOU WHEN 58844215

I KNEW YOU WHEN 28684203

IF THIS LOVE SHOULD EVER E 28684211

LIFE KEEPS MOVING ON 28684208

LONG DISTANCE LOVE 28684209

LOVE BEGINS AT HOME 58844212

LOVE BEGINS AT HOME 28684210

LOVER'S HOLIDAY 58844209

LOVER'S HOLIDAY 14965208

MANY RIVERS TO CROSS 58844206

MY HEART WON'T LIE 58844208

MY HEART WON'T LIE 14965201

NEVER KNEW LOVE 58844203

NEVER KNEW LOVE 28684201

NEW STAR 28684212

NEW YORK STATE OF MIND 14965210

ONCE IN A LIFETIME 28684202

RHYTHM OF LIFE 58844201

RHYTHM OF LIFE 84274401

SLOW MOTION 28684205

THIS IS REAL 28684207

WE WILL MEET AGAIN 58844211

WE WILL MEET AGAIN 28684206

WHEN LOVE COMES TO THE R 14965204

WINDOW OF HOPE 58844216

WINDOW OF HOPE 14965212

WOMAN IN CHAINS (PERFORM 58844214

YOU NEED TO BE LOVED 28684204

ADAMS, RYAN

ANSWERING BELL 17023503

BAR IS A BEAUTIFUL PLACE, T 17023554

CANNONBALL DAYS 17023555

ENEMY FIRE 17023510

FIRECRACKER 17023502

FOOLS WE ARE AS MEN 17023552

GONNA MAKE YOU LOVE ME 17023511

GOODNIGHT, HOLLYWOOD BL 17023516

HARDER NOW THAT IT'S OVER 17023513

LA CIENEGA JUST SMILED 17023504

NEW YORK, NEW YORK 17023501

NOBODY GIRL 17023508

RESCUE BLUES, THE 17023505

ROSALIE COME AND GO 17023551

SOMEHOW, SOMEDAY 17023506

SWEET BLACK MAGIC 17023553

SYLVIA PLATH 17023509

TINA TOLEDO'S STREET WALKI 17023515

TOUCH, FELLS & LOSE 17023514

WHEN THE STARS GO BLUE 17023507

WILD FLOWERS 17023512

ADAMS, YOLANDA

ALREADY ALRIGHT 96243911

ALREADY ALRIGHT 96262902

ANYTHING 96269007

CONTINUAL PRAISE 96262903

CONTINUAL PRAISE 96243910

DARLING GIRL 96269011

FO' SHO' (FEAT. KAREN CLAR 96269003

FRAGILE HEART 96243903

FRAGILE HEART 96262904

HE'LL ARRIVE (COMING BACK) 96243909

I BELIEVE I CAN FLY 96262911

I BELIEVE I CAN FLY (DUET WIT 96262901

I GOTTA BELIEVE 96269002

I'M GONNA BE READY 96269010

I'M THANKFUL 96269012

IN THE MIDST OF IT ALL 96243905

IN THE MIDST OF IT ALL 96262909

NEVER GIVE UP 96269001

ONLY IF GOD SAYS YES 96269008

OPEN MY HEART 96262907

OPEN MY HEART 96243907

SONG OF FAITH, A 96269005

THAT NAME 96243904

THAT NAME 96262908

THINGS WE DO, THE 96243906

TIME TO CHANGE 96243901

UNCONDITIONAL 96269006

WHAT ABOUT THE CHILDREN ? 96262905

WHEREVER YOU ARE 96243908

YE OF LITTLE FAITH 96262906

YEAH 96243902

YEAH 96262910

ADAMSKI

INTRAVENOUS VENUS 15321305

ONE OF THE PEOPLE 15321303

ADDERLEY, CANNONBALL

74 MILES AWAY 79548207

AFRICAN WALTZ 18927508

COUNTRY PREACHER 79548208

FIDDLER ON THE ROOF 79548203

GEMINI 18927504

JIVE SAMBA 18927505

Page 8 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

JIVE SAMBA, THE 79548202

MERCY MERCY MERCY 79548204

SACK O'WOE 18927503

THINGS ARE GETTING BETTER 18927506

THIS HERE 18927501

WALK TALL 79548206

WALTZ FOR DEBBY 18927507

WHY AM I TREATED SO BAD 79548205

WORK SONG 79548201

WORK SONG 18927502

ADDOTTA, KIP

* WET DREAMS 66671008

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ADEGBALOLA, GAYE

BIG OVARIES, BABY 51487004

DOG WAS HERE FIRST, THE 51487007

FRONT DOOR BLUES 51487008

IMAGES 51487012

JAIL HOUSE BLUES 51487011

LET GO, LET GOD 51487014

NEED A LITTLE SUGAR IN BY B 51487002

NIGHTMARE 51487013

NOTHING'S CHANGED 51487005

ONLY ONE TRUTH 51487009

PROVE IT ON ME BLUES 51487010

SHE JUST WANTS TO DANCE 51487001

YOU DON'T HAVE TO TAKE IT ( 51487003

YOU REALLY GOT A HOLD ON 51487006

ADEMA (CLEAN)

BLOW IT AWAY 21472102

CLOSE FRIENDS 21472106

DO WHAT YOU WANT TO DO 21472107

DROWNING 21472111

EVERYONE 21472101

FREAKING OUT 21472104

GIVING IN 21472103

PAIN INSIDE 21472109

SKIN 21472108

SPECULUM 21472110

TRUST 21472112

WAY YOU LIKE IT, THE 21472105

ADEMA (EXPLICIT)

BLOW IT AWAY 21469602

CLOSE FRIENDS 21469606

DO WHAT YOU WANT TO DO 21469607

DROWNING 21469611

EVERYONE 21469601

FREAKING OUT 21469604

GIVING IN 21469603

PAIN INSIDE 21469609

SKIN 21469608

SPECULUM 21469610

TRUST 21469612

WAY YOU LIKE IT, THE 21469605

ADKINS, TRACE

(THIS AIN'T) NO THINKIN' THING 83722204

634-5789 83722209

ALL HAT, NO CATTLE 49661811

AND THERE WAS YOU 53061807

BAD WAY OF SAYING GOODBY 83722210

BIG TIME 85585601

CAN I WANT YOUR LOVE 49661805

CHROME 53061801

COME HOME 53061808

DON'T LIE 49661806

DREAMIN' OUT LOUD 83722205

EVERY LIGHT IN THE HOUSE 83722203

EVERY OTHER FRIDAY AT FIVE 49661812

EVERYTHING TAKES ME BACK 49661810

GIVE ME YOU 53061811

HELP ME UNDERSTAND 53061802

HOLD YOU NOW 85585607

I CAN DIG IT 49661809

I CAN ONLY LOVE YOU LIKE A 83722208

I LEFT SOMETHING TURNED O 83722202

I'M GOIN' BACK 53061810

I'M GONNA LOVE YOU ANYWAY 49661802

I'M PAYIN' FOR IT NOW 53061806

IF I FALL (YOU'RE GOIN' WITH 83722206

IT WAS YOU 83722207

LONELY WON'T LEAVE ME ALO 85585609

LOVE ME LIKE THERE'S NO TO 53061812

MORE 49661801

NIGHT HE CAN'T REMEMBER, 49661808

NOTHIN' BUT TAILLIGHTS 85585608

ONCE UPON A FOOL AGO 53061803

OUT OF MY DREAMS 85585610

REST OF MINE, THE 85585603

SCREAM 53061809

SEE JANE RUN 85585605

SHE'S STILL THERE 49661803

SNOWBALL IN EL PASO 85585604

SOMEDAY 49661804

THANKFUL MAN 53061805

THERE'S A GIRL IN TEXAS 83722201

TOOK HER TO THE MOON 85585602

TWENTY-FOUR, SEVEN 85585606

WAYFARING STRANGER 85585611

WORKING MAN'S WAGE, A 49661807

ADORADORES DE LA CUMBIA

CUMBIA MORENA 53400804

ADRIEL

PARA QUE 95041101

AEROSMITH

AMAZING 02471608

AMAZING 42445513

AMAZING (LIVE) 42522112

ANGEL 02471614

ANGEL 42416209

ANGEL (LIVE) 42522110

BACK IN THE SADDLE (LIVE) 42522151

BLIND MAN 02471609

BOOGIE MAN 42445514

CRAZY 02471612

CRAZY 42445511

CRAZY (LIVE) 42522156

CRYIN' 02471607

CRYIN' 42445509

CRYIN' (LIVE) 42522108

DARKNESS 42409109

DEUCES ARE WILD 02471610

DON'T GET MAD, GET EVEN 42425408

DREAM ON (LIVE) 42522155

DUDE (LOOKS LIKE A LADY) 42416205

DUDE (LOOKS LIKE A LADY) (LI 42522159

* DUDE (LOOKS LIKE A LADY) LI 24548502

Appears on - WAYNE'S WORLD 2,

DUDE LOOKS LIKE A LADY 02471605

EAT THE RICH 02471613

EAT THE RICH 42445502

EAT THE RICH (LIVE) 42522101

F.I.N.E. 42425402

FALLING IN LOVE (IS HARD ON 42522103

FEVER 42445504

GET A GRIP 42445503

GIRL KEEPS COMING APART 42416208

GOTTA LOVE IT 42445510

GYPSY BOOTS 42409106

HANGMAN JURY 42416207

HEART'S DONE TIME 42416201

HOLE IN MY SOUL (LIVE) 42522105

HOP, THE 42409108

I'M DOWN 42416211

JANIE'S GOT A GUN 02471606

JANIE'S GOT A GUN 42425405

JANIE'S GOT A GUN (LIVE) 42522111

LAST CHILD (LIVE) 42522152

LET THE MUSIC DO THE TALKI 42409101

LINE UP 42445512

LIVIN' ON THE EDGE 02471615

LIVIN' ON THE EDGE 42445505

LIVIN' ON THE EDGE (LIVE) 42522107

LOVE IN AN ELEVATOR 02471602

LOVE IN AN ELEVATOR 42425403

LOVE IN AN ELEVATOR (LIVE) 42522102

MAGIC TOUCH 42416202

MAMA KIN (LIVE) 42522157

MONKEY ON MY BACK 42425404

MONKEY ON MY BACK (LIVE) 42522106

MOVIE, THE (INSTRUMENTAL) 42416212

MY FIST YOUR FACE 42409102

MY GIRL 42425407

OTHER SIDE, THE 02471611

OTHER SIDE, THE 42425406

OTHER SIDE, THE (LIVE) 42522153

PERMANENT VACATION 42416210

RAG DOLL 02471603

RAG DOLL 42416203

RAG DOLL (LIVE) 42522109

REASON A DOG, THE 42409104

SAME OLD SONG AND DANCE ( 42522104

SHAME ON YOU 42409103

SHE'S ON FIRE 42409107

SHELA 42409105

SHUT UP AND DANCE 42445508

* SHUT UP AND DANCE (LIVE V 24548512

Appears on - WAYNE'S WORLD 2,

SIMORIAH 42416204

ST. JOHN 42416206

SWEET EMOTION (LIVE) 42522161

VOODOO MEDICINE MAN 42425409

WALK ON DOWN 42445507

WALK ON DOWN (LIVE) 42522154

WALK ON WATER 02471601

WALK THIS WAY (LIVE) 42522158

WHAT IT TAKES 02471604

WHAT IT TAKES 42425410

WHAT IT TAKES (LIVE) 42522160

YOUNG LUST 42425401

AFGHAN WHIGS

BE SWEET 96150103

BLAME, ETC. 96189604

BROTHER WOODROW/CLOSIN 96150111

BULLETPROOF 96189609

CRIME SCENE PART ONE 96189601

DEBONAIR 96150104

DOUBLE DAY 96189603

FADED 96189611

FOUNTAIN AND FAIRFAX 96150106

GENTLEMEN 96150102

GOING TO TOWN 96189606

HONKY'S LADDER 96189607

I KEEP COMING BACK 96150110

IF I WERE GOING 96150101

MY CURSE 96150108

MY ENEMY 96189602

NIGHT BY CANDLELIGHT 96189608

STEP INTO THE LIGHT 96189605

SUMMER'S KISS 96189610

WHAT JAIL IS LIKE 96150107

WHEN WE TWO PARTED 96150105

AFRO CELT SOUND SYSTEM

AMBER 84732407

BIG CAT 84732405

DARK MOON, HIGH TIDE (INCL 46235906

EIREANN 84732403

EISTIGH LIOMSA SEALAD / LIST 46235909

EVEN IN MY DREAMS 84732406

HOUSE OF THE ANCESTORS 46235908

HYPNOTICA 84732408

I THINK OF... 84732410

INION / DAUGHTER 46235903

LOVERS OF LIGHT 84732402

NU CEAD AGAINN DUL ABHAIL 46235905

RELEASE 84732401

RELEASE IT (INSTRUMENTAL) 84732411

RIDING THE WAVES 84732409

SAOR / FREE / NEWS FROM NO 46235901

Page 9 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

SURE-AS-NOT / SURE-AS-KNO 46235904

URBAN AIRE 84732404

WHIRL-Y-REEL 1 (BEARD & SA 46235902

WHIRL-Y-REEL 2 (FOLK POLICE 46235907

AFRO CUBAN ALL STARS

AL VAIVEN DE MI CARRETA 97950106

DISTINTO, DIFERENTE 97950101

GANDINGA, MONDONGO Y SAN 97950107

HOMENAJE A MARTHA VALDES 97950110

HUELLAS DEL PASADO 97950108

RECONCILIACION 97950104

TRIBUTO AL NINO RIVERA 97950103

TUMBA PALO COCUYE 97950102

VARIACIONES SOBRE UN TEM 97950105

WARARIANSA 97950109

AFROMAN (CLEAN)

AMERICAN DREAM, THE 01611110

BECAUSE I GOT HIGH 01611101

BECAUSE I GOT HIGH (ALTERN 01611111

CRAZY RAP 01611102

HUSH 01611104

LET'S ALL GET DRUNK 01611106

MISSISSIPPI 01611109

PALMDALE 01611108

SHE WON'T LET ME... 01611103

TALL CANS 01611107

TUMBLEWEED 01611105

AFROMAN (EXPLICIT)

AMERICAN DREAM, THE 01497910

BECAUSE I GOT HIGH 01497901

BECAUSE I GOT HIGH (ALTERN 01497911

CRAZY RAP 01497902

HUSH 01497904

LET'S ALL GET DRUNK 01497906

MISSISSIPPI 01497909

PALMDALE 01497908

SHE WON'T LET ME... 01497903

TALL CANS 01497907

TUMBLEWEED 01497905

AFROSOUND

* SABOR NAVIDENO 11106516

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

AFTER 7

' TIL YOU DO ME RIGHT 84054701

'TIL YOU DO ME RIGHT 84275612

BABY I'M FOR REAL 84275606

CAN HE LOVE U LIKE THIS 84275608

CAN'T STOP 78610403

CAN'T STOP 84275603

CRYIN FOR IT 84054702

DAMN THING CALLED LOVE 84054704

DON'T CHA' THINK 78610401

GIVING UP THIS GOOD THING 84054710

GONNA LOVE YOU RIGHT 84275610

HEAT OF THE MOMENT 78610402

HEAT OF THE MOMENT 84275604

HONEY ( OH HOW I NEED YOU 84054712

HOW COULD YOU LEAVE 84054709

HOW DID HE LOVE YOU 84054705

HOW DO YOU TELL THE ONE 84054707

I LIKE IT LIKE THAT 84054711

LOVES BEEN SO NICE 78610405

MY ONLY WOMAN 78610404

NIGHTS LIKE THIS 84275611

NOT ENOUGH HOURS IN THE N 84275607

ONE NIGHT 78610406

ONE NIGHT 84275605

READY OR NOT 78610407

READY OR NOT 84275602

SARA SMILE 84275601

SAVE IT UP 84054703

SAYONARA 78610408

SPRUNG ON IT 84054708

TAKIN' MY TIME 84275609

WHAT U R 2 ME 84054706

AGE OF ELECTRIC, THE

I DON'T MIND 58102102

REMOTE CONTROL 58102101

UNITY OR GRENADINE 58102104

AGEE

BE READY 85079905

FIND MY WAY 85079908

I AM 85079901

JUST FOR ME 85079912

LOVE WILL 85079902

NEVER ALONE 85079909

NEVER GIVE UP 85079906

TESTIMONY 85079903

THIS IS THE DAY 85079907

VICTORY IS MINE 85079911

WORSHIP MEDLEY 85079910

YOU'RE THE REASON 85079904

AGENT 99

* GET A GRIP 27000918

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

AGENTS, THE

420 66627008

98, THE 66627007

AFTERNOON AT FRANCO'S 27002205

BRIDGE TO NOWHERE 27002207

COME MY WAY 27002208

COMIN TA GET YA 66627011

DALOMBA (THE FORBIDDEN D 27002211

EVERYNIGHT 66627004

FALL RIVER 27002209

FATTY 27002212

GOOD FOOT 66627005

GRATIDAO 27002203

HELLO 27002202

I DON'T WANNA 66627009

INCIDENT AT FRANCOS 66627010

INVASION OF THE BODY SNAT 27002210

LONG TIME 66627001

NEW STRATEGY 66627006

NON STOP 66627003

SALLY BROWN 66627002

SCULLY 27002204

SUPERHERO 27002201

TWO MEN GONE 27002206

AGLUKARK, SUSAN

BREAKIN' DOWN 83207510

HINA NA HO (CELEBRATION) 83207506

O SIEM 83207504

AGUILERA, CHRISTINA

ANGELS WE HAVE HEARD ON 36934304

BLESSED 36769010

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE 36934309

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE (HOLI 36934311

CHRISTMAS TIME 36934301

COME ON OVER (ALL I WANT I 36769005

CONTIGO EN LA DISTANCIA 36932307

CUANDO NO ES CONTIGO 36932308

EL BESO DEL FINAL 36932303

FALSAS ESPERANZAS 36932302

GENIE IN A BOTTLE 36769001

GENIO ATRAPADO 36932301

HAVE YOURSELF A MERRY LIT 36934303

I TURN TO YOU 36769003

I TURN TO YOU 36025101

LOVE FOR ALL SEASONS 36769007

LOVE WILL FIND A WAY 36769011

MERRY CHRISTMAS, BABY 36934305

MI REFLEJO 36932311

OBVIOUS 36769012

OH HOLY NIGHT 36934306

PERO ME ACUERDO DE TI 36932304

POR SIEMPRE TU 36932309

POR SIEMPRE TU 36025102

REFLECTION 36769006

SI NO TE HUBIERA CONOCIDO 36932306

SO EMOTIONAL 36769004

SOMEBODY'S SOMEBODY 36769008

THESE ARE THE SPECIAL TIME 36934307

THIS CHRISTMAS 36934308

THIS YEAR 36934302

UNA MUJER 36932310

VEN CONMIGO (SOLAMENTE T 36932305

WHAT A GIRL WANTS 36769002

WHEN YOU PUT YOUR HANDS 36769009

XTINA'S XMAS 36934310

AHMAD

BACK IN THE DAY 92454802

BACK IN THE DAY (JEEP REMIX 92454812

BACK IN THE DAY (REMIX) 92454811

CAN I PARTY? 92454805

FREAK 92454801

HOMEBOYS FIRST 92454809

JONES', THE 92454804

ORDINARY PEOPLE 92454810

PALLADIUM, THE 92454808

TOUCH THE CEILING 92454803

WE WANT THE FUNK 92454807

YOU GOTTA BE... 92454806

AIR

AFTERNOON SISTER 84884809

ALL I NEED 84497803

BATHROOM GIRL 84884803

BRAKES ON 46626407

CALIFORNIE 46626406

CARAMEL PRISONER 81033211

CASANOVA 70 46626402

CE MATIN LA 84497808

CEMETARY PARTY 84884804

CLOUDS UP 84884802

DARK MESSAGES 84884805

DEAD BODIES 84884812

DIRTY TRIP 84884807

DON'T BE LIGHT 81033210

ELECTRONIC PERFORMERS 81033201

EMPTY HOUSE 84884811

GHOST SONG 84884810

HIGHSHOOL LOVER (THEME F 84884808

HOW DOES IT MAKE YOU FEEL 81033202

J'AI DORMI SOUS L'EAU 46626404

KELLY WATCH THE STARS 84497804

* KELLY WATCH THE STARS (M 46628206

Appears on - SPLENDOR, SOUNDTRACK

LA FEMME D'ARGENT 84497801

LE SOLEIL EST PRES DE MOI 46626405

LE VOYAGE DE PENELOPE 84497810

LES PROFESSIONNELS 46626403

LUCKY AND UNHAPPY 81033206

MODULAR MIX 46626401

NEW STAR IN THE SKY 84497809

PEOPLE IN THE CITY 81033208

PLAYGROUND LOVE (SUNG BY 84884801

RADIAN 81033205

RADIO #1 81033203

REMEMBER 84497806

SEX BORN POISON 81033207

SEXY BOY 84497802

SUICIDE UNDERGROUND 84884813

TALISMAN 84497805

VAGABOND, THE 81033204

WONDER MILKY BITCH 81033209

WORD HURRICANE, THE 84884806

YOU MAKE IT EASY 84497807

AIR SUPPLY

ALL OUT OF LOVE 21802407

ALL OUT OF LOVE 21461102

CHANCES 21461103

CHRISTMAS SONG (CHESTNUT 21852806

COME WHAT MAY 21829206

COME WHAT MAY 21461114

DON'T BE AFRAID 21829208

EVEN THE NIGHTS ARE BETTE 21802402

EVEN THE NIGHTS ARE BETTE 21829202

Page 10 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

EVEN THE NIGHTS ARE BETTE 21461109

EVERY WOMAN IN THE WORLD 21802404

EVERY WOMAN IN THE WORLD 21461104

EYES OF A CHILD, THE 21852804

FIRST NOEL, THE 21852802

HERE I AM 21802408

HERE I AM (JUST WHEN I THOU 21461106

I CAN WAIT FOREVER 21461116

I WANT TO GIVE IT ALL 21461108

JUST AS I AM 21461117

LITTLE DRUMMER BOY, THE 21852803

LOST IN LOVE 21802401

LOST IN LOVE 21461101

LOST IN LOVE (ORIGINAL AUST 21461118

LOVE IS ALL 21852808

MAKING LOVE OUT OF NOTHIN 21802406

MAKING LOVE OUT OF NOTHIN 21461115

NOW AND FOREVER 21829201

NOW AND FOREVER 21461110

O COME ALL YE FAITHFUL 21852810

ONE STEP CLOSER 21829207

ONE THAT YOU LOVE, THE 21802403

ONE THAT YOU LOVE, THE 21461105

SHE NEVER HEARD ME CALL 21829209

SILENT NIGHT 21852805

SLEIGH RIDE 21852807

SWEET DREAMS 21802409

SWEET DREAMS 21461107

TAKING THE CHANCE 21829205

TAKING THE CHANCE 21461113

TWO LESS LONELY PEOPLE IN 21829204

TWO LESS LONELY PEOPLE IN 21461112

WHAT KIND OF GIRL 21829210

WHITE CHRISTMAS 21852801

WINTER WONDERLAND 21852809

YOUNG LOVE 21829203

YOUNG LOVE 21461111

AKINS, RHETT

DON'T GET ME STARTED 11142405

EVERY COWBOY'S DREAM 11142408

I BRAKE FOR BRUNETTES 11109808

LOVE YOU BACK 11142402

MORE THAN EVERYTHING 17000103

OLD DIRT ROAD 11109803

SHE SAID YES 11109804

SOMEBODY KNEW 11142403

THAT AIN'T MY TRUCK 11109805

THE REST OF FOREVER 17000112

WHAT THEY'RE TALKIN' ABOUT 11109802

AKINYELE / SADAT X (EXPLICIT)

* LOUD HANGOVER 36680505

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

AL B. SURE

* I'M STILL IN LOVE WITH YOU 49235913

Appears on - ABOVE THE RIM, SOUNDTRACK

IF I'M NOT YOUR LOVER 92566207

JUST A TASTE OF LOVIN' 92566208

KILLING ME SOFTLY 92566203

NATURALLY MINE 92566204

NIGHT AND DAY 92566201

NOCHE Y DIA 92566209

OFF ON YOUR OWN (GIRL) 92566206

OOOH THIS LOVE IS SO 92566202

RESCUE ME 92566205

AL GREEN ORCHESTRA & LA VISTA GASTON

DOWN BY MY SIDE 47130210

LINE OF FAITH 47130208

SAVIOR (OF OUR HEART) 47130212

VAGABOND KINGS 47130211

WITH ALL GOD'S LOVE 47130201

ALABAMA

'OLE' BOUGH ROAD 35858704

(THERE'S A) FIRE IN THE NIGH 36763318

(THERE'S A) FIRE IN THE NIGH 35493906

40 HOUR WEEK 35717007

AMERICAN PRIDE 36604409

ANGELS AMONG US 36629611

ANGELS AMONG US 36641011

ANYTIME (I'M YOUR MAN) 36742603

AS RIGHT NOW 36762110

BAREFOOTIN' 35858712

BETTER WORD FOR LOVE, A 36629610

BETWEEN THE TWO OF THEM 36604408

BLESSINGS, THE 36692701

BORDERLINE, THE 35858705

BORN COUNTRY 36763364

BORN COUNTRY 36104001

BOY, THE 35493909

CALLING ALL ANGELS 36742609

CAN'T FORGET ABOUT YOU 74475908

CAN'T KEEP A GOOD MAN DO 36763321

CAN'T KEEP A GOOD MAN DO 36762108

CANDLE IN THE WINDOW, A 35701408

CAROLINA MOUNTAIN DEWE 35493902

CHEAP SEATS,THE 36629605

* CHRISTMAS IN DIXIE 36769811

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CHRISTMAS IN DIXIE 35701410

CHRISTMAS IN YOUR ARMS 36692702

CHRISTMAS IS LOVE 36692703

CHRISTMAS MEMORIES 35701404

CHRISTMAS SPIRIT, THE 36692709

CLEAR ACROSS AMERICA TON 36933703

CLEAR WATER BLUES 36629609

CLOSE ENOUGH TO BE PERFE 36763311

CLOSE ENOUGH TO PERFECT 36762103

CLOSER YOU GET, THE 36763313

CLOSER YOU GET, THE 36684807

CLOSER YOU GET, THE 36104005

COUNTRY SIDE OF LIFE 35493908

DANCIN' SHAGGIN' ON THE BO 36742601

DIXIE FIRE 35858713

DIXIELAND DELIGHT 36763312

DIXIELAND DELIGHT 36104003

DIXIELAND DELIGHT (SINGLE E 36684804

DOWN HOME 36763361

DOWN HOME 74462003

DOWN ON THE RIVER 35858702

DOWN THIS ROAD 36933709

FACE TO FACE 36763353

FACE TO FACE 36641007

FALLIN' AGAIN 36763354

FALLIN' AGAIN 36104007

FANS, THE 35717009

FANS, THE (ORIGINAL VERSIO 36762112

FEELS SO RIGHT 36684802

FEELS SO RIGHT 36763307

FEELS SO RIGHT 35717003

FIRE IN THE NIGHT (THERE'S A 36762106

FIRE ON FIRE 74462008

FIVE O' CLOCK 500 36763301

FOOD ON THE TABLE 35493910

FOREVER'S AS FAR AS I'LL GO 36684808

FOREVER'S AS FAR AS I'LL GO 36763360

FOREVER'S AS FAR AS I'LL GO 36641009

FOREVER'S AS FAR AS I'LL GO 74462004

FORTY HOUR WEEK (FOR A LI 36763320

GET IT WHILE IT'S HOT 74475909

GETTING OVER YOU 74475904

GIVE ME ONE MORE SHOT 36684809

GIVE ME ONE MORE SHOT 36763369

GIVE ME ONE MORE SHOT 36641001

GOD MUST HAVE SPENT A LIT 36779302

GOODBYE (KELLY'S SONG) 74462007

GULF OF MEXICO 74462010

HANGIN' ROUND THE MISTLET 36692710

HANGING UP MY TRAVELIN' SH 74475902

HAPPY BIRTHDAY JESUS 36692708

HAPPY HOLIDAYS 35701403

HATS OFF 36104011

HERE WE ARE 36763362

HERE WE ARE 74462002

HEY BABY 36742610

HIGH COTTON 36763357

HIGH COTTON 36762115

HIGH COTTON 36104009

HIGH COTTON 35858703

HOMECOMING CHRISTMAS 35701409

HOMESICK FEVER 36604407

HOMETOWN HONEYMOON 36763367

HOMETOWN HONEYMOON 36604402

HOW DO YOU FALL IN LOVE 36763303

I AIN'T GOT NO BUSINESS DOI 74462012

I CAN'T HIDE MY HEART 36933705

I CAN'T LOVE YOU ANY LESS 36933706

I JUST COULDN'T SAY NO 36742607

I LOVE YOU ENOUGH TO LET Y 36779312

I SHOWED HER 36762114

I SHOWED HER 35858711

I WANNA COME OVER 74475905

I WAS YOUNG ONCE TOO 36692705

I WRITE A LITTLE 36933708

I'M IN A HURRY (AND DON'T KN 36763365

I'M IN A HURRY (AND DON'T KN 36604405

I'M IN A HURRY (AND DON'T KN 36641010

I'M IN THAT KIND OF MOOD 36779303

I'M NOT THAT WAY ANYMORE 35493904

I'M STILL DREAMIN' 35858706

I'VE LOVED A LOT MORE THAN 36652504

IF I HAD YOU 36762116

IF I HAD YOU 36763356

IF I HAD YOU 35858709

IF YOU'RE GONNA PLAY IN TEX 36641005

IF YOU'RE GONNA PLAY IN TEX 36763317

IF YOU'RE GONNA PLAY IN TEX 35493905

IN PICTURES 36763371

IN PICTURES 36684810

IS THE MAGIC STILL THERE 36742608

IT WORKS 36652508

JOSEPH AND MARY'S BOY 35701402

JUKEBOX IN MY MIND 36763359

JUKEBOX IN MY MIND 36641008

JUKEBOX IN MY MIND 74462005

KATY BROUGHT MY GUITAR B 36629603

KEEP ON DREAMIN' 74475910

KEEPIN' UP 36763302

LADY DOWN ON LOVE 36763314

LADY DOWN ON LOVE 36762105

LADY DOWN ON LOVE 36104004

LIFE'S TOO SHORT TO LOVE T 36779305

LITTLE DRUMMER BOY 36692711

LITTLE THINGS 36779307

LOVE IN THE FIRST DEGREE 36763308

LOVE IN THE FIRST DEGREE 36684803

LOVE IN THE FIRST DEGREE 35717006

LOVE REMAINS (WITH CRISTO 36933710

MAKER SAID TAKE HER, THE 36652509

MIST OF DESIRE 36779308

MOONLIGHT LOUNGE 74462006

MOUNTAIN MUSIC 36762104

MOUNTAIN MUSIC 36763309

MOUNTAIN MUSIC 35717002

MY GIRL 36742605

MY HOME'S IN ALABAMA 36684801

MY HOME'S IN ALABAMA 74475901

MY HOME'S IN ALABAMA (LIVE) 35717010

MY HOME'S IN ALABAMA (SING 36762102

MY LOVE BELONGS TO YOU 36652503

NEW YEAR'S EVE 36692713

NIGHT BEFORE CHRISTMAS, T 36692706

NOTHING COMES CLOSE 36652506

O LITTLE TOWN OF BETHLEHE 36692707

OF COURSE I'M ALRIGHT 36742606

OLD FLAME 36763306

OLD FLAME 36762101

OLD FLAME 35717004

ON THIS SIDE OF THE MOON 36629604

ONCE UPON A LIFETIME 36763366

Page 11 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

ONCE UPON A LIFETIME 36604403

ONE MORE TIME AROUND 36742611

PASS IT ON DOWN 74462001

PETE'S MUSIC CITY 35858707

PICTURES AND MEMORIES 36604411

RECKLESS 36763368

RECKLESS 36629606

REINVENT THE WHEEL 36933707

RICHARD PETTY FANS 36604406

RIGHT WHERE I AM 36933715

ROCKIN' AROUND THE CHRIST 36692712

ROLL ON (EIGHTEEN WHEELE 36763315

ROLL ON (EIGHTEEN WHEELE 35493901

ROLL ON (EIGHTEEN WHEELE 36104006

ROLL ON (EIGHTEEN WHEELE 36684805

SAD LOOKIN' MOON 36742602

SAD LOOKIN' MOON 36763372

SANTA CLAUS (I STILL BELIEVE 35701401

SAY I 36652507

SHE AIN'T YOUR ORDINARY GI 36763370

SHE AIN'T YOUR ORDINARY GI 36652502

SHE AND I 36762109

SHE AND I 36763322

SHE AND I 35717001

SHE CAN 35858710

SHE'S GOT THAT LOOK IN HER 36742604

SIMPLE AS THAT 36933712

SMALL STUFF 36779309

SOME OTHER PLACE, SOME O 74475907

SOMETIMES OUT OF TOUCH 36604410

SONG OF THE SOUTH 36763355

SONG OF THE SOUTH 35858701

SONG OF THE SOUTH 36104008

SOUTHERN STAR 36763358

SOUTHERN STAR 35858708

SPIN THE WHEEL 36652505

START LIVING 36933711

STARTING TONIGHT 74462011

STILL GOIN' STRONG 36629601

SUNDAY DRIVE 36652501

T.L.C. A.S.A.P. 36629602

TAKE A LITTLE TRIP 36604401

TAKE ME DOWN 36763310

TAKE ME DOWN 36104010

TAR TOP 36762113

TENNESSEE CHRISTMAS 35701407

TENNESSEE RIVER 36763304

TENNESSEE RIVER 36641003

TENNESSEE RIVER 74475906

TENNESSEE RIVER (LIVE) 35717005

THAT FEELING 36629607

THEN AGAIN 36763363

THEN AGAIN 36104002

THEN WE REMEMBER 36779306

THERE'S NO WAY 36763319

THERE'S NO WAY 36684806

THERE'S NO WAY 36641006

THIS LOVE'S ON ME 36629608

THISTLEHAIR THE CHRISTMAS 35701406

TONIGHT IS CHRISTMAS 35701405

TOO MUCH LOVE 36779310

TOUCH ME WHEN WE'RE DAN 36763351

TWENTIETH CENTURY 36779301

UNTIL IT HAPPENS TO YOU 74462009

VERY SPECIAL LOVE 36762107

WE CAN'T LOVE LIKE THIS ANY 36641002

WE MADE LOVE 36779304

WHEN IT ALL GOES SOUTH 36933701

WHEN IT COMES TO CHRISTM 36692704

WHEN WE MAKE LOVE 36763316

WHEN WE MAKE LOVE 36641004

WHEN WE MAKE LOVE 35493907

WHY LADY WHY 36763305

WHY LADY WHY 35717008

WHY LADY WHY 74475903

WILL YOU MARRY ME (DUET W 36933704

WOMAN HE LOVES, THE 36933702

WONDERFUL WASTE OF TIME 36933714

WRITE IT DOWN IN BLUE 36779311

YOU CAN'T TAKE THE COUNTR 36604404

YOU ONLY PAINT THE PICTUR 36933713

YOU'VE GOT THE TOUCH 36763352

YOU'VE GOT THE TOUCH 36762111

ALBERTO Y ROBERTO

TU FORMA DE SER 72025609

ALBERTO, JOSE 'EL CANARIO'

A GOZAR 28070406

AMADA MIA 45000702

BAILA QUE BAILA 28139408

CUANDO SE TRATA DE TI 45000707

CUANDO SE TRATA DE TI(BAL 45000709

DISCULPEME SE~NORA 28089701

EL LUNAR(WITH CUCO VALOY) 45000706

EL MOLDE 45000704

EL TEMOR ME HIZO PERDERTE 28139407

ES TU AMOR 28070407

ESE ES MI AMIGO 28070408

ESO PARTE EL ALMA 28139402

FATIMATA 45000703

HACE FALTA TIEMPO 28139404

HACERTE FELIZ 28139401

HOY QUIERO CONFESAR 28070401

JUEGO DE AMOR 28139403

LA GORDA 45000710

NINA Y SENORA 45000708

PENSANDO TODO EL DIA EN TI 28139405

QUIERE SER MI AMANTE 28070404

QUIERO SALSA 45000705

SUE~NO CONTIGO 28070403

TE REPETISTE 28139406

TE VOY A SOCIAR DE MI 28070405

Y YO ADORANDOTE 28070402

YA NO QUIERO TU QUERER 45000701

ALEJANDRO, LEY

* CUANTO TE AMO 21922101

Appears on - ALEJANDRO, LEY & CRUZ,

* DEJAME ENTRAR 21922105

Appears on - ALEJANDRO, LEY & CRUZ,

* LLEGASTE A MI 21922109

Appears on - ALEJANDRO, LEY & CRUZ,

* QUE TE PARECE 21922103

Appears on - ALEJANDRO, LEY & CRUZ,

SENTIR AMOR 95018704

TU CONVENCELA 95018701

* TU ME PROVOCAS 21922107

Appears on - ALEJANDRO, LEY & CRUZ,

ALEXANDER, ARTHUR

ALL THE TIME 96147510

EVERY DAY I HAVE TO CRY 96147506

GENIE IN THE JUG 96147508

GO HOME GIRL 96147502

I BELIEVE IN MIRACLES 96147512

IF IT'S REALLY GOT TO BE THIS 96147501

IN THE MIDDLE OF IT ALL 96147507

JOHNNY HEARTBREAK 96147509

LONELY JUST LIKE ME 96147505

MR. JOHN 96147504

SALLY SUE BROWN 96147503

THERE IS A ROAD 96147511

* YOU BETTER MOVE ON 32934705

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ALEXANDER, SASHA

ANOTHER MINUTE (US VERSIO 24758803

CHEMICAL REACTION 24758812

DON'T SAY GOODBYE 24758804

DON'T YOU FORGET ME 24758808

IF YOU BELIEVE (MOKRAN MIX) 24758801

LET ME BE THE ONE (US MIX) 24758806

LET ME HAVE YOU GIRL 24758805

LOVE IS ALL AROUND 24758810

OWNER OF MY HEART 24758811

REACH INSIDE 24758807

SOMETHING STUPID (FEAT. SH 24758809

WE CAN LEAVE THE WORLD ( 24758802

ALFARO, ZAIDA

DON'T TURN AROUND 74300003

DOWN THE ROAD 74300008

FALLING 74300001

KEEPER OF MY HEART 74300007

TAKE ME 74300010

THIRD DAY 74300009

THIS MORNING 74300006

TRAIN RIDE 74300005

WHEREVER YOU GO 74300002

WITHOUT YOU 74300004

ALL 4 ONE

A BETTER MAN 78258803

BREATHLESS 78258808

CHRISTMAS WITH MY BABY 78284611

COLORS OF LOVE 78274609

COULD THIS BE MAGIC 78274606

DOWN TO THE LAST DROP 78258805

FEAR NO MORE 78300714

FROSTY THE SNOWMAN/ RUD 78284608

GIVING YOU MY HEART FOREV 78274605

HERE FOR YOU 78274611

HOW TO LOVE AGAIN 78300712

I CAN LOVE YOU LIKE THAT 78274601

I CROSS MY HEART 78300704

I SWEAR 78258804

I WILL BE RIGHT HERE 78300703

I'M SORRY 78274602

I'M YOUR MAN 78274604

IF YOU WANT ME 78300709

KEEP IT GOIN' ON 78300701

LOVE IS MORE THAN JUST AN 78274607

NO DOUBT 78300706

O COME, ALL YE FAITHFUL 78284609

OH GIRL 78258802

ONE SUMMER NIGHT 78300702

ONE SUMMER NIGHT (THE CLA 78300715

ROLL CALL 78274610

SANTA CLAUS IS COMIN' TO T 78284605

SECRETS 78300713

SILENT NIGHT 78284601

SKILLZ (SHE'S GOT) 78258807

SMILE LIKE MONA LISA 78300705

SOMEBODY 2 LOVE 78300710

SOMETHING ABOUT YOU 78258809

THE BOMB 78258810

THE CHRISTMAS SONG (...) 78284604

THE FIRST NOEL 78284603

THESE ARMS 78274603

THINK YOU'RE THE ONE FOR M 78274608

THIS CHRISTMAS 78284602

TIME TO COME HOME 78300708

UNTIL YOU GO 78300711

WE DEDICATE 78274612

WE WISH YOU A MERRY CHRIS78284612

WHAT CHILD IS THIS? 78284607

WHATEVER YOU WANT 78300707

WITHOUT YOU 78258806

ALL CITY

ACTUAL, THE 11182907

AFTA HOURZ 11182909

HOT JOINT (REMIX), THE 11182906

HOT JOINT, THE 11182915

TIMEZ IZ HARD 11182912

ALL SAINTS

ALONE 55600406

BEG 55600409

BOOTIE CALL 55600402

HEAVEN 55600405

I KNOW WHERE IT'S AT 55600403

IF YOU DON'T KNOW WHAT I K 38172102

IF YOU WANT TO PARTY (I FOU 55600407

LADY MARMALADE 55600410

NEVER EVER 55600401

Page 12 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

NEVER EVER (ALL STAR MIX) 55600413

PURE SHORES 38172101

PURE SHORES (2 DA BEACH U 38172104

PURE SHORES (THE BEACH LI 38172103

TAKE THE KEY 55600411

TRAPPED 55600408

UNDER THE BRIDGE 55600404

WAR OF NERVES 55600412

ALL THAT

EL FUTURO 61461202

MARDI GRAS '99 61461201

ALLAN, GARY

ADOBE WALLS 17020105

ALRIGHT GUY 17020107

BABY I WILL 17001208

BOURBON BORDERLINE 17010107

COWBOY BLUES 17010110

CRYIN' FOR NOTHIN' 17010106

DEVIL'S CANDY, THE 17020102

DON'T LEAVE HER LONELY TO 17001203

DON'T TELL MAMA 17010103

FOREVER AND A DAY 11148203

FORGOTTEN, BUT NOT GONE 17001211

FROM WHERE I'M SITTING 11148208

GREENFIELDS 17010112

HER MAN 11148202

I AIN'T RUNNIN YET 17001205

I DON'T LOOK BACK 17020110

I'LL TAKE TODAY 17001204

I'M THE ONE 17010111

I'VE GOT A QUARTER IN MY PO 17001207

IT TOOK US ALL NIGHT LONG T 17001210

IT WOULD BE YOU 17001201

LEARNING TO LIVE WITH ME 17010109

LIVING IN A HOUSE FULL OF LO 11148204

LOVIN' YOU AGAINST MY WILL 17010104

MAN OF ME 17020104

MAN TO MAN 17020101

NO MAN IN HIS WRONG HEART 17001202

ONE, THE 17020108

RED LIPS, BLUE EYES, LITTLE 17001209

RIGHT WHERE I NEED TO BE 17010102

RUNAWAY 17010108

SHE LOVES ME, SHE DON'T LO 17001206

SMOKE RINGS IN THE DARK 17010101

SORRY 17010105

WHAT I'D SAY 17020103

WHAT WOULD WILLIE DO 17020111

WHAT'S ON MY MIND 17020106

ALLEN JR., REX

DON'T SAY GOODBYE 24576605

DRINK IT DOWN LADY 24576609

GOODBYE 24576602

GREAT MAIL ROBBERY,THE 24576601

I'M GETTING GOOD AT MISSIN 24576604

IT'S OVER 24576610

L0NELY STREET 24576606

NO,NO,NO (I'D RATHER BE FRE 24576607

TWO LESS LONELY PEOPLE 24576603

WITH LOVE 24576608

ALLEN REX JR.& ALLEN REX SR.

CAN YOU HEAR THOSE PIONN 24593501

LAST OF THE SILVER SCREEN 24593509

RIDE COWBOY RIDE 24593504

YIPPI CRY YI 24593503

ALLEN, DEBORAH

* IF YOU'RE NOT GONNA LOVE 83261015

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ALLEY LIFE (CLEAN)

313 97419202

THAT'S THE WAY WE ROLL 97419201

ALLEY LIFE (EXPLICIT)

313 49741902

THAT'S THE WAY WE ROLL 49741901

ALLISON, BERNARD

CHANGE YOUR WAY OF LIVING47117807

COMING BACK (ACROSS THE 47117806

FEELS KINDA FUNNY 47117808

I JUST CAME BACK TO SAY GO 47117803

I WANT TO GET YOU BACK 47117804

I'VE BEEN DOWN 47117811

LOVE IS FREE 47117805

MEET ME HALF WAY 47117802

RIVER'S RISING, THE 47117801

THERE'S NO HIGHER LOVE 47117810

WORK IT OUT 47117809

ALLISON, LUTHER

ALL THE KING'S HORSES 51483401

BIG CITY 51483403

CANCEL MY CHECK 51484911

* CHERRY RED WINE 51101155

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CHERRY RED WINE 51483407

* CHERRY RED WINE 60660106

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

DROWNING AT THE BOTTOM 51484908

* GIVE ME BACK MY WIG 51485501

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

I BELIEVE IN YOU 51483406

I'M BACK 51484914

IT'S A BLUES THING 51484910

JUST AS I AM 51484906

LIVING IN THE HOUSE OF THE 51484903

LOW DOWN AND DIRTY 51484901

MIDNIGHT CREEPER 51483412

MOVE FROM THE 'HOOD 51483404

PAIN IN THE STREETS 51484912

PLAYIN' A LOSIN' GAME 51484909

SHOULD I WAIT 51483411

THERE COMES A TIME 51484907

THINK WITH YOUR HEART 51483409

* THINK WITH YOUR HEART 60660703

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

WALKING PAPERS 51483408

WHAT HAVE I DONE WRONG? 51483402

WHAT'S GOING ON IN MY HOM 51483405

WILL IT EVER CHANGE? 51484905

YOU CAN RUN BUT YOU CAN'T 51484902

YOU CAN, YOU CAN 51484904

YOU DON'T KNOW 51483410

YOU'RE GONNA MAKE ME CRY 51484913

ALLISON, MOSE

BABY PLEASE DON'T GO 52974808

BABY, LET ME HOLD YOUR HA 18600406

BLUEBERRY HILL 18600414

CITY HOME 52974810

CREEK BANK 18600416

DAYS LIKE THIS 52974812

DO NOTHIN' TILL YOU HEAR FR 18600403

DO NOTHING TILL YOU HEAR F 52974814

DON'T FORGET TO SMILE 52974816

DON'T GET AROUND MUCH AN 18600409

EYESIGHT TO THE BLIND 18600402

FOOL'S PARADISE 52974809

FOOLKILLER 52974815

GOING TO THE CITY 52974811

I'VE GOT A RIGHT TO CRY 18600405

IF YOU LIVE 18600408

JUST LIKE LIVIN' 52974801

LOST MIND 18600404

LUCKY SO & SO 52974802

MOLECULAR STRUCTURE 52974805

ONE OF THESE DAYS 52974806

ONE ROOM COUNTRY SHACK 18600410

PARCHMAN FARM 18600407

SWINGING MACHINE 52974803

TELL ME SOMETHING 52974804

THAT'S ALRIGHT 18600413

THE SEVENTH SON 18600401

TROUBLE IN MIND 18600415

WILD MAN ON THE LOOSE 52974813

YOU ARE MY SUNSHINE 67101404

YOU CAN COUNT ON ME 52974817

YOUNG MAN'S BLUES 18600412

YOUR MIND'S ON VACATION 52974807

ALLMAN BROTHERS

ANGELINE 74570201

BROTHERS OF THE ROAD 74570205

FAMOUS LAST WORDS 74570202

HELL & HIGH WATER 74570204

I BEG OF YOU 74570207

KEEP ON KEEPIN' ON 74570210

LEAVIN' 74570208

STRAIGHT FROM THE HEART 74570206

THINGS YOU USED TO DO 74570203

TWO RIGHTS 74570209

ALLMAN BROTHERS BAND, THE

AIN'T WASTIN' TIME NO MORE 51115607

AIN'T WASTIN' TIME NO MORE 53126406

AIN'T WASTIN' TIME NO MORE 53126101

BLACK HEARTED WOMAN 53125903

BLIND LOVE 53126505

BLUE SKY 51115612

BLUE SKY 82370813

BLUE SKY 53126108

CAN'T LOSE WHAT YOU NEVE 53126301

CAN'T LOSE WHAT YOU NEVE 53126408

CAN'T TAKE IT WITH YOU 53126502

COME AND GO BLUES 53126407

COME AND GO BLUES 53126203

CRAZY LOVE 51115609

CRAZY LOVE 53126501

DON'T KEEP ME WONDERIN' 53125909

DON'T KEEP ME WONDERIN' (LI 51729403

DON'T WANT YOU NO MORE 82370806

DON'T WANT YOU NO MORE 53126409

DON'T WANT YOU NO MORE 53125901

DONE SOMEBODY WRONG (LI 51729406

DREAMS 51115615

DREAMS 53125906

DRUNKEN HEARTED BOY (LIVE 51729454

EVERY HUNGRY WOMAN 53125905

HIGH FALLS 53126306

HOOCHIE COOCHIE MAN 82370810

HOOCHIE COOCHIE MAN 53125912

HOT 'LANTA (LIVE) 51729451

IN MEMORY OF ELIZABETH RE 51115614

IN MEMORY OF ELIZABETH RE 82370812

IN MEMORY OF ELIZABETH RE 53126405

IN MEMORY OF ELIZABETH RE 51729404

IN MEMORY OF ELIZABETH RE 53125911

INTRODUCTION BY BILL GRAH 53126401

IT'S NOT MY CROSS TO BEAR 82370807

IT'S NOT MY CROSS TO BEAR 53126410

IT'S NOT MY CROSS TO BEAR 53125902

JELLY JELLY 53126204

JESSICA 51115606

JESSICA 53126206

JESSICA 53126411

JUST AIN'T EASY 53126507

JUST ANOTHER LOVE SONG 53126302

LEAVE MY BLUES AT HOME 53125914

LES BRERS IN A MINOR 53126102

LITTLE MARTHA 51115608

LITTLE MARTHA 53126109

LOUISIANA LOU AND THREE C 53126305

MELISSA 51115605

MELISSA 82370805

MELISSA 53126103

MIDNIGHT RIDER 51115603

MIDNIGHT RIDER 82370804

MIDNIGHT RIDER 53125910

MOUNTAIN JAM (LIVE) 51729453

MOUNTAIN JAM (LIVE) 53126104

NEED YOUR LOVE SO BAD 53126504

NEVERTHELESS 53126303

ONE WAY OUT 51115613

ONE WAY OUT (LIVE) 51729405

Page 13 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

ONE WAY OUT (LIVE) 53126105

PEGASUS 82370802

PEGASUS 53126503

PLEASE CALL HOME 53125913

PONY BOY 53126207

RAMBLIN' MAN 51115602

RAMBLIN' MAN 82370801

RAMBLIN' MAN 53126202

RAMBLIN' MAN 53126404

REVIVAL 51115610

REVIVAL 53125908

SAIL AWAY 53126508

SOUTHBOUND 51115604

SOUTHBOUND 82370815

SOUTHBOUND 53126205

SOUTHBOUND 53126403

STAND BACK 53126107

STATESBORO BLUES 51115601

STATESBORO BLUES 82370808

STATESBORO BLUES (LIVE) 51729401

STORM MONDAY (LIVE) 51729407

SWEET MAMA 53126307

TROUBLE NO MORE 53125904

TROUBLE NO MORE (LIVE) 51729402

TROUBLE NO MORE (LIVE) 53126106

TRY IT ONE MORE TIME 53126506

WASTED WORDS 51115611

WASTED WORDS 53126201

WASTED WORDS 53126402

WHIPPING POST 51115616

WHIPPING POST 82370811

WHIPPING POST 53125907

WHIPPING POST (LIVE) 51729452

WIN, LOSE OR DRAW 82370816

WIN, LOSE OR DRAW 53126304

YOU DON'T LOVE ME (LIVE) 51729408

ALLSTONIANS, THE

* ALLSTON MASS 27000913

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ALLURE

BUMP (FEAT. NUCCI REY O) 11262601

CAN'T LIVE WITHOUT YOU 11262607

EARN MY TRUST 11262609

ENJOY YOURSELF / LOVE ME I 11262604

KOOL WIT ME 11262602

LADY 11262605

NEVER LET YOU GO 11262606

ONLY FOR A WHILE - INTERLU 11262610

SHORE, THE (WANNA BE YOU 11262608

SUNNY DAY 11262611

WORE OUT YOUR WELCOME 11262603

ALMOND, MARC

BITTER SWEET (BIG BEAT MIX) 83414710

CITY OF NIGHTS 83414701

DEATH'S DIARY (DEMO VERSIO 83414760

DESPERATE HOURS, THE (EXT 83414755

EVERYTHING I WANTED LOVE 83414708

EXOTICA ROSE 83414754

FROST COMES TOMORROW, T 83414711

GAMBLER, THE 83414706

KING OF THE FOOLS 83414703

LIBERTINE'S DREAM, THE 83414704

LOVER SPURNED, A (12' VERSI 83414752

MADAME DE LA LUNA (DEMO V 83414759

OLD JACK'S CHARM 83414756

ONLY THE MOMENT (ALL THE T 83414705

ORPHEUS IN RED VELVET (DE 83414762

REAL EVIL 83414753

SEA STILL SINGS, THE (DEMO 83414758

SENSUALIST, THE (ULTIMATE 83414763

SHE TOOK MY SOUL IN ISTANB 83414712

SOMETHING'S GOTTEN HOLD 83414709

STARS WE ARE, THE (FULL LE 83414751

TEARS RUN RINGS 83414707

THESE MY DREAMS ARE YOUR 83414757

TOREADOR IN THE RAIN (DEM 83414761

WAIFS AND STRAYS (GRID MIX 83414702

ALONSO, MARIA CONCHITA

ACARICIAME 53464703

AMIGOS NO 53464706

ENAMORADA DE TI 53464709

GANAR O PERDER 53464707

HAZME SENTIR 53464711

LA LOCA 53464708

LO QUE HARE POR TI 53464701

MIRAME 53464710

MUY DENTRO 53464704

NOCHE DE COPAS 53464702

O ELLA O YO 53464712

TOMAME O DEJAME 53464705

ALPERT, HERB

8 BALL 21251810

BEYOND 21251814

BULLISH 21251813

CAT MAN DO 21512505

DIAMONDS 21512503

FANDANGO 21251805

GARDEN PARTY 21251806

HOT SHOT 21512502

IT'S ALL FOR YOU 21251807

KEEP YOUR EYE ON ME 21512501

MAGIC MAN 21251808

MAKING LOVE IN THE RAIN 21512508

MANIAC 21251812

OUR SONG 21512507

PILLOW 21512506

RED HOT 21251803

RISE 21251802

ROCKET TO THE MOON 21512509

ROTATION 21251809

ROUTE 101 21251801

STRANGER ON THE SHORE 21512510

STREET LIFE 21251811

TRAFFIC JAM 21512504

YOU ARE THE ONE 21251804

ALPERT, HERB & THE TIJUANA BRASS

A BANDA 21250123

A BANDA 21326909

ACAPULCO 1922 21250102

BELL THAT COULDN'T JINGLE, 21311307

BITTERSWEET SAMBA 21326913

BRASILIA 21326903

CABARET 21601115

CABARET 21326911

CASINO ROYALE 21601114

CASINO ROYALE 21250124

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE 21311304

FLAMINGO 21326910

GIRL FROM IPANEMA, THE 21601103

GREEN PEPPERS 21250104

HELLO DOLLY 21601104

I'M GETTING SENTIMENTAL OV 21250106

IF I WERE A RICH MAN 21601109

JERUSALEM 21326904

JERUSALEM 21250117

JESU, JOY OF MAN'S DESIRING 21311310

JINGLE BELL ROCK 21311309

JINGLE BELLS 21311302

LAS MANANITAS 21311305

LAST TANGO IN PARIS 21601121

LAST TANGO IN PARIS 21326906

LET IT SNOW, LET IT SNOW, LE 21311308

LOLLIPOPS AND ROSES 21250108

LONELY BULL, THE 21250101

LONELY BULL, THE 21601101

LOVE POTION #9 21250125

MALTESE MELODY, THE 21250112

MAME 21601112

MAME 21250122

MARCHING THROUGH MADRID 21250121

MEMORIES OF MADRID 21250110

MEXICAN SHUFFLE 21250120

MOON RIVER 21601117

MORE 21601102

MORE AND MORE AMOR 21250116

MY FAVORITE THINGS 21326907

MY FAVORITE THINGS 21311303

SHADOW OF YOUR SMILE, THE 21601111

SLEIGH RIDE 21311306

SO WHAT'S NEW 21326905

SO WHAT'S NEW? 21250113

SPANISH FLEA 21250114

SUNNY 21601118

TANGERINE 21250119

TASTE OF HONEY, A 21601105

TASTE OF HONEY, A 21250103

THIS GUY'S IN LOVE WITH YOU 21326908

THIS GUY'S IN LOVE WITH YOU 21601116

THIS GUY'S IN LOVE WITH YOU 21250111

TIJUANA TAXI 21601107

TIJUANA TAXI 21250115

WADE IN THE WATER 21326914

WARM 21601119

WHAT NOW MY LOVE 21250109

WHAT NOW MY LOVE 21601110

WHAT NOW MY LOVE 21326901

WHIPPED CREAM 21250107

WHIPPED CREAM 21601106

WINTER WONDERLAND 21311301

WITH A LITTLE HELP FROM MY 21601113

WITHOUT HER 21601120

WORK SONG, THE 21250105

WORK SONG, THE 21326902

ZAZUEIRA 21326912

ZORBA THE GREEK 21250118

ZORBA THE GREEK 21601108

ALPHA

AL SATION 85069310

ALMOST THERE 85069305

CLEAR SKY 85069309

DIM 85069303

EION 85069302

ESPECIAL 85069307

FORT 85069311

SOUTH 85069304

STILL 85069301

WISE 85069306

WISHES 85069308

ALPHAVILLE

BIG IN JAPAN (REMIX '88) 78190407

BIG IN JAPAN (SINGLE VERSIO 78190403

DANCE WITH ME (ALBUM VERS 78190408

DANCE WITH ME (LONG VERSI 78190404

* FOREVER YOUNG 83469510

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

FOREVER YOUNG (ALBUM VER 78190405

FOREVER YOUNG (SPECIAL EX 78190401

RED ROSE (12' MIX) 78190406

RED ROSE (SINGLE VERSIN '88 78190402

ALPHONSO, ROLAND

* FEELING FINE 61761711

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ALTAN

AN GASUR MOR/BUNKER HILL/ 84138106

AR BHRUACH NA CARRAIGE B 84138109

AUSTRALIAN WATERS 84455908

BLACKWATERSIDE (SONG) 84138111

CAIDE SIN DON TE SIN? 84455903

CIARAN'S CAPERS 84455910

CITI NI EADHRA 84455911

CLAN RANALD/J.B.'S REEL/PAD 84455905

DANCE OF THE HONEYBEES, T 84138110

DARK HAIRED LASS/ BIDDY FR 84138102

FLOOD IN THE HOLM/SCOTS M 84455912

GERMANS 84455904

GLEANNTAIN GHLAS GHAOTH 84455913

I WISH MY LOVE WAS A RED R 84455906

JENNY PICKING COCKLES / FA 84138108

Page 14 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

JOHNNY BOYLE'S / KING OF TH 84138101

JOIN DOHERTY'S REELS 84455902

MAZURKA 84455907

MOLLY NA GCUACH NI CHUILL 84138107

MOMENT IN TIME, A 84455909

STOR, A STOR, A GHRA (SONG 84138103

STRATHSPEY/CON MCGINLEY' 84138104

SUIL GHORM 84455901

TA ME 'MO SHUI (SONG) 84138105

TIME HAS PASSED 84455914

TUNE FOR FRANKIE, A (JIG) 84138112

AMANDA

CALL ME 24797706

CAN'T STOP MY LOVE 24797702

CRUSH ON YOU 24797710

EVERYBODY DOESN'T 24797701

IF I OPEN UP MY HEART TO YO 24797705

NO PRESSURE 24797708

NOT THE ONE (FOR ME) 24797704

START IT ALL OVER AGAIN 24797709

THAT'S RIGHT 24797711

WAY I AM, THE 24797707

YOU DON'T STAND A CHANCE 24797703

AMAZING ROYAL CROWNS, THE

1965 G.T.O. 77971609

DO THE DEVIL 77971602

FIREBALL STOMP 77971603

GRETSCHY 77971606

HAREM CARAVAN 77971613

IF HE CAN'T 77971612

KING OF THE JOINT 77971610

MINUTE WITH THE MAKER 77971605

MR. LUCKY 77971607

ROLLERCOASTER 77971608

SCENE OF THE CRIME 77971604

SHIVERIN IN THE CORNER 77971601

SWIMMING IN DRINKS 77971614

WRECKIN MACHINE 77971611

AMBER

ABOVE THE CLOUDS 98125301

BEING WITH YOU 98117007

CAN YOU FEEL THE LOVE 98117009

COLOUR OF LOVE 98117003

COLOUR OF LOVE (HOUSE MIX 98117014

DON'T WANNA STOP 98125310

HOLD MY BODY TIGHT 98117008

HOW CAN I TELL YOU 98125312

I FOUND MYSELF IN YOU 98125307

I'M FREE 98125313

IF I'M NOT THE ONE 98125308

IF YOU COULD READ MY MIND 98125311

LET IT RAIN 98117011

LET'S DO IT FOR LOVE 98125309

LOSING MYSELF IN YOUR LOV 98117010

LOVE ONE ANOTHER 98125302

MOVE YOUR BODY 98117002

OBJECT OF YOUR DESIRE 98125304

ONE MORE NIGHT 98117005

PUSH IT TO THE LIMIT 98117006

SEXUAL (LA DA DI) REMIX 98125314

SEXUAL (LI DA DI) 98125305

SEXUAL (LI DA DI) (KLM DUB) 98038107

SEXUAL (LI DA DI) (KLM VOCAL 98038106

SEXUAL (LI DA DI) (ORIGINAL R 98038101

SEXUAL (LI DA DI) (RIPE & JUIC 98038103

SEXUAL (LI DA DI) (THUNDERD 98038105

SEXUAL (LI DA DI) (THUNDERP 98038102

SEXUAL (LI DA DI) (THUNDERP 98038104

SPIRITUAL VIRGINITY 98125303

THIS IS THE RIGHT TIME 98117012

THIS IS YOUR NIGHT 98117001

THIS IS YOUR NIGHT (HOUSE M 98117013

WITHOUT YOU 98125306

YOU ARE THE ONE 98117004

AMBROSIA

AND... SOMEWHERE I'VE NEVE 24516313

ANGOLA 24516308

BIGGEST PART OF ME 24516302

COWBOY STAR (EDIT) 24516316

HEART TO HEART 24516312

HOLDIN' ON TO YESTERDAY 24516307

HOW MUCH I FEEL 24516309

I JUST CAN'T LET GO 24516311

LIFE BEYOND L.A. 24516305

LIVIN' ON MY OWN 24516306

MAMA DON'T UNDERSTAND 24516301

NICE, NICE, VERY NICE 24516304

STILL NOT SATISFIED 24516315

TIME WAITS FOR NO ONE 24516310

YOU'RE THE ONLY WOMAN 24516303

AMEN

BROKEN DESIGN 61865613

COMA AMERICA 61865601

DOWN HUMAN 61865602

DRIVE 61865603

EVERYTHING IS UNTRUE 61865610

FEVERED 61865612

I DON'T SLEEP 61865607

LAST TIME, THE 61865611

NO CURE FOR THE PURE 61865604

PRIVATE 61865609

RESIGNATION/NAKED AND VIO 61865614

TV WOMB 61865608

UNCLEAN 61865606

WHEN A MAN DIES A WOMAN 61865605

AMERICA

A HORSE WITH NO NAME 92733301

CALIFORNIA REVISITED 92669509

CHILDREN 92725704

CLARICE 92725710

CORNWALL BLANK 92669507

DAISY JANE 92733311

DAISY JANE 02733311

DON'T CROSS THE RIVER 92733305

DON'T CROSS THE RIVER 92669503

DON'T CROSS THE RIVER 02733305

DONKEY JAW 92725711

HEAD AND HEART 92669508

HERE 92725706

HORSE WITH NO NAME, A 92725705

HORSE WITH NO NAME, A 02733301

I NEED YOU 92733302

I NEED YOU 92725707

LONELY PEOPLE 92733309

LONELY PEOPLE 02733309

MOON SONG 92669504

MUSKRAT LOVE 92733307

MUSKRAT LOVE 02733307

NEVER FOUND THE TIME 92725709

ONLY IN YOUR HEART 92669505

ONLY IN YOUR HEART 92733306

ONLY IN YOUR HEART 02733306

PIGEON SONG 92725712

RAINY DAY 92725708

RIVERSIDE 92725701

SANDMAN 92725702

SANDMAN 92733303

SANDMAN 02733303

SATURN NIGHTS 92669510

SISTER GOLDEN HAIR 92733310

SISTER GOLDEN HAIR 02733310

THREE ROSES 92725703

TILL THE SUN COMES UP AGAI 92669506

TIN MAN 92733308

TIN MAN 02733308

TO EACH HIS OWN 92669502

VENTURA HIGHWAY 92733304

VENTURA HIGHWAY 92669501

VENTURA HIGHWAY 02733304

WOMAN TONIGHT 92733312

WOMAN TONIGHT 02733312

AMERICAN BREED

ALWAYS YOU 06549314

ANYWAY THAT YOU WANT ME 06549310

BEND ME, SHAPE ME 06549304

COOL IT (WE'RE NOT ALONE) 06549316

DON'T FORGET ABOUT ME 06549303

DON'T IT MAKE YOU CRY 06549307

DON'T MAKE ME LEAVE YOU 06549305

GREEN LIGHT 06549306

I DON'T THINK YOU KNOW ME 06549301

KEEP THE FAITH 06549313

MASTER OF MY FATE 06549311

READY, WILLING AND ABLE 06549308

STEP OUT OF YOUR MIND 06549302

TAKE ME IF YOU WANT ME 06549309

TO PUT UP WITH YOU 06549315

TRAIN ON A ONE-TRACK MIND 06549312

AMERICAN HI-FI (CLEAN)

A BIGGER MOOD 54828703

ANOTHER PERFECT DAY 54828710

BLUE DAY 54828707

DON'T WAIT FOR THE SUN 54828709

FLAVOR OF THE WEAK 57294401

FLAVOR OF THE WEEK 54828702

HI-FI KILLER 54828706

I'M A FOOL 54828705

MY ONLY ENEMY 54828708

SAFER ON THE OUTSIDE 54828704

SCAR 54828711

SCAR 57294402

SURROUND 54828701

VERTIGO (DEMO) 57294403

WALL OF SOUND 54828713

WHAT ABOUT TODAY 54828712

AMERICAN HI-FI (EXPLICIT)

ANOTHER PERFECT DAY 54287110

BIGGER MOOD, A 54287103

BLUE DAY 54287107

DON'T WAIT FOR THE SUN 54287109

FLAVOR OF THE WEAK 54287102

HI-FI KILLER 54287106

I'M A FOOL 54287105

MY ONLY ENEMY 54287108

SAFER ON THE OUTSIDE 54287104

SCAR 54287111

SURROUND 54287101

WALL OF SOUND 54287113

WHAT ABOUT TODAY 54287112

AMERICAN MUSIC CLUB

$ 1, 000, 000 SONG 24667502

APOLOGY FOR AN ACCIDENT 24522609

ART OF LOVE (ORIGINAL VERSI 24667109

ART OF LOVE (ROCK 'N' ROLL 24667113

ASLEEP 24667110

AT MY MERCY 24667103

AWAY DOWN MY STREET 24667503

AWAY DOWN MY STREET (LIVE 24667112

BIG NIGHT 24667101

BROKEN GLASS 24667511

CAN YOU HELP ME? 24572103

CAPE CANAVERAL 24572107

CHALLENGER 24522603

CLOUDS 24667106

DALLAS, AIRPORTS, BODYBAG 24522608

ELECTRIC LIGHT 24667107

FEARLESS 24572101

GARY'S SONG 24667104

GOODBYE REPRISE #54 24667507

GRATITUDE WALKS 24522601

HEAVENLY 24667510

HELLO AMSTERDAM 24572108

HOLD ON TO YOUR LOVE 24667512

HOLLYWOOD 24522605

HOPES AND DREAMS OF HEAV 24522612

HOW LOW 24667514

HOW MANY SIX PACKS DOES I 24572106

Page 15 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

I BROKE MY PROMISE 24572112

I'LL BE GONE 24572114

I'M IN HEAVEN NOW 24667515

I'VE BEEN A MESS 24522604

IF I HAD A HAMMER 24522602

IN THE SHADOW OF THE VALL 24572110

IT'S YOUR BIRTHDAY 24572102

JOHNNY MATHIS' FEET 24522611

LOVE DOESN'T BELONG 24572104

MOM'S TV 24667108

MORE HOPES AND DREAMS 24522613

MR. LUCKY 24667505

NIGHTWATCHMAN 24667105

OUTSIDE THIS BAR 24667102

OVER AND DONE 24522610

POINT OF DESIRE 24667506

RESTLESS STRANGER 24667513

REVOLVING DOOR, THE 24572109

ROOM ABOVE THE CLUB 24667501

SHUT DOWN (LIVE AT THE HOT 24667114

TELL YOURSELF 24667508

THIS YEAR 24667111

THORN IN MY SIDE IS GONE, T 24572113

WHAT GODZILLA SAID TO GOD 24522606

WHAT HOLDS THE WORLD TO 24572111

WHEN YOUR LOVE IS GONE 24667509

WILL YOU FIND ME? 24522614

WISH THE WORLD AWAY 24572105

YVONNE GETS DUMPED 24667504

AMES, ED

AU REVOIR 35377403

BON SOIR DAME 35377407

DON'T BLAME ME 35377404

EDELWEISS 35377411

IN THE ARMS OF LOVE 35377402

MELINDA 35377406

MY CUP RUNNETH OVER 31270412

MY CUP RUNNETH OVER 35377401

OUR LOVE IS A LIVING THING 35377410

THERE'S A TIME FOR EVERYTH 35377408

TIME, TIME 31270424

TRUE LOVE 35377409

TRY TO REMEMBER 31270423

WATCH WHAT HAPPENS 35377405

WHO WILL ANSWER? 31270401

AMIGO, VICENTE

BOLERO DE VECENTE 17849505

CIUDAD DE LAS IDEAS 17849508

COMPARE MANUEL 17849504

CORDOBA 17849507

LA TARDE ES CARAMELO 17849502

OJOS DE LA ALHAMBRA 17849503

TATA 17849506

TRES NOTAS PARA DECIR TE 17849501

AMMONS, ANGELA

ALWAYS GETTING OVER YOU 01434803

BIG GIRL 01434801

BROKEN 01434811

ECHO 01434810

PRETEND 01434807

SOMEDAY SOON 01434804

TAKE MY HAND 01434809

THIS IS WHO I AM 01434808

WALKING BACKWARDS 01434806

WHEN IT DOESN'T MATTER 01434802

YOU'LL BE GONE 01434805

AMOS, TORI

'97 BONNIE & CLYDE 78348602

1000 OCEANS 78323011

AGENT ORANGE 78286214

BAKER BAKER 78256705

BELLS FOR HER 78256703

BELLS FOR HER (LIVE) 78323054

BLISS 78323001

BLISS 78453201

BLOOD ROSES 78286202

CAUGHT A LITE SNEEZE 78286207

CHINA 78235807

CLOUD ON MY TONGUE 78256710

CLOUD ON MY TONGUE (LIVE) 78323058

CONCERTINA 78323003

COOLING (LIVE) 78323056

CORNFLAKE GIRL 78256708

CORNFLAKE GIRL (LIVE) 78323053

CRUCIFY 78235801

CRUEL (LIVE) 78323052

DATURA 78323009

DOUGHNUT SONG 78286215

ENJOY THE SILENCE 78348604

FATHER LUCIFER 78286203

* FINN 78305801

Appears on - GREAT EXPECTATIONS,

GIRL 78235802

GIRL (LIVE) 78323055

GLORY OF THE 80'S 78323004

GOD 78256702

HAPPINESS IS A WARM GUN 78348610

HAPPY 552PHANTOM 78235806

HEART OF GOLD 78348608

HEY JUPITER 78286209

HEY JUPITER (LIVE) 78453202

HORSES 78286201

I DON'T LIKE MONDAYS 78348609

I'M NOT IN LOVE 78348605

ICICLE 78256709

IN THE SPRINGTIME OF HIS VO 78286216

JACKIE'S STRENGTH 78309505

JOSEPHINE 78323007

JUAREZ 78323002

LEATHER 78235808

LITTLE AMSTERDAM 78286211

LITTLE EARTHQUAKES 78235812

LITTLE EARTHQUAKES (LIVE) 78323060

LUST 78323005

MARIANNE 78286206

ME AND A GUN 78235811

MOTHER 78235809

MR. ZEBRA 78286205

MR. ZEBRA (LIVE) 78323057

MUHAMMAD MY FRIENDS 78286208

NEW AGE 78348601

NOT THE RED BARON 78286213

PAST THE MISSION 78256704

PLAYBOY MOMMY 78309511

PRECIOUS THINGS 78235804

PRECIOUS THINGS (LIVE) 78323051

PRETTY GOOD YEAR 78256701

PROFESSIONAL WIDOW 78286204

PURPLE PEOPLE (LIVE) 78323063

PUTTING THE DAMAGE ON 78286217

RAINING BLOOD 78348611

RASPBERRY SWIRL 78309504

RATTLESNAKES 78348606

REAL MEN 78348612

RIOT POOF 78323008

SILENT ALL THESE YEARS 78235803

* SIREN 78305802

Appears on - GREAT EXPECTATIONS,

SPACE DOG 78256711

SPACE DOG (LIVE) 78323061

SPARK 78309501

SPRING HAZE 78323010

STRANGE LITTLE GIRLS 78348603

SUEDE 78323006

SUGAR (LIVE) 78323059

TALULA 78286212

TEAR IN YOUR HAND 78235810

TIME 78348607

TWINKLE 78286218

WAITRESS (LIVE) 78323062

WAITRESS, THE 78256707

WAY DOWN 78286210

WINTER 78235805

WRONG BAND, THE 78256706

YES, ANASTASIA 78256712

AMYTH

1*2*3 91694801

* COME HOME WITH ME 24748506

Appears on - DEEP BLUE SEA, SOUNDTRACK

ANDERSON, BILL

COUNTRY DJ 06584311

DECK OF CARDS 87743601

DETROIT CITY 87743607

DIS-SATISFIED 06584306

DON'T SHE LOOK GOOD 06584307

EVERY TIME I TURN THE RADI 06584310

FOR LOVING YOU 06584303

GREEN, GREEN GRASS OF HO 87743606

HAPPY STATE OF MIND 06584304

I GET THE FEVER 87743604

I WONDER IF GOD LIKES COUN 87743609

IF YOU CAN LIVE WITH IT(I CAN 06584308

LIARS ONE, BELIEVERS ZERO 06584314

MAMA SANG A SONG 87743603

MR. PEEPERS 87743612

MY LIFE (THROW IT AWAY IF I 87743605

ON AND ON AND ON 06584302

ONCE MORE 74102901

QUITS 06584305

SOMETIMES 06584312

SOUTHERN FRIED 87743610

STILL 87743602

STILL THE ONE 06584315

THANK YOU DARLING 87743611

THAT'S WHAT MADE ME LOVE 06584313

UNICORN 87743608

WALK OUT BACKWARDS 06584301

WORLD OF MAKE BELIEVE 06584309

ANDERSON, JOHN

1959 92516904

BAD MORNING FOR LEAVING 69062411

BAMBOO ANNIE 79391509

BEND IT UNTIL IT BREAKS 36762908

BLACK SHEEP 92516910

BROWN EYED GIRL 53600405

CHICKEN TRUCK 92516905

COUNTRIFIED 92630410

COUNTRY 'TIL I DIE 36698213

COUNTRY COMFORT 69062401

DOWN IN TENNESSEE 92630402

GOIN' DOWN HILL 92630407

GUITARS THAT WON'T STAY IN 79391502

HONKY TONK CROWD 92630404

I FELL IN THE WATER 36698205

I JUST CAME HOME TO COUNT 92516902

I WISH I COULD HAVE BEEN TH 36762907

I WISH I COULD WRITE YOU A 92630408

I'M JUST AN OLD CHUNK OF C 92516906

I'M JUST HERE TO LOVE YOU 69062402

I'VE GOT IT MADE 36762906

IF IT AIN'T BROKE, DON'T FIX IT 11108908

IF LOVE COULD FIND US NOW 69062405

IF THERE WERE NO MEMORIE 69062406

IT'S ALL OVER NOW 92630403

JUST AT DAWN 69062408

KEEP YOUR HANDS TO YOURS 36698207

LET GO OF THE STONE 36102904

LET SOMEBODY ELSE DRIVE 92630406

LONG HARD LESSON LEARNE 36698211

LOWER ON THE HOG 11108905

MAYBE GO DOWN 79391505

MISSISSIPPI MOON 36698208

MISSISSIPPI RAINSTORM 69062410

MONEY IN THE BANK 36762905

MY KIND OF CRAZY 36762910

PARADISE 36762909

SEMINOLE WIND 36762904

SEMINOLE WIND 36102910

Page 16 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

SHE JUST STARTED LIKING CH 92516903

SHE SURE GOT AWAY WITH M 92630401

SHE WORSHIPS THE QUICKSA 79391508

SMALL TOWN 53600404

SOMEBODY SLAP ME 53600401

SOMEHOW, SOMEWAY, SOME 69062404

SOUTH MOON UNDER 53600402

STOP IN NEVADA 69062407

STRAIGHT TEQUILA NIGHT 36762902

SWINGIN' 36762901

SWOOP DOWN SWEET JESUS 69062409

TAKIN' THE COUNTRY BACK 53600406

TEARS THAT I CRY, THE 79391503

THERE WAS A TIME WHEN I W 79391510

TOKYO, OKLAHOMA 92630409

TOO TOUGH TO TAME 79391501

TRYIN' TO MAKE A LIVIN' ON TH 79391504

WHAT DID I PROMISE HER LAS 69062403

WHEN IT COMES TO YOU 36762903

WHEN THE DARKNESS FALLS 79391507

WHO GOT OUR LOVE 36698214

WHO'S LOVIN' MY BABY 79391506

WILD AND BLUE 92516908

WOULD YOU CATCH A FALLIN 92516907

YOU CAN'T KEEP A GOOD MEM 92630405

YOUR LYING BLUE EYES 92516909

ANDERSON, LAURIE

BABYDOLL 92590005

BEAUTIFUL RED DRESS 92590006

BIG SCIENCE 92367402

BORN, NEVER ASKED 92367405

COOLSVILLE 92590003

DAY THE DEVIL, THE 92590007

DREAM BEFORE, THE 92590008

EXAMPLE #22 92367407

FROM THE AIR 92367401

HIAWATHA 92590010

IT TANGO 92367409

LET X=X 92367408

MONKEY'S PAW 92590002

MY EYES 92590009

O SUPERMAN (FOR MASSENET 92367406

RAMON 92590004

STRANGE ANGELS 92590001

SWEATERS 92367403

WALKING & FALLING 92367404

ANDERSON, PINK

IN THE EVENING 18057709

ANDERSON, STEFAN

* I FEEL BETTER NOW 01003008

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ANDERSON, SUNSHINE

AIRPORT (SKIT) 79301113

BEING AWAY 79301114

BETTER OFF 79301102

CRAZY LOVE 79301115

HE SAID, SHE SAID 79301103

HEARD IT ALL BEFORE 79301104

LAST NIGHT 79301110

LETTING MY GUARD DOWN 79301106

LITTLE SUNSHINE, A 79301118

LITTLE SUNSHINE, A (INTRO) 79301101

LUNCH OR DINNER 79301109

SAVED THE DAY 79301108

SPOKEN WORD (SKIT) 79301117

VULNERABILITY (SKIT) 79301105

WHERE HAVE YOU BEEN 79301107

YOU DO YOU 79301116

YOUR WOMAN 79301112

YOUR WOMAN (INTERLUDE) 79301111

ANDIKIRU

CUANDO LE DIGAS 15984910

DAME DAME DAME 15984906

DESPA DESPACITO 15984912

EL PEQUENO GIGANTE 15984908

ENAMORADO DE TI 15984903

KARMA CAMALEON 15984905

MAMI(ANGEL DE PAZ) 15984904

QUIERO VOLVER 15984902

SI SER BELLA ES PECADO 15984909

SUENO CONTIGO 15984901

TE APROVECHAS DE MI 15984907

YO COMENCE LA BROMA 15984911

ANDREONE, LEAH

BOW DOWN 36769603

INCONCEIVABLE 36769609

IT'S ALRIGHT, IT'S OK 36689701

PORN 36769605

SUNNY DAY 36769651

SWALLOW ME 36769602

TRY TO TAKE YOUR TIME 36769610

WHO ARE THEY TO SAY 36689705

WILL YOU STILL LOVE ME 36689710

ANDREW W.K (EXPLICIT)

DON'T STOP LIVING IN THE RE 58658812

FUN NIGHT 58658809

GIRL'S OWN LOVE 58658803

GOT TO DO IT 58658810

I GET WET 58658811

I LOVE NYC 58658806

IT'S TIME TO PARTY 58658801

PARTY HARD 58658802

PARTY TIL YOU PUKE 58658808

READY TO DIE 58658804

SHE IS BEAUTIFUL 58658807

TAKE IT OFF 58658805

ANDREWS SISTERS, THE

AC-CENT-TCHU-ATE THE POSI 87740006

BEGIN THE BEGUINE 87740007

BEI MIR BIST DU SCHON 87740009

BOOGIE WOOGIE BUGLE BOY 87740011

DON'T FENCE ME IN 87740005

DON'T SIT UNDER THE APPLE 87740002

HOLD TIGHT (WANT SOME SEA 87740001

I CAN DREAM, CAN'T I? 87740010

I'LL BE WITH YOU IN APPLE BL 87740008

RUM AND COCA-COLA 87740004

SHOO-SHOO BABY 87740003

ANDREWS, JESSICA

I WILL BE THERE FOR YOU 45010412

UNBREAKABLE HEART 45010405

ANDREWS, JULIE

* I HAVE CONFIDENCE 35200505

Appears on - SOUND OF MUSIC,

* MY FAVORITE THINGS 35200507

Appears on - SOUND OF MUSIC,

* PRELUDE AND THE SOUND O 35200501

Appears on - SOUND OF MUSIC,

ANDREWS, JULIE / CHORUS OF CHILDREN

* DO RE MI 35200511

Appears on - SOUND OF MUSIC,

* THE LONELY GOATHERD 35200509

Appears on - SOUND OF MUSIC,

ANDREWS, JULIE / PLUMMER, CHRISTOPHER

* SOMETHING GOOD 35200512

Appears on - SOUND OF MUSIC,

ANDREWS, RUBY

* FOOTPRINTS ON THE CEILLIN 02266413

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ANGEL

AIN'T GONNA EAT OUT MY HEA 51095802

DON'T LEAVE ME LONELY 51095801

FLYING WITH BROKEN WINGS ( 51095808

GOT LOVE IF YOU WANT IT 51095806

HOLD ME, SQUEEZE ME 51095803

OVER AND OVER 51095804

STICK LIKE GLUE 51095807

UNDER SUSPICION 51095805

WINTER SONG, THE 51095810

YOU COULD LOSE ME 51095809

ANGEL THUGZ (EXPLICIT)

ANGEL THUGZ 17636401

* SHALLOW WATERZ 28042002

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

U DON'T HAVE 2 WORRY 17636402

ANGELES DEL INFIERNO

666 01374611

A CARA O CRUZ 01374613

AL OTRO LADO DEL SILENCIO 01374603

CON LAS BOTAS PUESTAS 01374606

FUERA DE LA LEY 01374609

HEAVY ROCK 01374610

JUGANDO AL AMOR 01374614

LO TOMAS O LO DEJAS 01374604

MALDITO SEA TU NOMBRE 01374601

PENSANDO EN TI 01374608

PRISIONERO 01374602

ROCKER 01374605

SI TU NO ESTAS AQUI 01374612

SOMBRAS EN LA OSCURIDAD 01374607

ANGELICA

AVE MARIA 78304806

DER HOLLE RACHE (QUEEN O 78304804

JESU, JOY OF MAN'S DESIRING 78304802

O DIVINE REDEEMER 78304808

UN BEL DI 78304803

ANGELLE, LISA

WOMAN GETS LONELY, A 45011602

ANGELMOON

* HE'S ALL I WANT (CAPPERY R 02706711

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ANGELS, THE

'TILL 53248403

(LOVE ME) NOW 53248419

(YOU CAN'T TAKE) MY BOYFRI 53248417

BOY FROM CROSSTOWN 53248413

CRY BABY CRY 53248418

DREAM BOY 53248412

GUESS THE BOY DON'T LOVE 53248416

GUY WITH THE BLACK EYE, TH 53248408

HAS ANYBODY SEEN MY BOYF 53248415

HE IS THE KISSING KIND 53248404

HE'S SO FINE 53248402

I ADORE HIM 53248406

JAMAICA JOE 53248420

LITTLE BEATLE BOY 53248405

MY BOYFIREND'S BACK (SINGL 53248421

MY BOYFRIEND'S BACK 53248401

SNOWFLAKES AND TEARDRO 53248414

THANK YOU AND GOODNIGHT 53248407

WHY DON'T THE BOY LEAVE M 53248409

WORLD WITHOUT LOVE 53248410

WOW WOW WEE (HE'S THE B 53248411

ANGRY MONKEY PROJECT, THE

ALL GOOD THINGS 16508313

ANYTHING AT ALL 16508304

CAN'T HAVE YOU (NO TIME BO 16508314

CONCRETE TREE 16508308

DAY AT THE BEACH, A 16508309

FROZEN EYES 16508306

GIVE ME MY WINGS 16508316

GOODBYE 16508311

HOW 'BOUT YOU 16508301

LIGHTER SIDE OF MAYBE 16508303

LIVING IN GRACELAND 16508305

RATHER BE WITH YOU 16508310

SHUT UP AND LOVE ME 16508302

WAY I CAME, THE 16508315

WOULDYA HIT THAT AGAIN? 16508312

WOULDYA HIT THAT? 16508307

ANIMALS, THE (ERIC BURDON AND...)

ANYTHING 84938810

DON'T BRING ME DOWN 84938801

HELP ME GIRL 84938805

INSIDE LOOKING OUT 84938803

MONTEREY 84938812

SAN FRANCISCAN NIGHTS 84938808

SEE SEE RIDER 84938802

Page 17 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

SKY PILOT 84938813

WHEN I WAS YOUNG 84938806

WHITE HOUSES 84938814

ANIMOTION

ANXIETY 53231906

CALLING IT LOVE 53231908

I ENGINEER 53231904

I ENGINEER 53231912

I WANT YOU 53231903

I WANT YOU (12' REMIX VERSI 53231911

LET HIM GO 53231902

LET HIM GO (12' REMIX VERSIO 53231910

OBSESSION 53231909

OBSESSION 53231901

ROOM TO MOVE 53231907

STRANGE BEHAVIOR 53231905

ANKA, PAUL

(ALL OF A SUDDEN) MY HEART 87755802

(I BELIEVE) THERE'S NOTHING 83699306

(YOU'RE) HAVING MY BABY (W/ 83699303

ADAM AND EVE 87755806

ADAM AND EVE 35380811

ANYTIME (I'LL BE THERE) 83699308

CINDERELLA 35380818

CRAZY LOVE 87755704

CRAZY LOVE 35380808

DANCE ON LITTLE GIRL 87755808

DANCE ON LITTLE GIRL 35380820

DIANA 87755701

DIANA 87755810

DIANA 35380801

DON'T EVER LEAVE ME 87755708

DON'T EVER LEAVE ME 35380809

DON'T GAMBLE WITH LOVE 87755705

DON'T GAMBLE WITH LOVE 35380812

EVERYTHING IS SUPER NOW 83699312

FLASHBACK 83699302

HAPPIER 83699310

I DON'T LIKE TO SLEEP ALONE 83699305

I LOVE YOU BABY 87755706

I LOVE YOU IN THE SAME OLD 35380806

I LOVE YOU, BABY 35380814

I MISS YOU SO 87755803

I'M STILL WAITING HERE FOR Y 35380813

IT DOESN'T MATTER ANYMORE 35380815

IT'S TIME TO CRY 87755709

LET ME GET TO KNOW YOU 83699301

LET THE BELLS KEEP RINGING 87755710

LONELY BOY 35380803

LONGEST DAY, THE 35380821

LONLEY BOY 87755801

LOVE LAND 35380819

MAKE IT UP TO ME IN LOVE (W/ 83699309

MIDNIGHT 87755707

MY BEST FRIEND'S WIFE 83699311

MY HOME TOWN 87755807

MY HOME TOWN 35380817

ONE MAN WOMAN / ONE WOM 83699304

PUPPY LOVE 87755804

PUPPY LOVE 35380805

PUT YOUR HAND ON MY SHOU 35380802

PUT YOUR HEAD ON MY SHOU 87755702

SINCERELY 15061605

SUMMER'S GONE 87755809

SUMMER'S GONE 35380810

THAT'S LOVE 87755805

TIME TO CRY 35380804

TIMES OF OUR LIFE 83699307

TONIGHT MY LOVE, TONIGHT 35380816

YOU ARE MY DESTINY 87755703

YOU ARE MY DESTINY 35380807

ANONYMOUS

* DELIBERATION 49011415

Appears on - GRIDLOCK'D, SOUNDTRACK

ANORAK ADVENTURE, THE

* ALWAYS MOVIN' 98009513

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* IRELAND WILL ALWAYS WIN 98009512

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ANRITSAKIS, PLATON

ACETASEN 52379202

AI MAMA LOLO 52379211

AKEKEMA 52379205

BABED 52379210

CHEFASSIO 52379209

DIALEEN 52379204

LOLITA 52379208

OYE KAI IMBA 52379203

TYNA 52379206

VIA RAYUTA 52379201

VIA RAYUTA (VIDEO MIX) 52379212

YERS 52379207

ANT, ADAM

WONDERFUL 30335203

ANTHONY, MARC & INDIA

* VIVIR LO NUESTRO 28112609

Appears on - FAMILIA RMM

ANTHRAX

A SKELETON IN THE CLOSET 84244705

A.D.I./ HORROR OF IT ALL 84244708

AMONG THE LIVING 84244701

BELLY OF THE BEAST (LIVE) 84880411

BLACK LODGE 96143008

BLOOD 39128602

BRING THE NOISE 84880402

CAUGHT IN A MOSH 84244702

CHROMATIC DEATH 84880406

DISCHARGE 39128611

EFILNIKUFESIN (N.F.L.) 84244704

GOT THE TIME 39128608

GRIDLOCK 39128605

H8 RED 39128609

I AM THE LAW 84244703

I'M THE MAN '91 84880407

IMITATION OF LIFE 84244709

IN MY WORLD 39128604

INDIANS 84244706

INTRO TO REALITY 39128606

KEEP IT IN THE FAMILY (LIVE) 84880403

* LOOKING DOWN THE BARRE 42461302

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

MILK (ODE TO BILLY) 84880401

N.F.B. (DALLABNIKUFESIN) 84880412

ONE MAN STANDS 39128610

ONE WORLD 84244707

PARASITE 84880408

PIPELINE 84880409

PROTEST AND SURVIVE 84880405

SECTS 84880410

STARTIN' UP A POSSE 84880404

TIME 39128601

ANTIPAS

ADESPOTI SFERA 82328202

AFOSIOMENOS 01502409

AFOSIOMENOS 83443302

AGAPAO SAN PEDI AGAPAO 01502403

AH GIATI DEN M' AGAPAS 41060511

ALITIS THA' ME MIA ZOI 83443309

ALLAXE DIEITHINSI KARDIA MO 34517206

ALLI MIA FORA 47876709

AN THA ME HASIS 41060504

AN THES KARDIA NA DOSIS 48051509

ANANEOMENOS 41060505

ANOITI I KARDIA MOU 01502406

APAGOREVETE NA S' AGAPAO 01502402

APOPSE KAIEI TO KORMI 48051503

APOPSE THATHELA LIGAKI ALI 34517212

ATHELA MO 00095708

DEN EMBISTEVOME 00095711

DEN IME THEOS 01502419

DEN KATALAVENO TIPOTA 47876711

DEN KIMAME 48051506

DEN S' ALLAZO 00095701

DEN XANAGAPAO 83443305

DIO AGAPES 47876705

EGO BORO 48051510

EMBISTOSINI 82328206

EMIS OI ANDRES FTEME 01502411

ENA SOU SIMADI MONO 00095707

EROTEVOME 01502405

EVGENIKOS 83443304

EXETIAS SOU 48051505

FERTE TIN PISO 01502408

FERTE TIN PISO 83443306

FILE MOU PIRES TI GINEKA 01502418

FILE MOU PIRES TI GINEKA 34517203

FTANI OS EDO 48051504

FTEO 01502404

FTEO 34517210

GI' AFTO GENNITHIKE I AGAPI 34517209

GIA ONOMA THEOU 01502417

GIA ONOMA THEOU 34517207

GKREMISTA 01502412

GLITOSE ME 01502420

HAZEVO 47876701

I MANA MOU DEN ME XANAKAN 47876703

I PERIERGIA ME KEI 41060503

I THALASIES SOU I HANDRES 41060507

I ZILIA 34517208

IME ANEVASMENOS 41060501

IME ATHOS 83443310

IME KALA TORA 82328204

IME KI ALLA POLLA 01502421

IME O ANDRAS POU THA TINE 34517204

INE EPIKINDINI 00095705

INE TO KRIO TSOUHTERO 41060510

IPOKLINOME S' OLES 00095710

ISE GINEKA TIS DROPIS 34517205

ISOS 41060508

KALA POU IRTHES 48051502

KALISPERA 41060502

KATAZITETE 01502416

KATEGIDA 82328212

KATEGIDA 82328201

KI EGO S'AGAPO 47876704

KOITA NA DIS 82328209

M' EKAPSES GITONISSA/TO PA 41060515

MAS PATISAN OI GKOMENES 34517211

ME HRISIMOPOIS 00095706

NATAN TA NIATA/O AITOS/AGIN 41060514

O ANEPITHIMITOS 34517202

OLA GIA MENA 00095712

OPOU KE NA PAS 01502413

ORKIZOME 82328205

OTI KE NA LEO 48051507

PALIOKORITSO 82328207

PARELTHON KE PARON 82328211

PIOS SOU IPE 41060509

POIA THA INE AFTI 47876708

POLEMOS EROTIKOS 01502415

POLITE KE TO SPITI MOU 01502401

POLITE KE TO SPITI MOU 34517201

POS TOLMAS 00095704

POSO S'AGAPAO 47876702

PSIHRAMIA KARDIA MOU 00095703

SAS PAROUSIAZO 00095709

SE GOUSTARO POLI 48051501

SOUSOURADA/MESA STO NER 41060516

TA GLYKA SOU MATIA/MIA KOR 41060513

TA MATIA SOU KITAZO 47876713

TA' HO PEXI 82328210

TH' AFTOKTONISO 83443303

THA DITHO GAMBROS 01502407

THA DITHO GAMBROS 83443301

THA FANI STI PORIA 82328208

THELIS NA PETHANO (DEN EH 41060506

Page 18 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

THELO STI THESI MOU NARTHI 48051508

TI BORI NA SIMVI 47876712

TI ORA INE 47876707

TI TIS EKANES KARDIA MOU 47876710

TIMI MOU 00095702

TO TRAGOUDI TON GYFTON 41060512

TORA 01502410

TORA 83443308

TORA DEN THA' HIS TIRANNO 83443307

TORA DEN THAHIS TIRANNO 01502414

TORA POIOS XERE 47876706

ZIMIA 82328203

ANTOINE, MARC

BOSSA NOUVEAU 54306108

CELTA 54306103

CHILDREN AT PLAY 54306104

CLASSICAL SOUL 05990909

CROSSROADS 54306110

EL CAMINO 54306105

ELIKYA (HOPE) 54306107

FOLLOW YOUR BLISS 05990907

FRENCH DREAM 05990902

N.Y. STROLLING 54306106

NEW BOUNDERIES 05990908

P.C.H. (PACIFIC COAST HIGHW 05990903

PALM SPRINGS 54306101

POINT OF VIEW 54306109

SMART BUT CASUAL 05990901

TIMELESS LINE 05990906

UNITY 05990904

UNIVERSAL LANGUAGE 05990905

VALERIO 54306102

ANYONE

DEAR SYLVIA 61853114

DON'T WAKE ME 61853102

DROPS OF MIRACLE 61853111

FLY 61853108

GIVING THRILLS 61853101

HITCHES 61853105

KISSING GOD 61853115

LAZY HAZY 61853103

PEACE LOVE & TOXIC 61853113

REAL 61853107

RUNNING DRY 61853110

SHE 61853112

WAIT UNTIL MORNING 61853116

WHOLE WORLD'S INSANE 61853104

AOIFE NI FHEARRAIGH

* CAILIN NA GRUAIGE BAINE 70100804

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

APACHE (EXPLICIT)

APACHE AIN'T SHIT 98106808

BEGINNING, THE 98106801

BLUNTED SNAP SESSION 98106809

DO FA SELF 98106803

FIGHT, A 98106805

GANGSTA BITCH 98106804

GET YA WEIGHT UP 98106811

HEY GIRL 98106807

KILL D'WHITE PEOPLE 98106806

MAKE MONEY 98106813

TONTO 98106802

WAYZ OF A MURDERAHH 98106814

WHO FREAKED WHO 98106810

WOODCHUCK 98106812

APAKA, ALFRED

BALI HA'I 31114108

FLOWERS OF PARADISE 31114109

HAWAIIAN LOVE CALL 31114107

HUKILAU SONG, THE 31114104

I WISH THEY DIDN'T MEAN GO 31114110

LOVELY HULA HANDS 31114102

MY ISLE OF GOLDEN DREAMS 31114103

SONG OF LOVE (DA HILL SIGH 31114105

SONG OF THE ISLANDS (NA LEI 31114101

THE MAGIC ISLANDS 31114106

APARO, ANGIE

BEAUTIFUL 46000008

CRY 46000004

FREE MAN 46000006

GRAVITY 46000007

GREEN INTO GOLD 46000001

HUSH 46000003

IT'S ALRIGHT 46000011

MEMPHIS CITY RAIN 46000009

SPACESHIP 46000002

SWELL 46000010

THIRD TIME AROUND 46000005

UNTITLED (BONUS TRACK) 46000013

WONDERLAND 46000012

APARTMENT 26

ANYMORE 16224810

APT. 26 16224805

BACKWARDS 16224801

* BACKWARDS 16224410

Appears on - MISSION: IMPOSSIBLE 2-

BASIC BREAKDOWN 16224809

BRUISED 16224811

DEATH 16224814

DOING IT ANYWAY 16224802

DUSK 16224806

EVILS 16224812

HALLUCINATING 16224807

KEEP YOU 16224804

QUESTION OF REALITY 16224813

SLICEDBEATS 16224803

THE FEAR 16224808

UNTITLED (BONUS TRACK) 16224826

APARTMENTS

* SHYEST TIME, THE 32620007

Appears on - SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL,

APHEX TWIN

4 96201001

BEETLES 96201014

CORN MOUTH 96201005

CORNISH ACID 96201002

DISC 1, TRACK NO. 1 24548201

DISC 1, TRACK NO. 10 24548210

DISC 1, TRACK NO. 11 24548211

DISC 1, TRACK NO. 2 24548202

DISC 1, TRACK NO. 3 24548203

DISC 1, TRACK NO. 4 24548204

DISC 1, TRACK NO. 5 24548205

DISC 1, TRACK NO. 6 24548206

DISC 1, TRACK NO. 7 24548207

DISC 1, TRACK NO. 8 24548208

DISC 1, TRACK NO. 9 24548209

DISC 2, TRACK NO. 1 24548251

DISC 2, TRACK NO. 10 24548260

DISC 2, TRACK NO. 11 24548261

DISC 2, TRACK NO. 12 24548262

DISC 2, TRACK NO. 2 24548252

DISC 2, TRACK NO. 3 24548253

DISC 2, TRACK NO. 4 24548254

DISC 2, TRACK NO. 5 24548255

DISC 2, TRACK NO. 6 24548256

DISC 2, TRACK NO. 7 24548257

DISC 2, TRACK NO. 8 24548258

DISC 2, TRACK NO. 9 24548259

FINGERBIB 96201004

GIRL/BOY (REDRUTH MIX) 96201015

GIRL/BOY (SNARE RUSH MIX) 96201013

GIRL/BOY SAY 96201009

GOON GUMPAS 96201007

ICCT HEDRAL (EDIT) 96179004

INKEYS 96201012

LOGON - RACK WITCH 96201010

MILKMAN 96201011

MOOKID 96179009

NANNOU 35007203

PEEK 824545301 96201003

TO CURE A WEAKLING CHILD 96201006

TRACK 2 35007202

WINDOWLICKER 35007201

YELLOW TAX 96201008

APHRODITE

* B.M. FUNKSTER 02706709

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* SUMMER BREEZE 50921003

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

APOCALYPTICA

CREEPING DEATH 53270706

DOMINATION 55830009

ENTER SANDMAN 53270701

FADE TO BLACK 55830008

FOR WHOM THE BELL TOLLS 55830003

FROM OUT OF NOWHERE 55830002

HARMAGEDDON 55830001

HARVESTER OF SORROW 53270703

INQUISITION SYMPHONY 55830007

M.B. 55830006

MASTER OF PUPPETS 53270702

NOTHING ELSE MATTERS 55830004

ONE 55830011

REFUSE/RESIST 55830005

SAD BUT TRUE 53270705

TOREADOR 55830010

UNFORGIVEN, THE 53270704

WELCOME HOME (SANITARIUM 53270708

WHEREVER I MAY ROAM 53270707

APRIL WINE

21ST CENTURY SCHIZOID MAN 35383911

21ST CENTURY SCHIZOID MAN 74606808

ALL OVER TOWN 74606701

BABES IN ARMS 74606806

BAD BOYS 74606710

BEFORE THE DAWN 74606805

BETTER DO IT WELL 74606807

BIG CITY GIRLS 74606708

CAUGHT IN THE CROSSFIRE 74606706

CRASH AND BURN 74606709

ENOUGH IS ENOUGH 35383908

FUTURE TENSE 74606707

GET READY FOR LOVE 35383902

I LIKE TO ROCK 35383904

I LIKE TO ROCK 74606801

JUST BETWEEN YOU AND ME 35383906

JUST BETWEEN YOU AND ME 74606704

LADIES MAN 74606804

LOVE HAS REMEMBERED ME 35383912

ONE MORE TIME 74606711

ROLLER 35383901

SAY HELLO 35383903

SAY HELLO 74606802

SIGN OF THE GYPSY QUEEN 35383907

SIGN OF THE GYPSY QUEEN 74606703

TELL ME WHY 35383909

TELLIN' ME LIES 74606702

THIS COULD BE THE RIGHT ON 35383910

TONITE 35383905

TONITE 74606803

WANNA ROCK 74606705

AQUA

AN APPLE A DAY 15730505

AQUARIUS 15730509

AROUND THE WORLD 15730502

BACK FROM MARS 15730508

BARBIE GIRL 01170503

BUMBLE BEES 15730511

CARTOON HEROES 15730501

CUBA LIBRE 15730510

FREAKY FRIDAY 15730503

GOOD GUYS 15730507

GOODBYE TO THE CIRCUS 15730512

HALLOWEEN 15730506

TURN BACK TIME 01170510

WE BELONG TO THE SEA 15730504

Page 19 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

ARAMBULA, ARACELY

TE QUIERO MAS QUE AYER (C 72702501

ARAUZA Y LA FURIA COLOMBIANA, CHON

ABRAZAME MUY FUERTE 72025202

AMOR CARNAL 72025201

ARAUZA, JUAN

BAILA 95025906

CUMBIA DE LAS MONEDITAS 95025904

CUMBIA SOBERANA 95025907

DESEOS DE BAILAR 95025901

DOS COSAS 95025905

LA COSITA 95025908

MUSICA LENTA 95025910

NEGRA PRENDE LA VELA 95025902

NUNCA ME DEJES DE AMAR 95025909

VEN O VOY 95025903

ARC ANGELS

LIVING IN A DREAM 42446501

SENT BY ANGELS 42446503

TOO MANY WAYS TO FALL 42446512

ARCENEAUX, FERNEST & ZYDECO ALL STARS

BERNADETTE 94101903

CHOO CHOO CHA BOOGIE 94101907

DON'T MESS WITH MY TOOT T 94101909

DON'T TELL YOUR MOTHER 94101912

EH MAMA 94101906

FISH SONG, THE 94101911

I'M ON MY WAY BACK HOME 94101901

JOLIE BLONDE 94101908

LAST NIGHT 94101902

MOTHER'S LOVE 94101904

MY NEGRESS (PINE GROVE BL 94101905

ZYDECO BOOGALOO 94101910

ARCHER, TASMIN

ARIENNE 78013402

HALFWAY TO HEAVEN 78013411

HERO 78013409

HIGHER YOU CLIMB, THE 78013406

IN YOUR CARE 78013407

LORDS OF THE NEW CHURCH 78013403

RIPPED INSIDE 78013410

SLEEPING SATELLITE 78013401

SOMEBODY'S DAUGHTER 78013408

STEEL TOWN 78013405

WHEN IT COMES DOWN TO IT 78013404

ARDEN, JANN

COULD I BE YOUR GIRL 54024801

DEMOLITION LOVE 54024802

GASOLINE 54024805

GOOD MOTHER 54024809

HANGIN' BY A THREAD 54078910

INSENSITIVE 54024804

IT LOOKS LIKE RAIN 54024810

LIVING UNDER JUNE 54024807

LOOKING FOR IT 54024803

SAVED 54078906

UNLOVED 54024808

WISHING THAT 54078905

WONDERDRUG 54024806

ARDOIN, CHRIS & DOUBLE CLUTCHIN'

ACTING THE DEVIL 61215703

ANGEL 61212711

ARDOIN TWO STEP 61212705

BACK DOOR MAN 61212712

BARRES DE LA PRISON 61215713

* BEAUTY IN YOUR EYES 36707602

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BEAUTY IN YOUR EYES 61212702

BEFORE THE DEAL WAS DONE 61215711

BEST KEPT SECRET 61216204

CHRIS'S TRAIL RIDE 61216212

COWBOY 61212704

DIMANCHE APRES MIDI (SUND 61212710

DOUBLE CLUTCHIN' OLD STYL 61215715

EARLY ONE MORNING 61215714

FEEL THE PAIN 61215710

FEVER FOR YOUR FLAVOR 61215716

FRIENDS AIN'T FOREVER 61215709

GET GONE 61216211

GIVE IT UP 61215705

GON' BE JUS' FINE (DOUBLE CL 61212706

HOLD THAT TIGER 61216205

HOLDIN' ON 61216201

I BELIEVE IN YOU 61212707

I DON'T WANT NOBODY HERE 61216209

I DON'T WANT WHAT I CAN'T K 61212709

I GOT MY NAME 61215708

LAKE CHARLES CONNECTION 61212701

LYIN' CRYIN' AND TRYIN' 61216207

MY BABY DONE GONE 61215712

OUTRO 61215717

PAPA WAS A ROLLIN' STONE 61216202

STAY IN OR STAY OUT- PASS T 61215706

STORM DON'T LAST LONG 61216210

TALK TALK 61215702

TIFFANY TWO STEP 61215707

TURN THE PAGE 61215704

WE ARE THE BOYS 61212708

WE ARE THE BOYS (SPECIAL B 61212714

WHAT YOU GOT DOWN THERE 61216203

WHAT'S IN THAT BAYOU? 61216206

WHEN I'M DEAD AND GONE 61212703

WHEN THE MORNING COMES 61212713

YOUR LOVE KEEPS LIFTING M 61215701

ARGENT

BE MY LOVER, BE MY FRIEND 23794105

CELEBRATION 23794108

CHRISTMAS FOR THE FREE 23794113

CLOSER TO HEAVEN 23794110

GOD GAVE ROCK 'N ROLL TO Y 23794112

HE'S A DYNAMO 23794106

HOLD YOUR HEAD UP 23794101

I AM THE DANCE OF AGES 23794104

IT'S ONLY MONEY - PT. 2 23794114

KEEP ON ROLLIN' 23794102

KINGDOM 23794109

PURE LOVE (FANTASIA / PREL 23794107

REJOICE 23794111

TRAGEDY 23794103

ARGUELLES, MAYRA

* SIEMPRE ENAMORADA 11108016

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* TRAGO GORRIAO 11109720

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ARIE, INDIA

ALWAYS IN MY HEAD 01377010

BACK TO THE MIDDLE 01377007

BEAUTIFUL 01377014

BROWN SKIN 01377004

I SEE GOD IN YOU 01377011

INTERLUDE 01377009

INTRO 01377001

NATURE 01377006

OUTRO 01377015

PART OF MY LIFE 01377013

PROMISES 01377003

READY FOR LOVE 01377008

SIMPLE 01377012

STRENGTH, COURAGE & WISD 01377005

VIDEO 01377002

WONDERFUL 01377016

ARMADA

BLOOD BROTHERS 18002309

DON'T FIVE UP THE SHIP 18002307

FINDIN MYSELF 18002303

HEROES 18002306

IN THE SUN 18002302

SEE YOU SMILE 18002311

TANYA 18002304

TIL THERE WAS YOU 18002305

WAVES 18002310

WISHIN 18002308

ARMATRADING, JOAN

(I LOVE IT WHEN YOU) CALL M 21251913

ALL THE WAY FROM AMERICA 21251914

BACK TO THE NIGHT 21251915

CAN'T STOP LOVING YOU 12726911

COOL BLUE STOLE MY HEART 21251902

DOWN TO ZERO 21251908

DROP THE PILOT 21251907

EVERYDAY BOY 12726902

HEAVEN 21251917

I'M LUCKY 21251906

IN YOUR EYES 12726901

KIND WORDS (AND A REAL GO 21251909

LOVE AND AFFECTION 21251903

ME MYSELF I 21251912

ROSIE 21251905

SHAPE OF A PONY 12726912

SHAPES AND SIZES 12726904

SHOW SOME EMOTION 21251901

TEMPTATION 21251918

WEAKNESS IN ME, THE 21251904

WHATEVER'S FOR US, FOR US 21251910

WHEN I GET IT RIGHT 21251916

WILLOW 21251911

ARMSTRONG, LOUIS

(WHEN WE ARE DANCIN') I GET 11103209

AIN'T MISBEHAVIN' 23900203

BASIN STREET BLUES 66848604

BE MY LIFE'S COMPANION 32053809

BLUEBERRY HILL 87733903

BLUEBERRY HILL 11103217

BLUEBERRY HILL 32053810

C'EST SI BON 23900208

CABARET 42520402

CHLOE 11103214

DREAM A LITTLE DREAM OF M 42520404

DUMMY SONG, THE 11103213

EVERYBODY'S TALKIN' (ECHOE 35831002

FANTASTIC, THAT'S YOU 42520409

GIVE PEACE A CHANCE 35831010

HELLO BROTHER 42520407

HELLO DOLLY 87733904

HELLO DOLLY 11103202

HELLO DOLLY 32053801

HELLZAPOPPIN' 42520411

HEY, LOOK ME OVER 32053806

HIS FATHER WORE LONG HAIR 35831009

HOME FIRE, THE 42520403

I GUESS I'LL TAKE THE PAPER 42520410

I STILL GET JEALOUS 87733908

I STILL GET JEALOUS 11103215

I STILL GET JEALOUS 32053807

IT TAKES TWO TO TANGO 11103206

IT'S BEEN A LONG, LONG TIME 32053802

JEEPERS CREEPERS 32053812

JEEPERS CREEPERS 23900210

KISS OF FIRE 11103208

KISS TO BUILD A DREAM ON, A 11103205

KISS TO BUILD A DREAM ON, A 32053804

LA VIE EN ROSE 11103212

LOT OF LIVIN' TO DO, A 32053803

LOVER 23900204

MACK THE KNIFE (FROM THRE 11103204

MAME 23900206

MOOD INDIGO 35831006

MOON RIVER 32053808

MUSKRAT RAMBLE 23900207

MY ONE AND ONLY LOVE 35831008

ON THE SUNNY SIDE OF THE S 23900201

SITTIN' IN THE SUN 11103203

SKOKIAAN 11103211

SOMEDAY 32053805

STOMPIN' AT THE SAVOY 23900202

SUNSHINE OF LOVE, THE 42520406

TEA FOR TWO 23900209

THAT LUCKY OLD SUN (JUST R 11103207

Page 20 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

THE CREATOR HAS A MASTER 35831005

THERE MUST BE A WAY 42520408

TIGER RAG 23900205

WAY DOWN YONDER IN NEW 23900211

WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD 42520401

WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD 11103201

WHAT A WONDERFUL WORLD 35831001

WHEN IT'S SLEEPY TIME DOW 11103218

WHEN THE SAINTS GO MARCH 23900212

WHEN YOU'RE SMILING (THE 11103216

YOU ARE WOMAN, I AM MAN 32053811

ARNOLD, BILLY BOY

* BEEN GONE TOO LONG 51101116

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

FINE YOUNG GIRL 51481503

FOOL FOR YOU 51481505

HIGH FASHION WOMAN 51481510

I WISH YOU WOULD 51481501

* I WISH YOU WOULD 60660403

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

MOVE ON DOWN THE ROAD 51481502

PRISONER'S PLEA 51481509

SHAKE THE BOOGIE 51481512

SHAKE YOUR HIPS 51481507

STREETWISE ADVISORS 51481514

WANDERING EYE 51481506

WHISKEY, BEER AND REEFER 51481508

WORRIED LIFE BLUES 51481513

YOUNG AND EVIL 51481511

ARNOLD, DAVID

* ACCESS DENIED 11210104

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* BODY DOUBLE 11210110

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* CASINO 11210107

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* CAVIAR FACTORY 11210114

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* CHRISTMAS IN TURKEY 11210118

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* COME IN 007, YOUR TIME IS U 11210103

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* ELEKTRA'S THEME 11210109

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* GOING DOWN - THE BUNKER 11210111

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* I NEVER MISS YOU 11210116

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* ICE BANDITS 11210108

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* M'S CONFESSION 11210105

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* ONLY MYSELF TO BLAME 11210119

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* PIPELINE 11210112

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* REMEMBER PLEASURE 11210113

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* SHOW ME THE MONEY 11210102

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* SUBMARINE 11210117

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

* TORTURE QUEEN 11210115

Appears on - WORLD IS NOT ENOUGH,

ARNOLD, EDDY

ALL THE TIME 63015708

ALWAYS ON MY MIND 87776708

ANYTIME 36685412

ANYTIME 35367503

ANYTIME 15839801

BLUE BLUE DAY 87776705

BOUQUET OF ROSES 35367501

CATTLE CALL 36685410

CATTLE CALL 35367512

CATTLE CALL 15839804

CRYING TIME 87776704

DON'T ROB ANOTHER MAN'S C 36685403

EDDY'S SONG 36685404

GOOD HEARTED WOMAN 87776706

GREEN GREEN GRASS OF HO 87776703

I REALLY DON'T WANT TO KNO 35367509

I REALLY DON'T WANT TO KNO 36685405

I WANT TO GO WITH YOU 36685413

I WANT TO GO WITH YOU 35367505

I'LL HOLD YOU IN MY HEART 35367504

I'LL HOLD YOU IN MY HEART (TI 36685402

IT'S A SIN 36685401

IT'S OVER 63015710

IT'S SUCH A PRETTY WORLD T 63015705

JUST A LITTLE LOVIN' (WILL GO 35367508

JUST A LITTLE LOVIN' (WILL GO 15839803

JUST CALL ME LONESOME 36685408

LAST WORD IN LONESOME IS 35367506

LONELY AGAIN 36685416

LONELY AGAIN 63015706

MAKE THE WORLD GO AWAY 36685406

MAKE THE WORLD GO AWAY 35367502

MAKE THE WORLD GO AWAY 15839806

MISTY BLUE 63015707

MOLLY DARLING 36685407

RELEASE ME (AND LET ME LO 63015703

SAVE THE LAST DANCE FOR M 87776710

SOMEBODY LIKE ME 36685414

SOMEBODY LIKE ME 63015709

TAKE ME IN YOUR ARMS AND 36685415

TENNESSEE STUD 63015712

THAT'S HOW MUCH I LOVE YO 35367511

THAT'S HOW MUCH I LOVE YO 15839808

THAT'S WHAT I GET FOR LOVI 36685419

THEN YOU CAN TELL ME GOO 36685418

THEN YOU CAN TELL ME GOO 63015711

THERE GOES MY EVERYTHING 87776701

TIP OF MY FINGERS, THE 36685409

TIP OF MY FINGERS, THE 63015701

TURN THE WORLD AROUND 36685417

TURN THE WORLD AROUND 63015704

WHAT'S HE DOIN' IN MY WORL 35367507

WHAT'S HE DOIN' IN MY WORL 15839805

WHAT'S HE DOING IN MY WOR 36685411

YOU DON'T KNOW HE 15839807

YOU DON'T KNOW ME 35367510

YOU DON'T MISS A THING 36685420

YOU GAVE ME A MOUNTAIN 63015702

ARRESTED DEVELOPMENT

EASE MY MIND 49474508

EASE MY MIND 82927414

EASE MY MIND 53615504

FISHIN' FOR RELIGION 49474509

GIVE A MAN A FISH 49474507

GIVE A MAN A FISH 53615510

LIKE MARVIN SAID (WHAT'S GO 53615512

MAMA'S ALWAYS ON STAGE 53615507

MISTER LANDLORD 53615508

MR. WENDAL 32192905

MR. WENDEL 53615503

NATURAL 49474510

NATURAL 53615506

PEOPLE EVERYDAY 53615502

PEOPLE EVERYDAY 32192903

REVOLUTION 49474506

REVOLUTION 53615505

SOUTHERN FRIED FUNK 53615509

TENNESSEE 53615501

TENNESSEE 32192914

UNITED FRONT 82927404

UNITED FRONT 53615511

UNITED MINDS 82927402

ARRINGTON, CHARISSE

* DO WHAT YOU WANNA DO 11123108

Appears on - TO WONG FOO, SOUNDTRACK

ARROYO, JOE

A MI DIOS TODO LE DEBO 21110002

A MI DIOS TODO LE DEBO (WIT 11113608

ECHAO PA'LANTE 21110009

EL CENTURION DE LA NOCHE 21110010

EL CENTURION DE LA NOCHE ( 11113603

* EL NINO DIOS 11106510

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

EL NINO DIOS (WITH JUAN CAR 11113610

EL TRATO (WITH JUAN CARLO 11113607

FUEGO EN MI MENTE 21110011

LA ALDEA DEL COCOREQUE ( 11113606

* LA GUERRA DE LOS CALLAD 19551712

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

LA NOCHE 21110007

LA NOCHE (WITH JUAN CARLO 11113609

MARY 21110004

PA'L BAILADOR 21110008

POR TI NO MORIRE 21110005

REBELION 21110003

SIMULA TIMULA (WITH JUAN C 11113602

SUAVE BRUTA 21110012

SUAVE BRUTA (WITH JUAN CA 11113604

* SUAVE BRUTA (WITH JUAN C 19551703

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

TE QUIERO MAS 21110001

TE QUIERO MAS (WITH JUAN C 11113601

TERESA VUELVE (WITH JUAN 11113605

VUELVE 21110006

ART OF NOISE

DREAMING IN COLOUR 15323503

* MOMENTS IN LOVE 83623616

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ARTIFACT SYMPHONY

* CHIVALRY IS NOT DEAD 87003712

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* INSALLAH (DEMO) 87001314

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ARTIFACTS (EXPLICIT)

C'MON WIT DA GIT DOWN 79239702

DYNAMITE SOUL 79239712

WRONG SIDE OF DA TRACKS 79239703

ASH

ANGEL INTERCEPTOR 24619110

DAY OF THE TRIFFIDS 24598511

DIFFERENT TODAY 24598509

GET OUT 24598505

GIRL FROM MARS 24619103

GOLDFINGER 24619102

GONE THE DREAM 24619105

HULK HOGAN BUBBLEBATH 24598508

I'D GIVE YOU ANYTHING 24619104

INNOCENT SMILE 24619109

INTENSE THING 24598503

JACK NAMES THE PLANETS 24598502

KUNG FU 24619106

LET IT FLOW 24619108

LOSE CONTROL 24619101

LOST IN YOU 24619111

OBSCURE THING 24598507

OH YEAH 24619107

PETROL 24598506

PUNK BOY 24598510

SEASON 24598501

UNCLE PAT 24598504

ASHANTI [CLEAN]

BABY 58683309

CALL 58683306

DREAMS 58683316

FOOLISH 58683302

HAPPY 58683303

LEAVING (ALWAYS ON TIME PA 58683304

MOVIES 58683311

OVER 58683313

RESCUE 58683308

SCARED (FEAT. IRV GOTTI) 58683307

UNFOOLISH 58683314

VOO DOO 58683310

Page 21 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

ASHANTI [EXPLICIT]

BABY 58683009

CALL 58683006

DREAMS 58683016

FOOLISH 58683002

HAPPY 58683003

LEAVING (ALWAYS ON TIME PA 58683004

MOVIES 58683011

OVER 58683013

RESCUE 58683008

SCARED (FEAT. IRV GOTTI) 58683007

UNFOOLISH 58683014

VOODOO 58683010

ASHCROFT, RICHARD

BRAVE NEW WORLD 84949403

C'MON PEOPLE (WE'RE MAKIN 84949410

CRAZY WORLD 84949406

EVERYBODY 84949411

I GET MY BEAT 84949402

MONEY TO BURN 84949408

NEW YORK 84949404

ON A BEACH 84949407

SLOW WAS MY HEART 84949409

SONG FOR THE LOVERS, A 84949401

YOU ON MY MIND IN MY SLEEP 84949405

ASHFORD & SIMPSON

BABIES 78051511

COOKIES AND CAKE 78051515

COUNT YOUR BLESSINGS 78051512

EXPERIENCE (LOVE HAD NO F 78051507

FOUND A CURE 78051502

GET OUT YOUR HANDKERCHIE 24643507

HAPPY ENDINGS 24643508

HIGH-RISE 78051506

I AIN'T ASKING FOR YOUR LOV 24643503

I'LL BE THERE FOR YOU 78051516

I'LL TAKE THE WHOLE WORLD 78051505

IT SEEMS TO HANG ON 78051501

LOVE DON'T MAKE IT RIGHT 24643501

LOVE IT AWAY 78051504

LOVE OR PHYSICAL 78051514

MAKE IT TO THE SKY 24643504

MY KINDA PICK ME UP 78051508

NOBODY WALKS IN L.A. 78051513

OUTTA THE WORLD 78051510

RUSHING TO 24643502

SOLID 78051509

STREET CORNER 78051503

WE'LL MEET AGAIN 24643505

YOU NEVER LEFT ME ALONE 24643506

ASHTON, SUSAN

BALL AND CHAIN 85152208

BREATHLESS 49774506

CAN'T CRY HARD ENOUGH 49774512

CLOSER 49774502

COME ON OUT OF THE RAIN 49774501

DOWN ON MY KNEES 85152205

FAITH OF THE HEART 49774511

GETAWAY CAR 49774508

GRAND CANYON 85152210

HERE IN MY HEART 85152201

HIDE OR SEEK 85152207

I AIN'T GONNA FALL FOR LOVE 49774505

IN AMAZING GRACE LAND 85152209

OUR LITTLE WORLD 49774503

REMEMBER NOT 85152204

SHOT FOR THE MOON 49774507

SUPERNATURAL 49774509

THINK OF ME 49774510

WAITING FOR YOUR LOVE TO 85152202

YOU'RE LUCKY I LOVE YOU 49774504

ASHWORTH, ERNEST

A WEEK IN THE COUNTRY 87746306

AT EASE HEART 87746309

BECAUSE I CARED 87746308

DJ CRIED, THE 87746305

EVERYBODY BUT ME 87746303

I LOVE TO DANCE WITH ANNIE 87746302

I TAKE THE CHANCE 87746304

I WISH 87746310

NEW HEART, A 87746312

PUSHED IN A CORNER 87746307

SAD FACE 87746311

TALK BACK TREMBLING LIPS 87746301

ASIA

AM I IN LOVE? 42429808

CUTTING IT FINE 02200808

DAYS LIKE THESE 42429806

DON'T CRY 42429804

HEAT OF THE MOMENT 02200801

HEAT OF THE MOMENT 42429802

HERE COMES THE FEELING 02200809

ONE STEP CLOSER 02200804

ONLY TIME WILL TELL 02200802

ONLY TIME WILL TELL 42429801

PRAYIN' 4 A MIRACLE 42429807

SMILE HAS LEFT YOUR EYES, 42429805

SOLE SURVIVOR 02200803

SUMMER (CAN'T LAST TOO LO 42429809

TIME AGAIN 02200805

VOICE OF AMERICA 42429810

WILDEST DREAMS 02200806

WILDEST DREAMS 42429803

WITHOUT YOU 02200807

ASIAN DUB FOUNDATION

ASSASIN 55605304

BLACK WHITE 55605303

BUZZIN 55605302

CHANGE 55605311

CHARGE 55605306

CULTURE MOVE 55605309

DIGITAL UNDERCLASS 55605314

DUB MENTALITY 55605308

FREE SATPAL RAM 55605307

HYPOCRITE 55605305

NAXALITE 55605301

OPERATION EAGLE LIE 55605310

RAF1 55605313

* RETURN OF DJANGO 43107907

Appears on - BEACH, SOUNDTRACK

TRIBUTE TO JOHN STEVENS 55605312

ASLEEP AT THE WHEEL

(GET YOUR KICKS ON) ROUTE 21869801

(GET YOUR KICKS) ON ROUTE 21888303

ACROSS THE ALLEY FROM TH 42084003

ACROSS THE ALLEY FROM TH 17021103

ACROSS THE ALLEY FROM TH 78147008

AIN'T NOBODY HERE BUT US C 21869806

ALL NIGHT LONG (FEAT.LEON 78147016

BABY 42084008

BEAT ME DADDY (EIGHT TO TH 21869810

BIG BALL'S IN COWTOWN (FEA 78147002

BILLY DALE (FEAT. DOLLY PAR 78147007

BLACK AND WHITE RAG (LIVE) 21869804

BLACK AND WHITE RAG(LIVE) 21888308

BLUES FOR DIXIE (FEAT.LYLE L 78147006

BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE 21888301

BRING IT ON DOWN TO MY HO 78147004

CHOO CHOO CH'BOOGIE (LIVE) 21869808

CHRISTMAS WISH, A 21035509

COOL AS A BREEZE 17021108

CORINE, CORINA (FEAT.BROO 78147014

COTTON-EYED JOE 42084001

COTTON-EYED JOE 17021101

DANCE WITH WHO BRUNG YO 21888302

DANCE WITH WHO BRUNG YO 21869807

DEEP WATER 42084005

DEEP WATER 17021104

DEEP WATER (FEAT.GARTH B 78147005

DUSTY SKIES (FEAT.RIDERS IN 78147018

FELIZ NAVIDAD (FEAT. TISH HI 21035501

HERE COMES SANTA CLAUS 21035511

HIGHTOWER 83128005

HOUSE OF BLUE LIGHTS (LIVE) 21869809

HOW THE WEST WAS SWUNG 83128002

HUBBIN' IT (FEAT.HUEY LEWIS, 78147013

I WONDER IF YOU FEEL THE W 78147012

IDA RED (FEAT.JODY NIX,HUEY 78147010

IF I COULD 83128006

IN MY DREAMS 83128010

JAMBALAYA (LIVE) 21869805

JAMBALAYA(LIVE) 21888309

JINGLE BELL BOOGIE 21035508

KEEPIN' ME UP NIGHTS 21888305

LAY DOWN SALLY 83128003

LAY DOWN SALLY (EXTENDED 83128011

LET IT SNOW, LET IT SNOW, LE 21035507

LIAR'S MOON 42084009

LIAR'S MOON 17021107

LONELY AVENUE REVISITED 17021110

MEANWHILE BACK AT THE RA 83128001

MERRY TEXAS CHRISTMAS, Y' 21035504

MIDNIGHT IN MEMPHIS 17021112

MILES AND MILES OF TEXAS (LI 21869802

MILES AND MILES OF TEXAS(LI 21888304

MISERY (FEAT.MARTY STUART 78147011

OLD FASHIONED LOVE (FEAT.S 78147009

PRETTY PAPER (FEAT. WILLIE 21035505

QUITTIN' TIME 21888306

RED WING (INST.)(FEAT.ELDON 78147001

ROCKIN' RODEO 83128008

ROLY POLY (FEAT. DIXIE CHIC 45011704

SHE CAME TO DANCE 83128009

SHORTY 42084010

SILENT NIGHT (FEAT. DON WA 21035512

SILVER BELLS 21035510

SLOW DANCIN' 17021111

SMOKE! SMOKE! SMOKE! (THA 83128007

STILL WATER RUNS THE DEEP 78147015

SWINGIN' DRUMMER BOY 21035503

SWINGIN' SILENT NITE 21035513

SWITCHIN' IN THE KITCHEN 42084004

SWITCHIN' IN THE KITCHEN 17021106

T'WAS THE NIGHT BEFORE 21035506

TAKE ME BACK TO TULSA/STA 21869803

TEXAS FIDDLE MAN 21888307

THIS IS THE WAY WE MAKE A 42084002

THIS IS THE WAY WE MAKE A 17021102

WHEEL KEEPS ON ROLLIN', TH 83128004

WRITE YOUR OWN SONG 42084006

WRITE YOUR OWN SONG 17021105

XMAS IN JAIL 21035502

YOU WANNA GIVE ME A LIFT 17021109

YOUR RED WAGON 42084007

ASSOCIATION, THE

ALONG COMES MARY 92717506

CHERISH 92717511

ENTER THE YOUNG 92717507

EVERYTHING THAT TOUCHES 92717502

LIKE ALWAYS 92717503

NEVER MY LOVE 92717504

NO FAIR AT ALL 92717508

REQUIEM FOR THE MASSES 92717505

SIX MAN BAND 92717513

TIME FOR LIVIN' 92717509

TIME IT IS TODAY, THE 92717501

WE LOVE 92717510

WINDY 92717512

ASTLEY, RICK

BE WITH YOU 35300404

BEHIND THE SMILE 35300411

BODY AND SOUL 36629505

BOTTOM LINE, THE 35300409

CRY FOR HELP 35300402

DON'T SAY GOODBYE 35682206

DREAM FOR US, A 36629504

ENOUGH LOVE 36629506

EVERYTIME 36629509

Page 22 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

HOPELESSLY 36629503

IN THE NAME OF LOVE 35300401

IS THIS REALLY LOVE? 35300406

IT WOULD TAKE A STRONG ST 35682204

LOVE HAS GONE, THE 35682205

MOVE RIGHT OUT 35300403

NATURES GIFT 36629507

NEVER GONNA GIVE YOU UP 35682201

NEVER KNEW LOVE 35300408

NO MORE LOOKING FOR LOVE 35682208

ONES YOU LOVE, THE 36629501

REALLY GOT A PROBLEM 35300405

REMEMBER THE DAYS 36629508

SLIPPING AWAY 35682207

THIS MUST BE HEAVEN 35300407

TOGETHER FOREVER 35682203

WAITING FOR THE BELL TO RI 36629502

WHEN I FALL IN LOVE 35682210

WHEN YOU LOVE SOMEONE 36629510

WHENEVER YOU NEED SOMEB 35682202

WONDERFUL YOU 35300410

YOU MOVE ME 35682209

ASTUDILLO, PETE

AHORA QUIERO VOLVER 49993402

DEL MEJOR MESQUITE 49993410

DIME COMO LE HICISTE TU 49993405

DONDE ESTAS AMOR? 49993412

DONDE ESTAS AMOR? 49993401

ME FALTA VALOR 49993411

MI VENGANZA 49993404

POR AMARTE TANTO 49993409

QUE PASO, DIME QUE PASO? 49993407

SOLO TE QUIERO A TI 49993408

TE VOLVI A SO~NAR 49993406

YO TE LO DIJE 49993403

ATARI TEENAGE RIOT

BY ANY MEANS NECESSARY 96235402

DEATH OF A PRESIDENT D.I.Y.! 96235410

REVOLUTION ACTION 96235401

WESTERN DECAY 96235403

ATB

9 PM (TILL I COME) 89000905

9 PM (TILL I COME) [SIGNUM MI 89000915

DON'T STOP 89000908

MY DREAM 89000910

SUNBURN 89000914

ATC

AROUND THE WORLD (LA LA L 01357202

HEARTBEAT OUTRO 01357217

INTRODUCING ATC 01357201

LET ME COME & LET ME GO 01357212

LONELY 01357213

LONESOME SUITE 01357214

LOVE IS BLIND 01357215

MIND MACHINE 01357211

MISTAKE NO. 2 01357206

MY HEART BEATS LIKE A DRU 01357218

MY HEART BEATS LIKE A DRU 01357203

NOTTE D'AMORE CON TE 01357210

SO MAGICAL 01357209

THINKING OF YOU 01357204

UNTIL 01357205

WHY OH WHY 01357207

WITH YOU 01357216

WITHOUT YOUR LOVE 01357208

ATERCIOPELADOS

A SU SALUD 18089913

BARACUNATANA 14434710

BOLERO FALAZ 12620404

BUENA ESTRELLA 14434709

CANDELA 12620403

CHAMANICA 18089907

CHICA DIFICIL 14434713

COLOMBIA CONEXION 12620408

COSITA SERIA 14434701

DE TRIPAS CORAZON 12620407

EL ALBUM 18089906

EL DIABLO 12620412

EL DORADO 12620406

ERRANTES 12620415

ESMERALDA 18089904

EXPRESO AMAZONIA 14434706

FLORECITA ROCKERA 12620401

GOZO PODEROSO 18089905

LA CULPABLE 14434705

LA ESTACA 12620411

LA MISMA TIJERA 18089909

LA PIPA DE LA PAZ 14434715

LA VOZ DE LA PATRIA 14434712

LAS COSAS DE LA VIDA 12620409

LUTO 18089911

LUZ AZUL 18089901

MISS PANELA 14434707

MUJER GALA 12620416

MUSICA 14434708

NADA QUE VER 14434704

NO FUTURO 12620405

NO NECESITO 14434702

PILAS! 12620410

PLATONICO 14434711

QUEMARROPA 14434703

ROMPECABEZAS 18089903

SI NO SE PUDO. PUES NO SE P 12620413

SIERVO SIN TIERRA 12620414

SUENOS DEL 95 12620402

TANTASIA 18089910

TE JURO QUE NO 14434714

TRANSPARENTE 18089908

UNO LO MIO Y LO TUYO 18089902

ATHENAEUM

FLAT TIRE 78307102

UNNOTICED 78307107

WHAT I DIDN'T KNOW 78307101

ATKINS, CHET

ALLEY CAT 36685504

BLACK MOUNTAIN RAG 36685513

BLACK MOUNTAIN RAG(INSTR 36701902

BLUE ANGEL 36685508

BLUE ANGEL (INSTRUMENTAL) 36701908

BOO BOO STICK BEAT 36685503

BOO BOO STICK BEAT (INSTRU 36701910

CASCADE (INSTRUMENTAL) 36701909

CHET'S MEDLEY (FOUR WALLS 36685520

COUNTRY GENTLEMAN (INSTR 36701904

DO I EVER CROSS YOUR MIND 36701905

ENTERTAINER, THE 36685516

FIDDLIN' AROUND 36685514

IT DON'T MEAN A THING (IF IT A 36701913

JERRY'S BREAKDOWN (W/ JER 36685512

JERRY'S BREAKDOWN (WITH J 36701914

LONDONDERRY AIR 36685517

MAIN STREET BREAKDOWN (IN 36701906

MISTER SANDMAN (INTRUMEN 36701901

MR. SANDMAN 36685501

ON MY WAY TO CANAAN'S LAN 36685518

OVER THE RAINBOW (WITH LE 36701916

POOR PEOPLE OF PARIS, THE 36685502

SILVER BELL (WITH HANK SNO 36701911

SNOWBIRD 36685510

SOMEWHERE MY LOVE 36685515

STEEPLECHASE LANE 36685511

STREETS OF LAREDO, THE (IN 36701912

TASTE OF HONEY, A (INSTRUM 36701903

TENNESSEE RAG / BEAUMONT 36685519

THEME FROM 'ZORBA THE GR 36685509

TRAVELIN' 36685505

YAKETY AXE 36685506

YAKETY AXE (INSTRUMENTAL) 36701915

YESTERDAY 36685507

YESTERDAY (INSTRUMENTAL) 36701907

ATLANTA RHYTHM SECTION

ALL NIGHT RAIN 84937505

ANGEL 84937502

CHAMPAGNE JAM 84937512

CRAZY 84937503

DO IT OR DIE 84937514

DOG DAYS 84937504

DORAVILLE 84937501

FREE SPIRIT 84937506

GEORGIA RHYTHM 84937510

I'M NOT GONNA LET IT BOTHE 84937513

IMAGINARY LOVER 84937511

INDIGO PASSION 84937516

JUKIN 84937507

NEON NITES 84937508

SILVER EAGLE 84937517

SO INTO YOU 84937509

SPOOKY 84937515

ATLANTIC STARR

ALL IN THE NAME OF LOVE 92556010

ALWAYS 92556005

AM I DREAMING 21332007

ARMED AND DANGEROUS 92556006

CIRCLES 21332001

COME LOVER 92654506

DON'T TAKE ME FOR GRANTED 92556004

FEMALES 92556003

FREAK-A-RISTIC 21332008

GIRL, YOUR LOVE'S SO FINE 92654509

HOLD ON 92654504

I CAN'T WAIT 92654501

I'M IN LOVE 92556009

IF YOU KNEW WHAT'S GOOD F 92654502

IF YOUR HEART ISN'T IN IT 21332011

INTERLUDE 92556012

LET THE SUN IN 92556007

LET'S GET CLOSER 21332010

LOOKIN' FOR LOVE AGAIN 92654505

LOVE CRAZY 92654503

LOVE ME DOWN 21332005

MASTERPIECE 92654508

MY MISTAKE 92556011

MY SPECIAL LOVER 92654510

ONE LOVER AT A TIME 92556001

SECRET LOVERS 21332004

SEND FOR ME 21332003

SILVER SHADOW 21332002

STAND UP 21332012

THANKFUL 92556008

TOUCH A FOUR LEAF CLOVER 21332009

UNCONDITIONAL LOVE 92654511

WHEN LOVE CALLS 21332006

YOU BELONG WITH ME 92556002

YOU HIT THE SPOT 92654507

ATLAS, NATACHA

ASHWA 08102403

AYESHTENI 08102404

FAKRENHA 08102410

I PUT A SPELL ON YOU 08102402

LELSAMA 08102409

MANBAI 08102411

MISH FADILAK 08102407

NE ME QUITTE PAS 08102406

RAH 08102408

SHUBRA 08102401

SOLEIL D'EGYPTE 08102405

ATOMIC BABIES

GET UP (12'' MIX) 75636503

ATOMIC FIREBALLS, THE

MAN WITH THE HEX 78316701

ATWELL, DANNY

* LONELY ANYMORE 47130204

Appears on - AL GREEN ORCHESTRA & LA

AUDIO ADRENALINE

DC-10 82522508

GET DOWN 82522503

GOOD LIFE 82522504

HANDS AND FEET 82522506

Page 23 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

HOUSEPLANT SONG, THE 82522512

IT IS WELL WITH MY SOUL 82522509

IT'S OVER 82522511

JESUS MOVEMENT 82522507

LET MY LOVE OPEN THE DOOR 82522505

MIGHTY GOOD LEADER 82522501

* PEOPLE LIKE ME 12598401

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* TASTE AND SEE 11327601

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

THIS DAY 82522510

UNDERDOG 82522502

AUDIOVENT

BACK AND FORTH 78354410

BEAUTIFUL ADDICTION 78354411

ENERGY, THE 78354401

GRAVITY 78354408

I CAN'T BREATHE 78354403

LOOKING DOWN 78354402

ONE SMALL CHOICE 78354405

RAIN 78354404

STALKER 78354407

SWEET FRUSTRATION 78354406

UNDERWATER SILENCE 78354409

WHEN I DROWN 78354412

AUSTIN, JULIAN

DIAMOND 14734707

LITTLE OL' KISSES 14734701

AUSTIN, PATTI

ABILITY TO SWING 05982102

ABILITY TO SWING 05402302

BABY, COME TO ME (DUET W/ 92359105

BELIEVE THE CHILDREN 05960306

BROKEN DREAMS 05402304

DO YOU LOVE ME? 92359101

EVERY HOME SHOULD HAVE O 92359104

FIRST TIME LOVE 05960309

GENIE, THE 92359106

GIRL WHO USED TO BE ME, TH 05982108

GIRL WHO USED TO BE ME, TH 05960311

GIVIN' IN TO LOVE 05982103

GOOD IN LOVE 05960307

HEAT OF HEAT, THE 05982105

HOLD ME 05982101

I'LL KEEP YOUR DREAMS ALIV 05982111

IN MY DREAM 05960310

IN MY LIFE 05960303

ISLAND, THE 92359110

* IT'S GONNA BE SPECIAL 11173803

Appears on - TWO OF A KIND, SOUNDTRACK

LOVE IS GONNA GETCHA 05960304

LOVE IS GONNA GETCHA 05982109

LOVE ME TO DEATH 92359102

OH NO, MARGARITA 92359109

OOH-WHEE (THE CARNIVAL) 05960305

REACH (REMIX) (RADIO EDIT) 05982112

SOMEBODY MAKE ME LAUGH 05402303

STOP, LOOK, LISTEN 92359107

SYMPHONY OF LOVE 92359108

THAT'S ENOUGH FOR ME 05402301

THROUGH THE TEST OF TIME 05982106

THROUGH THE TEST OF TIME 05960301

WAIT FOR ME 05960308

WAY I FEEL, THE 92359103

WE FELL IN LOVE ANYWAY (WI 05982104

YOU WHO BROUGHT ME LOVE 05982107

AUSTIN, SHERRIE

ALL THAT MATTERS 21888111

ALL THE LOVE A HEART CAN H 21888106

DREAMING OUT LOUD 21888107

GOD LOVE COMIN' ON 21888102

HEART HOLD ON 21888110

HEART TO HEART 21888108

I WANT TO FALL IN LOVE (SO H 21884306

LITTLE BIRD 21888103

LOVE IN THE REAL WORLD 21888109

LUCKY IN LOVE 21884301

NEVER BEEN KISSED 21888101

NEVER BEEN KISSED 21314001

ONE SOLITARY TEAR 21884303

PUT YOUR HEART INTO IT 21884309

SARAH 21888105

THAT'S NO WAY TO BREAK A H 21888104

WISH 21888112

AUSTIN, SIL

BODY AND SOUL 74701207

DANNY BOY 74701201

DAYS OF WINE AND ROSES 74701203

HARLEM NOCTURE 74701212

HONEY 74701210

I LEFT MY HEART IN SAN FRAN 74701205

MISTY 74701208

MOON RIVER 74701206

SEPTEMBER IN THE RAIN 74701202

SMOKE'S GETS IN YOUR EYES 74701211

STARDUST 74701204

TARA'S THEME 74701209

AUTENTICOS DECADENTES

COMO ME VOY AL OLVIDAR 17384907

CORAZON 17384901

ENTREGA AL MARRON 17384909

LA GUITARRA 17384902

LA MARCA DE LA GORRA 17384904

LA MARCHA DECADENTE 17384910

LOCO (TU FORMA DE SER) 17384905

ME MORI DE RISA 17384903

MIL NOCHES 17384908

SE VA COMO LA VIDA 17384912

VANI RAQUEL 17384911

YA ME DA IGUAL 17384906

AUTEURS, THE

AFTER MURDER PARK 04650612

BUDDHA 04650608

CHILD BRIDES 04650602

DEAD SEA NAVIGATORS 04650611

EVERYTHING YOU SAY WILL D 04650605

FEAR OF FLYING 04650610

LAND LOVERS 04650603

LIGHT AIRCRAFT ON FIRE 04650601

MARRIED TO A LAZY LOVER 04650607

NEW BRAT IN TOWN 04650604

TOMBSTONE 04650609

UNSOLVED CHILD MURDER 04650606

AUTOGRAPH

ALL I'M GONNA TAKE 35542310

CLOUD 10 35542304

DEEP END 35542305

FRIDAY 35542308

IN THE NIGHT 35542309

MY GIRLFRIEND'S BOYFRIEND I35542306

NIGHT TEEN & NON-STOP 35542303

SEND HER TO ME 35542301

THRILL OF LOVE 35542307

TURN UP THE RADIO 35542302

AUTOUR DE LUCIE

ATOMIUM 1'53 03012112

CHANSON SANS ISSUE (NE VO 03012104

L'ACCORD PARFAIT 03010401

LE TOURNESOL 03010404

SIMON 03010412

AVALON

ADONAI 85163905

GIVE IT UP 85148501

KNOCKIN' ON HEAVEN'S DOOR 85163904

PICTURE PERFECT WORLD 85148504

REASON ENOUGH 85163908

TESTIFY TO LOVE 85163901

* TESTIFY TO LOVE 12598408

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

THIS LOVE 85148502

AVALON, FRANKIE

BOBBY SOX TO STOCKINGS 87775705

BOY WITHOUT A GIRL, A 87775707

DEDE DINAH 87775703

DON'T THROW AWAY ALL THO 87775709

GINGER BREAD 87775706

I'LL WAIT FOR YOU 87775708

JUST ASK YOUR HEART 87775704

VENUS 87775701

WHY 87775702

YOU ARE MINE 87775710

AVANT

CALL ON ME 81128001

DESTINY 11206909

DON'T SAY NO, JUST SAY YES 81128003

GET AWAY 11206903

HAPPY 11206905

I WANNA KNOW 11206907

JACK & JILL 81128012

LET'S MAKE A DEAL 11206904

LOVE SCHOOL 81128011

MAKIN' GOOD LOVE 81128004

MY FIRST LOVE 11206906

NO LIMIT 81128006

ONE WAY STREET (FEAT. CHA 81128010

OOH AAH 11206910

REACTION 11206902

SEPARATE REMIX (FEAT. KELL 15572502

SEPARATED 11206901

SEPARATED 15572501

SERIOUS 11206908

SIX IN DA MORNING 81128008

SORRY 81128005

SUICIDE 81128013

THINKIN' ABOUT YOU 81128007

THIS TIME 11206911

WHAT DO YOU WANT 81128002

WHY 11206912

YOU AIN'T RIGHT 81128009

AVERAGE SUBURBANITES

* HYPOCRITE 27001613

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

AVERAGE WHITE BAND

CLOUDY 27127108

CUT THE CAKE 27127101

GOT THE LOVE 27158802

GROOVIN' THE NIGHT AWAY 27127104

HIGH FLYIN' WOMAN 27127107

HOW SWEET CAN YOU GET 27127109

I JUST CAN'T GIVE YOU UP 27158809

IF I EVER LOSE THIS HEAVEN 27127105

IT'S A MYSTERY 27127103

JUST WANNA LOVE YOU TONI 27158807

KEEPIN' IT TO MYSELF 27158808

NOTHING YOU CAN DO 27158806

PERSON TO PERSON 27158804

PICK UP THE PIECES 27158803

PICK UP THE PIECES (ATLANTI 27158811

SCHOOL BOY CRUSH 27127102

THERE'S ALWAYS SOMEONE 27158810

WHEN THEY BRING DOWN TH 27127110

WHY 27127106

WORK TO DO 27158805

YOU GOT IT 27158801

AYERS, ROY

2000 BLACK 52705410

AFRICA, CENTER OF THE WOR 52705463

CAN'T YOU SEE ME 52705457

CHANGE UP THE GROOVE 52705409

COFFY IS THE COLOR 52705405

DES NUDE SOUL 52705407

DESTINATION MOTHERLAND 52705464

EVERYBODY LOVES THE SUNS 52705417

EVOLUTION 52705412

FIKISHA 52705408

FOR REAL 52705460

FREAKY DEAKY 52705455

GET ON UP, GET ON DOWN 52705456

Page 24 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

GOLDEN ROD, THE 52705415

GOTTA FIND A LOVER 52705454

HE'S A SUPERSTAR 52705403

HEAT OF THE BEAT 52705459

LIFE IS JUST A MOMENT - PAR 52705414

LOVE WILL BRING US BACK TO 52705461

PRETTY BROWN SKIN 52705401

RED BLACK AND GREEN 52705404

RUNNING AWAY 52705453

SEARCHING 52705451

SHINING SYMBOL 52705406

SPIRIT OF DOO DO 52705413

TEAR TO A SMILE, A 52705411

THIRD EYE, THE 52705416

TURN ME LOOSE 52705462

VIBRATIONS 52705452

WE LIVE BROOKLYN, BABY 52705402

YOU SEND ME 52705458

AYKROYD / BROOKS / WELLS / BLUES BROTHERS BA

* CHEAPER TO KEEP HER 15311604

Appears on - BLUES BROTHERS 2000,

AZ (CLEAN)

A-1 PERFORMANCE 01834902

AT NIGHT 01379604

AZ'S BACK 01379605

AZIATIC OUTRO 01834913

DOING ME 01834914

ESSENCE, THE - (FEATURING 01834905

EVERYTHING'S EVERYTHING ( 01379607

FANMAIL 01834907

HANDS IN THE AIR - (FEATURIN 01834906

HOW MANY WANNA (FEAT. AMI 01379611

HUSTLER 01834911

I DON'T GIVE A F**K 01379603

I'M BACK 01834910

INTRO 01379601

LET'S TOAST 01379610

LOVE ME 01379612

ONCE AGAIN 01834901

OUTRO 01379614

PARADISE (LIFE) 01834908

PROBLEMS 01379606

QUIET MONEY TBS 01379613

REBIRTH 01834912

TAKE CARE OF ME 01834909

TAKE IT OFF 01834904

THAT'S REAL (FEAT. BEANIE SI 01379608

WANNA BE THERE 01834903

WHAT CHA DAY ABOUT 01379602

WHAT Y'ALL NI**AS WANT (FEA 01379609

AZ (EXPLICIT)

A-1 PERFORMANCE 01807402

AT NIGHT 01378604

AZ'S BACK 01378605

AZIATIC (OUTRO) 01807413

DOE OR DIE 83263109

DOING ME (BONUS TRACK) 01807414

ESSENCE, THE (FEAT. NAS) 01807405

EVERYTHING'S EVERYTHING ( 01378607

FAN MAIL 01807407

GIMME YOUR'S 83263103

HANDS IN THE AIR (FEAT. DJ R 01807406

HO HAPPY JACKIE 83263104

HOW MANY WANNA (FEAT. AMI 01378611

HUSTLER (FEAT. TRAV/ANIMA 01807411

I DON'T GIVE A F**K 01378603

I FEEL FOR YOU 83263106

I'M BACK (FEAT. EL SHABER) 01807410

INTRO 01378601

INTRO 83263101

LET'S TOAST 01378610

LOVE ME 01378612

MO MONEY, MO MURDER 'HOM 83263108

ONCE AGAIN 01807401

OUTRO 01378614

PARADISE (LIFE) 01807408

PROBLEMS 01378606

QUIET MONEY TBS 01378613

RATHER UNIQUE 83263105

RE-BIRTH 01807412

SUGAR HILL 83263107

SUGAR HILL (REMIX) 83263112

TAKE CARE OF ME 01807409

TAKE IT OFF 01807404

THAT'S REAL (FEAT. BEANIE SI 01378608

UNCUT RAW 83263102

WANNA BE THERE 01807403

WE CAN'T WIN (FEAT. AMAR & 83263110

WHAT CHA DAY ABOUT 01378602

WHAT Y'ALL NI**AS WANT (FEA 01378609

YOUR WORLD DON'T STOP 83263111

AZ YET

CARE FOR ME 82603403

EVERY LITTLE BIT OF MY HEAR 82603404

HARD TO SAY I'M SORRY ( FEA 82603405

I DON'T WANT TO BE LONELY 82603409

INSEPARABLE LOVERS 82603411

LAST NIGHT 82603401

SADDER THAN BLUE 82603410

SAVED FOR SOMEONE ELSE 82603402

SECRETS 82603407

THAT'S ALL I WANT 82603406

THROUGH MY HEART (THE AR 82603408

TIME TO END THE STORY 82603412

AZAR, STEVE

GOIN' TO BEAT THE DEVIL (TO 17026909

I DON'T HAVE TO BE ME ('TIL M 17026901

MY HEART WANTS TO RUN 17026905

RIVER'S ON THE RISE 17026911

UNDERDOG, THE 17026906

WAITIN' ON JOE 17026904

YOU DON'T KNOW HOW IT FEE 17026910

AZNAVOUR, CHARLES

AFTER LOVING YOU (DE T'AVOI 83370301

AVE MARIA (AVE MARIA) 83370311

HAPPY ANNIVERSARY (BON A 83370302

LA BARAKA 83370317

LA BOHEME (LA BOHEME) 83370304

SHE 83370305

YESTERDAY WHEN I WAS YOU 83370308

AZPHALT DAZY

ANTHEM OF AN ABUSED EDEN 67890109

BLUE SKIES 67890107

COURTSHIP OF MADRID 67890108

CRY 67890104

DICIPLES OF PEACE 67890106

FALL 67890101

IN YOUR EYES 67890102

LESS THAN GOD 67890105

LIFE SONG 67890103

WHAT'S UP WITH YOU 67890110

AZTEC CAMERA

OBLIVIOUS 92389901

AZUL AZUL

CORTE DE LA BANANA, EL 53796804

B REAL OF CYPRESS HILL

* LUNATICS IN THE GRASS 49016012

Appears on - BULWORTH, SOUNDTRACK

B RICH (CLEAN)

BACK TO THE STREETS 78356006

EIGHTY (ALL I NEED) 78356002

FAMILY (DAT'S LOVE) 78356012

FRIDAY 78356008

HIP HOP SLANG 78356010

INTRO 78356001

LETTER TO THE LORD 78356014

NIGHTMARES 78356009

PLAYIN GAMES 78356011

SAME PAIN 78356004

SHOWTIME 78356003

TWISTA "KAMIKAZE ALBUM PR 78356016

UNSIGNED HYPE BLUES 78356013

WE GOIN RIDE 78356005

WHOA NOW 78356007

WHOA NOW (BONUS TRACK, 78356015

B RICH (EXPLICIT)

BACK TO THE STREETS 78355506

EIGHTY (ALL I NEED) 78355502

FAMILY (DAT'S LOVE) 78355512

FRIDAY 78355508

HIP HOP SLANG 78355510

INTRO 78355501

LETTER TO THE LORD 78355514

NIGHTMARES 78355509

PLAYIN GAMES 78355511

SAME 78355504

SHOWTIME 78355503

TWISTA "KAMIKAZE ALBUM PR 78355516

UNSIGNED HYPE BLUES 78355513

WE GOIN RIDE 78355505

WHOA NOW 78355507

WHOA NOW (BONUS TRACK, 78355515

B, STEVIE

BECAUSE I LOVE YOU (THE PO 79279512

DREAMIN' OF LOVE 79279501

FOREVER MORE 79279510

GIRL I AM SEARCHING FOR YO 79279503

I WANNA BE THE ONE 79279508

I'LL BE BY YOUR SIDE 79279504

LOVE AND EMOTION 79279505

LOVE ME FOR LIFE 79279509

SPRING LOVE 79279506

B-52'S

52 GIRLS 92739702

52 GIRLS 24692002

6060-842 92739708

BUTTERBEAN 92381904

CHANNEL Z 92585408

CHANNEL Z 24692011

DANCE THIS MESS AROUND 92739703

DEADBEAT CLUB 92585403

DEADBEAT CLUB 24692012

DEBBIE 24692017

DEVIL IN MY CAR 92347106

DOWNTOWN 92739709

GOOD STUFF 24692015

HALLUCINATING PLUTO 24692018

IS THAT YOU MO-DEAN? 24692016

LAVA 92739705

LEGAL TENDER 92381901

LOVE SHACK 92585404

LOVE SHACK 24692013

MESOPOTAMIA 24692008

PARTY OUT OF BOUNDS 24692004

PLANET CLAIRE 92739701

PLANET CLAIRE 24692001

PRIVATE IDAHO 92347105

PRIVATE IDAHO 24692006

QUICHE LORRAINE 24692007

ROAM 92585406

ROAM 24692014

ROCK LOBSTER 92739704

ROCK LOBSTER 24692003

SONG FOR A FUTURE GENERA 92381903

SONG FOR A FUTURE GENERA 24692009

STROBELIGHT 24692005

SUMMER OF LOVE (ORIGINAL 24692010

WHAMMY KISS 92381902

B.C.

WHY-O-WHY 11530701

B.G. (RAP) (CLEAN)

'BOUT MY PAPER 15327516

AH HA ... 86090819

BIG TYMERS 86090801

BLING BLING (FEAT. BIG TYME 15327507

BOUNCE WITH ME 86090814

CASH MONEY IS AN ARMY 15327503

DOG A** (FEAT. JUVENILE) 15327510

Page 25 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

G SLINGER 86090803

GET IN LINE (FEAT. JUVENILE) 86090815

HARD TIMES 15327514

HE USED 2 BE A MAN 86090820

HENNESSY TALKIN' & XTC (FEA 86090809

I KNOW (FEAT. LIL' WAYNE) 86090813

JUNGLE 86090812

KNOCK OUT (FEAT. TURK & JU 15327508

MADE MAN (FEAT. BIG TYMERS 15327506

NI**AZ IN TROUBLE (FEAT. LIL' 15327512

PLAY'N IT RAW (FEAT. HOT BO 15327504

PRESS ONE 86090811

PROBLEMS 86090818

REAL NI**AZ 15327509

RUN WITH MY CHOPPER 86090816

THIS NI**A DIE 86090806

THUG'N 15327513

TO MY PEOPLE 86090802

TRIGGA PLAY 15327502

TYMA TALKIN' (SKIT 1) 86090808

TYMA TALKIN' (SKIT 2) 86090810

TYMA TALKIN' (SKIT 3) 86090817

U KNOW HOW WE DO (FEAT. LI 86090804

UPTOWN MY HOME 15327515

WHAT'S THAT SMELL (FEAT. T 86090805

WITH THA B.G. (FEAT. BIG TYM 15327505

B.G. (RAP) (EXPLICIT)

'BOUT MY PAPER 15326516

AH HA ... 86090919

BIG TYMERS 86090901

BLING BLING (FEAT. BIG TYME 15326507

BOUNCE WITH ME 86090914

CASH MONEY IS AN ARMY 15326503

CASH MONEY ROLL 15326511

DOG A** (FEAT. JUVENILE) 15326510

DOWN FOR MY STACKS (FEAT. 15316806

F**K BIG BOY (FEAT. UNLV TEC 15316808

FROM THA 13TH TO THA 17TH 15316804

G SLINGER 86090903

GET IN LINE (FEAT. JUVENILE) 86090915

GET ON MY FEET 15316802

HARD TIMES 15326514

HE USED 2 BE A MAN 86090920

HENNESSY TALKIN' & XTC (FEA 86090909

HOOD TOOK ME UNDER 15316805

I KNOW (FEAT. LIL' WAYNE) 86090913

JUNGLE 86090912

KNOCK OUT (FEAT. TURK & JU 15326508

MADE MAN (FEAT. BIG TYMERS 15326506

NI**AZ IN TROUBLE (FEAT. LIL' 15326512

PLAY'N IT RAW (FEAT. HOT BO 15326504

PRESS ONE 86090911

PROBLEMS 86090918

REAL NI**AZ 15326509

RUN WITH MY CHOPPER 86090916

START N THA GAME (MS. TEE) 15316803

THIS NI**A DIE 86090906

THRILL B'G 15316807

THUG'N 15326513

TO MY PEOPLE 86090902

TRIGGA PLAY 15326502

TRUE STORY 15316801

TYMA TALKIN' (SKIT 1) 86090908

TYMA TALKIN' (SKIT 2) 86090910

TYMA TALKIN' (SKIT 3) 86090917

U KNOW HOW WE DO (FEAT. LI 86090904

UPTOWN MY HOME 15326515

WHAT'S THAT SMELL (FEAT. T 86090905

WITH THA B.G. (FEAT. BIG TYM 15326505

B.M.U. (BLACK MEN UNITED)

* U WILL KNOW 52291501

Appears on - JASON'S LYRIC, SOUNDTRACK

BABE THE BLUE OX

BASKETBALL 36767111

BETTY DAVIS 36767102

IF YOU SEE ME 36767106

BABES IN TOYLAND

BLUE BELL 92699803

BRUISE VIOLET 92699801

DRIVIN' 24586803

HANDSOME & GRETEL 92699804

KILLER ON THE ROAD 24586808

PEARL 92699812

BABY CHAOS

BUZZ 78299913

CONFESSIONS OF A TEENAGE 78299910

GET ALONG 78299907

HELLO 78299902

IGNORAMUS 78299909

KICKING THINGS 78299903

LOVE YOUR SELF ABUSE 78299911

MENTAL BRUISING FOR BEGIN 78299905

PINK 78299908

REARRANGE YOU 78299912

SHE'S IN PAIN 78299901

SWIMMING TRUNKS 78299906

TRY HARD TO BE PSYCHIC 78299904

BABYFACE

BABY'S MAMA (FEAT. SNOOP D 21466705

DON'T TAKE IT PERSONAL 21466712

* GIVE U MY HEART 82600601

Appears on - BOOMERANG, SOUNDTRACK

HOW CAN U BE DOWN 21466706

* HOW COME, HOW LONG ( FE 15399270

Appears on - WONDER, STEVIE

I KEEP CALLIN' 21466708

LOVER AND FRIEND 21466714

OUTSIDE IN/INSIDE OUT 21466701

STILL IN LOVE WITH U 21466713

STRESSED OUT 21466704

THERE SHE GOES 21466702

THERE SHE GOES (RADIO EDIT 21398801

U SHOULD KNOW 21466711

WHAT IF 21466703

* WHIP APPEAL 11132979

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

WISH U WAS MY GIRL 21466710

WITH HIM 21466709

WORK IT OUT 21466707

BABYFACE & TAMIA

* SLOW JAMS 24587513

Appears on - JONES, QUINCY

BABYS

BACK ON MY FEET AGAIN 32135105

DARKER SIDE OF TOWN 53133304

DOWNTOWN 53133306

EVERYTIME I THINK OF YOU 32135108

GIVE ME YOUR LOVE 32135106

GONNA BE SOMEBODY 53133309

HEAD FIRST 32135101

IF YOU'VE GOT THE TIME 32135109

ISN'T IT TIME 32135102

LOVE WON'T WAIT 53133310

MIDNIGHT RENDEZVOUS 32135103

MONEY 32135104

POSTCARD 53133307

ROCK 'N ROLL IS (ALIVE AND W 53133305

SHE'S MY GIRL 53133303

SWEET 17 53133302

SWEET 17 32135110

TOO FAR GONE 53133308

TURN AND WALK AWAY 53133301

TURN AND WALK AWAY 32135107

BACHARACH, BURT

(THERE'S) ALWAYS SOMETHIN 11168107

24 HOURS FROM TULSA 11168108

AND SO GOODBYE, MY LOVE 11168115

ANYONE WHO HAD A HEART 11168105

BLUE ON BLUE 11168110

DO YOU KNOW THE WAY TO S 39418808

DON'T GO BREAKING MY HEAR 11168103

DON'T MAKE ME OVER 11168101

HOUSE IS NOT A HOME, A 11168111

I'LL NEVER FALL IN LOVE AGAI 39418802

I'LL NEVER FALL IN LOVE AGAI 21332101

KNOWING WHEN TO LEAVE 39418803

LAST ONE TO BE LOVED, THE 11168106

MAKE IT EASY ON YOURSELF 39418807

MY LITTLE RED BOOK (ALL I DO 11168113

PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY 39418809

PROMISES, PROMISES 39418801

SATURDAY SUNSHINE 11168114

SHE'S GONE AWAY 39418810

THIS GUY'S IN LOVE WITH YOU 39418811

TRAINS AND BOATS AND PLAN 11168109

WALK ON BY 11168102

WANTING THINGS 39418805

WHAT'S NEW PUSSYCAT? (FE 11168112

WHOEVER YOU ARE I LOVE YO 39418806

WIVES AND LOVERS 11168104

BACHELOR NUMBER ONE

* SUMMERTIME 15326909

Appears on - AMERICAN PIE, SOUNDTRACK

BACHMAN-TURNER OVERDRIVE

4 WHEEL DRIVE (LIVE) 87765307

AMERICAN WOMAN (LIVE) 87765304

ANOTHER FOOL 74702705

BLOWN 82250401

BLUE COLLAR 51490204

BLUE COLLAR (LIVE) 87765302

BLUE MOANIN' 51490214

BLUE MOANIN' 83017807

CAN WE ALL COME TOGETHER 83003910

DON'T GET YOURSELF IN TRO 51490264

DON'T LET THE BLUES GET YO 51490258

DON'T LET THE BLUES GET YO 83097008

DOWN DOWN 83003906

DOWN TO THE LINE 51490263

FIND OUT ABOUT LOVE 51490259

FLAT BROKE LOVE 83097004

FLAT BROKE LOVE 83003909

FLAT BROKE LOVE (QUAD MIX) 51490257

FOR THE WEEKEND 74702701

FOUR WHEEL DRIVE 51490255

FOUR WHEEL DRIVE 83097001

FREE WHEELIN' 51490212

FREE WHEELIN' 83017805

FREEWAYS 83003904

GIMME YOUR MONEY PLEASE 51490205

GIMME YOUR MONEY PLEASE ( 87765303

GIVE IT TIME 51490209

GIVE IT TIME 82250405

GIVIN' IT ALL AWAY 83017809

HEARTACHES 51490267

HEY YOU 51490256

HEY YOU 83097003

HEY YOU 83003903

HOLD BACK THE WATER 51490203

I DON'T HAVE TO HIDE 82250407

I THINK YOU BETTER SLOW DO 51490202

I'M IN LOVE 51490266

IT'S OVER 51490260

JAMAICA 83003912

JUST LOOK AT ME NOW 74702702

LET IT RIDE 51490211

LET IT RIDE 82250404

LET IT RIDE 83003908

LET IT RIDE (LIVE) 87765310

LETTER, THE 51490201

LOOKIN' OUT FOR # 1 51490262

LOOKIN' OUT FOR NO. 1 83003901

LOST IN A FANTASY 74702706

LOWLAND FLING 83097007

MY SUGAREE 74702703

NOT FRAGILE 83017801

NOT FRAGILE (LIVE) 87765309

NOT FRAGILE (QUAD MIX) 51490252

QUICK CHANGE ARTIST 83097006

Page 26 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

ROCK AND ROLL NIGHTS 83003911

ROCK IS MY LIFE (LIVE) 87765305

ROCK IS MY LIFE, AND THIS IS 83017802

ROCK IS MY LIFE, AND THIS IS 51490253

ROLL ON DOWN THE HIGHWAY 51490254

ROLL ON DOWN THE HIGHWAY 83003902

ROLL ON DOWN THE HIGHWAY 83017803

SECOND HAND 83017808

SERVICE WITH A SMILE 74702708

SHAKIN' ALL OVER (LIVE) 87765306

SHE'S A DEVIL 83097002

SHE'S KEEPIN' TIME 83097005

SHOTGUN RIDER 51490265

SLEDGEHAMMER 51490213

SLEDGEHAMMER 83017806

STAYED AWAKE ALL NIGHT (U 51490206

STONEGATES 82250403

TAKE IT LIKE A MAN 51490261

TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS 51490208

TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS 82250408

TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS 83003905

TAKIN' CARE OF BUSINESS (LI 87765301

THANK YOU FOR THE FEELIN' 51490207

TOLEDO 74702707

TRAMP 82250406

WEEKENDS (LIVE) 87765308

WELCOME HOME 51490210

WELCOME HOME 82250402

YOU AIN'T SEEN NOTHING YET 51490251

YOU AIN'T SEEN NOTHING YET 83017804

YOU AIN'T SEEN NOTHING YET 83003907

BACILOS

AHI VA LA MADERA 38632508

BESELA YA 38632503

CARA LUNA 18002001

COMO QUERER 38632510

CRONICA 38632507

CUESTION DE MADERA 38632505

LO MISMO QUE YO 38632506

LO MISMO QUE YO 38632511

LO MISMO QUE YO 16040001

MANCHADOS DE AMOR 38632501

MAS ALLA 38632509

SOLEDAD 38632504

TABACO Y CHANEL 38632502

BAD BRAINS

BIG FUN 24588211

COOL MOUNTAINEER 24588201

DARLING I NEED YOU 24588208

GOD OF LOVE 24588205

HOW I LOVE THEE 24588212

JUSTICE KEEPERS 24588202

LONG TIME 24588203

OVERS THE WATER 24588206

RIGHTS OF A CHILD 24588204

THANK JAH 24588210

TO THE HEAVENS 24588209

TONGUE TEE TIE 24588207

BAD COMPANY

100 MILES 79137113

ABANDONED AND ALONE 96180808

AIN'T IT GOOD 96234966

ANNA 09243607

BAD COMPANY 79244105

BAD COMPANY 96234904

BAD COMPANY 08162506

BAD COMPANY (LIVE) 79230715

BAD MAN 78188404

BALLAD OF THE BAND 79245206

BOYS CRY TOUGH 79137107

BROKENHEARTED 79175910

BURNIN' SKY 79245001

BURNIN' SKY 96234955

BURNING UP 78168401

CALL ON ME 09243608

CAN'T GET ENOUGH 79244101

CAN'T GET ENOUGH 96234901

CAN'T GET ENOUGH 96197607

CAN'T GET ENOUGH 08162501

CAN'T GET ENOUGH (LIVE) 79230714

CLEARWATER HIGHWAY 96180802

COMPANY OF STRANGERS 96180801

CRAZY CIRCLES 79245102

CROSS COUNTRY BOY 79245207

DANCE WITH THE DEVIL 96180812

DANGEROUS AGE 78188405

DEAD OF THE NIGHT 79137111

DEAL WITH THE PREACHER 96234912

DEAL WITH THE PREACHER 09243605

DIRTY BOY 78188406

DO RIGHT BY YOUR WOMAN 96234954

DO RIGHT BY YOUR WOMAN 09243508

DON'T LET ME DOWN 79244104

DOWN AND DIRTY 96180809

DOWN DOWN DOWN 96180807

DOWNHILL RYDER 79245209

DOWNHILL RYDER 96234964

DOWNPOUR IN CAIRO 96197611

EARLY IN THE MORNING 79245105

EASY ON MY SOUL 96234914

ELECTRIC LAND 08162508

ELECTRICLAND 79245201

EVERYTHING I NEED 79245006

EVIL WIND 79245104

EVIL WIND 96234960

EXCITED 78188411

FADE AWAY 09243510

FAME AND FORTUNE 78168403

FEARLESS 79137105

FEEL LIKE MAKIN' LOVE 96234910

FEEL LIKE MAKIN' LOVE 08162502

FEEL LIKE MAKIN' LOVE 09243602

FEEL LIKE MAKIN' LOVE (LIVE) 79230709

FIST FULL OF BLISTERS (DRUM 79230713

GIMME GIMME 96180805

GONE, GONE, GONE 79245103

GOOD LOVIN' GONE BAD 96234909

GOOD LOVIN' GONE BAD 09243601

GOOD LOVIN' GONE BAD (LIVE) 79230712

HAMMER OF LOVE 96234967

HEARTBEAT 79245007

HEARTBEAT 96234956

HERE COMES TROUBLE 79175903

HERE COMES TROUBLE (LIVE) 79230705

HEY, HEY 96234968

HEY, HEY 96234918

HOLD ON MY HEART 78168407

HOLD ON TO MY HEART 79175909

HOLY WATER 79137101

HOLY WATER (LIVE) 79230702

HONEY CHILD 96234951

HONEY CHILD 09243503

HOW ABOUT THAT 79175901

HOW ABOUT THAT (LIVE) 79230701

I CAN'T LIVE WITHOUT YOU 79137112

I DON'T CARE 79137109

I STILL BELIEVE IN YOU 96197604

IF I'M SLEEPING 78168410

IF YOU NEEDED SOMEBODY 79137104

IF YOU NEEDED SOMEBODY (LI 79230704

IS THAT ALL THERE IS TO LOV 96197608

JUDAS MY BROTHER 96180803

KICKDOWN 79245205

KNAPSACK 79245005

LAY YOUR LOVE ON ME 79137106

LEAVING YOU 79245003

LIKE WATER 79245004

LITTLE ANGEL 79175908

LITTLE MARTHA 96180804

LITTLE MISS FORTUNE 96234908

LIVE FOR THE MUSIC 09243501

LIVE FOR THE MUSIC 08162510

LONELY FOR YOUR LOVE 79245106

LONG WALK 78168406

LOVE ATTACK 78188410

LOVE ME SOMEBODY 09243504

LOVE SO STRONG 96197609

LOVING YOU OUT LOUD 96180813

MAN NEEDS WOMAN 79245011

MASTER OF CEREMONY 79245012

MORNING SUN 79245002

MOVIN' ON 79244107

MOVIN' ON 96234905

MOVIN' ON 08162505

MOVIN' ON (LIVE) 79230711

MY ONLY ONE 79175911

NEVER TOO LATE 79137110

NO SMOKE WITHOUT A FIRE 78188403

NO SMOKE WITHOUT A FIRE (LI 79230708

NUTHIN' ON TV 79245203

OH ATLANTA 96197602

OH ATLANTA 96234961

OH, ATLANTA 79245107

OLD MEXICO 79245208

ONE NIGHT 78188401

ONE ON ONE 96197601

PAINTED FACE 79245204

PASSING TIME 79245009

PEACE OF MIND 79245008

PRETTY WOMAN 96180810

RACETRACK 79245210

READY FOR LOVE 79244103

READY FOR LOVE 96234903

READY FOR LOVE 96197605

READY FOR LOVE 08162509

READY FOR LOVE (LIVE) 79230706

RHYTHM MACHINE 79245109

RHYTHM MACHINE 96234962

ROCK 'N' ROLL FANTASY 79245101

ROCK 'N' ROLL FANTASY 08162507

ROCK 'N' ROLL FANTASY (LIVE) 79230703

ROCK AND ROLL FANTASY 96234959

ROCK OF AMERICA 78188407

ROCK STEADY 79244102

ROCK STEADY 96234902

RUN WITH THE PACK 96234952

RUN WITH THE PACK 08162503

RUN WITH THE PACK 09243505

SEAGULL 79244108

SEAGULL 96234906

SHAKE IT UP 78188402

SHE BRINGS ME LOVE 79245110

SHOOTING STAR 96197612

SHOOTING STAR 96234911

SHOOTING STAR 08162504

SHOOTING STAR 09243604

SHOOTING STAR (LIVE) 79230707

SILVER BLUE AND GOLD 96197610

SILVER, BLUE & GOLD 09243506

SILVER, BLUE AND GOLD 96234953

SIMPLE MAN 96197613

SIMPLE MAN 09243502

SMOKIN' 45 96234958

SOMETHING ABOUT YOU 78188408

STRANGER STRANGER 79137103

STRANGER THAN FICTION 79175902

SUPERSTAR WOMAN 96234907

SWEET LIL' SISTER 09243509

TAKE THE TIME 79245108

TAKE THIS TOWN 79175906

TAKE THIS TOWN (LIVE) 79230710

TELL IT LIKE IT IS 78168405

THAT GIRL 78168404

THIS COULD BE THE ONE 79175904

THIS LOVE 78168402

TOO BAD 79245010

TOO BAD 96234957

TRACKING DOWN A RUNAWAY 96234965

Page 27 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

UNTIE THE KNOT 79245202

UNTIE THE KNOT 96234963

VALERIE 78168408

WAITING ON LOVE 96197606

WALK THROUGH FIRE 79137102

WAY I CHOOSE, THE 79244106

WAY THAT IT GOES, THE 78188409

WEEP NO MORE 96197614

WEEP NO MORE 09243603

WHAT ABOUT YOU 79175907

WHEN WE MADE LOVE 78168409

WHERE I BELONG 96180806

WHISKEY BOTTLE 96234915

WILD FIRE WOMAN 96234913

WILD FIRE WOMAN 09243606

WITH YOU IN A HEARTBEAT 79137108

YOU'RE NEVER ALONE 96197603

YOU'RE THE ONLY REASON 96180811

YOUNG BLOOD 09243507

BAD RELIGION

1000 MORE FOOLS 78640402

21ST CENTURY (DIGITAL BOY) 78265815

21ST CENTURY (DIGITAL BOY) 78644314

21ST CENTURY (DIGITAL BOY) 78640913

AGAINST THE GRAIN 78644308

AGAINST THE GRAIN 78640910

ALONG THE WAY 78640724

AMERICAN DREAM 78640710

ANESTHESIA 78644310

ANESTHESIA 78640906

ANSWER, THE 78641608

ANSWER, THE 78644306

ANXIETY 78640613

ATOMIC GARDEN 78641607

ATOMIC GARDEN 78644315

AUTOMATIC MAN 78640605

AUTOMATIC MAN 78644317

BAD RELIGION 78640715

BAD RELIGION 78640723

BAD RELIGION 78640726

BEST FOR YOU 78640408

BEST FOR YOU 78644321

BETTER OFF DEAD 78265806

BIG BANG 78640602

BILLY 78640614

BLENDERHEAD 78640904

BORED AND EXTREMELY DAN 08663514

BROKEN 08663504

CAN'T STOP IT 08663503

CEASE 78287015

CHANGE OF IDEA 78640601

CHANGE OF IDEAS 78644318

CHIMAERA 78641610

COME JOIN US 78287014

DAMNED TO BE FREE 78640708

DEFENSE, THE 08663511

DELIRIUM OF DISORDER 78640410

DESTINED FOR NOTHING 08663505

DO WHAT YOU WANT 78640413

DO WHAT YOU WANT 78644302

DOING TIME 78640714

DRASTIC ACTIONS 78640728

DRASTIC ACTIONS 78640719

DRUNK SINCERITY 78287013

EAT YOUR DOG 78640711

EMPTY CAUSES 78287006

ENTROPY 78640909

EPIPHANY 08663509

EVANGELINE 08663510

F**K ARMAGEDDON... 78644322

FAITH ALONE 78640908

FAITH ALONE 78644312

FAITH IN GOD 78640704

FERTILE CRESCENT 78641609

FLAT EARTH SOCIETY 78644307

FLAT EARTH SOCIETY 78640907

FORBIDDEN BEAT 78640407

FROGGER 78640722

FUCK ARMAGEDDON...THIS IS 78640705

GENERATOR 78641601

GENERATOR 78644309

GET OFF 78640903

GIVE YOU NOTHING 78640405

GOD SONG 78640912

GRAY RACE, THE 78287001

HEAVEN IS FALLING 78641606

HENCHMAN 78640608

HOORAY FOR ME... 78265810

HOW MUCH IS ENOUGH? 78640403

I WANT SOMETHING MORE 78640612

I WANT TO CONQUER THE WO 78640606

I WANT TO CONQUER THE WO 78644301

INCOMPLETE 78265801

INDIVIDUAL 78265809

INFECTED 78265807

INNER LOGIC 78265813

INTO THE NIGHT 78640707

IT MUST LOOK PRETTY APPEA 78640609

KYOTO NOW! 08663507

LAND OF COMPETITION 78640406

LATCH KEY KIDS 78640702

LEAVE MINE TO ME 78265802

LIE, THE 08663512

MARKED 78265812

MATERIALIST 08663506

MISERY AND FAMINE 78640914

MODERN MAN 78644304

MODERN MAN 78640901

NEW LEAF 78640725

NO CONTROL 78640603

NO CONTROL 78644313

NO DIRECTION 78641603

NO DIRECTION 78644316

NOBODY LISTENS 78287007

OLIGARCHY 78640713

ONLY ENTERTAINMENT 78641611

OPERATION RESCUE 78640911

PARALLEL 78287004

PART II (THE NUMBERS GAME) 78640411

PART III 78640703

PART IV (THE INDEX FOSSIL) 78640414

PESSIMISTIC LINES 78640415

PITY 78640706

PITY THE DEAD 78287008

POLITICS 78640716

POSITIVE ASPECT OF NEGATIV 78640905

PROGRESS 78640611

PROVE IT 08663502

PUNK ROCK SONG 78287005

QUALITY OR QUANTITY 78640916

SANITY 78644319

SANITY 78640607

SENSORY OVERLOAD 78640717

SLAVES 78640727

SLAVES 78640718

SLUMBER 78265811

SOMETIMES I FEEL LIKE 78640604

SORROW 08663508

SPIRIT SHINE 78287009

STRANGER THAN FICTION 78265803

STREETS OF AMERICA, THE 78287010

SUFFER 78644311

SUFFER 78640409

SUPERSONIC 08663501

TELEVISION 78265808

TEN IN 2010 78287011

THE HANDSHAKE 78265805

THEM AND US 78287002

TINY VOICES 78265804

TOMORROW 78641604

TOO MUCH TO ASK 78641602

TURN ON THE LIGHT 78640902

TWO BABIES IN THE DARK 78641605

UNACCEPTABLE 78640915

VICTORY 78287012

VOICE OF GOD IS GOVERNME 78640712

WALK AWAY 78644320

WALK AWAY 78640917

WALK, A 78287003

WE'RE ONLY GONNA DIE 78644305

WE'RE ONLY GONNA DIE 78640701

WHAT CAN YOU DO? 78640412

WHAT IT IS 78265814

WHEN? 78640404

WHITE TRASH (2ND GENERATI 78640709

WORLD WAR III 78640720

WORLD WON'T STOP, THE 78640615

YESTERDAY 78640721

YOU 78640610

YOU ARE (THE GOVERNMENT) 78640401

YOU ARE (THE GOVERNMENT) 78644303

YOU DON'T BELONG 08663513

BADFINGER

AIRWAVES 75271201

APPLE OF MY EYE 03012921

BABY BLUE 78140302

BABY BLUE 03012917

BABY BLUE (U.S SINGLE MIX) 78140318

BELIEVE ME 79869811

BELIEVE ME 03012907

BETTER DAYS 79869808

BETTER DAYS 03012909

BLODWYN 79869807

CAN YOU FEEL THE RAIN 75271214

CARRY ON TILL TOMORROW 03012905

COME AND GET IT 03012901

COME DOWN HARD 75271208

DAY AFTER DAY 78140309

DAY AFTER DAY 03012916

DEAR ANGIE 03012904

DREAMER, THE 75271207

FLYING 78140304

FLYING 78140314

FLYING 03012913

FRIENDS ARE HARD TO FIND 79869814

GET DOWN 79869813

I CAN LOVE YOU 03012820

I CAN'T TAKE IT 79869801

I DON'T MIND 79869802

I'D DIE BABE 78140305

I'LL BE THE ONE 79869817

ICICLES 03012919

IT HAD TO BE 79869809

IT'S OVER 78140312

LOOK OUT CALIFORNIA 75271202

LOST INSIDE YOUR LOVE 75271203

LOVE CAN'T HIDE 75271213

LOVE IS GONNA COME AT LAS 75271204

LOVE ME DO 79869803

LOVING YOU 79869816

MAYBE TOMORROW 03012902

MEAN MEAN JEMIMA 79869815

MIDNIGHT CALLER 79869804

MIDNIGHT CALLER 03012908

MONEY 78140313

MONEY 78140303

MONEY 03012912

NAME OF THE GAME 78140315

NAME OF THE GAME 78140306

NAME OF THE GAME, THE 03012914

NO MATTER WHAT 79869805

NO MATTER WHAT 03012906

ONE MORE TIME 75271210

PERFECTION 78140317

PERFECTION 78140311

ROCK OF ALL AGES 03012903

SAIL AWAY 75271209

SEND ME YOUR LOVE 75271211

Page 28 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

SOMETIMES 78140310

STEAL MY HEART 75271212

SUITCASE 78140307

SUITCASE 78140316

SUITCASE 03012915

SWEET TUESDAY MORNING 78140308

SYMPATHY 75271205

TAKE IT ALL 78140301

TAKE IT ALL 03012911

WATFORD JOHN 79869810

WE'RE FOR THE DARK 79869812

WHEN I SAY 03012918

WINNER, THE 75271206

WITHOUT YOU 79869806

WITHOUT YOU 03012910

BADLANDS

BALL & CHAIN 23827611

DANCING ON THE EDGE 23827605

DEVIL'S STOMP 23827609

DREAMS IN THE DARK 23827602

HARD DRIVER 23827607

HIGH WIRE 23827601

JADE'S SONG 23827603

RUMBLIN' TRAIN 23827608

SEASONS 23827610

STREETS CRY FREEDOM 23827606

WINTER'S CALL 23827604

BADLEES, THE

ANGELINE IS COMING HOME 52926601

FEAR OF FALLING 52926602

BADLY DRAWN BOY

ANOTHER PEARL 04013307

BEWILDER 04013303

BEWILDERBEAST 04013311

BLISTERED HEART 04013315

BODY RAP 04013308

CAMPING NEXT TO WATER 04013305

CAUSE A ROCKSLIDE 04013313

DISILLUSION 04013316

EPITAPH 04013318

EVERYBODY'S STALKING 04013302

FALL IN A RIVER 04013304

MAGRE IN THE AIR 04013312

ONCE AROUND THE BLOCK 04013309

PISSING IN THE WIND 04013314

SAY IT AGAIN 04013317

SHINING, THE 04013301

STONE ON THE WATER 04013306

THIS SONG 04013310

BADU, ERYKAH

... & ON 15325904

4 LEAF CLOVER 15302709

A.D. 2000 15325909

AFRO (FREESTYLE SKIT) 15302707

APPLE TREE (LIVE) 15310905

APPLETREE 15302703

BAG LADY 15325912

BAG LADY 15832602

BAG LADY (CHEEBAH SAC MIX) 15832601

BOOGIE NIGHTS/ALL NIGHT (LI 15310908

BOOTY 15325907

CERTAINLY 15302708

CERTAINLY (FLIPPED IT) 15302713

CERTAINLY (LIVE) 15310909

CLEVA 15325905

DIDN'T CHA KNOW 15325902

DRAMA 15302711

GREEN EYES 15325914

IN LOVE WITH YOU 15325911

KISS ME ON MY NECK (HESI) 15325908

MY LIFE 15325903

NEXT LIFETIME 15302706

NEXT LIFETIME (INTERLUDE LI 15310911

NEXT LIFETIME (LIVE) 15310913

NO LOVE 15302710

ON & ON 15302702

ON AND ON (LIVE) 15310903

ORANGE MOON 15325910

OTHER SIDE OF THE GAME (LI 15310902

PENITENTIARY PHILOSOPHY 15325901

REPRISE (LIVE) 15310904

RIMSHOT (INTRO) 15302701

RIMSHOT (INTRO: LIVE) 15310901

RIMSHOT (OUTRO) 15302714

SEARCHING (LIVE) 15310907

SOMETIMES (MIX #9) 15302705

SOMETIMES... 15302712

SOUTHERN GUL (FEAT. RAHZE 15636001

STAY (LIVE) 15310910

TIME'S A WASTIN' 15325913

TYRONE (EXTENDED VERSION 15310914

TYRONE (LIVE) 15310912

YE YO (LIVE) 15310906

BAEZ, ERNESTO

AQUEL AMOR 53507601

CORRIDO DE VICENTE FOX 53507611

CORRIDO DEL DR. SALINAS GO 53507612

EL CONSEJO 53507602

HE VENIDO A DESPEDIRME 53507609

LA MADRUGADA 53507603

LINDA CHIQUILLA 53507604

MI BONDAD 53507607

MO~NO NEGRO 53507608

NACIDO EN AL SIERRA 53507610

PENA TRAS PENA 53507606

SENORA BONITA 53507605

BAEZ, JOAN

(AIN'T GONNA LET NOBODY) T 21650601

AMAZING GRACE 54051017

BALLAD OF SACCO & VANZETT 54051018

BALLAD OF SACCO & VANZETT 21650609

BEST OF FRIENDS 54051006

BLESSED ARE (LIVE) 21650602

BLOWIN' IN THE WIND (LIVE) 21650606

BLUE SKY 21323306

BOULDER TO BIRMINGHAM (LI 21650654

CHILDREN AND ALL THAT JAZZ 54051010

CHILDREN AND ALL THAT JAZZ 26992208

CHILDREN AND ALL THAT JAZZ 21323304

DIAMONDS & RUST 21323301

DIAMONDS AND RUST 54051001

DIAMONDS AND RUST 26992201

DIAMONDS AND RUST (LIVE) 21650653

DIDA 54051016

DIDA 21323310

FOREVER YOUNG 54051007

FOREVER YOUNG 26992202

FOREVER YOUNG (LIVE) 21650652

GRACIAS A LA VIDA 54051013

GRACIAS A LA VIDA (HERE'S T 26992211

HELLO IN THERE 21323307

I DREAMED OF JEANNIE / DAN 21323311

I NEVER DREAMED YOU'D LEA 26992205

IMAGINE 54051004

IMAGINE 26992210

IN THE QUIET MORNING (FOR J 54051005

JESSE 54051009

JESSE 21323308

JOE HILL (LIVE) 21650610

LESS THAN THE SONG 54051020

LOVE IS JUST A FOUR - LETTE 21650651

LOVE SONG TO A STRANGER 54051015

LOVE SONG TO A STRANGER 26992206

LOVE SONG TO A STRANGER/ 21650604

NATALIA (LIVE) 21650608

NEVER DREAMED YOU'D LEAV 54051012

NEVER DREAMED YOU'D LEAV 21323303

NIGHT THEY DROVE OLD DIXIE 54051002

NIGHT THEY DROVE OLD DIXIE 26992212

OH HAPPY DAY 54051019

PLEASE COME TO BOSTON 54051011

PLEASE COME TO BOSTON 26992207

PRISON TRILOGY (BILLY ROSE) 54051008

PRISON TRILOGY (BILLY ROSE) 26992203

SIMPLE TWIST OF FATE 54051003

SIMPLE TWIST OF FATE 26992204

SIMPLE TWIST OF FATE 21323305

STEWBALL (LIVE) 21650607

SUZANNE (LIVE) 21650603

SWEETER FOR ME 54051014

SWEETER FOR ME 26992209

WINDS OF THE OLD DAYS 21323309

BAGLIONI

... E CI SEI TU 14659904

21X 14659964

70, 80, 90, 100 14659951

AMORE BELLO 14659911

CANTO 14659957

CARTOLINA ROSA 14659914

CON TUTTO L'AMORE CHE PO 14659913

E ME LO CHIAMI AMORE 14659955

E TU 14659954

FRATELLO SOLE SORELLA LU 14659909

GAGARIN 14659965

GIRA CHE TI RIGIRA 14659915

IO ME NE ANDREI 14659952

ISOLINA 14659906

LAMPADA OSRAM 14659961

MIA LIBERTA 14659910

MIRAMARE 14659956

MODO MIO, A 14659903

NEL SOLE, NEL SALE, NEL SUD 14659958

NINNA NANNA NINNA NANNA 14659959

NOTTE DI NATALE 14659907

PORTA PORTESE 14659912

POSTER 14659962

QUESTO PICCOLO GRANDE A 14659908

SABATO POMERIGGIO 14659960

SE... CASOMAI 14659905

SIGNORA LIA 14659902

SOLO 14659963

UNA FAVOLA BLU 14659901

W L 'INGHILTERRA 14659953

BAINBRIDGE, MERRIL

BEING BORING 15301910

GARDEN IN MY ROOM 15301901

GARDEN IN MY ROOM (REPRIS 15301913

JULIE 15301905

MISS YOU 15301903

MOUTH 15301904

POWER OF ONE 15301912

REASONS WHY 15301908

SLEEPING DOGS 15301907

SONG FOR NEEN 15301906

SPINNING 15301909

STATE OF MIND 15301911

UNDER THE WATER 15301902

BAKER, ANITA

ANGEL 96111601

BABY 96155504

BEEN SO LONG 96044404

BODY AND SOUL 96155503

CAUGHT UP IN THE RAPTURE 96044403

DO YOU BELIEVE ME 96111608

FAIRY TALES 96092209

FEEL THE NEED 96111603

GIVING YOU THE BEST THAT I 96082703

GOOD ENOUGH 96082706

GOOD LOVE 96082704

I APOLOGIZE 96155505

IT'S BEEN YOU 96155507

JUST BECAUSE 96082707

LEAD ME INTO LOVE 96082702

LOOK OF LOVE, THE 96155502

LOVE YOU TO THE LETTER 96092208

LOVELY 96092205

MORE THAN YOU KNOW 96092207

MY FUNNY VALENTINE 96155512

Page 29 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

MYSTERY 96044405

NO MORE TEARS 96111605

NO ONE IN THE WORLD 96044406

NO ONE TO BLAME 96092206

ONLY FOR A WHILE 96155510

PERFECT LOVE AFFAIR 96092202

PLENTY OF ROOM 96155506

PRICELESS 96082701

RHYTHM OF LOVE 96155501

RULES 96082705

SAME OLE LOVE 96044407

SOMETIMES 96111606

SOMETIMES I WONDER WHY 96155511

SOUL INSPIRATION 96092204

SQUEEZE ME 96111604

SWEET LOVE 96044401

TALK TO ME 96092201

WATCH YOUR STEP 96044408

WHATEVER IT TAKES 96092203

WILL YOU BE MINE 96111607

WRONG MAN 96155509

YOU BELONG TO ME 96082708

YOU BRING ME JOY 96044402

YOU'RE THE BEST THING YET 96111602

BAKER, CHET

BUT NOT FOR ME 79293202

DAYBREAK 79293209

I FALL IN LOVE TOO EASILY 79293208

I GET ALONG WITHOUT YOU V 79293204

I REMEMBER YOU 79293211

I'VE NEVER BEEN IN LOVE BEF 79293217

IT NEVER ENTERED MY MIND 18608703

IT'S ALWAYS YOU 79293216

JUST FRIENDS 79293210

LET'S GET LOST 79293212

LONG AGO AND FAR AWAY 79293213

LOOK FOR THE SILVER LINING 79293206

MY BUDDY 79293218

MY FUNNY VALENTINE 79293207

MY IDEAL 79293220

THAT OLD FEELING 79293215

THE THRILL IS GONE 79293201

THERE WILL NEVER BE ANOTH 79293205

TIME AFTER TIME 79293203

* WINTER WONDERLAND 79485705

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

YOU DON'T KNOW WHAT LOVE 79293214

BAKER, GINGER

MAN OF CONSTANT SORROW 55854206

BAKER, GINGER & THE DJQ20

COWARD OF THE COUNTRY 78316806

CYRIL DAVIES 78316801

DANGLE THE CARROT 78316803

DAYLIGHT 78316807

GINGER SPICE 78316802

JESUS LOVES ME 78316805

JESUS, I JUST WANT TO GO T 78316808

MEGAN SHOWERS 78316804

BAKER, GINGER (TRIO)

AIN TEMOUCHANT 78265206

EAST TIMOR 78265210

GINGER BLUES 78265205

I LU KRON 78265202

IN THE MOMENT 78265208

RAMBLER 78265201

RAMBLIN' 78265204

SPRITUAL 78265209

STRAIGHT NO CHASER 78265203

WHEN WE GO 78265207

BAKER, LAVERN

BOP-TING-A-LING 78231105

GET UP, GET UP (YOU SLEEPY 78231109

I CAN'T LOVE YOU ENOUGH 78231111

I CRIED A TEAR 78231113

I WAITED TOO LONG 78231115

JIM DANDY 78231107

JIM DANDY GOT MARRIED 78231112

MY HAPPINESS FOREVER 78231108

PLAY IT FAIR 78231106

SAVED 78231119

SEE SEE RIDER 78231120

SHAKE A HAND 78231116

STILL 78231110

THAT'S ALL I NEED 78231104

TWEEDLE DEE 78231103

BALFA FRERES, THE

* DANSE DE MARDIS GRAS 61600101

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* HACKBERRY HOP 61600104

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* LA VALSE DU BAMBOCHEUR 61600103

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* LACASSINE SPECIAL 61600102

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* LAKE ARTHUR STOMP 61600106

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* LES VEUVES DE LA COULEE 36707605

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* PARLEZ-NOUS A BOIRE 61600107

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* VALSE DES PLATAINS 61600105

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BALFA, TOUJOURS

73 SPECIAL 61607107

ALLONS A TEPATATE 61607101

BAYOU TECHE SPECIAL 61608609

BEE DE LA MACHE 61607106

BERNADETTE 61608610

BLACKSTOP BLUES 61608612

CHER PETIT MONDE 61607113

CHICOT TWO-STEP 61607104

DEUX VOYAGES 61607102

FREEMAN FONTENOT MEDLEY 61608608

FREIGHT TRAIN BLUES 61608603

GALOP A WADE FRUGE 61607112

J'AI VU LE LOUP, LE RENARD E 61607103

JEUNES FILLES DE LA CAMPA 61607111

KINGPIN SPECIAL 61608601

LA MUSIQUE DE MA JEUNESSE 61607115

LA VALSE A CANRAY 61607105

LA VALSE A GRANDPERE 61607110

LA VALSE DE BAYOU LAFOURC 61608611

LE CANARD A BOIS SEC 61607108

LE FALCON GRIS (THE GREY H 61607109

LE REEL DE COURVILLE (COU 61608613

LE REEL DE NONC WILL (UNCL 61607116

LES TRACAS DE TODD BALFA ( 61608606

MARSHALL'S CLUB 61608605

NONC CHARLOT (UNCLE CHAR 61608607

OCTA'S TWO-STEP 61607114

PA JANVIER (PAPA JANUARY) 61608604

RESTEZ, MOM ET POP, RESTE 61608602

UN ANGE POUR TOUTE LA LOU 61608614

BALL, DAVID

12/12/1984 24556210

BAD DAY FOR THE BLUES 24624406

BLOWIN' SMOKE 24556203

BOTTLE THAT POURS THE WIN 24624410

CIRCLE OF FRIENDS 24624402

DON'T THINK TWICE 24556209

DOWN AT THE BOTTOM OF A B 24556207

HANGIN' IN AND HANGIN' ON 24624401

HONKY TONK HEALIN' 24556205

I NEVER DID KNOW 24624409

I'LL NEVER MAKE IT THROUGH 24624405

I'VE GOT MY BABY ON MY MIND 24624403

IF YOU'D LIKE SOME LOVIN' 24624407

LOOK WHAT FOLLOWED ME H 24556202

NO MORE LONELY 24624408

THINKIN' PROBLEM 24556201

WALK ON THE WILD SIDE OF LI 24556206

WATCHING MY BABY NOT COM 91698201

WHAT DO YOU WANT WITH HI 24556208

WHAT KIND OF HOLD 24624404

WHEN THE THOUGHT OF YOU 24556204

BALL, ERNEST R

* LET THE REST OF THE WORL 32615810

Appears on - OUT OF AFRICA, SOUNDTRACK

BALL, MARCIA

AMERICAN DREAM 61315112

ANOTHER MAN'S WOMAN 61309508

BIG SHOT 61313105

BLUE HOUSE 61313104

CAN'T TRUST MY HEART 61315108

COUNT THE DAYS 51487903

CRAWFISHIN' 61315103

DADDY SAID 61310108

DON'T WANT NO MAN 61307810

DON'T YOU KNOW I LOVE YOU 61309507

DOWN THE ROAD 61313103

EUGENE 61307805

FACTS OF LIFE, THE 61313102

FIND ANOTHER FOOL 61310105

FINGERNAILS 61313108

FLY ON THE WALL 51487906

FOR THE LOVE OF A MAN 61315111

HOT TAMALE BABY 61309505

HOW BIG A FOOL 61315104

HOW YOU CARRY ON 61310101

I DON'T KNOW 61309504

I HAVE THE RIGHT TO KNOW 51487907

I STILL LOVE YOU 61315107

I'D RATHER GO BLIND 61307803

I'M COMING DOWN WITH THE B 51487909

I'M GONNA FORGET ABOUT YO 61309502

I'M JUST A PRISONER 61315106

IF I EVER NEEDED LOVE 61309509

IF THIS IS LOVE 61313110

JAILBIRD 61307804

LA TI DA 61310102

LET ME PLAY WITH YOUR POO 61315101

LET THE TEARS ROLL DOWN 51487904

LOUELLA 51487905

LOUISIANA 1927 61315113

LOVE'S SPELL 61309503

MADE YOUR MOVE TOO SOON 61307802

MAMA'S COOKING 61310106

MOBILE 61310104

MY MIND'S MADE UP 61307806

NEVER LIKE THIS BEFORE 61309501

ONE OF A KIND 61313112

POWER OF LOVE, THE 61310103

RED BEANS 61313101

RED HOT 61310110

RIGHT TOOL FOR THE JOB, TH 61315105

SCENE OF THE CRIME 51487901

SHAKE A LEG 51487910

SHE'S SO INNOCENT 51487912

SOMEBODY TO LOVE 51487911

SOMETHING I CAN'T DO 61315110

SOUL ON FIRE 61307809

SOULFUL DRESS 61307801

SPARKLE PARADISE 61313111

ST. GABRIEL 61313106

STORY OF MY LIFE, THE 61315109

THAT'S ENOUGH OF THAT STU 61309506

THAT'S WHAT I GET 61313107

THAT'S WHY I LOVE YOU 61307808

THIBODAUX, LOUISIANA 51487908

THOUSAND TIMES, A 61307807

UH-UH BABY 61309510

WHAT'S A GIRL TO DO 61310107

WHY DO I 61313109

WHY WOMEN CRY 61315102

YOU MAKE IT HARD 51487902

YOU MAKE ME HAPPY 51487913

YOU'LL COME AROUND 61310109

Page 30 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

BALL, MICHAEL

* LOVE CHANGES EVERYTHIN 53306408

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BALL,THOMAS,NELSON, MARCIA,IRMA,TRACY

HE'S MINE 61215211

HEART TO HEART 61215206

I WANT TO DO EVERYTHING F 61215202

IF I KNOW YOU 61215209

IN TEARS 61215203

LOVE MAKER 61215204

PEOPLE WILL BE PEOPLE 61215207

PLEASE NO MORE 61215208

SHOULDN'T I LOVE HIM 61215212

SING IT 61215201

WOMAN ON THE MOVE 61215210

YIELD NOT TO TEMPTATION 61215205

YOU DON'T KNOW NOTHIN' AB 61215213

BALLARD, RUSS

A WOMEN LIKE YOU 82757502

DREAM ON 82757515

GOD GAVE ROCK AND ROLL T 82757508

HEY BERNADETTE 82757503

HOLD YOUR HEAD UP 82757504

I CAN'T HEAR YOU NO MORE 82757509

LIAR 82757505

ON THE REBOUND 82757513

SINCE YOU BEEN GONE 82757512

THE FIRE STILL BURNS 82757516

TRAGEDY 82757511

TWO SILHOUETTES 82757510

VOICES 82757501

WINNING 82757507

YOU CAN DO VOODOO 82757506

YOUR TIME IS GONNA COME 82757514

BANANARAMA

AIE A MWANA 82815814

AIN'T NO CURE 82824607

CRUEL SUMMER 82815811

HE WAS REALLY SAYIN' SOME 82815808

HEARTLESS 82824611

HELP! 82815815

I CAN'T HELP IT 82815804

I CAN'T LET YOU GO 82824610

I HEARD A RUMOUR 82815802

I WANT YOU BACK 82815895

IS YOUR LOVE STRONG ENOU 82824605

LONG TRAIN RUNNING 82824602

LOVE IN THE FIRST DEGREE 82815803

LOVE, TRUTH AND HONESTY 82815896

MEGALOMANIAC 82824609

NA NA HEY HEY (KISS HIM GOO 82815812

NATHAN JONES 82815807

ONLY YOUR LOVE 82824603

OUTTA SIGHT 82824608

PREACHER MAN 82824601

PREACHER MAN(RAMABANAN 82824612

* RISKIN' A ROMANCE 32620504

Appears on - SECRET OF MY SUCCESS,

ROBERT DE NIRO'S WAITING 82815810

SHY BOY 82815809

TRICK OF THE NIGHT 82815813

TRIPPING ON YOUR LOVE 82824606

VENUS 82815801

WHAT COLOR R THE SKIES W 82824604

BAND OF OZ

* KEEP ON SITTIN' ON IT ALL T 37228802

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* OCEAN BOULEVARD 37220303

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

OVER THE RAINBOW 37224810

* SHAMA LAMA DING DONG 02266401

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BAND, THE

ACROSS THE GREAT DIVIDE 74649301

BABY LET ME FOLLOW YOU D 92734657

BABY LET ME FOLLOW YOU D 92734660

CARAVAN (LIVE) 92734655

COYOTE (LIVE) 92734606

DON'T DO IT 04607007

DOWN SOUTH IN NEW ORLEA 92734652

EVANGELINE (LIVE) 92734663

FURTHER ON UP THE ROAD (LI 92734613

HELPLESS (LIVE) 92734604

IT MAKES NO DIFFERENCE 04607004

IT MAKES NO DIFFERENCE (LIV 92734608

JAWBONE 74649310

JEMIMA SURRENDER 74649307

KING HARVEST (HAS SURELY 74649312

LAST WALTZ REFRAIN, THE (LI 92734666

LIFE IS A CARNAVAL (LIVE) 92734656

LIFE IS A CARNIVAL 04607005

LOOK OUT CLEVELAND 74649309

MANNISH BOY (LIVE) 92734612

MYSTERY TRAIN (LIVE) 92734611

NIGHT THEY DROVE OLD DIXIE 04607011

NIGHT THEY DROVE OLD DIXIE 74649303

NIGHT THEY DROVE OLD DIXIE 92734610

OPHELIA 04607010

OPHELIA (LIVE) 92734653

OUT OF THE BLUE (LIVE) 92734664

RAG MAMA RAG 74649302

ROCKIN' CHAIR 74649308

SHAPE I'M IN (LIVE) 92734651

SHAPE I'M IN, THE 04607002

STAGE FRIGHT 04607009

STAGEFRIGHT (LIVE) 92734605

SUCH A NIGHT (LIVE) 92734609

TEARS OF RAGE 04607008

THEME FROM THE LAST WALT 92734601

THEME FROM THE LAST WALT 92734667

TURA-LURA-LURAL (THAT'S AN 92734654

TWILIGHT 04607006

UNFAITHFUL SERVANT, THE 74649311

UP ON CRIPPLE CREEK 04607001

UP ON CRIPPLE CREEK 74649305

UP ON CRIPPLE CREEK (LIVE) 92734602

WEIGHT, THE 04607003

WEIGHT, THE (LIVE) 92734665

WELL, THE (LIVE) 92734662

WHEN YOU AWAKE 74649304

WHISPERING PINES 74649306

WHO DO YOU LOVE (LIVE) 92734603

BANDA BM-3

ME SALES DEBIENDO 74088502

BANDA BOOM

ADORABLE MENTIROSA 16000201

COMO TE RECUERDO 16000202

LIVIN' LA VIDA LOCA 16000207

LOCO 16000210

ME ESTOY ACOSTUMBRANDO 16000212

NECESITO DESIRTE 16000206

PENA TRAS PENA 16000205

PINTAME 16000203

POR MUJERES COMO TU 16000204

QUE BONITO 16000208

QUIERO SER 16000209

YO SOY LA BOMBA 16000211

BANDA EVA

TIC,TIC,TAC 53679607

BANDA KAREMBE

A CAMBIO DE QUE 14413401

EL TORO PRIETO 14413408

ERA CABRON EL VIEJO 14413404

GUSTAVO HURTA 14413402

HAY EL AMOR 14413412

LA ROCA 14413411

LOS RAPADOS 14413407

MARISOL 14413409

REFLEXIONES 14413406

SILVERADO NEGRA 14413403

SUAVECITO 14413410

UN MILLON DE ROSAS 14413405

BANDA LA COSTENA

AMOR DE UNA NOCHE 17385205

BUEN PERDEDOR 17385202

EL BRINCAITO 17385203

EL FUGITIVO 17385201

EL JARDINERO 17385206

EL ULTIMO TRAGO 17385207

EN ESO NO QUEDAMOS 17385212

LAS MISMAS COSTUMBRES 17385208

PALOMA NEGRA 17385204

POR LA ESPALDA 17530601

SIN RAZON 17385210

YO HE VISTO EN INVIERNO 17385211

YO NO SABIA 17385209

BANDA LA MENTIRA

ANDA BORRACHO EL BUEY 42966007

COCOROGALLO 42966107

CON EL AGUA HASTA EL CUEL 42966008

CORRIDO DE HILARIO CARRILL 42966004

DE QUEN CHON 42966104

DOS ESTACAS 42966003

EL CURRICULUM 42966110

EL ESQUELETO DE RAMONA 42966106

EL NARCO Y EL RURAL 42966002

EL NEGRITO DEL BATEY 42966111

JUAN EL PESCADOR 42966102

LA ANSELMA 42966010

LA BOA 42966103

LAMENTO BORINCANO 42966112

LUCES DE NEW YORK 42966108

MALDITA POBREZA 42966005

MORENA LA CAUSA FUISTE 42966012

PARTIENDOME EL ALMA 42966011

PELLIZCANDO EL ANIMAL 42966006

PERFUME DE GARDENIAS 42966105

QUE SUERTE LA MIA 42966001

UN TRAGO AMARGO 42966009

UY! QUE MIEDO 42966109

Y LAS MARIPOSAS 42966101

BANDA LAGUNERA

500 NOVILLOS 38315012

ANJA JUAN 38315007

AQUEL SOY YO 38315009

BAILAME DE ESPALDAS NENA 38315003

BESOS Y COPAS 38315002

LAS DE DURANGO 38315010

POR NINGUN MOTIVO 38315006

SE FORMO 38315001

SEA POR DIOS 38315008

TU ADIOS 38315005

TU MIRADA 38315004

TU PRIETO QUERIDO 38315011

BANDA MACHOS

40 CARTAS 42848102

A CAPA Y ESPADA 38401506

A MOVER EL BOTE 38401511

A PRUEBA DE BALAS 77816501

A PRUEBA DE BALAS 74185601

AL GATO Y AL RATON 42848105

AL GATO Y AL RATON 42847606

AL GATO Y AL RATON(WITH SU 38830410

AMARGOS ARROYOS 74185602

AMOR SIN MEDIDA 42891709

AMORCITO 38401508

BESAME Y ABRAZAME 42565402

CAMINOS DE LA VIDA 42848109

CASIMIRA 42847605

CASIMIRA(WITH RIGO JR.) 38830402

CHAPARRA DE AMOR 42848112

CORAZON USADO 42891704

CUANDO LOS A~NOS PASEN 74185604

CUMBIA DEL TORERO 42565410

DECIDETE 42565408

DENTRO DE MI 74185607

EL BATO PERRON 74185605

EL BILINGUE 42848108

Page 31 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

EL CERILLAZO 42891707

EL PLEBEYO 42847810

EL PUCHONCITO 42847602

EL REMO DE LINO 42847805

EL TRISTE 74185609

ELLA 42847806

EN TODA LA CHAPA 42891701

ENTRE AMIGOS 42565403

ESA CHINCHE VIEJA 74185608

ESCUADRAS DEL SUR 42848104

FALDA CORTITA 42847811

FRACASE 38401501

FUERA DE MI(YA NO QUIERO T 38830407

GUERITA 42847611

HABLAME DE LADITO 42565412

HISTORIA SIN FIN (WITH GRACI 38830405

INGRATOS OJOS MIOS 42891708

JINETEANDO 42847807

LA BAILERA 42847608

LA CULEBRA 42847603

LA CULEBRA(WITH FRANCISC 38830408

LA DIVINA GARZA 42848106

LA LOCOMOTORA 42565407

LA NEGRA TETE 42847609

LA PACHANGA 74185606

LA RUQUITA 74185603

LA SECRETARIA 42848101

LA SECRETARIA 42847612

LAS HABAS 42847607

LAS MAFIAS DEL NORTE 42565406

LAS NACHAS 42847601

LAS NACHAS(WITH CELSO PIN 38830406

LAS REJAS NO MATAN 42891710

LENA DE PIRUL(WITH ALBERT 38830411

LO NUESTRO YA NO 42565411

LOS DOS ZACATECANOS 38401509

ME ACOSTUMBRE A PERDER 38401512

ME DEJAS 42565404

ME LLAMO RAQUEL 38401502

ME LLAMO RAQUEL(WITH JOR 38830404

MI CHICA IDEAL 42847801

MI GOLONDRINA 42891702

MI GUITARRA Y YO 38401507

MI LUNA, MI ESTRELLA(WITH L 38830412

MI TESORO 42848111

MI UNICO CAMINO 74185610

MI VIEJO 38401510

MIL COPAS 38401504

MURIENDO DE AMOR(WITH RI 38830401

NI PICHAS NI CACHAS 42847803

NICE AND SLOW (SUAVE Y TIE 42847813

NO COMPRO AMORES 42891705

NO ME TOQUES 74185611

PETRONILA LA CHILANGA 42847604

QUE TE COSTABA DECIRMELO 42847804

RECUERDAME Y VEN 42891706

SANGRE DE INDIO 42848107

SANGRE DE INDIO(WITH MARI 38830403

SI LA MIRO MA~NANA 42847809

SI LOS CAMINOS HABLARAN 38401503

SIERRAS MILAGROSAS 42565409

TE LO DEBO A TI 42847808

TODA MIA 42565405

TU OTRO DIOS (TU DIOS DE PO 42847812

UN INDIO QUIERE LLORAR(WIT 38830409

USTED 42847802

VIVIR SIN ELLA 42565401

VOLVERE 42848110

Y LA QUIERE PACO 42847610

Y LA QUIERE PACO 42848103

YA LE DIERON PA' SUS TUNAS 74185612

YA NO ME DEJO 38401505

YA TE VELE 42891703

BANDA MAGUEY

1000 VUELTAS 15795901

ALMA DE ACERO 17491001

BAILA NENA(LIVE) 16292810

BAILALO SUAVECITO 15795903

BAJO MIL LLAVES (LIVE) 16292803

BORRACHO(LIVE) 16292806

CUANTO TE QUIERO 15795908

CUMBIARENGUE 15795907

DOS AMORES 17491002

DOS GOTAS DE AGUA 16792601

EL AVESTRUZ 15795910

EL GRAN MARQUIS 16792611

EL NOVATO 15795912

EL PRIMER BESO(LIVE) 16292802

EL TETERETE(LIVE) 16292807

ESTA NAVIDAD 16792612

EVA MARIA(LIVE) 16292801

HAZA~NA EN JILOTLAN 17491006

LA CHICA DEL APARADOR 16792610

LA ESTRELLA DE LOS BAILES(L 16292805

LA TRAICIONERA 15795906

LAGRIMAS DE SANGRE 15795909

LINDA CARIBE~NA 17491003

LOS DOS AMANTES 17491009

LOS HOMBRES NO DEBEN LLO 16792606

LOS HOMBRES NO DEBEN LLO 16292815

MALDITO DESTINO 16792608

MARIA MARIA 15795904

ME EXTRA~NARAS 16792609

MENEALO 17491011

MI GRAN AMOR 17491005

MIL GRACIAS 16792603

NI~NA HERMOSA 16792602

NO VALES LA PENA (LIVE) 16292811

PERO TE AMO(LIVE) 16292808

PERRO ESPONJA 16792607

PIEL CANELA 15795905

QUE BONITO AMOR 17491004

QUE SACRIFICIO(LIVE) 16292813

QUE TE VAS A IR 16792604

QUIERO VOLVER 15795902

QUIERO VOLVER(LIVE) 16292809

REMIX QUIERO VOLVER(LIVE) 16292816

SE MARCHO 17491008

SI LA VEN POR AHI 15795911

SI TU NO ESTAS(LIVE) 16292804

SOLA 17491010

SOLO SE VIVE UNA VEZ 17491012

SOPITA DE LETRAS 17491007

TU ETERNO ENAMORADO(LIVE 16292814

TUMBANDO CANA(LIVE) 16292812

VOLARAS 16792605

BANDA MOVIL

A LAGRIMA VIVA 49920106

CORRI-CUMBIA (MARIA LA BAN 49920108

EL AFLOJE 49920103

EL PLANTADO EN LA IGLESIA 49920102

LE PEGAN AGRURAS 49920105

LOS MENDOZA 49920112

MI JACAL 49920107

NADA 49920109

NO MAS LAGRIMAS 49920101

PALOMA VIAJERA 49920104

POR FIADO 49920111

POR METER LA PATA 49920110

BANDA PEQUE~NOS MUSICAL

AHORA NO 42880809

AQUELLAS CANCIONES 38040403

AUNQUE TE VAS(LIVE) 38546302

CHAFARAFANGAFA (CHARANG 74538908

COBARDE(LIVE) 38546304

COMO PERROS Y GATOS 42880811

DE RAMA EN RAMA 74538906

DESPRECIO 74538909

ECHAME A MI LA CULPA(LIVE) 38546305

EL AMOR DE UN POBRE 42880812

EL CAOS 74538901

EL NEGRITO 42880803

EL PASO SENSUAL 38040402

EL RETRATO DE MAMA 38040406

EL TONTO 38040410

LA BALA 74538903

LA ESPECIAL 38040411

LA GALLINA QUIERE SU MAIZ 42880808

LA HIERBA SE MOVIA 74538905

LA MANCHA(LIVE) 38546310

LLORA EL AMOR 74538911

LUNA LLENA 42880810

LUNA LLENA NO NECESITAS A 38546301

MALA 38040408

ME EQUIVOQUE 42880802

ME TOCO PERDER 42880807

MI CORAZON Y YO 42880805

MI ESPERANZA 38040409

MI NOVIA SE CAYO EN UN POZ 38040404

MUJER INFIEL 42880804

MUJER INFIEL(LIVE) 38546309

NINGUNA DE LAS DOS 38040405

NINGUNA DE LAS DOS(LIVE) 38546311

NO NECESITAS A CARLO 42880801

PANCHITOS BEIBI / NINA LINDA 38546307

POCO LOCO 38040407

QUE BONITA CHAPARRITA 74538910

QUIEN 74538907

QUIEN ES CULPABLE 74538904

RECUERDOS 74538902

ROMANTICO INCURABLE 38040412

TENGO LAS HORAS CONTADA 74538912

TENGO QUE REGRESAR(LIVE) 38546312

TU DESPRECIO 42880806

TU(LIVE) 38546308

UN LOCO SOLITARIO(LIVE) 38546303

Y YO QUE TE AMO 38040401

Y YO QUE TE AMO(LIVE) 38546306

BANDA R-15

ADIOS Y BIENVENIDA 85773304

AHORA SI VA EN SERIO 85773310

ARREANDO LA MULA 85773307

CHITO CANO 85773308

COMO TU DECIDAS 85773301

EL BIGOTE 85773309

LA CHICA COUNTRY 85773313

LA CULEBRA 85773311

LAS TRES TUMBAS 85773314

MANUEL JUAREZ 85773315

ME ANDAS TANTEDANDO 85773306

MI TORERITO 85773303

SI ME RECUERDAS 85773302

TU DESASTRE 85773312

VOY A DEJARTE 85773305

BANDA SINALOENSE LOS NUEVOS SANTA ROSA

AMIGOS TUVE UNA NOVIA 52047306

CARI~NITO DE MI VIDA 52047302

CON MIS PROPIAS MANOS 52047311

EL CORRAL 52047312

EN CADA GOTA DE MI SANGRE 52047307

NUNCA OLVIDARE 52047301

PEQUE~NA Y FRAGIL 52047304

PERFECTO TONTO 52047310

QUE LASTIMA 52047308

REGRESA YA 52047309

UN ADIOS 52047305

YO TE AMARE 52047303

BANDA ZARAPE

A LA SOMBRA DE LOS ANGELE 85499710

AMOR, AMOR 85499709

CALIENTE, CALIENTE 85499707

CREISTE 52182404

DALE BIBERON 52979105

DALE BIBERON (CLUB REMIX) 52979113

DALE BIBERON (DUB REMIX) 52979114

DEJAME DECIRTE 85499711

EL AMOR SE VUELVE CANCION 52182403

EL CHANGO LLORON 52979107

Page 32 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

EL PULPO 85499702

HEY, HEY 52182409

HEY, HEY TU 85499704

HOMBRE MUERTO 52979111

LA CHICA SE MUEVE BIEN 52979102

LA GORDA 85499706

LA GUERA KARLA 52979112

LOLITA LA CEVICHERA 52182411

MAMBO CALIENTE 52182410

MAMBO MARIA 52979106

MAMBO, MAMBO 85499712

ME ESTAS VOLVIENDO LOCO 52182402

MEJOR ME PONGO A BAILAR 85499708

MUEVE LA CADERA 52979109

NO HE BAILADO NADA 52182405

PERRUSA 52182412

PONTE EL ZARAPE 85499701

POR ELLA 52979103

POR PRIMERA VEZ 52182407

QUE ESTO QUE LO OTRO 52979110

RICO RITMO 52182406

RITMO CALIENTE 52979101

SECRETO DE AMOR 85499703

TODOS A BAILAR 52979104

TRAIGO PERDIDA LA FE 52182408

TU Y YO SOMOS UNO MISMO 85499705

VIVA LA FIESTA 52182401

Y VOLVIO 52979108

BANDA ZETA

CADA QUIEN QUE SE RASQUE 38111302

CUIDATE MAMACHETA 38111303

EL ESDRUJULO 38111304

EL LAMENTO DEL CORNUDO 38111307

EL PATO 38111305

LA BOLEADA 38111311

LA ILOGICA 38111310

LA PIEDRECITA 38111306

NI ALTA, NI CHAPARRITA 38111312

NI TAN GORDA, NI TAN FLACA 38111301

NO TE FIJES QUE SOY TIMIDO 38111308

POPURRI: YA PARARA, EL PUL 38111313

TU NO AGUANTAS NADITA 38111309

BANDERAS, ANTONIO

* AND THE MONEY KEPT ROLLI 24669214

Appears on - EVITA, SOUNDTRACK

BANDY, MOE

AMERICANA 87725907

BACK IN MY ROARIN' 20'S 87725902

BROTHERLY LOVE 87725909

I JUST CAN'T SAY NO TO YOU 87725910

MANY MANSIONS 87725905

ONE MAN BAND 87725904

PARDON ME (HAVEN'T WE LOV 87725906

SHE HAS NO MEMORY OF ME 87725908

TILL I'M TOO OLD TO DIE YOUN 87725901

YOU HAVEN'T HEARD THE LAS 87725903

BANTON, BUJU

CHAMPION 52411904

COMMITMENT 51801303

GOOD BODY 51801307

MAKE MY DAY 51801314

NO RESPECT 51801305

TRIBAL WAR 51801309

UNTOLD STORIES 52411905

WANNA BE LOVED 52411911

WILLY (DON'T BE SILLY) 51801312

BAR-KAYS, THE

ANTICIPATION 51482312

ARE YOU BEING REAL 53240707

ATTITUDES 51482304

BOOGIE BODY LAND 53240702

CERTIFIED TRUE 51482315

COZY 51482302

DELIVER US 51482310

DIRTY DANCER 53240712

DO IT (LET ME SEE YOU SHAKE 53240703

FLYING HIGH ON YOUR LOVE 53240705

FREAKSHOW ON THE DANCE F 51482313

FREAKY BEHAVIOR 53240708

HIT AND RUN 51482311

I LEAN ON YOU / YOU LEAN ON 53240706

I'LL DANCE 51482308

LET'S HAVE SOME FUN 53240701

MOVE YOUR BOOGIE BODY 51482309

RUNNING IN AND OUT OF MY LI 53240713

SEXOMATIC 51482314

SEXOMATIC 53240710

SHAKE YOUR RUMP TO THE F 51482303

SHE TALKS TO ME WITH HER B 53240709

SHINE 51482307

SHUT THE FUNK UP 51482305

* SOUL FINGER 83485114

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

SPELLBOUND 53240704

STANDING ON THE OUTSIDE 51482306

STRUCK BY YOU 51482316

TODAY IS THE DAY 53240714

TOO HOT TO STOP 51482301

UNFORGETTABLE DREAM 53240715

WHITEHOUSEORGY 53240716

YOUR PLACE OR MINE 53240711

BARARD, DAVID

MR.BIG 51845654

SAIL ON 51845660

TRAVELLING MAN 51845658

WISHING WELL 51845661

BARBIERI, GATO

BEHIND THE RAIN 21324707

DON'T CRY ROCHELLE 21324704

EUROPA (EARTH'S CRY HEAVE 21324703

FIESTA 21324702

FIREFLIES 21324701

I WANT YOU 21324706

LOS DESPERADOS 21324708

BARE, BOBBY

500 MILES FROM HOME 36740504

ALL AMERICAN BOY 36740501

BLESS AMERICA AGAIN 36740513

CHARLESTON RAILROAD TAVE 36740511

DADDY WHAT IF 36740516

DEAR JOHN LETTER, A (W/ SK 36740507

DETROIT CITY 36740503

DROPKICK ME, JESUS 36740519

FOUR STRONG WINDS 36740506

IT'S ALRIGHT 36740508

MARGIE'S AT THE LINCOLN PA 36740512

MARIE LAVEAU 36740517

MILLER'S CAVE 36740505

RIDE ME DOWN EASY 36740515

SHAME ON ME 36740502

STREETS OF BALTIMORE, THE 36740509

THE GAME OF TRIANGLES(W/N 36740510

VEGAS (WITH JEANNIE BARE) 36740520

WINNER, THE 36740518

YOUR HUSBAND, MY WIFE 36740514

BARE, JR

BRAINWASHER 85013502

DEVIL DOLL 85013512

DOG 85013510

GASOLINE LISTERINE 85013514

GOD 85013507

IF YOU CHOOSE ME 85013503

KISS ME (OR I WILL CRY) 85013509

LIMPIN' 85013511

MISS YOU THE MOST 85013508

OVERTURE: LOVE THEME FRO 85013501

SHINE 85013506

UNTITLED 85013513

WHY DO I NEED A JOB 85013504

YOU NEVER KNEW (I LIED) 85013505

BARENAKED LADIES

ALCOHOL 24696306

BABY SEAT 24781409

BE MY YOKO ONO 92695605

BREAK YOUR HEART (LIVE) 24639303

BRIAN WILSON 92695604

BRIAN WILSON ( LIVE ) 24639301

CALL AND ANSWER 24696307

CONVENTIONEERS 24781406

ENID 92695602

FALLING FOR THE FIRST TIME 24781405

* GET IN LINE 96244102

Appears on - KING OF THE HILL,

GO HOME 24781404

GRADE 9 92695603

HELICOPTERS 24781411

HELLO CITY 24639306

HUMOUR OF THE SITUATION, T 24781408

I KNOW 24612803

I LIVE WITH IT EVERY DAY 24612806

I'LL BE THAT GIRL 24696304

IF I HAD $1000000 92695614

IF I HAD $1000000 ( LIVE ) 24639311

IN THE CAR 24696308

IT'S ALL BEEN DONE 24696302

JANE ( LIVE ) 24639304

KING OF BEDSIDE MANOR, TH 92695608

LEAVE 24696305

LIFE, IN A NUTSHELL 24639309

LIGHT UP MY ROOM 24696303

NEVER DO ANYTHING 24781402

NEVER IS ENOUGH 24696309

OFF THE HOOK 24781410

OLD APARTMENT, THE 24612807

OLD APARTMENT, THE ( LIVE ) 24639308

ONE WEEK 24696301

PINCH ME 24781403

SELL SELL SELL 24781407

SHOE BOX 24612814

SOME FANTASTIC 24696312

STRAW HAT & OLD DIRTY HAN 24639302

STRAW HAT AND OLD DIRTY H 24612802

THESE APPLES 24639310

TOLD YOU SO 24696311

TONIGHT IS THE NIGHT I FELL 24781412

TOO LITTLE TOO LATE 24781401

UNCLE ELWYN (BONUS TRACK 24639312

WHAT A GOOD BOY 92695607

WHAT A GOOD BOY ( LIVE ) 24639307

WHEN I FALL 24639305

WHEN YOU DREAM 24696313

WHO NEEDS SLEEP? 24696310

BARLOW, GARY

BACK FOR GOOD (LIVE) 21894912

HANG ON IN THERE BABY 21894908

LOVE WON'T WAIT 21894905

SO HELP ME GIRL 21894906

SUPERHERO 21894903

BARNETT, MANDY

* NOW THAT'S ALL RIGHT WITH 83422207

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BARNEZ, LIZ

CHILD OF PEACE 87900505

CROOKED LINE 87900508

DON'T WORRY 87900504

FOR SO LONG 87900506

JUST ANOTHER DAY 87900501

LIGHTER TOUCH 87900507

LOUISIANA 87900509

MILES FROM HOME 87900511

MIND SLIPPIN' 87900503

NOTHING GOES PLANNED 87900510

PERFECT DAY 87900502

BARONS, THE

* GYPSY READ YOUR CARDS F 01003019

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BARRETT, SYD

BABY LEMONADE 43532311

Page 33 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

BOB DYLAN BLUES 43532321

DARK GLOBE 74660705

DOMINOES 43532313

EFFERVESCING ELEPHANT 43532316

FEEL 74660711

GIGOLO AUNT 43532312

GOLDEN HAIR 43532306

GOLDEN HAIR 74660708

GOLDEN HAIR (INSTRUMENTAL 43532322

HERE I GO 43532307

HERE I GO 74660706

I NEVER LIED TO YOU 43532318

IF IT'S IN YOU 74660712

LATE NIGHT 43532302

LATE NIGHT 74660713

LONG GONE 43532308

LONG GONE 74660709

LOVE SONG 43532319

LOVE YOU 74660703

NO GOOD TRYING 43532309

NO GOOD TRYING 74660702

NO MAN'S LAND 74660704

OCTOPUS 43532301

OCTUPUS 74660707

OPEL 43532310

SHE TOOK A LONG COLD LOO 74660710

SWAN LEE 43532304

TERRAPIN 43532303

TERRAPIN 74660701

TWO OF A KIND 43532320

WAVING MY ARMS IN THE AIR 43532317

WINED AND DINED 43532315

WOLFPACK 43532305

WOULDN'T YOU MISS ME 43532314

BARRETTO, RAY

BARRETTO EN LA TUMBADOR 18241310

COCINANDO SUAVE 18241308

CUMBAMBA 18241311

DESCARGA LA MODERNA 18241304

EL NEGRO Y RAY 18241306

EL PASO 18241312

EXODUS 18241303

LINDA MULATA 18241313

LOS CUEROS 18241315

MANHA DE CARNAVAL (THEME 18241301

MIRA QUE LINDA 18241307

OYE HECK 18241314

PACHANGA ORIENTAL 18241309

PACHANGA PARA BAILAR 18241318

PACHANGA SUAVECTITO 18241316

PONTE DURA 18241317

SUGAR'S DELIGHT 18241302

SUMMERTIME 18241305

BARRIO BOYZZ

SERE TU RIO (I'LL BE YOUR RIV85358009

VEN A MI 85358007

BARRON, PACO Y SUS NORTE~NOS CLAN

AFERRADO 52966103

AMANECE 49486801

AMOR DE ESCUELA 52530506

AMOR DE ESCUELA 72020601

AMOR POR SIEMPRE 52966109

BELLA ES 49486806

BESITOS DE MUJER 72020615

COMO ME GUSTAS 52966110

COPA ROTA 72020613

CREEMELO 52530504

CUANDO SALGA LA LUNA 72020610

DIRECTO AL CORAZON 52530502

DIRECTO AL CORAZON 72020609

DOS ENAMORADOS 49486805

EL CONSEJO 52966101

EL VICIO DE QUERERLA 49486811

ERES MI ANGEL 49486810

FRIO DE AUSENCIA 72020614

HISTORIA DE UN PRIMER AMO 72020606

LO QUE MAS ME DUELE 52966107

MANANTIAL 72020612

MAS ALLA DE LA GLORIA 52966106

ME CONTARON POR AHI 52530508

ME CONTARON POR AHI 72020608

MI DESEO 52530510

MI DESEO 72020611

MI ERROR 52966108

MI MORENA SE FUE 72020605

MIL ROSAS EN EL CIELO 49486807

MURIENDO DE TRISTEZA 72020607

NO HIERAS MAS MI VIDA 52966102

OTRA VEZ SOLO 49486809

POR TU AMOR 49486802

QUERERTE MUCHO 49486812

QUIZAS SI, QUIZAS NO 52966104

RECUERDOS ENCADENADOS 72020603

RIO DE AMOR 49486808

ROSA DE CASTILLA 72020604

SAL Y PIMIENTA 52530505

SE ESTA MURIENDO UN CARI~ 52530503

SOLITO CON LAS ESTRELLAS 52530509

TE AMO 49486803

TE ESTOY QUERIENDO 52966105

TU DESDEN 49486804

TU MAL AMOR 52530501

TU MAL AMOR 72020602

VIEJOS AMORES 52530507

VOLVERAS POR MI 52966111

BARRY, JOHN

* ALONE ON THE FARM 32615809

Appears on - OUT OF AFRICA, SOUNDTRACK

* END TITLE (YOU ARE KAREN) 32615812

Appears on - OUT OF AFRICA, SOUNDTRACK

* FLYING OVER AFRICA 32615807

Appears on - OUT OF AFRICA, SOUNDTRACK

* HAVE YOU GOT A STORY FO 32615803

Appears on - OUT OF AFRICA, SOUNDTRACK

* I HAD A COMPASS FROM DEN 32615808

Appears on - OUT OF AFRICA, SOUNDTRACK

* I'M BETTER AT HELLO 32615802

Appears on - OUT OF AFRICA, SOUNDTRACK

* IF I KNOW A SONG OF AFRICA32615811

Appears on - OUT OF AFRICA, SOUNDTRACK

* KAREN'S JOURNEY, SIYAWE ( 32615806

Appears on - OUT OF AFRICA, SOUNDTRACK

* MAIN TITLE (I HAD A FARM IN 32615801

Appears on - OUT OF AFRICA, SOUNDTRACK

* SAFARI 32615805

Appears on - OUT OF AFRICA, SOUNDTRACK

BARRY, JOHN (THE ~ ORCHESTRA)

* 7 79856052

Appears on - JAMES BOND-BEST OF,

BASEMENT JAXX

ALL I KNOW 81042313

ALWAYS BE THERE 04012908

BEING WITH U 04012915

BINGO BANGO 04012911

BREAKAWAY 81042302

BROKEN DREAMS 81042306

CRAZY GIRL 81042311

DO YOUR THING 81042312

DON'T GIVE UP 04012914

GEMILUDE 04012912

GET ME OFF 81042308

I WANT YOU 81042307

JAXXALUDE 04012905

JAZZALUDE 04012907

JUMP N' SHOUT 04012903

JUS 1 KISS 81042305

RED ALERT 04012906

RED ALERT (RADIO MIX) 46627401

RENDEZ-VU 04012901

ROMEO 81042301

SAME OLD SHOW 04012910

SFM 81042303

SNEAKALUDE 04012909

STOP 4 LOVE 04012913

U CAN'T STOP ME 04012904

WHERE'S YOUR HEAD AT 81042309

YO-YO 04012902

BASIE, COUNT

( I GOT A WOMAN CRAZY FOR 52703106

007 53822501

BLUE AND SENTIMENTAL 05992012

BOOGIE WOOGIE (I MAY BE W 05992004

BROADWAY 79796911

CUTE 79796907

DOWN FOR DOUBLE 79796916

DR. NO'S FANTASY 53822508

DR. NO'S FANTASY (FIRST VER 53822511

EASY MONEY 79796917

EVERY TUB 05992010

FLIGHT OF THE FOO BIRDS 79796903

FOR LENA AND LENNIE 79796914

FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE 53822507

GIRL TROUBLE 53822503

GOLDEN HORN, THE 53822502

GOLDFINGER 53822505

I WANT A LITTLE GIRL 52703109

I'LL ALWAYS BE IN LOVE WITH 52703103

JAMES BOND THEME, THE 53822510

* JINGLE BELLS 79485709

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

JIVE AT FIVE 05992017

JUMPIN' AT THE WOODSIDE 05992015

KINGSTON CALYPSO 53822504

LULLABYE OF BIRDLAND 79796906

OLD MAN RIVER (FROM 'SHOW 79796920

ONE O'CLOCK JUMP 05992005

SCOOT 79796913

SEQUE IN C 79796908

TAPS MILLER 79796919

THE KID FROM RED BANK 79796901

THE LATE LATE SHOW 79796902

THUNDERBALL 53822506

TICKLE TOE 79796912

TOPSY 79796909

TURNABOUT 79796918

UNDERNEATH THE MANGO TR 53822509

WHIRLY BIRD 79796915

BASIE, COUNT (WILLIAM) & HIS ORCH.

APRIL IN PARIS 52140201

BLUE AND SENTIMENTAL 32405008

BOOGIE WOOGIE 32405015

EVERY TUB 32405021

JIVE AT FIVE 32405024

JUMPIN' AT THE WOODSIDE 32405013

ONE O'CLOCK JUMP 32405001

BASIS, DIMITRIS

IMERES 38241601

KATI ANAMESA 38241603

MAVRO SINNEFO 38241607

MERIKES FORES 38241606

MILAO HRONIA 38241611

SE TELIKI ANALISI 38241605

STENI ODOS 38241608

TIS FOTIAS TA LOGIA 38241610

XAFNIKA I KARDIA 38241604

XEGELASMA 38241602

XIPNISA GRIZOS 38241609

BASKERVILLE, PRISCILLA / 'COTTON CLUB' MOV

* CREOLE LOVE CALL 42406204

Appears on - COTTON CLUB, SOUNDTRACK

BASS ODYSSEY

* REMOTE CONTROL SOUL 24748504

Appears on - DEEP BLUE SEA, SOUNDTRACK

BASS, FONTELLA

DON'T MESS UP A GOOD THIN 32933503

I SURRENDER 32933509

RECOVERY 32933506

RESCUE ME 32933501

Page 34 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

BASS, JEWELL

* LET YOUR LOVE RAIN DOWN 01003045

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BASSEY, SHIRLEY

AS LONG AS HE NEEDS ME 83588002

BIG SPENDER 83588018

* DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER 79856007

Appears on - JAMES BOND-BEST OF,

DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER 83588023

FOR ALL WE KNOW 83588022

* GOLDFINGER 79856003

Appears on - JAMES BOND-BEST OF,

GOLDFINGER 83588026

I (WHO HAVE NOTHING) 83588011

LIQUIDATOR, THE 83588017

NO REGRETS 83588015

THIS IS MY LIFE (LA VITA) 83588019

TONIGHT 83588007

WHAT NOW MY LOVE? (ET MAI 83588010

WITH THESE HANDS 83588001

BATTIATO, FRANCO

AMORE HE VIENI, AMORE CHE 01325403

BANDIERA BIANCA 01325408

CAMPANE TIBETANE 74679908

ECCO COM'E CHE VA IL MOND 01325416

GENTE IN PROGRESSO 74679907

IL BALLO DEL POTERE 01325409

IL SENTIMIENTO NUEVO 01325412

J'TENDS SIFFLER LE TRAIN 01325417

L'ERA DEL CINGHIALE BIANCO 01325411

LA CANZONE DELL'AMORE PE 01325418

LA CURA 01325401

LA MUSICA E STANCA 74679906

LA STAGIONE DELL'AMORE 74679901

LA STAGIONE DELL'AMORE (LI 01325405

MAL D'AFRICA 74679905

PROSPETTIVA NEVSKI 01325402

QUELLO CHE FU 01325414

SHOCK IN MY TOWN 01325413

STRANI GIORNI 01325407

SUMMER ON A SOLITARY BEA 01325404

TE LO LEGGO NEGLI OCCHI 01325419

TRAMONTO OCCIDENTALE 74679902

UN'ALTRA VITA 74679904

UP PATRIOTS TO ARMS 01325410

VITE PARALLELE 01325415

VOGLIO VEDERTI DANZARE (LI 01325406

ZONE DEPRESSE 74679903

BAUHAUS

1. DAVID JAY 2. PETER MURPH 18002914

ALL WE EVER WANTED WAS E 21332409

BELA LUGOSI'S DEAD 61820104

BURNING FROM THE INSIDE 21332509

DANCING 18002904

EAR WAX 18002912

EXQUISITE CORPSE 21332410

HAIR OF THE DOG 18002901

HARRY 18002913

HOLLOW HILLS 18002905

IN FEAR OF DUB 18002911

IN FEAR OF FEAR 18002907

IN THE NIGHT 21332403

KICK IN THE EYE 61820110

KICK IN THE EYE 2 18002906

MAN WITH THE X-RAY EYES, T 18002909

MASK 18002910

MUSCLE IN PLASTIC 18002908

OF LILLIES AND REMAINS 18002903

PASSION OF LOVERS 18002902

SATORI 18002915

SHE'S IN PARTIES 21332501

SILENT HEDGES 21332402

SLICE OF LIFE 21332506

SPIRIT 21332405

SWING THE HEARTACHE 21332404

THIRD UNCLE 21332401

THREE SADOWS (PART I) 21332406

THREE SADOWS (PART II) 21332407

THREE SADOWS (PART III) 21332408

ZIGGY STARDUST 61820111

BAUTE

MI MEDICINA 53832812

BAXTER

I CAN'T SEE WHY 24698604

POSSIBLE 24698607

TELEVISION 24698601

BAXTER, LES

ACAPULCO 83702513

HIGH PRIEST OF THE AZTECS/ 83702552

JUNGLE FLOWER 83702508

LEFT ARM OF BUDDHA, THE 83702569

LOST CITY 83702558

MEDIC THEME, THE (BLUE STA 83702802

POOR PEOPLE OF PARIS, THE 83702801

QUIET VILLAGE 83702501

STONE GOD 83702514

TABOO 83702506

TAHITI: A SUMMER NIGHT AT S 83702511

TEMPLE OF GOLD 83702503

TEMPTATION 83702556

UNCHAINED MELODY 83702805

VOODOO DREAMS 83702515

WAKE THE TOWN AND TELL T 83702811

BAY BOPS

* FOLLOW THE ROCK 32213410

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BAY CITY ROLLERS

DEDICATION 21869406

DON'T STOP THE MUSIC 21869409

I ONLY WANT TO BE WITH YOU 21869401

MAYBE I'M A FOOL TO LOVE YO 21869407

MONEY HONEY 21869402

ROCK AND ROLL LOVE LETTER 21869403

SATURDAY NIGHT 21869410

WAY I FEEL TONIGHT, THE 21869404

YESTERDAY'S HERO 21869405

YOU MADE ME BELIEVE IN MA 21869408

BAYMEISTERS, THE

* AMERICA'S PACK 39000111

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BBMAK

AFTER ALL IS SAID AND DONE 16232004

AGAIN 16226012

ALWAYS 16226010

BACK HERE 16226001

BACK HERE 16404001

BEGINNING, THE 16232010

CAN'T SAY 16226011

GET YOU THROUGH THE NIGH 16232003

GHOST OF YOU AND ME 16226005

I CAN TELL 16226006

I STILL BELIEVE 16232009

I'M NOT IN LOVE 16226002

LOVE IS LEAVING 16226007

LOVE ON THE OUTSIDE 16226008

MISS YOU MORE 16404002

NEXT TIME 16226003

OUT OF MY HEART 16232001

OUT OF REACH 16232005

RUN AWAY 16232007

SHE'S EVERYTHING 16232006

STARING INTO SPACE 16232002

STILL ON YOUR SIDE 16226009

SYMPATHY 16232008

UNPREDICTABLE 16226004

BEACH BOYS, THE

(I SAW SANTA) ROCKIN' AROU 49573420

409 02941817

409 (INSTRUMENTAL) 76100109

* 4TH OF JULY 53700503

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ADD SOME MUSIC 78129721

ADD SOME MUSIC TO YOUR D 52451101

ALL SUMMER LONG 78129525

ANNA LEE, THE HEALER 85131707

AULD LANG SYNE 49573412

AULD LANG SYNE (ALTERNATE 49573414

BARBARA ANN 02941813

BARBEE 76100102

BE HERE IN THE MORNIN' 85131704

BE STILL 85131709

BE TRUE TO YOUR SCHOOL 02941805

BELLS OF CHRISTMAS 49573422

BLUE CHRISTMAS 49573408

BREAKAWAY 78129715

BRIAN WILSON CHRISTMAS IN 49573426

BUSY DOIN' NOTHIN' 85131710

CALIFORNIA 78129802

CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' 52451120

CALIFORNIA GIRLS 79263910

CALIFORNIA GIRLS 02941812

CALIFORNIA SAGA (ON MY WA 52451111

CAROLINE NO 52124127

CAROLINE NO (MONO) 52124113

CAROLINE, NO 78129616

CHILD OF WINTER (CHRISTMA 49573416

CHRISTMAS DAY 49573405

CHRISTMAS TIME IS HERE AGA 49573418

COME GO WITH ME 52451118

DANCE, DANCE, DANCE 02941809

DARLIN' 78129702

DENNIS WILSON CHRISTMAS 49573425

DIAMOND HEAD 85131711

DISNEY GIRLS (1957) 52451105

DO IT AGAIN 78129711

DO YOU WANNA DANCE? 02941810

DON'T TALK (PUT YOUR HEAD 52124104

DON'T WORRY BABY 78129521

FRIENDS 85131702

FRIENDS 78129708

FROSTY THE SNOWMAN 49573406

FUN FUN FUN 02941806

GETCHA BACK 78129824

GETCHA BACK 52451119

GOD ONLY KNOWS 52124122

GOD ONLY KNOWS 02941818

GOD ONLY KNOWS (MONO) 52124108

GOIN' ON 78129823

GOIN' ON 52451117

GOOD TIMIN' 78129822

GOOD TIMIN' 52451116

GOOD VIBRATIONS 02941816

HANG ON TO YOUR EGO 52124114

HELP ME, RHONDA 02941811

HERE TODAY (MONO) 52124110

HEROES AND VILLAINS 78129701

HONKIN' DOWN THE HIGHWAY 52451114

I GET AROUND 79263908

I GET AROUND 02941807

I JUST WASN'T MADE FOR THE 52124125

I JUST WASN'T MADE FOR THE 52124111

I KNOW THERE'S AN ANSWER 52124123

I KNOW THERE'S AN ANSWER ( 52124109

I'LL BE HOME FOR CHRISTMAS 49573411

I'M WAITING FOR THE DAY 52124119

I'M WAITING FOR THE DAY (MO 52124105

IN MY CAR 79263904

IN MY ROOM 78129513

ISLAND GIRL 79263903

IT'S O.K. 52451113

IT'S OK 78129810

JUDY 76100107

KARATE 76100110

KOKOMO 79263905

KOKOMO 02941820

LET'S GO AWAY FOR AWHILE 52124120

LET'S GO AWAY FOR AWHILE ( 52124106

LITTLE BIRD 85131708

Page 35 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

LITTLE DEUCE COUPE 02941804

LITTLE DEUCE COUPE (INSTRU 76100104

LITTLE GIRL I ONCE KNEW 78129605

LITTLE HONDA 78129526

LITTLE SAINT NICK 49573401

LITTLE SAINT NICK 78129518

LITTLE SAINT NICK (ALTERNAT 49573415

LITTLE SAINT NICK (SINGLE VE 49573413

LONG PROMISED ROAD 52451104

LONG PROMISES ROAD 78129726

LUAU 76100103

MAKE IT BIG 79263907

MAN WITH ALL THE TOYS, THE 49573402

MARCELLA 52451108

MEANT FOR YOU 85131701

MELEKALIKIMAKA 49573421

MERRY CHRISTMAS, BABY 49573404

MORNING CHRISTMAS 49573423

PASSING BY 85131706

PEGGY SUE 52451115

PET SOUNDS 52124126

PET SOUNDS (MONO) 52124112

PLEASE LET ME WONDER 78129532

ROCK AND ROLL MUSIC 78129809

ROCK AND ROLL MUSIC 52451112

SAIL ON SAILOR 78129801

SAIL ON, SAILOR 52451109

SANTA CLAUS IS COMING TO T 49573409

SANTA'S BEARD 49573403

SANTA'S GOT AN AIRPLANE 49573417

SHUT DOWN 02941808

SLOOP JOHN B 52124121

SLOOP JOHN B 02941814

SLOOP JOHN B (MONO) 52124107

SOMEWHERE NEAR JAPAN 79263902

STILL CRUISIN' 79263901

SURF'S UP 52451107

SURFER GIRL 76100101

SURFER GIRL 02941803

SURFIN' 78129504

SURFIN' 76100105

SURFIN' SAFARI 76100106

SURFIN' SAFARI 02941801

SURFIN' U.S.A. 02941802

SUSIE CINCINNATI 52451102

THAT'S NOT ME 52124117

THAT'S NOT ME (MONO) 52124103

THIS WHOLE WORLD 52451103

TILL I DIE 52451106

TOY DRIVE PUBLIC SERVICE A 49573424

TRADER, THE 52451110

TRANSCENDENTAL MEDIATIO 85131712

WAKE THE WORLD 85131703

WE THREE KINGS OF ORIENT 49573407

WENDY 78129527

WHAT IS A YOUNG GIRL 76100108

WHEN A MAN NEEDS A WOMA 85131705

WHEN I GROW UP (TO BE A MA 78129530

WHITE CHRISTMAS 49573410

WILD HONEY 78129703

WINTER SYMPHONY 49573419

WIPE OUT (WITH FAT BOYS, T 79263906

WOULDN'T IT BE NICE 52124115

WOULDN'T IT BE NICE 79263909

WOULDN'T IT BE NICE 02941815

WOULDN'T IT BE NICE (MONO) 52124101

YOU STILL BELIEVE IN ME 52124116

YOU STILL BELIEVE IN ME (MO 52124102

BEASTIE BOYS

BRASS MONKEY 52735111

FIGHT FOR YOUR RIGHT 52735107

GIRLS 52735106

HOLD IT NOW, HIT IT 52735110

NEW STYLE, THE 52735102

NO SLEEP TILL BROOKLYN 52735108

PAUL REVERE 52735109

POSSE IN EFFECT 52735104

RHYMIN & STEALIN 52735101

SHE'S CRAFTY 52735103

SLOW AND LOW 52735112

SLOW RIDE 52735105

TIME TO GET ILL 52735113

BEAT DADDYS,THE

* I'LL ALWAYS LOVE YOU 01003092

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BEATNUTS, THE (CLEAN)

CONTACT (FEAT. MARLY META 56119804

HAMMER TIME (FEAT.TARIQ/PR 56119811

HOOD THANG (FEAT. MISS LOC 56119810

IF IT AIN'T GANGSTA (FEAT. SE 56119806

INTRO 56119801

IT'S DA NUTS (FEAT. AL TARIQ) 56119802

LET'S GIT DOE (FEAT. FATMAN 56119809

MAYONNAISE 56119813

NO ESCAPIN' THIS 56119807

PRENDELO (LIGHT IT UP - FEA 56119803

SE ACABO REMIX (FEAT. METH 56119814

U DON'T WANT IT (FEAT. TRIPL 56119812

WHO'S COMIN WIT DA S**T NA 56119808

YO YO YO (FEAT. GREG NICE) 56119805

BEATNUTS, THE (EXPLICIT)

BEATNUTS FOREVER (FEAT. T 61172202

BUDDAH IN THE AIR (FEAT. CA 61172218

COCOTASO (FEAT. TONY TOU 61172208

CONTACT (FEAT. MARLY META 61190604

HAMMER TIME (FEAT.TARIQ/PR 61190611

HOOD THANG (FEAT. MISS LOC 61190610

I LOVE IT 61172204

IF IT AIN'T GANGSTA (FEAT. SE 61190606

INTRO 61190601

INTRO 61172201

IT'S DA NUTS (FEAT. AL TARIQ) 61190602

LET'S GIT DOE (FEAT. FATMAN 61190609

LOOK AROUND (FEAT. DEAD P 61172207

MAYONNAISE 61190613

MONSTER FOR MUSIC 61172209

MUCHACHACHA (FEAT. WILLIE 61172203

NO ESCAPIN' THIS 61190607

PRENDELO (LIGHT IT UP - FEA 61190603

PUFFIN' ON A CLOUD 61172211

RATED R (FEAT. NOGOODUS) 61172213

SE ACABO (IT'S OVER) (FEAT. 61172219

* SE ACABO (IT'S OVER) (REMI 46394559

Appears on - TASH (EXPLICIT)

SE ACABO REMIX (FEAT. METH 61190614

SLAM PIT (FEAT. CUBAN LINK A 61172205

SPELLING BEATNUTS WITH LIL' 61172210

STORY 2000 (FEAT. PATRICK B 61172215

TURN IT OUT (FEAT. CREG NIC 61172212

U DON'T WANT IT (FEAT. TRIPL 61190612

WATCH OUT NOW 61172216

WHO YOU'RE F**KIN' WIT 61172214

WHO'S COMIN WIT DA S**T NA 61190608

WILD, WILD, WHAT! 61172206

YO YO YO (FEAT. GREG NICE) 61190605

YOU'RE A CLOWN (FEAT. BIZ M 61172217

BEAU BRUMMELS, THE

* LAUGH LAUGH 92760716

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BEAU JOCQUE & ZYDECO HI-ROLLERS, THE

'GARDEZ DONC! (LIVE) 61216008

0394413 (LIVE) 61213406

ALLE PARTI POUR BEAU JOCQ 61215003

BABY PLEASE DON'T GO 61212009

BABY PLEASE DON'T GO (LIVE) 61216005

BACK DOOR, THE 61215005

BAD BAD WOMAN (LIVE) 61216003

BEAU JOCQUE BOOGIE 61212014

BEAU JOCQUE BOOGIE (LIVE) 61216004

BEAU JOCQUE BOOGIE (LIVE) 61213403

BEAU JOCQUE MAKE YOU JUM 94104602

BEAU JOCQUE RUN (LIVE) 61213405

BEAU'S CAJUN TWO STEP 61212010

BEAU'S MARDI GRAS 61212013

BOOGIE CHILLEN 61212903

BOOGIE CHILLEN (LIVE) 61216011

BOOGIE WOOGIE ALL NITE LO 61215006

BROWNSKIN WOMAN 61212011

BROWNSKIN WOMAN (LIVE) 61216009

CHECK IT OUT, LOCK IT IN 61215809

CHERE ALLIEN 61212008

CHERE MIGNONNE (DEAR CUT 61212911

CISCO KID 61215002

COME GO WITH ME 61215801

COMIN' IN 61212905

COUCHE DEHORS HIER AU SOI 61213407

DAMBALLAH 61212007

DAMBALLAH (LIVE) 61216007

DO IT ALL NIGHT (LIVE) 61216013

DO RIGHT SOMETIME 61212908

DON'T TELL YOUR MAMA, DON' 61212906

GARDEZ DONC! (LOOK AT THA 61212902

GIT IT, BEAU JOCQUE! (LIVE) 61213402

* GIVE HIM CORNBREAD 36702502

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

GIVE HIM CORNBREAD 61212002

GIVE HIM CORNBREAD (LIVE 61216002

GIVE HIM CORNBREAD (LIVE) 61213413

GIVE IT TO ME 61212901

GOING TO THE COUNTRY 61215804

GONNA TAKE YOU DOWNTOW 61215001

GRAND MARAIS (LIVE) 61216006

HI ROLLERS YA'LL 61215812

HI-ROLLER'S ZYDECO (FEAT. J 94104610

HI-ROLLERS IN TOWN (FEAT. J 94104611

HI-ROLLERS THEME/LOW RIDE 61212912

HOT TAMALE BABY 94104309

HUCKLEBUCK 61212909

I AIN'T GONNA WORRY MY LIFE94104307

I WANT TO TAKE YOU HOME 61212012

I WENT TO THE DANCE LAST N 61212005

I WENT TO THE DANCE LAST N 61216012

I'M A GIRL WATCHER 94104301

I'M A LONELY BOY 94104305

I'M COMING HOME 94104612

I'M ON THE WONDER 61215004

I'M SO TIRED OF YOU DOING M 94104304

IT'S SO EASY WHEN YOU'RE B 61215007

* JUST ONE KISS 36707606

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

JUST ONE KISS 61215009

KEEP A KNOCKIN' 61215802

KINDER 2 STEP 61215011

KNOCKIN' ON HEAVEN' S DOO 61215010

LAY DOWN 94104608

LIKE A POT OF NECKBONES 61215806

LITTLE LOVE ALWAYS MAKE IT 61215008

MAKE IT STANK (SPECIAL ARO 61215012

MARDI GRAS BLUES 61212904

MISTER CHARLIE (LIVE) 61213408

MORNING TRAIN 94104303

MOTOR DUDE SPECIAL (LIVE) 61213401

MOVE YOUR CAR! (LIVE) 61213411

NO GOOD WOMAN 94104312

NO GOOD WOMAN (PAPITO'S B 94104314

NONC ADAM 61212003

NONC ADAM (LIVE) 61216010

NURSERY RHYMES 94104601

OH BYE MOREAU 61212006

PICK UP ON THIS 61212910

PINE POINT TRAIL RIDE 94104306

PUDDY CAT 94104603

RICHARD' S CLUB 61212001

ROCK ME BABY 94104311

SACK O' WOE (LIVE) 61213404

SECOND LINE, THE 94104308

* SECOND LINE, THE/THE BAC 94104505

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

Page 36 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

SHAGGY DOG TWO STEP (LIVE 61213409

SHE KEEPS HOLDING ON (FEA 94104607

SHE WANTS TO SELL MY MON 61215807

SHELLY SHELLY 61212004

SLIDE AND DIP IT (PARTY DIP 61215813

SLIDE AND DIP IT (ZYDECO MIX 61215803

SUZY Q 94104302

TEQUILA 61215811

THAT'S MY CAR 94104310

THIS NIGHT IS FOR YOU (LIVE) 61213410

TIGHTEN UP 61215808

WHAT YOU GONNA DO? 61215810

WHY YOU WANNA MAKE ME C 61215805

YELLOW MOON (LIVE) 61213412

YESTERDAY 61212907

ZYDECO BOOGALOO 94104606

ZYDECO HORSE 94104604

ZYDECO ROCK IT 94104609

ZYDECO SLIDE 94104605

BEAU MENEFEE

BASEBALL TRIBUTE, A 11099601

BEAUSOLEIL

BABY, PLEASE DON'T GO 61602510

BAYOU CADILLAC (A) NOT FAD 61602506

BEAUSOLEIL BOOGIE 61601512

BON TEMPS ROULER 61602501

BUNK'S BLUES 61602508

CHEZ SEYCHELLES 61601508

COUCHON DE LAIT 61602505

DIMANCHE APRES-MIDI 61601504

FAIS PAS CA 61601502

FLAME WILL NEVER DIE, THE 61601510

FLAMMES D'ENFER 61602507

HEY BABY, QUOI CA DIT? 61602504

ISLAND ZYDECO 61602512

IT'S YOU I LOVE 61601503

* JONGLE A MOI 36707607

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

JONGLE A MOI 61601509

KOLINDA 61601506

LA VALSE DU MALCHANCEUX 61601511

LE SUD DE LA LOUISIANA 61602509

MACAQUE SUR MON DOS 61602511

MADAME BOZO 61601505

MAMAN ROSIN BOUDREAUX 61601507

ROLLING PIN 61602502

VALSE BEBE 61602503

ZYDECO GRIS - GRIS 61601501

BEAUTIFUL CREATURES

1 A.M. 24795201

ASTEP BACK 24795203

BLACKLIST 24795207

GOIN OFF 24795210

I GOT IT ALL 24795212

KICK OUT 24795206

KICKIN' FOR DAYS 24795208

NEW ORLEANS 24795211

RIDE 24795204

TIME AND TIME AGAIN 24795209

WASTED 24795202

WISH 24795205

BEAUTIFUL SOUTH

36D 96130806

BELL-BOTTOMED TEAR 96130810

DOMINO MAN 96130805

FROM UNDER THE COVERS 96091703

GIRLFRIEND 96091705

HAVE YOU BEEN AWAY 96091702

HERE IT IS AGAIN 96130807

I LOVE YOU (BUT YOU'RE BORI 96091711

I'LL SAIL THIS SHIP ALONE 96091704

I'M YOUR NO. 1 FAN 96130809

LOVE IS 96091710

OH BLACKPOOL 96091709

OLD RED EYES IS BACK 96130801

ROCKING CHAIR, THE 96130803

SOMETHING THAT YOU SAID 96130808

SONG FOR WHOEVER 96091701

STRAIGHT IN AT 37 96091706

WE ARE EACH OTHER 96130802

WE'LL DEAL WITH YOU LATER 96130804

WHEN I'M 84 96130812

WOMAN IN THE WALL 96091708

YOU KEEP IT ALL IN 96091707

YOU PLAY GLOCKENSPIEL, I'LL 96130811

BECK [CLEAN]

BEAUTIFUL WAY 49048509

BEERCAN 42470608

BLACKHOLE 42470612

BOTTLE OF BLUES 42530908

BROKEN TRAIN [OUT OF KONT 49048507

CANCELED CHECK 42530904

COLD BRAINS 42530901

DEAD MELODIES 42530907

DEBRA 49048511

DERELICT 02482305

DEVIL'S HAIRCUT 02482301

DIAMOND BOLLOCKS (BONUS 42530912

F**K WITH MY HEAD (MOUNTAI 42470603

GET REAL PAID 49048504

HIGH 5 (ROCK THE CATSKILLS) 02482312

HOLLYWOOD FREAKS 49048505

HOTWAX 02482302

LAZY FLIES 42530903

LORD ONLY KNOWS 02482303

LOSER 42470601

MILK & HONEY 49048508

MINUS 02482309

MIXED BIZNESS 49048503

MOTHERF**KER 42470611

NEW POLLUTION 02482304

NICOTINE & GRAVY 49048502

NITEMARE HIPPY GIRL 42470610

NOBODY'S FAULT BUT MY OW 42530902

NOVACANE 02482306

PAY NO MIND (SNOOZER) 42470602

PEACHES & CREAM 49048506

PRESSURE ZONE 49048510

RAMSHACKLE 02482313

READYMADE 02482311

SEXX LAWS 49048501

SING IT AGAIN 42530910

SISSYNECK 02482310

SOUL S*CKIN' JERK 42470605

STATIC 42530911

STEAL MY BODY HOME 42470609

SWEET SUNSHINE 42470607

TROPICALIA 42530906

TRUCKDRIVIN' NEIGHBORS DO 42470606

UNTITLED (BONUS TRACK) 49048512

WE LIVE AGAIN 42530905

WHERE IT'S AT 02482308

WHISKEYCLONE, HOTEL CITY 42470604

BECK [EXPLICIT]

BEERCAN 02463408

BLACKHOLE 02463412

F---IN WITH MY HEAD (MOUNTA 02463403

LOSER 02463401

MUTHERF--ER 02463411

NITEMARE HIPPY GIRL 02463410

PAY NO MIND (SNOOZER) 02463402

SOUL SUCKIN' JERK 02463405

STEAL MY BODY HOME 02463409

SWEET SUNSHINE 02463407

TRUCKDRIVIN' NEIGHBORS DO 02463406

WHISKEYCLONE, HOTEL CITY 02463404

BECKER, MARGARET

* CLAY AND WATER 12598411

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BEDINGFIELD, DANIEL

BLOWN IT AGAIN 06511301

FRIDAY 06511307

GIRLFRIEND 06511309

GOTTA GET THRU THIS - (ACO 06511312

GOTTA GET THRU THIS - (D'N'D 06511303

HE DON'T LOVE YOU LIKE I LO 06511305

HONEST QUESTIONS 06511308

I CAN'T READ YOU 06511306

IF YOU'RE NOT THE ONE 06511304

INFLATE MY EGO 06511311

JAMES DEAN (I WANNA KNOW) 06511302

WITHOUT THE GIRL 06511310

BEE GEES

(OUR LOVE) DON'T THROW IT 80007109

ABOVE AND BEYOND 52105509

ALIVE 84391159

ALONE 53730201

AND THE SUN WILL SHINE (LIV 55922012

ANYTHING FOR YOU 52105507

BLUE ISLAND 52105508

BOOGIE CHILD 84391176

CHILDREN OF THE WORLD 80007160

CLOSER THAN CLOSE (LIVE) 55922005

DEJA VU 54962606

DON'T FORGET TO REMEMBER 84391121

DON'T WANNA LIVE INSIDE MY 84391155

EDGE OF THE UNIVERSE 84391177

EMBRACE 54962610

EMOTION 58940026

EXTRA MILE, THE 54962611

FALLEN ANGEL 52105511

FANNY 80007110

FIRST OF MAY 84391116

FOR WHOM THE BELL TOLLS 52105510

GREASE (LIVE) 55922020

GUILTY (LIVE) 55922016

HAUNTED HOUSE 52105505

HE'S A LIAR 84391191

HEART LIKE MINE 52105506

HEARTBREAKER (LIVE) 55922015

HOLIDAY 84391104

HOW CAN YOU MEND A BROKE 84391153

HOW CAN YOU MEND A BROKE 55922014

HOW DEEP IS YOUR LOVE 80007106

HOW DEEP IS YOUR LOVE (LIV 55922022

HOW TO FALL IN LOVE, PT. 1 52105503

I CAN'T SEE NOBODY (LIVE) 55922011

I STARTED A JOKE 84391115

I STARTED A JOKE (LIVE) 55922019

I'M SATISFIED 82733509

I'VE GOTTA GET A MESSAGE T 84391114

I.O.I.O. 84391123

IF I CAN'T HAVE YOU 80007151

IF I ONLY HAD MY MIND ON SO 84391122

IMMORTALITY FEAT. CELINE DI 55922017

ISLANDS IN THE STREAM (LIVE 55922006

JIVE TALKIN' 80007101

JIVE TALKIN' (LIVE) 55922021

JUMBO 84391112

KISS OF LIFE 52105502

LIVING TOGETHER 82733508

LONELY DAYS 84391151

LONELY DAYS (LIVE) 55922009

LOOSE TALK COSTS LIVES 54962609

LOVE ME 80007153

LOVE SO RIGHT 80007107

LOVE YOU INSIDE OUT 80007158

LOVE YOU INSIDE OUT 82733503

MAN IN THE MIDDLE 54962605

MASSACHUSETTS 84391105

MASSACHUSETTS (LIVE) 55922002

MORE THAN A WOMAN 80007154

MR. NATURAL 84391164

MY WORLD 84391156

NEW YORK MINING DISASTER 84391101

NEW YORK MINING DISASTER 55922010

NIGHT FEVER 80007102

NIGHT FEVER / MORE THAN A 55922008

Page 37 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

NIGHTS ON BROADWAY 80007156

NIGHTS ON BROADWAY (LIVE) 55922013

OMEGA MAN 52105504

ONE 84391199

OUR LOVE (DON'T THROW IT A 55922007

REACHING OUT 82733504

RUN TO ME 84391158

SACRED TRUST 54962603

SAW A NEW MORNING 84391160

SEARCH, FIND 82733506

SHE KEEPS ON COMING 54962602

SOMEONE BELONGING TO SO 84391194

SPIRITS (HAVING FLOWN) 80007157

SPIRITS (HAVING FLOWN) 82733505

STAYIN' ALIVE 80007105

STAYIN' ALIVE (LIVE) 55922023

STOP (THINK AGAIN) 82733507

TECHNICOLOR DREAMS 54962607

THIS IS WHERE I CAME IN 54962601

TO LOVE SOMEBODY 84391103

TO LOVE SOMEBODY (LIVE) 55922003

TOMORROW, TOMORROW 84391118

TOO MUCH HEAVEN 80007108

TOO MUCH HEAVEN 82733502

TOO MUCH HEAVEN 84391184

TRAGEDY 80007103

TRAGEDY 82733501

TRAGEDY 84391185

TRAGEDY (LIVE) 55922018

UNTIL 82733510

VOICE IN THE WILDERNESS 54962612

WALKING ON AIR 54962608

WEDDING DAY 54962604

WIND OF CHANGE 80007159

WOMAN IN YOU, THE 84391193

WORDS 84391110

WORDS (LIVE) 55922004

YOU SHOULD BE DANCING 80007104

YOU SHOULD BE DANCING (LIV 55922024

YOU SHOULD BE DANCING / AL 55922001

YOU STEPPED INTO MY LIFE 80007152

YOU WIN AGAIN 84391197

BEEGLE, DAVE

* A SIMPLE PRAYER 87003907

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

A SIMPLE PRAYER 87002610

A SIMPLE PRAYER 18700210

A YEAR CLOSER 87002603

ALL THE KING'S MEN 87002602

ALL THE KINGS MEN 18700204

* BIG FISH RHUMBA 87003711

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BIG FISH RUMBA 87002601

CHIVALRY IS NOT DEAD 18700202

FROM HERE TO THERE 18700206

GOIN' DOWN 18700214

GRACE FROM MERCY 87002608

HAMMER SONG, THE 18700207

INSALLAH 18700201

JAZZ FOR DAD 87002606

JOY 87002609

JOY 18700208

JUGGERNAUT 18700212

KARA KUM 18700205

MALAGUENA 87002604

MASON STREET SHUFFLE 18700211

MONSTERS 18700203

ROSE'S GARDEN 87002607

ROUTIER 18700209

SHAKE IT BUT DON'T BREAK IT 87002605

WAR OF THE WORLDS 18700213

BEENIE MAN (CLEAN)

9 TO 5 84909412

ANALYZE THIS 84909410

ART AND LIFE 84909409

BEST THAT I GOT, THE 84909416

CRAZY NOTION 84909405

GIRLS DEM SUGAR (FEAT. MYA 84909404

HATERS AND FOOLS 84909401

HEIGHTS OF GREAT MEN 84909411

I'VE GOT A DATE 84909417

JAMAICA WAY (FEAT. KELIS) 84909407

LOVE ME NOW (FEAT. WYCLEF 84909403

LOVE ME NOW (FEAT. WYCLEF 84909408

OLA (FEAT. STEVE PERRY OF 84909402

ORIGINAL TUNE 84909406

SOME TONIGHT (FEAT. TANTO 84909415

TRUS ME 84909413

TUMBLE (LA CAIDA) (FEAT. AR 84909414

BEENIE MAN (EXPLICIT)

9 TO 5 84909312

ANALYZE THIS 84909310

ART AND LIFE 84909309

BEST THAT I GOT, THE 84909316

CRAZY NOTION 84909305

GIRLS DEM SUGAR (FEAT. MYA 84909304

HATERS AND FOOLS 84909301

HEIGHTS OF GREAT MEN 84909311

I'VE GOT A DATE 84909317

JAMAICA WAY (FEAT. KELIS) 84909307

LOVE ME NOW (FEAT. WYCLEF 84909303

LOVE ME NOW (FEAT. WYCLEF 84909308

OLA (FEAT. STEVE PERRY OF 84909302

ORIGINAL TUNE 84909306

SOME TONIGHT (FEAT. TANTO 84909315

TRUS ME 84909313

TUMBLE (LA CAIDA) (FEAT. AR 84909314

BEER DAWGS, THE

BABIES HAVIN' BABIES 20000106

BLONDE ON THE BAYOU 20000104

DOLL HOUSE 18000110

EMPTY CHAIR 18000115

FARMER, THE 20000107

GET A ROOM 18000113

GRINDIN' AWAY 18000108

HONEY DO 18000112

JOSE GRAND MARNIER AND T 20000112

JUST DON'T EAT WHAT YOU C 20000101

LITTLE LUCK, A 18000104

LOOKIN' AHEAD 18000111

MIGHT TAKE TIME 18000105

MON COEUR QUI BATTE (MY B 20000113

MORE THAN I WANT TO KNOW 20000110

PLEASURE PUP 20000111

PUZZLE SONG, THE 20000105

REDNECK RIVIERA 18000107

SNAKE BIT 18000103

SOUL KISS 20000103

SUNSHINE (INST.) 18000117

SUPER SINGLE 18000114

SWEETHEART SHUFFLE 18000109

TONY JOE 18000106

TOO MANY IRONS IN THE FIRE 20000109

TROUBLE IN FUNKY TOWN 18000101

VOODOO WEDDING 18000102

WILMA 20000102

YOU ARE MY SUNSHINE 18000116

YOU BETTER REST 20000108

BEFORE DARK

ALWAYS ON MY MIND 36769106

AS FAR AS THEY KNOW 36769104

BABY 36769105

BACK AROUND 36769114

COME CORRECT 36769109

DAYDREAM 36769111

HOW COULD YOU 36769102

INTERLUDE: IN THE BATHROO 36769108

IT'S ALL ABOUT YOU 36769107

JAZZY INTERLUDE - GOING TO 36769101

MONICA 36769103

MONICA (RADIO EDIT) 36599901

OUTRO: LEAVING THE MOVIES 36769115

PUSH N SHOVE 36769113

PUSH N SHOVE 36599902

SHE 36769112

TOUGH LOVE 36769110

BEGA, LOU

1+1=2 36788709

BABY KEEP SMILING 36788702

BEAUTY ON THE TV-SCREEN 36788708

BEHIND STAGE 36788712

CAN I TICO TICO YOU 36788704

I GOT A GIRL 36788705

ICECREAM 36788707

MAMBO MAMBO 36788713

MAMBO NO.5 (A LITTLE BIT OF.. 36788701

MOST EXPENSIVE GIRL IN THE 36788710

TRICKY, TRICKY 36788706

TRUMPET PART II, THE 36788711

BEL CANTO

INTRAVENOUS 03003601

SHOULDER TO THE WHEEL, A 03003604

THE SUFFERING 03003609

TIME WITHOUT END 03003605

BELAFONTE, HARRY

ABRAHAM, MARTIN AND JOHN 35687709

COCOANUT WOMAN 35687711

DAY O 35687701

DAY-O (BANANA BOAT SONG) 35386001

DON'T EVER LOVE ME 35687702

HALLELUJAH, I LOVE HER SO 35687710

HOLD 'EM JOE 35687713

ISLAND IN THE SUN 35687707

JAMAICA FAREWELL 35687714

JAMAICA FAREWELL 35386002

JOHN HENRY 35687708

JUMP IN THE LINE 35687704

JUMP IN THE LINE 35386006

MAMA LOOK-A BOO BOO 35687703

MARY'S BOY CHILD 35687712

MICHAEL ROW THE BOAT ASH 35687706

SCARLET RIBBONS 35687705

BELAFONTE, HARRY & FRIENDS

MATILDA 52438407

TRY TO REMEMBER 52438409

TURN THE WORLD AROUND 52438402

WE ARE THE WAVE 52438401

BELEW, ADRIAN

1967 78195911

BAD DAYS 78195905

BIRD IN A BOX 78195910

BUMPITY BUMP 78195909

COCONUTS 78195904

CRUELTY TO ANIMALS 78195912

HOT ZOO 78195907

HOUSE OF CARDS 78195902

MOTOR BUNGALOW 78195908

OH DADDY 78195901

ONE OF THOSE DAYS 78195903

PEACEABLE KINGDOM 78195906

BELL BIV DEVOE

AIN'T NUT'IN' CHANGED 11034503

AIN'T NUT'IN' CHANGED 32638707

B.B.D. (I THOUGHT IT WAS ME) 11034504

B.B.D. (I THOUGHT IT WAS ME) 32638702

* B.B.D. (I THOUGHT IT WAS ME 11157002

Appears on - NEW EDITION (BROWN,

DO ME ! 32638704

DO ME (MENTAL) 11034510

DO ME (SMOOTHE) 11034505

* DO ME! 11157004

Appears on - NEW EDITION (BROWN,

DOPE 32638701

I DO NEED YOU 11034506

I DO NEED YOU 32638709

INTERVIEW / UHH AHH 11034507

INTRO / D.J. OPENING 11034501

LET ME KNOW SOMETHING 11034508

Page 38 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

LET ME KNOW SOMETHING 32638703

* POISON 11157007

Appears on - NEW EDITION (BROWN,

POISON 32638706

POISON (EXTENDED CLUB VER 32638710

POISON (LONDON STYLE) 11034512

RONNIE, BOBBY, RICKY, MIKE, 32638705

SHE'S DOPE (EPOD MIX) 11034509

* SOMETHING IN YOUR EYES 11157010

Appears on - NEW EDITION (BROWN,

WHEN WILL I SEE YOU SMILE A 32638708

WHEN WILL I SEE YOU SMILE A 11034511

WORD TO THE MUTHA! 11034502

BELL, CAREY

* LOW DOWN DIRTY SHAME 51101158

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* LOW DOWN DIRTY SHAME 60660407

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* THAT SPOT RIGHT THERE 48200104

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BELL, WILLIAM

EVERYBODY LOVES A WINNER 78225201

YOU DON'T MISS YOUR WATER 78225202

BELLAMY BROTHERS, THE

BIRD DOG 87755406

DANCIN' COWBOYS 87780305

DANCIN' COWBOYS 87755405

DO YOU LOVE AS GOOD AS Y 87780307

FOR ALL THE WRONG REASON 87780308

IF I SAID YOU HAD A BEAUTIFU 87780302

IF I SAID YOU HAD A BEAUTIFU 87755402

KIDS OF THE BABY BOOM 87755404

LET YOUR LOVE FLOW 87780301

LET YOUR LOVE FLOW 87755401

LOVERS LIVE LONGER 87780306

LOVIN' ON 87755408

OLD HIPPIE 87755403

OLE FAITHFUL 87755409

REDNECK GIRL 87780310

SATIN SHEETS 87755410

SLIPPIN' AWAY 87755407

SUGAR DADDY 87780304

YOU AIN'T JUST WHISTLIN' DIXI 87780303

BELLE, REGINA

BABY LOVE 11177705

BE IN LOVE AGAIN 11177711

BELIEVE IN ME 11177701

COME SEE ABOUT ME 11177710

DON'T LET GO 11177702

I GOT IT 11177703

I GOTCH U 11177706

I'VE HAD ENOUGH 11177707

TEACH ME HOW TO LIVE 11177709

YOU MAKE ME SMILE 11177704

BELLY

ANGEL 24518702

DUSTED 24518703

EVERY WORD 24518704

FEED THE TREE 24518709

FULL MOON, EMPTY HEART 24518710

GEPETTO 24518705

LOW RED MOON 24518708

SAD DRESS 24518714

SLOW DOG 24518707

SOMEONE TO DIE FOR 24518701

STAR 24518713

STAY 24518715

UNTOGETHER 24518712

WHITE BELLY 24518711

WITCH 24518706

BELOVED, THE

1000 YEARS FROM TODAY 78245710

CELEBRATE YOUR LIFE 78245707

DELIVER ME 01993211

DREAM ON 78245711

HELLO 01993207

IT'S ALRIGHT NOW 01993209

LET THE MUSIC TAKE YOU 78245709

LOSE YOURSELF IN ME 78245704

OUTERSPACE GIRL 78245703

OUTERSPACE GIRL 01993205

PARADISE FOUND 78245705

ROCK TO THE RHYTHM OF LO 78245708

SATELLITE 01993204

SPIRIT 78245701

SWEET HARMONY 78245702

SWEET HARMONY 01993202

THE SUN RISING 01993201

THE SUN RISING (MARK'S DEE 01993212

TIME AFTER TIME 01993206

YOU'VE GOT ME THINKING 78245706

YOUR LOVE TAKES ME HIGHE 01993203

BELTRAN, GRACIELA

ADIOS AMOR 83517201

ALEGRE Y ENTRISTECIDA 82934310

AMARGA NAVIDAD 49793506

AMARTE ES MI DESTINO 49993510

AMBICION 85357907

APUESTO 49418610

BARAJA DE ORO 49793501

BARAJA DE ORO 83091507

BUSQUE UN AMOR 49993502

CADA VEZ ESTAMOS PEOR 49418609

COMO QUIERES QUE TE QUIE 82934309

DESILUSION 83091502

DIOS TE PERDONE PORQUE Y 82934308

DONDE ANDARAS (CON LA BA 49793504

EL AMOR DE MI VIDA 85357908

EL ULTIMO BESO (SI ME HUBIE 49418604

ENAMORADA DE TI 85357910

ERES TU 83517207

ES BRUJO EL AMOR 49418605

ESTAN LLOVIENDO LAGRIMAS 82934307

ESTE DICIEMBRE 85357911

FIJATE QUE NO 82934304

GRACIAS AL CIELO 85357903

HABLANDO CLARO 49793511

HASTA QUE AMANESCA 82934305

HERIDA DEL CORAZON 49993507

INTACTA 49418603

LA POCHITA DE SINALOA 49793508

LA POCHITA DE SINALOA 83091509

LE PEDIRE PERDON 83517202

LOS DOS AMANTES 82934302

LUCERO NEGRO 83091508

MI CORAZON ES TUYO 85357902

MI CORAZON ES TUYO (CON L 49793512

MI GUSTO ES 49793503

MI TRIUNFO 83091504

MORENA Y DELGADITA 83091511

NO FUE MI CULPA 82934306

NUNCA OLVIDARE 83517205

PALOMA SIN NIDO 83091506

PALOMA TRISTE 85357904

PILARES DE CRISTAL 49793505

POR ESO AMOR 83517209

POR UN AMOR 49993509

PRINCIPIO SIN FINAL 83517203

QUE IRONIA 85357906

QUE ME ENTIERREN CON LA B 49793510

QUE TE VAYA BIEN 49993506

QUE VA 53710706

ROBAME UN BESO 49418601

SE ME NOTAN TUS BESOS 49993501

SE ME NOTAN TUS BESOS (BA 49993511

SE OCUPO TU LUGAR 83517210

SENTIMIENTO DE DOLOR 49793502

SENTIMIENTO DE DOLOR 83091503

SIMPLEMENTE NADA 85357905

SIN MIRAR ATRAS 49993503

SO~NANDO CONTIGO 49993505

SUPUESTAMENTE 49418602

TESORO 82934303

TESORO (CON LA BANDA LA C 49793507

TIEMPO DE AMAR 49418606

TOMAME, QUIEREME, AMAME 83517206

TRISTE RECUERDO 49793509

TU CASTIGO 82934301

TU ME DIJISTE ADIOS 83091501

TU RECADO 83091510

TUYA 83517204

UN SUE~NO DE DOS 85357901

UNA LAGRIMA 49993508

VENTARRON 49418607

VIDA MIA 49993504

VUELVE 83517208

Y LLORE 49418608

YA NO 85357909

BELTRAN, LOLA

ALBUR DE AMOR 16900253

CAMINO DE GUANAJUATO 16900258

CORAZON CORAZON 16900204

CUATRO CAMINOS 16900260

CUCURRUCUCU PALOMA 16900205

DAME UN POCO DE TI 16900257

EL AGUACERO 16900207

EL SIETE MARES 16900206

ESPUMAS 16900252

GOLONDRINA PRESUMIDA 16900203

JESUS MALDONADO 16900261

LA CIGARRA 16900262

LA MANO DE DIOS 16900256

LA MEDIA VUELTA 16900202

LA RETIRADA 16900209

MI GOLONDRINA 16900255

MI RANCHITO 16900201

OH! GRAN DIOS 16900208

POPURRI RANCHERO 16900251

PUEBLO CHICO 16900259

QUISIERA OLVIDARME DE TI 16900212

SI NOS DEJAN 16900254

SI TU TAMBIEN TE VAS 16900210

SOY INFELIZ 16900211

BELUSHI, JOHN

* LOUIE LOUIE 31102302

Appears on - ANIMAL HOUSE, SOUNDTRACK

* MONEY (THAT'S WHAT I WAN 31102309

Appears on - ANIMAL HOUSE, SOUNDTRACK

BENATAR, PAT

ALL FIRED UP 49980332

ALL FIRED UP 82840813

ALL FIRED UP 32171504

ANGRY 68621610

ANXIETY (GET NERVOUS) 49980317

ANXIETY (GET NERVOUS) 82840808

ANXIETY (GET NERVOUS) 32139603

AT THIS TIME 68621608

CRAZY 32198207

CRYING (SESSION OUTTAKE) 49980341

DIRTY LITTLE SECRETS 68621609

DISCONNECTED 32198206

DON'T LET IT SHOW 32123608

EFFECT YOU HAVE ON ME, TH 49980349

EVERY TIME I FALL BACK 32198208

EVERY TIME I FALL BACK (REM 49980348

EVERYBODY LAY DOWN 49980344

EVERYBODY LAY DOWN 82840817

EVERYBODY LAY DOWN 32198202

FIGHT IT OUT 32139604

FIRE AND ICE 49980311

FIRE AND ICE 82840804

FIRE AND ICE 32171511

FIRE AND ICE (LIVE) 85115601

GINA'S SONG 68621613

GUITAR INTRO 68621601

HEARTBREAKER 49980301

HEARTBREAKER 82840801

HEARTBREAKER 32171512

Page 39 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

HEARTBREAKER 32123601

HEARTBREAKER (LIVE) 85115608

HELL IS FOR CHILDREN 49980310

HELL IS FOR CHILDREN 82840814

HELL IS FOR CHILDREN 32127505

HELL IS FOR CHILDREN 32171506

HELL IS FOR CHILDREN (LIVE) 85115605

HERE'S MY HEART 49980353

HIT ME WITH YOUR BEST SHO 49980307

HIT ME WITH YOUR BEST SHO 82840806

HIT ME WITH YOUR BEST SHO 32127504

HIT ME WITH YOUR BEST SHO 32171508

HIT ME WITH YOUR BEST SHO 85115606

I DON'T WANT TO BE YOUR FRI 49980352

I DON'T WANT TO BE YOUR FRI 68621604

I FEEL LUCKY 49980338

I NEED A LOVER 32123602

I NEED A LOVER (LIVE) 49980304

I WANT OUT 82840809

I WANT OUT 32139608

I WANT OUT (LIVE) 85115603

I'LL DO IT 32139607

I'M GONNA FOLLOW YOU 32127507

IF YOU THINK YOU KNOW HOW 32123603

IN THE HEAT OF THE NIGHT 49980305

IN THE HEAT OF THE NIGHT 32123604

IN THESE TIMES 68621611

INNAMORATA (INSTRUMENTAL 68621612

INVINCIBLE 49980324

INVINCIBLE 82840815

INVINCIBLE 32171510

KINGDOM KEY 32198211

LA CANCION OOH OOH (OOH O 49980334

LE BEL AGE 49980326

LET'S STAY TOGETHER 49980331

LIPSTICK LIES 85115610

LIPSTICK LIES 82840810

LITTLE PARADISE 32127506

LITTLE TO LATE 49980315

LITTLE TOO LATE 32139606

LOOKIN' FOR A STRANGER (LIV 85115602

LOOKING FOR A STRANGER 49980316

LOOKING FOR A STRANGER 32139602

LOVE IS A BATTLEFIELD 49980319

LOVE IS A BATTLEFIELD 85115609

LOVE IS A BATTLEFIELD 82840811

LOVE IS A BATTLEFIELD 32171501

LOVE IS A BATTLEFIELD (DEM 49980318

MY CLONE SLEEPS ALONE 49980303

MY CLONE SLEEPS ALONE 32123605

NEVER WANNA LEAVE YOU 32127503

NEW DREAM ISLANDS (SEESIO 49980327

NO YOU DON'T 32123609

ONE LOVE 32171503

ONE LOVE SONG (SONG OF TH 49980329

ONLY YOU 68621602

OOH OOH SONG 49980320

OOH OOH SONG 82840805

OUT-A-TOUCH 32127510

OUTLAW BLUES 49980323

OUTLAW BLUES 32171515

PAINTED DESERT 49980322

PAINTED DESERT 32171514

PAPA'S ROSES 68621607

PAYIN' THE COST TO BE THE B 49980335

PICTURES OF A GONE WORLD 32198201

PLEASE COME HOME FOR CHR 49980339

PRECIOUS TIME 49980313

PRISONER OF LOVE 32127509

PROMISES IN THE DARK 49980312

PROMISES IN THE DARK 82840803

PROMISES IN THE DARK 32171502

PROMISES IN THE DARK (LIVE) 85115607

PURGATORY 68621606

RATED X 32123607

RESCUE ME 49980350

RISE (PART 1)(SESSION OUTTA 49980346

RISE (PART 2) 49980345

RISE (PART2) 32198210

RIVER OF LOVE 68621603

RUN BETWEEN THE RAINDRO 49980328

SANCTUARY 32198209

SEX AS A WEAPON 49980325

SHADOWS OF THE NIGHT 49980314

SHADOWS OF THE NIGHT 82840807

SHADOWS OF THE NIGHT 32139601

SHADOWS OF THE NIGHT 32171507

SHOOTING STAR 49980333

SILENT PARTNER 32139610

SO SINCERE 32123610

SOMEBODY'S BABY 49980343

SOMEBODY'S BABY 82840816

SOMEBODY'S BABY 32198203

SOMETIMES THE GOOD GUYS 49980342

STRAWBERRY WINE 49980351

STRAWBERRY WINE 68621605

SUFFER THE LITTLE CHILDREN 32171513

TELL IT TO HER 32139609

TELL ME WHY 49980340

TEMPTATION 49980347

TIES THAT BIND 32198204

TRADIN' DOWN 32198212

TREAT ME RIGHT 49980308

TREAT ME RIGHT 32127501

TRUE HEARTS (SESSION OUTT 49980330

TRUE LOVE 49980336

TRUE LOVE 82840818

VICTIM, THE 32139605

WE BELONG 49980321

WE BELONG 82840812

WE BELONG 32171509

WE LIVE FOR LOVE 49980302

WE LIVE FOR LOVE 82840802

WE LIVE FOR LOVE 32171505

WE LIVE FOR LOVE 32123606

WE LIVE FOR LOVE (LIVE) 85115604

WUTHERING HEIGHTS 49980309

WUTHERING HEIGHTS 32127508

YOU & I 32198205

YOU BETTER RUN 49980306

YOU BETTER RUN 32127502

BEND, THE

1 2 3 4 13590906

AMERICA 13590902

BOMBS AWAY 13590909

DISAPPEAR 13590905

FROZEN 13590912

HELLO MY FRIEND 13590903

LEVITY 13590901

MANIPULATOR 13590907

NAILS 13590913

NO ONE'S WATCHING 13590911

SOMETIMES, I 13590908

UNDERWATER 13590910

ZEROS AND ONES 13590904

BENET, ERIC

ALL IN THE GAME 24627010

CHAINS 24627009

COME AS YOU ARE 24707210

DUST IN THE WIND 24707208

FEMININITY 24627006

GEORGY PORGY (FEAT. FAITH 24707202

GHETTO GIRL (FEAT. ME'SHEL 24707212

I'LL BE THERE 24627002

IF YOU WANT ME TO STAY 24627003

JUST FRIENDS 24627005

LAMENTATION 24707207

LET'S STAY TOGETHER 24627013

LET'S STAY TOGETHER (MIDNI 24627004

* LOVE DON'T LOVE ME 24805801

Appears on - BROTHERS, THE, SOUNDTRACK

LOVE OF MY OWN 24707213

LOVE THE HURT AWAY 24707211

LOVING YOUR BEST FRIEND 24707205

MORE THAN JUST A GIRLFRIE 24627011

SOMETHING REAL 24707204

SPEND MY LIFE WITH YOU (FE 24707203

SPIRITUAL THANG 24627008

THAT'S JUST MY WAY 24707201

TRUE TO MYSELF 24627001

WHAT IF WE WAS COOL 24627012

WHEN YOU THINK OF ME (FEA 24707206

WHILE YOU WERE HERE 24627007

WHY YOU FOLLOW ME 24707209

BENLEE

CIGARETTES WILL KILL YOU 49566501

BENNETT, JOE & THE SPARKLETONES

* BLACK SLACKS 32217310

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BENSON, GEORGE

BREEZIN' 92357713

COME BACK BABY 54358608

DEEPER THEN YOU THINK 54358604

EL BARRIO 54358602

FLY BY NIGHT 05990607

GHETTO, THE 54358601

GIVE ME THE NIGHT 92357703

GREATEST LOVE OF ALL, THE 92734305

HIPPING THE HOP 54358606

INSIDE LOVE (SO PERSONAL) 92374402

JAZZENCO 54358603

LADY LOVE ME (ONE MORE TI 92374403

LATELY 54358607

LOVE ALL THE HURT AWAY 92357702

LOVE BALLAD 92357708

LOVE WILL COME AGAIN 92374404

LOVE X LOVE 92740601

MEDICINE MAN 54358609

MOODY'S MOOD 92357714

NEVER GIVE UP ON A GOOD T 92357704

ODE TO A KUDU (LIVE) 92734308

ON BROADWAY 92357705

ONE ON ONE 54358605

STANDING TOGETHER 05990602

THIS MASQUERADE 92357707

TURN YOUR LOVE AROUND 92357701

WEEKEND IN L.A. 92734301

WHITE RABBIT 92357706

BENTON, BROOK

ANOTHER CUP OF COFFEE 83675565

ANOTHER CUP OF COFFEE 83077213

BABY (YOU'VE GOT WHAT IT T 83675551

BEAUTIFUL MEMORIES 67064501

BEYOND THE SEA 87744509

BLUE DECORATIONS 67064506

BOLL WEEVIL SONG, THE 87744504

BOLL WEEVIL SONG, THE 83675517

CHILD 67064503

CHRISTMAS MAKES THE TOW 67064502

DEARER THAN LIFE 83675560

DECORATE THE NIGHT 67064508

DO IT RIGHT 83675568

DON'T IT MAKE YOU WANNA G 87744506

ENDLESSLY 87744502

ENDLESSLY 83675503

FOOLS RUSH IN 83675513

FOOLS RUSH IN (WHERE ANG 83077214

FOR MY BABY 83675516

FRANKIE AND JOHNNY 83675518

FRANKIE AND JOHNNY 83077210

GOING GOING GONE 83675563

HIT RECORD 83675555

HITHER AND THITHER AND YO 83675510

HOTEL HAPPINESS 83675557

HOTEL HAPPINESS 83077205

HOUSE IS NOT A HOME, A 83077212

HOUSE IS NOT A HOME, A 83675566

HURTIN' INSIDE 83675502

Page 40 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

I GOT WHAT I WANTED 83675559

I WISH EVERYDAY COULD BE L 67064504

I'VE GOT THE CHRISTMAS SPI 67064507

IT'S JUST A HOUSE WITHOUT Y 83675519

IT'S JUST A MATTER OF TIME 83077202

IT'S JUST A MATTER OF TIME 83675501

IT'S TOO LATE TO TURN BACK 83675564

KIDDIO 83675511

LIE TO ME 83077211

LIE TO ME 83675556

LOVE ME NOW 83675569

LUMBERJACK 83675567

MERRY CHRISTMAS ALL 67064505

MOTHER NATURE, FATHER TIM 87744507

MY TRUE CONFESSION 83675561

MY WAY 87744508

RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA 87744501

RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA 83675570

REVENGE 83675520

ROCKIN' GOOD WAY, A 87744505

ROCKIN' GOOD WAY, A (TO M. 83675552

SAME ONE, THE 83077209

SAME ONE, THE 83675512

SHADRACK 83675553

SO CLOSE 83675504

SO MANY WAYS 87744503

SO MANY WAYS 83675507

SOMEDAY YOU'LL WANT ME T 83675514

STILL WATERS RUN DEEP 83675558

SWEET GEORGIA BROWN 87744510

THANK YOU PRETTY BABY 83077208

THANK YOU PRETTY BABY 83675505

THINK TWICE 83675515

THINK TWICE 83077206

THIS TIME OF THE YEAR 83675508

THIS TIME OF YEAR 67064509

TIES THAT BIND, THE 83675509

TWO TICKETS TO PARADISE 83675562

WALK ON THE WILD SIDE 83675554

WHEN A CHILD IS BORN 67064510

WITH ALL OF MY HEART 83675506

BENZ, PETE

BACK AND FORTH TO FT. WOR 57020209

DOWN NEAR MEXICO 57020106

GOOD LUCK 57020204

GOOD LUCK 57020104

HALFWAY THERE 57020105

HANG ON COWBOY 57020107

HANG ON COWBOY 57020210

HOLD YOUR HORSES 57020206

I DON'T WANNA DANCE THIS S 57020101

I MADE A DEAL WITH HER MEM 57020207

I'M NO MATCH FOR THAT FLAM 57020202

I'VE BEEN BLESSED 57020103

ONE SHE IS TO ME, THE 57020208

SURPRISE 57020211

TOO BAD I HAVEN'T MET YOU 57020201

USUALLY 57020205

YOU'RE LOSING ME 57020102

YOU'RE RIGHT, I LEFT 57020203

BENZINO (CLEAN)

617 INTRO 01498001

ANY QUESTIONS (FEAT. BLACK 01498012

BANGTA DIS 01498003

BOOTTEE (FEAT. TEDDY RILEY 01498018

FEEL YOUR PAIN (FEAT. OUTL 01498004

FIGADOH (FEAT. SNOOP DOGG 01498007

G-A-N-G-S-T-E-R 01498016

GHETTO CHILD (FEAT. BOBBY 01498014

GOT NO WEED (SKIT) 01498008

HALFWAY (SKIT) 01498006

JUMP UP, THE (FEAT. RAEKWO 01498019

NOBODY LIVER (FEAT. PINK) 01498009

PHONE (SKIT) 01498010

PICTURE THIS (FEAT. FOXY BR 01498011

SHINE LIKE MY SON (FEAT. RA 01498020

THROW THEM 3'S (BOSTON NI* 01498023

WE RIPPIN Y'ALL (FEAT. MADE 01498005

WHO IS BENZINO? (FEAT. P. DI 01498002

BENZINO (EXPLICIT)

617 INTRO 01498101

ANY QUESTIONS (FEAT. BLACK 01498112

BANG TA DIS 01498103

BOOTTEE (FEAT. TEDDY RILEY 01498119

FEEL YOUR PAIN (FEAT. OUTL 01498104

FIGADOH (FEAT. SNOOP DOGG 01498107

G-A-N-G-S-T-E-R 01498117

GHETTO CHILD (FEAT. BOBBY 01498115

GOT NO WEED (SKIT) 01498108

HALFWAY (SKIT) 01498106

JUMP UP, THE (FEAT. RAEKWO 01498120

NO PARTS OF US (FEAT. PROD 01498113

NOBODY LIVER (FEAT. PINK) 01498109

PHONE (SKIT) 01498110

PICTURE THIS (FEAT. FOXY BR 01498111

SHINE LIKE MY SON (FEAT. RA 01498121

THROW THEM 3'S (BOSTON NI* 01498124

WE RIPPIN Y'ALL (FEAT. MADE 01498105

WHO IS BENZINO? (FEAT. P. DI 01498102

BERG, MATRACA

ALICE IN THE LOOKING GLASS 36779211

ALONG FOR THE RIDE 36779209

APPALACHIAN RAIN 36779207

BABY, WALK ON 36779205

BACK IN THE SADDLE 36779206

BACK WHEN WE WERE BEAUT 36779208

CALICO PLAINS 36779204

EAT AT JOE'S 36779212

I GOT IT BAD 36779202

I MUST HAVE BEEN CRAZY 36779210

LYING TO THE MOON 36779203

THINGS YOU LEFT UNDONE, T 36779201

BERGIN, MARY

* DULAMAN NA BINNE BUI, A ST 70100812

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BERLIN

BLOWIN' SKY HIGH 42418701

FOR ALL TOMORROW'S LIES 42418712

LIKE FLAMES 42418703

MASQUERADE 42418707

MATTER OF TIME 42418709

METRO, THE 42418710

NO MORE WORDS 42418702

NOW IT'S MY TURN 42418706

SEX (I'M A...) 42418705

WILL I EVER UNDERSTAND YO 42418711

YOU DON'T KNOW 42418708

BERMUDEZ, OBIE

DEJAME EXPLICARTE 16199204

BERRY, CHUCK

ALMOST GROWN 32938103

ANTHONY BOY 32937118

BACK IN THE U.S.A 32938104

BEAUTIFUL DELILAH 32937116

CAROL 32937117

JO JO GUNNE 32937119

JOHNNY B. GOODE 11194407

JOHNNY B. GOODE 32937114

LET IT ROCK 32938105

LITTLE QUEENIE 32938102

MAYBELLENE 32937101

* MERRY CHRISTMAS BABY 53455002

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

MY DING-A-LING 32938119

NADINE (IS IT YOU?) 32938113

NO PARTICULAR PLACE TO GO 32938116

OH BABY DOLL 32937111

PROMISED LAND 32938115

REELIN' AND ROCKIN' 32938120

ROCK AND ROLL MUSIC 32937110

* ROLL OVER BEETHOVEN 42097405

Appears on - BERRY, CHUCK & DIDDLEY, BO

ROLL OVER BEETHOVEN 32937106

SCHOOL DAY 32937109

SWEET LITTLE ROCK 'N' ROLL 32938101

SWEET LITTLE SIXTEEN 32937113

SWEET SIXTEEN 32917109

* THIRTY DAYS 42097404

Appears on - BERRY, CHUCK & DIDDLEY, BO

TOO MUCH MONKEY BUSINES 32937107

TOO POOPED TO POP 32938106

YOU NEVER CAN TELL 11194409

BERRY, JOHN

(YOU WERE A) FRIEND OF MIN 83138704

CHANGE MY MIND 83546402

DESPERATE MEASURES 83228406

DESTINY 54069405

DESTINY 78047208

EVERY TIME MY HEART CALLS 54069407

EVERY TIME MY HEART CALLS 83228401

FAITHFULLY 54069408

FAITHFULLY 83546405

FORTY AGAIN 83546408

GRADUATION SONG,THE 82970010

HE DON'T EVEN KNOW HER 83546404

HERE IN MY HEART 82970003

I GIVE MY HEART 83546410

I KNOW THAT YOU KNOW 83138703

I NEVER LOST YOU 54069410

I NEVER LOST YOU 83228410

I THING ABOUT IT ALL THE TIM 83228404

I THINK ABOUT IT ALL THE TIM 54069403

I WILL, IF YOU WILL 83546403

IF I EVER DO GET FAMOUS 83138708

IF I HAD ANY PRIDE LEFT AT AL 83228405

IS IT TOO LATE 82970004

KISS ME IN THE CAR 54069404

KISS ME IN THE CAR 78047202

LIVE MY DREAMS 82970007

LIVIN' ON LOVE 83546406

LONGING FOR HOME 83138706

LOVE IS EVERYTHING 83546409

LOVE IS FOR GIVING 16500501

LOVE WAS MADE FOR US 16500503

MIND OF HER OWN, A 78047204

MORE SORRY THAN YOU'LL EV 78047203

MORE THAN JUST A LITTLE 78047206

NINETY MILES AN HOUR 54069406

NINETY MILES AN HOUR 82970008

NINETY MILES AN HOUR 83228409

NO PLACE LIKE HOME 82970006

ONE YOU LOVE, THE 16500511

POWER WINDOWS 16500506

PROVE ME WRONG 83228403

RESCUED ME 16500502

RIVERS IN THE CLOUDS 16500508

SALVATION 16500504

SHE'S TAKEN A SHINE 54069401

SHE'S TAKEN A SHINE 83546401

SO MUCH LIKE HEAVEN 83138707

SOMEBODY 78047201

STANDING ON THE EDGE OF G 83228402

THAT WOMAN 82970001

THERE'S NO CROSS THAT LOV 83228408

THINGS ARE NOT THE SAME 83138705

THINGS ARE NOT THE SAME (R 83138709

THINGS THAT JUST DON'T MAT 83138701

THUNDER ROAD 82970005

TIME TO BE A MAN 83546407

TWO STEPS IN FRONT OF A BR 83138702

UNTIL I'M LOVING YOU 16500507

WHAT ARE WE FIGHTING FOR 83228407

WHAT'S IN IT FOR ME 54069409

WHAT'S IN IT FOR ME 78047209

WHEN A MAN LOVES A WOMA 82970009

WHEN LOVE DIES 78047210

WHERE WOULD I BE 16500505

WRONG SIDE OF MEMPHIS 82970002

Page 41 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

YOU AND ONLY YOU 54069402

YOU AND ONLY YOU 78047207

YOU'LL BE IN MY HEART 16500509

YOU'RE THE VOICE 16500510

YOUR LOVE AMAZES ME 78047205

BERRY, MARVIN AND THE STARLIGHTERS

* NIGHT TRAIN 32614408

Appears on - BACK TO THE FUTURE,

BETA BAND, THE

B + A 46625203

BETA BAND RAP, THE 46626801

BROKEN UP ADINGOONG 46626806

COW'S WRONG, THE 46626810

DANCE O'ER THE BORDER 46626805

DOGS GOT A BONE 46625204

DR. BAKER 46625211

DRY THE RAIN 46625201

HARD ONE, THE 46626809

HOUSE SONG, THE 46625206

I KNOW 46625202

INNER MEET ME 46625205

IT'S NOT TOO BEAUTIFUL 46626802

IT'S OVER 46625210

MONOLITH 46625207

NEEDLES IN MY EYES 46625212

NIMBER 15 46626807

PUSH IT OUT 46625209

ROUND THE BEND 46626804

SHE'S THE ONE 46625208

SIMPLE BOY 46626803

SMILING 46626808

BETTER THAN EZRA

[UNTITLED] 96178408

A LIFETIME 57813705

ALLISON FOLEY 96224705

AT CH. DEGAULE, ETC. 96194413

AT THE STARS 96224703

BEAUTIFUL MISTAKE 96224711

BRIEFLY 57813709

CLOSER 57813703

COYOTE 96178413

CRY IN THE SUN 96178406

DESPERATELY WANTING 96194408

EVERYTHING IN THE 2'S 96224712

EXTRA ORDINARY (FEAT. DJ S 57813702

GET YOU IN 57813708

GOOD 96178402

HAPPY DAY MAMA 96224708

HAPPY ENDINGS 96194411

HEAVEN 96178411

HUNG THE MOON 96194407

I DO 57813711

IN THE BLOOD 96178401

JE NE M'EN SOUVIENS PAS 96224701

JUAREZ 57813710

KILLER INSIDE, THE 96178404

KING OF NEW ORLEANS 96194401

LIKE IT LIKE THAT 96224704

LIVE AGAIN 96224707

LONG LOST 96194403

MISUNDERSTOOD 57813701

NEW KID OF A.) LOW B.) COMA 96224713

NORMAL TOWN 96194404

* ONE MORE MURDER 96220007

Appears on - X-FILES, SOUNDTRACK

ONE MORE MURDER 96224702

PARTICLE 96224710

PORCELAIN 96178410

PULL 96224709

RECOGNIZE (FEAT. DJ SWAMP 57813706

RETURN OF THE MODERNS 96194406

REWIND 96194402

ROLLING (FEAT. TODDY) 57813704

ROSEALIA 96178405

SCARED, ARE YOU? 96194405

SINCERELY, ME 57813707

SOUTHERN GURL 96178403

SPEEDING UP TO SLOW DOW 96194412

STILL LIFE WITH COOLEY 96194409

SUMMERHOUSE 96178409

TEENAGER 96178407

THIS TIME OF THE YEAR 96178412

UNDER YOU 96224706

WAXING OR WARNING? 96224714

WWOZ 96194410

BETTY & CHARLES

* YOU CAN'T FIND LOVE 01003005

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BETWEEN THE LINES

BLEED 20010608

BUNZY FUNK 20010607

DAN'S SONG 20010614

DOWN ON THE FARM 20010618

GHOST OUT OF THE PAST 20010605

HOTEL TONIGHT 20010603

I'VE GOT YOU 2 20010621

IN TOO LATE 20010617

JACKIE & AL 20010610

JOHNNY GREW HEMP 20010616

LAST CHANCE 20010615

LATELY 20010622

LIFE IS SO LONG 20010606

NOT FOR GOING AWAY 20010604

NOWHERE FAST 20010619

NUMBER BOOK 20010609

SHOCK 20010612

TAKE ME BACK 20010602

THAT MAKES IT ROUGH/ IVE G 20010620

TRAVELIN' 20010611

WE WERE FREE 20010601

WHO'S WATCHING JOHNNY 20010613

BEYMER, RICHARD

* MARIA (WESTSIDE STORY) 58106120

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BGON

* TONIGHT IT'S ON 49011409

Appears on - GRIDLOCK'D, SOUNDTRACK

BIG AL CARSON

* KING CAKE 94104502

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* TAKE YOUR DRUNKEN ASS H 94104513

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BIG AL, AND THE HEAVYWEIGHTS

BOUND BY LOVE 66446401

BOUND BY LOVE (LIVE) 51448802

CAJUN ROUX 66446407

CAJUN ROUX (LIVE) 51448801

CHEATIN BLUES 66446406

CHEATIN' BLUES (LIVE) 51448804

EAT MORE CRAWFISH 66446410

EAT MORE CRAWFISH (LIVE) 51448812

HEY HEY MARDI GRAS 66446403

HEY, HEY MARDI GRAS (LIVE) 51448808

HONDA WANDA (LIVE) 51448813

HOUSE PARTY (LIVE) 51448811

MAKE IT RAIN 66446405

MAKE IT RAIN (LIVE) 51448805

ONE MORE MILE 66446411

RED'S NUTS (LIVE) 51448807

SHOUT FOR MORE (LIVE) 51448809

WHAT MAKES YOU THINK 66446409

WHAT MAKES YOU THINK (LIVE 51448810

WHERE'S MY BABY 66446404

WHY CAN'T WE BE ALONE 66446408

WRESTLIN 66446402

WRESTLIN' WITH THE BLUES ( 51448803

ZYDECOCO/ MARDI GRAS MAM 51448806

BIG BAD VOODOO DADDY

2000 VOLTS 49038710

BIG AND BAD 49038701

BIG TIME OPERATOR 49038708

GO DADDY-O 49333808

I WANNA BE LIKE YOU 49038702

I'M NOT SLEEPIN' 49038705

JUMP WITH MY BABY 49333806

JUMPIN' JACK 49333811

KING OF SWING 49333803

MADDEST KIND OF LOVE 49333807

MAMBO SWING 49333810

MINNIE THE MOOCHER 49333804

MR. PINSTRIPE SUIT 49333802

OL' MACDONALD 49038712

PLEASE BABY 49333809

SLEEP TIGHT 49038711

SO-LONG-FAREWELL-GOODBY 49333812

SOME THINGS 49038706

STILL IN LOVE WITH YOU 49038709

THE BOOGIE BUMPER 49333801

WHAT'S NEXT? 49038707

WHEN IT COMES TO LOVE 49038704

WHO'S THAT CREEPIN' ? 49038703

YOU & ME & THE BOTTLE MAK 49333805

BIG BOPPER

* CHANTILLY LACE 32800162

Appears on - AMERICAN GRAFFITI,

BIG BROTHER & THE HOLDING COMPANY

* COMBINATION OF THE TWO 42521801

Appears on - FEAR AND LOATHING IN LAS

BIG BUB

NEED YOUR LOVE (FEAT. QUE 15307401

BIG COUNTRY

BROKEN HEART (THIRTEEN VA 51871613

CHANCE 51871604

EAST OF EDEN 51871606

FIELDS OF FIRE (400 MILES) 51871602

HARVEST HOME 51871601

HEART OF THE WORLD 51871616

IN A BIG COUNTRY 51871603

JUST A SHADOW 51871608

KING OF EMOTION 51871612

LOOK AWAY 51871609

ONE GREAT THING 51871611

PEACE IN OUR TIME 51871614

REPUBLICAN PARTY REPTILE 51871617

SAVE ME 51871615

TEACHER, THE 51871610

WHERE THE ROSE IS SOWN 51871607

WONDERLAND 51871605

BIG DADDY KANE (EXPLICIT)

2 DA GOOD TYMZ 37180108

DO U REALLY KNOW? 37180114

UNCUT, PURE 37180102

BIG DUMB FACE (EXPLICIT)

BLOOD RED HEAD ON FIRE 49089304

BURGALVEIST 49089301

DUKE LION 49089302

FIGHTIN' STANCE 49089306

IT'S RIGHT IN HERE 49089312

KALI IS THE SWEETHOG 49089303

MIGHTY P**** LASER 49089308

ORGAN SPLITTER 49089307

REBEL 49089310

ROBOT 49089309

SPACE ADVENTURE 49089305

VOICES ON THE WALL 49089311

BIG GIPP (EXPLICIT)

* WE SERVIN' 82608106

Appears on - SHAFT - SOUNDTRACK

BIG HEAD TODD & THE MONSTERS

AGAIN AND AGAIN 24826604

ANN ARBOR GRANDFATHER 92459012

BITTERSWEET 92459004

BITTERSWEET 02448609

BROKEN HEARTED SAVIOR 02448601

BROTHER JOHN 02448611

CIRCLE 02448610

CITY ON FIRE 92459010

COLD BLOODED 92459006

Page 42 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

DINNER WITH IVAN 92459003

ELLIS ISLAND 02448608

ELVIS 92459013

FREEDOM FIGHTER 24826602

GARY INDIANA BLUES 24826609

GROOVE THING 02448606

HYSTERIA 24826603

IT'S ALRIGHT 02448605

JET 24826607

JULIANNA 24826601

LEAVING SONG, THE 92459002

LOVE BETSY 92459008

MIDNIGHT RADIO 92459009

MONUMENT IN GREEN 92459011

MOOSE SONG, THE 92459005

RIVIERA 24826610

RUNAWAY TRAIN 24826605

SECRET MISSION 24826608

SISTER SWEETLY 02448602

SOUL CHILDREN 92459007

SOUL FOR EVERY COWBOY 02448607

TOMORROW NEVER COMES 02448604

TURN THE LIGHT OUT 02448603

UNIVERSAL MOM 24826611

VINCENT OF JERSEY 92459001

WISHING WELL 24826606

BIG LICK

* WAY-O 27001619

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BIG MIKE (EXPLICIT)

DADDY'S GONE (FEAT. MR. SC 84044813

WORLD OF MINE 84044802

BIG MOE (CLEAN)

CASH (FEAT. D-RECK/PIMP C) 25026009

CONFIDENTIAL PLAYA (FEAT. 25026004

DIME PIECE (FEAT. SALIH WILL 25026011

DOCTOR'S OFFICE SKIT (FEAT 25026007

FEEL ME (FEAT. K-LOVE/TOON 25026012

IT'S ABOUT TO GO DOWN (FE 25026013

LETTER, THE (FEAT. ENJOLI) 25026014

MASHIN' FOR MINE (FEAT. ISIS 25026015

PARLAY (FEAT. TRADEMARK/R 25026018

PURPLE STUFF (FEAT. D-GOT 25026005

PURPLE STUFF (REMIX, FEAT. 25026019

PURPLE WORLD (FEAT. D-REC 25026002

S.U.C. (FEAT. HAWK/LIL KEKE) 25026003

STILL DA BARRE BABY (FEAT. 25026008

THUG THANG (FEAT BIG POKE 25026017

WE WON'T STOP (FEAT. Z-RO/ 25026016

WHEN I (FEAT. D-GOTTI) 25026006

BIG MOE (EXPLICIT)

CASH (FEAT. G D-RECK, PIMP) 25024409

CONFIDENTIAL PLAYA (FEAT. 25024404

DIME PIECE (FEAT. SALIH WIL 25024411

DOCTOR'S OFFICE SKIT (FEAT 25024407

FEEL ME (FEAT. K-LOVE, TOO 25024412

IT'S ABOUT TO GO DOWN (FE 25024413

LETTER, THE (FEAT. ENJOLI) 25024414

MASHIN' FOR MINE (FEAT. ISI 25024415

PARLAY (FEAT. TRADEMARK, 25024418

PURPLE STUFF (FEAT. D-GOT 25024405

PURPLE STUFF (REMIX, FEAT. 25024419

PURPLE WORLD (FEAT. D-RE 25024402

S.U.C. (FEAT. HAWK, LIL KEKE 25024403

STILL DA BARRE BABY (FEAT. 25024408

THUG THANG (FEAT. BIG POK 25024417

WE WON'T STOP (FEAT. Z-RO, 25024416

WHEN I (FEAT. D-GOTTI) 25024406

BIG MOUNTAIN

BABY, I LOVE YOUR WAY 92456307

BIG MOUNTAIN 92456311

BOBBIN' & WEAVIN' 92463315

BORDER TOWN 92456302

CARIBBEAN BLUE 92463305

FRUITFUL DAYS 92456301

GET TOGETHER 92463304

HOOLIGANS 92463301

HOOLIGANS DUB 92463316

I WOULD FIND A WAY 92456305

INNER CITY YOUTH 92463312

KNOW YOUR CULTURE 92463308

LOVE IS THE ONLY WAY 92463314

RESISTANCE 92463302

RETIRE 92463311

REVOLUTION 92456309

RISE RASTA RISE 92463303

SOUL TEACHER 92463309

SWEET AND DEADLY 92463306

SWEET SENSUAL LOVE 92456304

TENGO GANAS 92456306

TIME HAS COME 92456310

TRODDIN' 92463307

UPFUL & RIGHT 92456303

WANTE WANTE 92463313

WHERE DO THE CHILDREN PL 92463310

YOUNG REVOLUTIONARIES 92456308

BIG PUNISHER (CLEAN)

100% (FEAT. TONY SUNSHINE) 46218610

BEWARE 61181602

BOOMERANG 61181617

CAPITAL PUNISHMENT (FEAT. 61181612

CARIBBEAN CONNECTION (FE 61181610

CENSORED (FEAT. FUNKMAST 61181613

DREAM SHATTERER, THE 61181606

FAST MONEY 61181621

GLAMOUR LIFE (FEAT. FAT JOE 61181611

HOW WE ROLL (FEAT. ASHANT 61197805

I'M NOT A PLAYER 61181614

IT'S SO HARD (FEAT. DONELL J 46218604

NEW YORK GIANTS (FEAT. M.O 46218606

PARENTAL DISCRETION (FEAT. 61181622

PUNISH ME (FEAT. MISS JONE 61181607

STILL NOT A PLAYER (FEAT. JO 61181604

SUPER LYRICAL (FEAT. BLACK 61181603

TRES LECHES (TRIBORO TRIL 61181619

TWINZ (DEEP COVER 98) 61181615

YOU AIN'T A KILLER 61181608

YOU CAME UP (FEAT. NOREAG 61181618

BIG PUNISHER (EXPLICIT)

100% (FEAT. TONY SUNSHINE) 46384310

AIR PUN (SKIT) 46384309

BEWARE 15788302

BOOMERANG 15788319

CAPITAL PUNISHMENT (FEAT. 15788314

CARIBBEAN CONNECTION (FE 15788312

CREATION, THE (INTRO) 46384301

DREAM SHATTERER, THE 15788307

FAST MONEY 15788323

GLAMOUR LIFE (FEAT. FAT JOE 15788313

HOW WE ROLL (FEAT. ASHANT 61196305

I'M NOT A PLAYER 15788316

IT'S SO HARD (FEAT. DONELL J 46384304

LAUGHING AT YOU (FEAT. TON 46384312

LEATHER FACE 46384308

MS. MARTIN (FEAT. REMI MART 46384314

MY D*CK (FEAT. TONY SUNSHI 46384307

MY TURN 46384315

NEW YORK GIANTS (FEAT. M.O 46384306

NI**A SH*T 46384313

OFF WITH HIS HEAD (FEAT. PR 46384303

PARENTAL DISCRETION (FEAT. 15788324

PUNISH ME (FEAT. MISS JONE 15788308

STILL NOT A PLAYER 15788305

SUPER LYRICAL (FEAT. BLACK 15788303

TRES LECHES (TRIBORO TRIL 15788321

TWINZ (DEEP COVER 98) 15788317

UNCENSORED (FEAT. FUNKMA 15788315

WATCH THOSE 46384302

WE DON'T CARE (FEAT. CUBA 46384305

WRONG ONES (FEAT. SUNKISS 46384311

YOU AIN'T A KILLER 15788310

YOU CAME UP (W/ NOREAGA) 15788320

YOU WAS WRONG (FEAT. DRA 46384316

BIG SUGAR

BETTER GET USED TO IT 53889102

TURN THE LIGHTS ON 53889111

BIG TENT REVIVAL

15 12264812

GOD MADE HEAVEN 12264803

JIMMY 12264805

* LOVELY MAUSOLEUM 12598409

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

LOVELY MAUSOLEUM 12264802

PSALM 72 12264808

READY, STEADY, GO 12264810

SOMEDAY (TIME AND SPACE) 12264804

STAR IN THE BOOK OF LIFE 12264806

STILL BREATHING 12264801

THANKS 12264811

WHAT WOULD JESUS DO? 12264809

WOULDN'T IT BE COOL 12264807

BIG TYMERS (CLEAN)

#1 86099807

#1 STUNNA (FEAT. JUVENILE & 15767404

10 WAYZ 15767410

BIG 86099811

BIG TYMERS (FEAT. LAC) 15767417

BIG TYMERS INTRO (FEAT. LOV 15767401

DA MAN (FEAT. TRICK DADDY) 86099816

GET HIGH (FEAT. JAZZE PHA) 86099812

GET YOUR ROLL ON 15767402

GIMME SOME (FEAT. T.Q. AND 86099810

HARD LIFE (FEAT. JUVENILE & 15767411

HELLO 86099806

I'M COMIN' (FEAT. MIKKEY, GILL 86099808

LIL MAMA 86099817

MY LIFE (FEAT. THE HOT BOYS 15767408

MY PEOPLE 86099819

NI**A COULDN'T KNOW (FEAT. 15767403

NO, NO (FEAT. LIL' WAYNE) 15767406

OH YEAH! (FEAT. TATEEZE, BO 86099802

PIMP ON (FEAT. UNPLUGGED) 15767414

PIMPIN' 86099813

PREPPY PIMP, THE 86099805

PUT THAT S**T UP (FEAT. LAC, 86099814

ROCKY 15767416

SKIT 2 - BIG CHIEF (ZIGGY) 15767412

SKIT- BIG CHIEF (ZIGGY) 15767405

SLICK TALKIN (INTRO) 86099801

SNAKE 15767418

STILL FLY 86099803

STUNTASTIC (FEAT. B.G. & LIL' 15767415

SUNDAY NIGHT (FEAT. LIL' WA 15767409

SUNNY DAY (FEAT. T.Q., GOTTI 86099804

WE AIN'T STOPPIN' 15767407

WE HUSTLE (FEAT. B.G., JUVE 15767413

BIG TYMERS (EXPLICIT)

#1 36099707

#1 STUNNA (FEAT. JUVENILE & 15767304

10 WAYZ 15767310

BALLIN' 15317011

BEAUTIFUL 15317010

BIG 36099711

BIG BALLIN' 15317003

BIG TYMERS (FEAT. LAC) 15767317

BIG TYMERS (INTRO) 15317001

BIG TYMERS INTRO (FEAT. LOV 15767301

CUTLASS, MONTE CARLO'S & 15317007

DA MAN (FEAT. TRICK DADDY) 36099716

DROP IT LIKE IT'S HOT (FEAT. J 15317012

GET HIGH (FEAT. JAZZE PHA) 36099712

GET YOUR ROLL ON 15767302

GIMME SOME (FEAT. T.Q. AND 36099710

HARD LIFE (FEAT. JUVENILE & 15767311

HELLO 36099706

HOW SHOULD I RIDE (FEAT. B. 15317017

HOW U LUV THAT (FEAT. JUVE 15317006

I'M COMIN' (FEAT. MIKKEY, GILL 36099708

Page 43 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

LIL MAMA 36099717

MILLIONAIRE DREAM (FEAT. LIL 15317009

MONEY & POWER 15317008

MY LIFE (FEAT. THE HOT BOYS 15767308

MY PEOPLE 36099719

NI**A COULDN'T KNOW (FEAT. 15767303

NO, NO (FEAT. LIL' WAYNE) 15767306

OH YEAH! (FEAT. TATEEZE, BO 36099702

ON TOP OF THE WORLD 15317015

PHONE CALL (SKIT) 15317005

PIMP ON (FEAT. UNPLUGGED) 15767314

PIMPIN' 36099713

PLAYBOY (DON'T HATE ME) (FE 15317002

PREPPY PIMP, THE 36099705

PUT THAT S**T UP (FEAT. LAC, 36099714

ROCKY 15767316

SKIT - BIG CHIEF (ZIGGY) 15767305

SLICK TALKIN (INTRO) 36099701

SNAKE 15767318

STILL FLY 36099703

STUN'N (REMIX) (FEAT. LIL' WA 15317018

STUNTASTIC (FEAT. B.G. & LIL' 15767315

SUGA & PAC, PUFF & BIG (6 FI 15317016

SUNDAY NIGHT (FEAT. LIL' WA 15767309

SUNNY DAY (FEAT. T.Q., GOTTI 36099704

TEAR IT UP (FEAT. B.G. & LIL' W 15317004

TELL ME (FEAT. LIL' WAYNE) 15317014

TOP OF THA LINE NI**A 15317013

WE AIN'T STOPPIN' (FEAT. THE 15767307

WE HUSTLE (FEAT. B.G., JUVE 15767313

BIG WRECK

BY THE WAY 78303210

OVEREMPHASIZING 78303213

THAT SONG 78303202

THE OAF 78303201

BILAL (CLEAN)

ALL THAT I AM (SOMETHIN FOR 49311005

C'MERE (SKIT) 49311009

FAST LANE 49311003

FOR YOU 49311002

HOME 49311015

INTRO 49311001

LOVE IT 49311008

LOVE POEMS 49311013

QUEEN OF SANITY 49311012

REMINISCE (FEAT. MOS DEF & 49311004

SALLY 49311006

SECOND CHILD 49311017

SLYDE 49311016

SOMETIMES 49311007

SOUL SISTA 49311010

SOUL SISTA (INSTRUMENTAL) 49740903

SOUL SISTA (RADIO EDIT) 49740902

WHEN WILL YOU CALL 49311011

YOU ARE 49311014

BILAL (EXPLICIT)

ALL THAT I AM (SOMETHIN FOR 49300905

C'MERE (SKIT) 49300909

FAST LANE 49300903

FOR YOU 49300902

HOME 49300915

INTRO 49300901

LOVE IT 49300908

LOVE POEMS 49300913

QUEEN OF SANITY 49300912

REMINISCE (FEAT. MOS DEF & 49300904

SALLY 49300906

SECOND CHILD 49300917

SLYDE 49300916

SOMETIMES 49300907

SOUL SISTA 49300910

* SOUL SISTA (LP VERSION) 49740901

Appears on - BILAL (CLEAN)

WHEN WILL YOU CALL 49300911

YOU ARE 49300914

BILLIE

BECAUSE WE WANT TO 84749212

GIRLFRIEND (RADIO MIX) 84749209

HONEY TO THE BEE 84749201

SHE WANTS YOU 84749203

BILLY BRAGG AND THE BLOKES

ANOTHER KIND OF JUDY 96274309

BABY FAROUKH 96274307

DISTANT SHORE 96274303

DREADBELLY 96274311

ENGLAND, HALF-ENGLISH 96274304

HE'LL GO DOWN 96274310

JANE ALLEN 96274302

NPWA 96274305

SOME DAYS I SEE THE POINT 96274306

ST. MONDAY 96274301

TAKE DOWN THE UNION JACK 96274308

TEARS OF MY TRACKS 96274312

BILLYCLUB

* SATELLITE 70033215

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BINOCULAR

AS THE END OF THE WORLD 24798611

DEEP 24798604

DON'T SAY GOODBYE, SAY GO 24798607

EVERYTHING TURNS 24798603

FIRE BURNS BRIGHT 24798608

GONE AWAY 24798606

LET ME FLY SO LONG 24798609

NEVER 24798602

PARADISE CLUB 24798612

WAIT UNTIL 24798610

YOU 24798601

YOU WERE THE ONE 24798605

BIOHAZARD

AUTHORITY 24620801

BETTER DAYS 24620808

BLACK AND WHITE AND RED A 61874705

BLACK AND WHITE AND RED A 61874718

BUSINESS 61874704

BUSINESS [DEMO] 61874715

CHAMBER SPINS THREE 61874701

CLEANSING 24620805

COMPETITION 24620806

CONTROL 24620804

CORNERED 24559513

DISEASE 61874707

DOGS OF WAR 54603213

DOWN FOR LIFE 24559502

EACH DAY 24559508

END OF MY ROPE 54603204

FAILED TERRITORY 24559509

FIVE BLOCK TO THE SUBWAY 24559507

GRAVITY 24620809

HOLD MY OWN 61874714

HOW IT IS 24559505

HUMAN ANIMAL 24559512

IN VAIN 24620815

LACK THERE OF 24559510

LOSS 61874709

LOSS [DEMO] 61874717

LOT TO LEARN, A 24620810

LOVE DENIED 24559514

MAN WITH A PROMISE 61874706

MISTAKEN IDENTITY 61874711

MODERN DEMOCRAZY 24620807

NEW WORLD DISORDER (FEAT 54603214

PRIDE 24559511

PUNISHMENT 61874702

REMEMBER 24559506

RESIST 54603201

SHADES OF GREY 61874703

SKIN 54603209

STATE OF THE WORLD ADDRE 24559501

STIGMATIZED 24620803

SWITCHBACK 54603202

TALES FROM THE HARD SIDE 24559504

TEARS OF BLOOD 61874713

THESE EYES (HAVE SEEN) 24620802

THORN 24620814

TRUE STRENGTHS 24620813

URBAN DISCIPLINE 61874708

URBAN DISCIPLINE [DEMO] 61874716

WAITING TO DIE 24620811

WAY, A 24620812

WE'RE ONLY GONNA DIE [FRO 61874712

WHAT MAKES US TICK 24559503

WRONG SIDE OF THE TRACKS 61874710

BIRTLES BEEB

DON'T WANNA DIE YOUNG 57010109

DRIVEN BY DREAMS 57010107

IN THE CITY 57010102

MAGNETIC NORTH 57010106

MIDNIGHT MAN 57010105

PHOTOGENIC 57010103

PICTURES IN THE ATTIC 57010104

RELENTLESS 57010101

SOMEDAY 57010110

THERE'S ALWAYS TOMORROW 57010108

BIS

ACTION AND DRAMA 49643904

AM I LOUD ENOUGH? 49643907

ANTISEPTIC POETRY 85600706

DETOUR 49643910

DINOSAUR GERMS 85600716

EURODISCO 49643903

EVERYBODY THINKS THAT TH 85600711

HIT GIRL, THE 49643906

I'M A SLUT 49643902

IT'S ALL NEW 49643912

LIE DETECTOR TEST 85600715

LISTEN UP 49643913

MAKING PEOPLE NORMAL 49643901

MONSTARR 85600710

MR. IMPORTANT 85600705

PHOTO SHOP 85600713

POPSTAR KILL 85600704

POPYURA 85600707

POSTER PARENT 85600709

REBEL SOUL 85600712

ROLLERBLADE ZERO 85600717

SALE OR RETURN 49643911

SHOPAHOLIC 49643908

SKINNY TIE SENSURROUND 85600708

STARBRIGHT BOY 85600703

SWEET SHOP AVENGERZ 85600702

THEME FROM TOKYO 49643905

UNTITLED (BONUS TRACK) 85600719

X-DEFECT 85600714

YOUNG ALIEN TYPES 49643909

BISHOP DENNIS LEONARD AND THE HERITAGE CH

GIVE HIM THE HIGHEST PRAIS 82034107

JESUS WILL FIX IT (LIVE) 82034103

PRAISE HIM ALL YE PEOPLE (LI 82034102

STILL ON THE THRONE (LIVE) 82034105

YOU'RE STILL GOOD (LIVE) 82034104

BISHOP, ELVIN

BOURBON STREET 53462211

CALLING ALL COWS 51330707

CAN'T GO BACK 53462209

CRAWLING KINGSNAKE 51330706

D. C. STRUT 54622210

FISHIN' 51330703

FISHIN' 53462208

FOOLED AROUND AND FELL IN 51330710

GIVE IT UP 54622206

GRAVEYARD BLUES 51330713

GRAVEYARD BLUES 54622208

GROUND HOG 51330701

GROUND HOG 53462202

HEY, GOOD LOOKIN' 53462207

HOLLER AND SHOUT 51330711

Page 44 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

HONEY BABE 53462203

I CAN'T HOLD MYSELF IN LINE 53462210

IT'S A FEELIN' 51330718

JUKE JOINT JUMP 51330705

KEEP IT COOL 54622207

LET IT FLOW 51330702

LET IT FLOW 53462206

* LITTLE DRUMMER BOY, THE 51920111

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

OH BABE 51330716

ONCE IN A LIFETIME 54622209

ROCK MY SOUL (LIVE VERSION 51330715

* SHE PUTS ME IN THE MOOD 51101157

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* SHE PUTS ME IN THE MOOD 60660107

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

SIDELINES 54622202

SKIN THEY'RE IN, THE 51485903

SLOW DOWN 51485908

SOUTHERN DREAMS 51330717

SPEND SOME TIME 54622205

STEALIN' WATERMELONS 51330704

STEALIN' WATERMELONS 53462204

STRUTTIN' MY STUFF 51330709

SUGAR DUMPLIN' 51330712

SUGAR DUMPLIN' 54622201

SUNSHINE SPECIAL 53462201

SURE FEELS GOOD 51330708

THAT TRAIN IS GONE 51485906

TRAVELIN' SHOES 53462205

TRAVELIN' SHOES (LIVE) 51330714

TWIST & SHOUT 54622203

YES SIR 54622204

BISHOP, ELVIN & LITTLE SMOKEY SMOTHERS

ANNIE MAE (LIVE) 55147809

DIRTY DRAWERS (LIVE) 55147811

HELLO, BABY (LIVE) 55147805

LITTLE RED ROOSTER (LIVE) 55147804

MIDDLE AGED MAN (LIVE) 55147806

PLEADING WITH YOU (LIVE) 55147810

ROLL YOUR MONEYMAKER (LI 55147802

SKIN THEY'RE IN, THE (LIVE) 55147807

SLOW DOWN (LIVE) 55147803

STOMP (LIVE) 55147808

THAT'S MY PARTNER (LIVE) 55147801

TRAVELIN' SHOES (LIVE) 55147812

BISHOP, STEPHEN

(YOU'LL ALWAYS BE) MY HEAR 11103518

ANIMAL HOUSE 11103510

CARELESS 11084003

* DREAM GIRL 31102311

Appears on - ANIMAL HOUSE, SOUNDTRACK

EVERY MINUTE 11084006

EVERYBODY NEEDS LOVE 11103508

IT MIGHT BE YOU (THEME FRO 11103515

LITTLE ITALY 11084007

LITTLE ITALY 11103506

LOOKING FOR THE RIGHT ONE 11103509

LOSING MYSELF IN YOU 11103507

MADGE 11084005

MADGE 11103503

NEVER LETTING GO 11103505

NEVER LETTING GO 11084002

ON AND ON 11084001

ON AND ON 11103501

ONE MORE NIGHT 11103502

ONE MORE NIGHT (GUITAR INT 11084008

ONLY LOVE (FROM 'ARTHUR') 11103514

ONLY THE HEART WITHIN YOU 11103511

ROCK AND ROLL SLAVE 11084010

SAME OLD TEARS ON A NEW B 11084011

SAVE IT FOR A RAINY DAY 11103504

SAVE IT FOR A RAINY DAY 11084009

SEND A LITTLE LOVE MY WAY ( 11103513

SEPARATE LIVES (ACOUSTIC V 11103516

SINKING IN AN OCEAN OF TEA 11084004

SOMEWHERE IN BETWEEN (TH 11103512

WALKING ON AIR 11103517

BITHIKOTSIS-G. & KAZANTZIDIS-S.

ALIMONO SE MENA 48099315

AVRIO PALI TI THA GINI 48099306

GITONIA MOU AGAPIMENI 48099316

I TRAGOUDISTRIA 48099302

I VARKA MOU I MARIORI 48099309

KARDIA ME MAHERI 48099317

KATEDAFIZETE 48099313

KEGOME KE SIGOLIONO 48099312

KLAPSE KAMBANA 48099318

MANA 48099311

MANOLIA 48099303

MES'TA ERIMA STENA 48099305

MI ME KLETE 48099319

MIA GINEKA PERASE 48099301

O KYR THANOS PETHANE 48099320

OH ADERFE 48099314

STIS FABRIKES TIS GERMANIA 48099310

STOU BELAMI TO OUZERI 48099307

TA PEDIA TIS ELEFSINAS 48099304

TOU FLOHOU O PONOS 48099308

BJORK

107 STEPS 96253306

AEROPLANE 96146808

ALARM CALL 96206108

ALL IS FULL OF LOVE 96206110

ALL NEON LIKE 96206105

AN ECHO, A STAIN 96265308

ANCHOR SONG, THE 96146811

ARMY OF ME 96174001

ARMY OF ME - GRAHAM MASS 96189709

AURORA 96265307

BACHELORETTE 96206104

BIG TIME SENSUALITY 96146806

COCOON 96265302

COME TO ME 96146809

COVER ME 96174010

COVER ME - DILLINJA 96189708

CRYING 96146802

CVALDA 96253302

ENJOY 96174005

ENJOY - OUTCAST 96189703

FIVE YEARS 96206106

FROSTI 96265306

HARM OF WILL 96265311

HEADPHONES 96174011

HEADPHONES - MIKA VAINIO 96189710

HEIRLOOM 96265310

HIDDEN PLACE 96265301

HUMAN BEHAVIOR 96146801

* HUNTER 96220009

Appears on - X-FILES, SOUNDTRACK

HUNTER 96206101

HYPER-BALLAD 96174002

HYPERBALLAD - BRODSKY QU 96189702

I MISS YOU 96189711

I MISS YOU 96174009

I MISS YOU - DOBIE 96189705

I'VE SEEN IT ALL 96253303

IMMATURE 96206107

IN THE MUSICALS 96253305

ISOBEL 96174007

ISOBEL - DEODATO 96189706

IT'S NOT UP TO YOU 96265303

IT'S OH SO QUIET 96174004

JOGA 96206102

MODERN THINGS, THE 96174003

MY SPINE - EVELYN GLENNIE 96189704

NEW WORLD 96253307

ONE DAY 96146807

OVERTURE 96253301

PAGAN POETRY 96265305

PLUTO 96206109

POSSIBLY MAYBE 96174008

POSSIBLY MAYBE - LFO 96189701

SCATTERHEART 96253304

SUN IN MY MOUTH 96265309

THERE'S MORE TO LIFE THAN 96146804

UNDO 96265304

UNISON 96265312

UNRAVEL 96206103

VENUS AS A BOY 96146803

VIOLENTLY HAPPY 96146810

YOU'VE BEEN FLIRTING AGAIN 96174006

YOU'VE BEEN FLIRTING AGAIN 96189707

BLACK 47

40 SHADES OF BLUE 78068610

BANKS OF THE HUDSON 78068609

BLACK 47 78068613

FANATIC HEART 78068604

FIRE OF FREEDOM 78068606

FUNKY CEILI (BRIDIE'S SONG) 78068605

JAMES CONNOLLY 78068607

LIVIN' IN AMERICA 78068614

MARIA'S WEDDING 78068602

NEW YORK, NY 10009 78068611

ROCKIN' THE BRONX 78068603

SLEEP TIGHT IN NEW YORK CI 78068612

BLACK BOX

DREAMLAND 11586705

EVERBODY EVERYBODY (LE F 11586701

FANTASY 11586704

GHOST BOX 11586708

HOLD ON 11586707

I DON'T KNOW ANYBODY ELSE 11586702

OPEN YOUR EYES 11586703

RIDE IN TIME 11586706

STRIKE IT UP 11586709

BLACK CROWES

BLACK MOON CREEPING (LIVE) 12713411

COME ON 12709103

COSMIC FRIEND 12709111

COSMIC FRIEND (LIVE) 12713410

CURSED DIAMOND (LIVE) 12713406

CYPRESS TREE 12709112

GIRL FROM A PAWNSHOP (LIV 12713409

GREASY GRASS RIVER 12709107

GREASY GRASS RIVER (LIVE) 12713404

HARD TO HANDLE (LIVE) 12713418

HIGH HEAD BLUES (LIVE) 12713412

LAY IT ALL ON ME 12709113

LICKIN' 12709102

LICKIN' (LIVE) 12713416

LOSING MY MIND 12709105

MIDNIGHT FROM THE INSIDE O 12709101

MIDNIGHT FROM THE INSIDE O 12713401

MIRACLE TO ME 12709109

MIRACLE TO ME (LIVE) 12713407

NO USE LYING 12709104

OZONE MAMA 12709106

REMEDY (LIVE) 12713419

SHE TALKS TO ANGELS (LIVE) 12713414

SOMETIMES SALVATION (LIVE) 12713405

SOUL SINGING 12709108

SOUL SINGING (LIVE) 12713417

STING ME (LIVE) 12713402

THICK N' THIN (LIVE) 12713403

TITLE SONG (LIVE) 12713413

TWICE AS HARD (LIVE) 12713415

WISER TIME (LIVE) 12713408

YOUNG MAN, OLD MAN 12709110

BLACK DAVE (CLEAN)

BIG MAMA (GO BIG GIRL) 61217101

BLACK EYED PEAS (CLEAN)

BEP EMPIRE 49066101

BRIDGING THE GAPS 49066109

BRINGING IT BACK 49066112

CALI TO NEW YORK (FEAT. DE 49066105

GET ORIGINAL (FEAT. CHALI2N 49066103

GO GO 49066110

Page 45 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

HOT (FEAT. KIM HILL) 49066104

LIL' LIL' 49066106

ON MY OWN (FEAT. LES NUBIA 49066107

RAP SONGS (FEAT. WYCLEF) 49066111

RELEASE 49066108

REQUEST LINE (FEAT. MACY G 49066115

REQUEST+ LINE (FEAT. MACY 49066114

TELL YOUR MAMA COME 49066113

WEEKENDS (FEAT. ESTHERO) 49066102

BLACK EYED PEAS (EXPLICIT)

FALLIN' UP 49015201

JOINTS & JAMS 49015203

* JOINTS & JAMS 49016010

Appears on - BULWORTH, SOUNDTRACK

KARMA 49015206

BLACK GRAPE

BIG DAY IN THE NORTH 11122406

DADI WAZ A BADI 11171604

GET HIGHER 11171601

IN THE NAME OF THE FATHER 11122402

KELLY'S HEROES 11122404

LITTLE BOB 11122410

LONELY 11171609

MARBLES (WHY YOU SAY YES. 11171603

MONEY BACK GUARANTEED 11171608

REVEREND BLACK GRAPE 11122401

RUBBER BAND 11171605

SHAKE WELL BEFORE OPENIN 11122407

SHAKE YOUR MONEY 11122409

SQUEAKY 11171602

SUBMARINE 11122408

TELL ME SOMETHING 11171607

TRAMAZI PARTI 11122403

WORDS 11171610

YEAH YEAH BROTHER 11122405

BLACK GROOVE

* JUMPING UPSIDE DOWN 74007718

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BLACK LAB

ALL THE MONEY IN THE WORL 42512709

ANYTHING 42512707

BRING IT ON 42512711

CAN'T KEEP THE RAIN 42512705

GATES OF THE COUNTRY 42512712

SHE LOVES ME 42512702

SLEEPS WITH ANGELS 42512710

TEN MILLION YEARS 42512708

THIN WHITE LINE 42512706

TIME AGO 42512704

WASH IT AWAY 42512701

X-RAY 42512703

BLACK OAK ARKANSAS

BACK TO THE LAND 27222202

HAPPY HOOKER 27222204

HIGH 'N DRY 27222209

JIM DANDY 27222206

MAD MAN 27222210

MOONSHINE SONATA 27222207

MOVIN' 27222203

RED HOT LOVIN' 27222205

SWIMMIN' IN QUICKSAND 27222201

WHY SHOULDN'T I SMILE 27222208

BLACK REBEL MOTORCYCLE CLUB

AS SURE AS THE SUN 38100406

AWAKE 38100404

HEAD UP HIGH 38100410

LOVE BURNS 38100401

RED EYES AND TEARS 38100402

RIFLES 38100407

SALVATION 38100411

SPREAD YOUR LOVE 38100409

TOO REAL 38100408

WHATEVER HAPPENED TO MY 38100403

WHITE PALMS 38100405

BLACK ROB (CLEAN)

WHOA! 27312603

BLACK ROB (EXPLICIT)

WHOA! 27302603

BLACK SABBATH

A BIT OF FINGER/SLEEPING VIL 92718505

AFTER ALL (THE DEAD) 92696502

AFTER FOREVER 92725302

AIR DANCE 92735206

ALL MOVING PARTS (STAND S 92730505

AM I GOING INSANE (RADIO) 92728707

AM I GOING INSANE (RADIO) 00292312

ANCIENT WARRIOR 92554802

BACK STREET KIDS 92730501

BLACK SABBATH 92718501

BLACK SABBATH 00292301

BLACK SABBATH (LIVE) 92374206

BORN TO LOSE 92554805

BREAKOUT 92735208

BURIED ALIVE 92696510

CHANGES 92725903

CHANGES 00292308

CHILDREN OF THE GRAVE 92725304

CHILDREN OF THE GRAVE 00292310

CHILDREN OF THE GRAVE (LIV 92374255

CHILDREN OF THE SEA 92337202

CHILDREN OF THE SEA (LIVE) 92374204

COMPUTER GOD 92696501

CORNUCOPIA 92725907

COUNTRY GIRL 92360506

DIE YOUNG 92337206

DIRTY WOMEN 92730508

E5150 92360504

E5150 (LIVE) 92374201

ELECTRIC FUNERAL 92732705

EMBRYO (INSTRUMENTAL) 92725303

ETERNAL IDOL 92554809

FAIRIES WEAR BOOTS 00292307

FALLING OFF THE EDGE OF TH 92360508

FLUFF 92727203

FLUFF (LIVE) 92374256

FX 92725904

GLORY RIDE 92554804

GYPSY 92730504

HAND OF DOOM 92732706

HARD LIFE TO LOVE 92554803

HARD ROAD, A 92735204

HEAVEN AND HELL 92337204

HEAVEN AND HELL (LIVE) 92374252

HOLE IN THE SKY 92728701

I 92696509

INTO THE VOID 92725308

IRON MAN 92732704

IRON MAN 00292305

IRON MAN (LIVE) 92374208

IT'S ALRIGHT 92730503

JACK THE STRIPPER/FAIRIES 92732708

JOHNNY BLADE 92735202

JUNIOR'S EYES 92735203

KILLING YOURSELF TO LIVE 92727205

LADY EVIL 92337203

LAGUNA SUNRISE 92725908

LETTERS FROM EARTH 92696504

LONELY IS THE WORD 92337208

LOOKING FOR TODAY 92727207

LORD OF THIS WORLD 92725306

LOST FOREVER 92554808

MASTER OF INSANITY 92696505

MOB RULES, THE 92360505

MOB RULES, THE (LIVE) 92374251

N.I.B 00292314

N.I.B. (LIVE) 92374203

NATIONAL ACROBAT, A 92727202

NEON KNIGHTS 92337201

NEON KNIGHTS (LIVE) 92374202

NEVER SAY DIE 92735201

NIGHTMARE 92554806

ORCHID (INSTRUMENTAL) 92725305

OVER AND OVER 92360509

OVER TO YOU 92735207

PARANOID 92732702

PARANOID 00292303

PARANOID (LIVE) 92374254

PLANET CARAVAN 92732703

RAT SALAD 92732707

ROCK 'N' ROLL DOCTOR 92730506

SABBATH BLOODY SABBATH 00292311

SABBATH, BLOODY SABBATH 92727201

SABBRA CADABRA 92727204

SCARLET PIMPERNEL 92554807

SHE'S GONE 92730507

SHINING, THE 92554801

SHOCK WAVE 92735205

SIGN OF THE SOUTHERN CRO 92360503

SIGN OF THE SOUTHERN CRO 92374253

SINS OF THE FATHER 92696507

SLIPPING AWAY 92360507

SNOWBLIND 92725906

SNOWBLIND 00292313

SOLITUDE 92725307

SPIRAL ARCHITECT 92727208

ST. VITUS' DANCE 92725909

SUPERNAUT 92725905

SUPERTZAR 92728706

SWEET LEAF 92725301

SWEET LEAF 00292309

SWINGING THE CHAIN 92735209

THRILL OF IT ALL, THE 92728705

TIME MACHINE 92696506

TIME MACHINE (WAYNE'S WOR 92696511

TOMORROW'S DREAM 92725902

TOMORROW'S DREAM 00292306

TOO LATE 92696508

TURN UP THE NIGHT 92360501

TV CRIMES 92696503

UNDER THE SUN / EVERY DAY 92725910

VOODOO 92360502

VOODOO (LIVE) 92374205

WALK AWAY 92337207

WAR PIGS 00292304

WAR PIGS (LIVE) 92374207

WAR PIGS/LUKE'S WALL 92732701

WASP/BEHIND THE WALL OF S 92718503

WHEELS OF CONFUSION/THE 92725901

WHO ARE YOU? 92727206

WICKED WORLD 92718504

WISHING WELL 92337205

WIZARD, THE 92718502

WIZARD, THE 00292302

WRIT, THE 92728708

YOU WON'T CHANGE ME 92730502

BLACK SHEEP (EXPLICIT)

STROBELITE HONEY 84836805

THE CHOICE IS YOURS 84836807

BLACK UHURU

BRUTAL 54234815

CHILL OUT 54234817

DARKNESS 54234816

DREAD IN THE MOUNTAIN 54234814

ENDURANCE 54234807

GUESS WHO'S COMING TO DIN 54234803

I LOVE KING SELASSIE 54234802

LOVE CRISIS 54234805

RENT MAN 54234806

SINSEMILLA 54234801

SPONJI REGGAE 54234804

TRY IT (ORIGINAL MIX) 54234813

UTTERANCE 54234809

WHAT IS LIFE? (ORIGINAL MIX) 54234810

WORLD IS AFRICA 54234808

YOUTH 54234812

YOUTH OF EGLINGTON 54234811

BLACK, CLINT

A BAD GOODBYE 36667105

Page 46 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

ARE YOU SURE WAYLON DON 36782302

BACK TO BACK 36623906

BAD GOODBYE, A (WITH WYNO 36623905

BEEN THERE (WITH STEVE WA 36782307

BEEN THERE (WITH STEVE WA 67005208

BETTER MAN, A 36667106

BETTER MAN, A 35966802

BIRTH OF THE KING, THE 36659309

BOB AWAY MY BLUES 36782301

BURN ONE DOWN 36782311

BURN ONE DOWN 36600309

BURN ONE DOWN 36667110

BUYING TIME 36600304

CADILLAC JACK FAVOR 36667111

CHANGE IN THE AIR, A 36641905

CHRISTMAS FOR EVERY BOY A 36659306

COOLEST PAIR, THE 36659304

DESPERADO (LIVE) 36667116

DIXIE LULLABY (WITH BRUCE H 36782308

EASY FOR ME TO SAY (WITH LI 67005213

FINEST GIFT, THE 36659301

GALAXY SONG 36782305

GOOD OLD DAYS, THE 36600308

GOOD RUN OF BAD LUCK, A 36667103

GOOD RUN OF BAD LUCK, A 36623903

GOODNIGHT-LOVING, THE 35237210

GULF OF MEXICO, THE 35237202

HALF THE MAN 36623907

HALF WAY UP 36667109

HAND IN THE FIRE 36782303

HAPPINESS ALONE 36623909

HARD WAY, THE 36600302

HARMONY (WITH KENNY LOGG 36782313

HEART LIKE MINE, A 35237209

HEY HOT ROD 36641908

I CAN GET BY 36641907

I'LL BE DONE 35966806

I'LL TAKE TEXAS 36623908

* KID, THE 36769802

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

KILLIN' TIME 35966809

KILLIN' TIME 36667107

LIFE GETS AWAY 36667114

LIFE GETS AWAY 36641906

LIKE THE RAIN 36667101

LITTLE PEARL AND LILY'S LULL 67005214

LIVE AND LEARN 35966810

LOOKING FOR CHRISTMAS 36659305

LOOKING FOR CHRISTMAS (IN 36659310

LOOSEN UP MY STRINGS 36751504

LOVE SHE CAN'T LIVE WITHOU 36782310

LOVING BLIND 35237207

MONEY OR LOVE 67005215

MUDDY WATER 35237208

NO TIME TO KILL 36782314

NO TIME TO KILL 36667115

NO TIME TO KILL 36623901

NOBODY'S HOME 35966803

NOBODY'S HOME 67005210

NOTHIN' BUT THE TAILLIGHTS 36751501

NOTHIN' BUT THE TAILLIGHTS 67005202

NOTHING'S NEWS 35966807

NOTHING'S NEWS 67005203

ODE TO CHET 36751511

OLD MAN, THE 35237205

ONE EMOTION 36641901

ONE EMOTION 67005212

ONE MORE PAYMENT 35237203

ONE MORE PAYMENT 67005211

OUR KIND OF LOVE (FEAT. ALI 36751503

OUTSIDE INTRO (TO GALAXY S 36782304

PUT YOURSELF IN MY SHOES 35237201

PUT YOURSELF IN MY SHOES 36667112

PUT YOURSELF IN MY SHOES ( 67005216

SHOES YOU'RE WEARING, THE 67005201

SLOW AS CHRISTMAS 36659308

SOMETHING THAT WE DO 36751506

SOMETHING THAT WE DO 67005206

SOMETHING TO CRY ABOUT 36600303

STATE OF MIND 36667104

STATE OF MIND 36623904

STILL HOLDING ON 36751505

STILL HOLDING ON (WITH MAR 67005209

STRAIGHT FROM THE FACTOR 35966801

SUMMER'S COMIN' 36641902

SUMMER'S COMIN' 36667102

THAT SOMETHING IN MY LIFE 36751502

THE KID 36659303

THE SHOES YOU'RE WEARING 36751507

THERE NEVER WAS A TRAIN 36600307

THINKIN' AGAIN 36623902

THIS NIGHT LIFE 35237206

TIL' SANTA'S GONE (MILK AND 36659307

TUCKERED OUT 36623910

UNDER THE MISTLETOE 36659302

UNTANGLIN' MY MIND 36641903

WAKE UP YESTERDAY 36600310

WALKIN' AWAY 35966804

WALKIN' AWAY 67005204

WE TELL OURSELVES 36667108

WE TELL OURSELVES 36600301

WHAT I FEEL INSIDE 36751509

WHEN I SAID I DO (WITH LISA H 36782306

WHEN I SAID I DO (WITH LISA H 67005207

WHEN MY SHIP COMES IN 36600305

WHEN MY SHIP COMES IN 67005205

WHERE ARE YOU NOW 35237204

WHERE YOUR LOVE WON'T G 36782309

WHEREVER YOU GO 36641904

WHEREVER YOU GO 36667113

WHO I USED TO BE 36782312

WINDING DOWN 35966808

WOMAN HAS HER WAY, A 36600306

YOU DON'T NEED ME NOW 36751508

YOU KNOW IT ALL 36751510

YOU MADE ME FEEL 36641910

YOU WALKED BY 36641909

YOU'RE GONNA LEAVE ME AG 35966805

BLACK, FRANK

(I WANT TO LIVE ON AN) ABST 74202103

ADDA LEE 51468113

BAD, WICKED WORLD 74202121

BIG RED 74202117

BRACKISH BOY 51468109

CALISTAN 74202104

CZAR 51468106

DON'T YA RILE 'EM 51468115

EVERY TIME I GO AROUND HE 51468114

FAZER EYES 74202113

FIDDLE RIDDLE 74202111

FREEDOM ROCK 74202109

FU MANCHU 51468104

HANG ON TO YOUR EGO 51468103

HEADACHE 74202107

HOSTESS WITH THE MOSTEST 74202115

I COULD STAY HERE FOREVER 74202114

I HEARD RAMONA SING 51468102

LOS ANGELES 51468101

OLD BLACK DAWNING 51468107

OLE MULHOLLAND 74202112

PARRY THE WIND HIGH, LOW 51468112

PIE IN THE SKY 74202122

PLACES NAMED AFTER NUMB 51468105

PURE DENIZEN OF CITIZENS B 74202120

SIR ROCKABY 74202108

SPACE IS GONNA DO ME GOO 74202118

SPEEDY MARIE 74202106

SUPERABOUND 74202116

TEN PERCENTER 51468108

THALASSOCRACY 74202102

TOSSED (INSTRUMENTAL VER 51468111

TWO REELERS 74202110

TWO SPACES 51468110

VANISHING SPIES, THE 74202105

WHATEVER HAPPENED TO PO 74202101

WHITE NOISE MAKER 74202119

BLACK, MARY AND GENERAL HUMBERT

* MO GHILE MEAR 70100806

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BLACKBYRDS

BLACKBYRDS' THEME 18770704

CITY LIFE 18770707

DO IT, FLUID 18770702

GUT LEVEL 18770703

HAPPY MUSIC 18770708

ROCK CREEK PARK 18770705

SOFT AND EASY 18770711

SUMMER LOVE 18770706

SUPERNATURAL FEELING 18770710

UNFINISHED BUSINESS 18770709

WALKING IN RHYTHM 18770701

BLACKFOOT

BABY BLUE 79041905

DIARY OF A WORKINGMAN 79038503

DREAM ON 79038303

DRY COUNTY 79038506

EVERY MAN SHOULD KNOW (Q 79038306

FIRE OF THE DRAGON 79038507

FLY AWAY 79038505

FOX CHASE 79038310

GIMME, GIMME, GIMME 79038305

GOOD MORNING 79038501

HIGHWAY SONG 79041910

I GOT A LINE ON YOU 79041902

IN THE NIGHT 79038307

ON THE RUN 79038302

PAYIN' FOR IT 79038502

RATTLESNAKE ROCK 'N' ROLL 79038508

RECKLESS ABANDON 79038308

ROAD FEVER 79041901

RUN AND HIDE 79041907

SEARCHIN' 79038509

SPENDIN' CABBAGE 79038309

STREET FIGHTER 79038304

TOO HARD TO HANDLE 79038504

TRAIN, TRAIN 79041909

TRAIN, TRAIN (PRELUDE) 79041908

WARPED 79038301

WISHING WELL 79041906

BLACKHAWK

ALMOST A MEMORY NOW 21879205

ALMOST A MEMORY NOW 21890707

ALWAYS HAVE, ALWAYS WILL 21887208

ALWAYS HAVE, ALWAYS WILL 21890709

ANY MAN WITH A HEARTBEAT 21879208

BAD LOVE GONE GOOD 21879207

BETWEEN RAGGED AND WRO 21870808

BIG GUITAR 21890706

BIG GUITAR 21879201

CAST IRON HEART 21879203

DOWN IN FLAMES 21870802

DOWN IN FLAMES 21890712

EVERY ONCE IN A WHILE 21890703

EVERY ONCE IN A WHILE 21870803

GOIN' DOWN FIGHTIN' 21887206

GOODBYE SAYS IT ALL 21870801

GOODBYE SAYS IT ALL 21890701

HOLD ME HARMLESS 21883709

HOLE IN MY HEART 21883708

HOOK, LINE AND SINKER 21879210

I NEED YOU ALL THE TIME 21890714

I SURE CAN SMELL THE RAIN 21870804

I SURE CAN SMELL THE RAIN 21890704

I'M NOT STRONG ENOUGH TO 21879204

I'M NOT STRONG ENOUGH TO 21890702

IF THAT WAS A LIE 21883707

IN MY HEART OF HEARTS 21887204

IT AIN'T ABOUT LOVE ANYMOR 21883705

Page 47 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

IT TAKES A WOMAN 21890713

KING OF THE WORLD 21879206

KISS IS WORTH A THOUSAND 21879209

LAST TIME, THE 21887211

LET 'EM WHIRL 21870810

LIKE THERE AIN'T NO YESTER 21879202

LIKE THERE AIN'T NO YESTER 21890710

LONELY BOY 21883711

LOVE AND GRAVITY 21883701

LOVE LIKE THIS 21870807

NOBODY KNOWS WHAT TO SA 21887205

NOBODY'S FOOL 21883706

ONE MORE HEARTACHE 21870806

POSTMARKED BIRMINGHAM 21883703

POSTMARKED BIRMINGHAM 21890711

SHE DANCES WITH HER SHAD 21883710

SHIPS OF HEAVEN 21890715

STEPPING STONES 21883702

STONE BY STONE 21870809

THAT'S JUST ABOUT RIGHT 21870805

THAT'S JUST ABOUT RIGHT 21890705

THERE YOU HAVE IT 21887203

THERE YOU HAVE IT 21890708

THING AGAIN 21887210

WALKIN' ON WATER 21887207

WHEN I FIND IT, I'LL KNOW IT 21887209

WHO AM I NOW 21887202

WILL YOU BE THERE (IN THE M 21883704

YOUR OWN LITTLE CORNER O 21887201

BLACKSTREET

(MONEY CAN'T) BUY ME LOVE 49007113

BEFORE I LET YOU GO 49235112

BLACK & STREET INTRO 49007101

BLACK & WHITE 49027408

BLACKSTREET (ON THE RADIO 49007114

BLACKSTREET INTRO 49027401

BOOTI CALL 49235109

* CALL ME 82604102

Appears on - SOUL FOOD, SOUNDTRACK

DEJA'S POEM 49007112

DRAMA 49027405

FINALLY 49027411

FIX 49007104

GIRLFRIEND/BOYFRIEND 49027402

GOOD LOVIN' 49007105

HUSTLER'S PRAYER 49027410

I CAN'T GET YOU (OUT OF MY 49007115

I GOT WHAT YOU ON 49027404

I WANNA BE YOUR MAN 49007109

I'LL GIVE IT TO YOU 49007116

IN A RUSH 49027409

JOY 49235111

LET'S STAY IN LOVE 49007106

MISERY INTERLUDE 49027406

MOTHERLUDE 49007118

MY PARADISE (INTERLUDE) 49007111

NEVER GONNA LET YOU GO 49007108

NO DIGGITY (FEAT. DR. DRE) 49007103

TAJA'S LUDE (INTERLUDE) 49007110

THE LORD IS REAL (TIME WILL 49007119

THINK ABOUT YOU 49027407

THIS IS HOW WE ROLL 49007102

TONIGHT'S THE NIGHT 49235116

WE GONNA TAKE U BACK (LUD 49007107

YO LOVE 49027403

BLACKSTREET & MYA

* TAKE ME THERE (FEAT. MAS 49018101

Appears on - RUGRATS MOVIE, SOUNDTRACK

BLADES, ROBERTO

DIME CUAL ES SU NOMBRE 95011001

FLOR DORMIDA 95011005

FOR THIS LOVE 95011011

LA MURGA DE PANAMA 95011007

LAGRIMAS 95011010

PAPO Y ROBERTITO 95011002

POQUITA FE 95011009

POR TU AMOR (BALLAD VERSI 95011004

POR TU AMOR (SALSA VERSIO 95011003

SI ESTUVIERAS CONMIGO 95011006

YA NO REGRESO CONTIGO 95011008

BLADES, RUBEN

BUSCANDO AMERICA 96035207

BUSCANDO AMERICA (LIVE) 96086808

CAMINOS VERDES 96035205

CUENTAS DEL ALMA (LIVE) 96086802

DECISIONES 96035201

DECISIONES (LIVE) 96086801

DESAPARICIONES 96035203

EL PADRE ANTONIO (LIVE) 96086803

EL PADRE ANTONIO Y EL MON 96035206

GDBD 96035202

LA CANCION DEL FINAL DEL M 96086806

MUEVETE (LIVE) 96086809

OJOS DE PERRO AZUL (LIVE) 96086807

PEDRO NAVAJA (LIVE) 96086804

TODOS VUELVEN 96035204

TODOS VUELVEN (LIVE) 96086805

BLADES, RUBEN Y SEIS DEL SOLAR

AGUA DE LUNA (MOON WATER 96072108

BLACKAMAN 96072103

CLARO OSCURO 96072105

ISABEL 96072101

LA CITA (THE APPOINTMENT) 96072107

LAURA FARINA 96072106

NO TE DUERMAS 96072102

OJOS DE PERRO AZUL (EYES 96072104

BLAIR, HAL

* HAVE FUN, GO MAD 11171501

Appears on - SLIDING DOORS, SOUNDTRACK

BLAKE, TOMMY

* FLATFOOT SAM 74700806

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BLAKEY, ART (ART BLAKEY QUARTET)

SUMMERTIME 54796403

BLAND, BOBBY 'BLUE'

AFTER ALL 21500010

AFTER ALL 21743902

AIN'T NO LOVE FOR SALE 21745801

AIN'T NO LOVE IN THE HEART 11041501

AIN'T NO SUNSHINE WHEN SH 21745006

AIN'T NOTHIN' YOU CAN DO 11215809

AIN'T THAT LOVIN' YOU 11178306

ANGEL 21500007

ANGEL 21743907

CALL ON ME 11178312

CAN WE MAKE LOVE TONIGHT 21500009

CHAINS OF LOVE 11144463

CRY, CRY, CRY 42703602

CRY, CRY, CRY 11178304

DO WHAT YOU SET OUT TO D 11144473

DON'T CRY NO MORE 42703604

DON'T CRY NO MORE 11178305

DOUBLE TROUBLE 21747801

DRIFTIN' BLUES 11144426

DRIFTIN' BLUES 11215808

FARTHER UP THE ROAD 11178301

* GET YOUR MONEY WHERE Y 01003078

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

GOD BLESS THE CHILD THAT'S 21747803

GOIN' DOWN SLOW 11215812

GOOD TIME CHARLIE, PART O 11178315

GOTTA GET TO KNOW YOU 11144462

HEART, OPEN UP AGAIN 21500016

HURTIN' LOVE 21745802

I CAN TAKE YOU TO HEAVEN T 21745804

I DON'T WANT NO KICKIN' IN M 21749502

I DON'T WANT NO WOMAN 42703611

I HAD A DREAM LAST NIGHT 21747809

I HATE MISSIN' YOU 21749508

I HEAR YOU THINKIN' 21500011

I HEAR YOU THINKIN' 21743904

I JUST WON'T BE YOUR FOOL 21745807

I PITY THE FOOL 42703606

I PITY THE FOOL 11215801

I SMELL TROUBLE 11066519

* I SMELL TROUBLE 42057806

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

I STAND ACCUSED 21743909

I WANNA TELL YOU ABOUT TH 21747808

I WOULDN'T TREAT A DOG (TH 11215811

I WOULDN'T TREAT A DOG (TH 11041502

I'LL TAKE CARE OF YOU 42703610

I'LL TAKE CARE OF YOU 11178302

I'M BOBBY 'B' 21749501

I'M GLAD 21749506

I'M NOT ASHAMED 42703603

I'M NOT ASHAMED TO SING TH 21745008

I'M SORRY 11144470

I'M TOO FAR GONE (TO TURN A 11144413

I'VE GOT A TWENTY ROOM HO 21747806

I'VE GOT TO FORGET YOU 42703607

I'VE JUST GOT TO KNOW 21500008

IF I DON'T GET INVOLVED 21745007

IF YOU GOT A HEART 11144468

IN THE GHETTO 21500005

JUST TAKE MY LOVE 21745806

KEEP IT A SECRET 21745004

KEEP ON LOVIN' ME (YOU'LL S 11144469

KISS ME TO THE MUSIC 21745003

LAST ONE TO KNOW, THE 21745805

LAY LOVE ASIDE 21745002

LEAD ME ON 42703605

LEAD ME ON 11215802

LET LOVE HAVE ITS WAY 21745810

LET'S HAVE SOME FUN 21747810

LITTLE BOY BLUE 42703608

LOOKIN' FOR SOME TUSH 21749510

LOVE ME OR LEAVE ME 21500013

LOVE ME OR LEAVE ME 21743906

* MEMBERS ONLY 01003072

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

MEMBERS ONLY 21500003

MEMPHIS MONDAY MORNING 21749505

* MIDNIGHT RUN 01003086

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

MIDNIGHT RUN 21745009

MIND YOUR OWN BUSINESS 21747807

MY BABY IS THE ONLY ONE 21749507

MY HEART'S BEEN BROKEN A 21747805

POVERTY 11144421

POVERTY 11215807

ROCKIN' IN THE SAME OLD BO 11144456

SAD STREET 21747802

SECOND HAND HEART 21743901

SECOND HAND HEART 21500014

SHE'S PUTTIN' SOMETHING IN 21745808

ST. JAMES INFIRMARY 42703609

ST. JAMES INFIRMARY 21500002

STARTING ALL OVER AGAIN 21745010

* STORMY MONDAY 32202002

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

STORMY MONDAY BLUES 11215804

STRAIGHT FROM THE SHOULD 21500012

SUNDAY MORNING LOVE 21500004

SUNDAY MORNING LOVE 21743908

SWEET WOMAN'S LOVE 21500006

* TAKE OFF YOUR SHOES 01003088

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

TAKE OFF YOUR SHOES 21745005

THAT'S THE WAY LOVE IS 11215806

THERE AIN'T NO TURNIN' BACK 21743905

THERE'S A RAT LOOSE IN MY H 21749503

* THERE'S A STRANGER IN MY 01003094

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

THESE ARE THE THINGS THAT 21745803

TONIGHT'S THE NIGHT (IT'S GO 21747804

TOUCH OF THE BLUES 11144452

TRUTH WILL SET YOU FREE, T 21749504

Page 48 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

TURN ON YOUR LOVE LIGHT 11215803

TWO STEPS FROM THE BLUE 42703601

TWO STEPS FROM THE BLUES 21500001

WALKIN' & TALKIN' & SINGIN' T 21743903

WALKIN' & TALKIN' & SINGIN' T 21500015

WHEN HEARTS GROW COLD 21745809

WHO WILL THE NEXT FOOL BE 11215805

YIELD NOT TO TEMPTATION 11178310

* YOU GOTTA HURT BEFORE Y 01003083

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

YOU LEFT ME WITH THE BLUE 21749509

YOU'RE ALL I NEED 11144420

YOU'VE GOT TO HURT BEFORE 21745001

BLAND, BOBBY / KING, B.B.

DON'T ANSWER THE DOOR 42037906

DON'T CRY NO MORE 42037905

DRIFTIN' BLUES 42037909

FEEL SO BAD 42701203

GOIN' DOWN SLOW 42037907

I LIKE TO LIVE THE LOVE 42037908

I'M SORRY 42037904

IT'S MY OWN FAULT 42037902

LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 42701201

LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 42037910

THAT'S THE WAY LOVE IS 42037903

THREE O'CLOCK BLUES 42037901

BLANKS 77

* ANARCHY IN THE U.K. 70033208

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ARE WE HAVING FUN YET? 27001221

AUTOMATIC 27001219

B*STARDS 27001209

BURN IT DOWN 27001506

C.B.H. 62700217

CAR 24 62700207

CHELSEA GIRLS 27001202

CRASH & BURN 27001515

DO OR DIE 27001220

DOG 27001504

DRAG 27001513

* FINAL SOLUTION 27001309

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

FINAL SOLUTION 27001208

FORGOTTEN SON 62700213

GET OUT ALIVE 27001205

GHETTO BLASTA 62700211

GIMME SPEED 27001512

GIRL CAN'T ROCK & ROLL 62700209

HIT AND RUN 27001510

I DON'T WANNA DO 27001507

I WANNA BE A PUNK 27001509

I'LL BE FIRST 62700208

IF YOU ARE WERE A BEER 62700218

JEHOVAHS WITNESS 27001206

JOHNNY COOL 62700212

JUST ANOTHER 62700215

JUST ANOTHER # 27001218

* LET'S RIOT 27000907

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

LET'S RIOT 27001211

LITTLE GIRL BLUE 62700206

LONG PAPER 62700201

LOSING MY BRAIN 27001501

NEW ORLEANS 62700216

NEXT GENERATION 27001207

NO BIG DEAL 62700210

NO ONE CARES 27001503

OFF THE WAGON 62700203

PARTY TRAIN 27001201

POLICE ATTACK 27001212

PUNKS AND SKINS 27001203

RADIO HITS 62700202

S.O.S. 62700214

SEARCH AND DESTROY 27001204

SHE'S GONE 27001210

SICK 27001215

SPIRIT OF 77 27001214

STATIC 27001514

SUBURBIA 27001508

TENSIONS 27001216

TIME'S UP 62700205

* UP THE SYSTEM 27001308

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

UP THE SYSTEM 27001511

VOID 27001502

WATCH YOU DROWN 27001505

WE ARE THE PUNKS 62700204

WE DON'T NEED YOU 27001217

WE'RE THE ONES 27001213

BLASTERS, THE

* DARK NIGHT 38032503

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BLAZERS, THE

ALL DAY LONG 61905302

BEFORE I GET TOO OLD 61905303

BROTHER 61905305

CERO 39 61905311

CUMBIA DEL SOL 61905304

DANCE THE NIGHT AWAY 61905309

FUN & LAUGHTER 61905301

GOING UP THE COUNTRY 61905307

I'LL STAY RIGHT HERE 61905308

LET ME GO 61905306

OOH-POO-PAH-DOO 61905314

STUCK IN MY HEAD 61905313

WHAT'S WRONG WITH YOU 61905310

YOU DIDN'T TRY 61905312

BLEACH

ALL THAT'S SWEET 82524206

ALL TO YOU 82524209

BREATH 82524208

GOOD 82524210

HEARTBEAT 82524201

ONCE AGAIN HERE WE ARE 82524203

RACE 82524204

REASONS 82524207

STRAIGHT SHOOTER 82524202

SUN STANDS STILL 82524211

WHAT WILL YOUR ANTHEM BE 82524212

YOU 82524205

BLEEK, MEMPHIS (CLEAN)

ALL TYPES OF SH*T 54257308

BOUNCE B*TCH 54257310

CHANGE UP (FEAT. JAY-Z & BE 54257305

DO MY... (FEAT. JAY-Z) 54257302

DOE, THE 56621002

EVERYDAY (FEAT. CARL THOM 54257312

* HOLLA 54820211

Appears on - JAY-Z (CLEAN)

HUSTLERS (FEAT. BEANIE SIG 54257307

I GET HIGH 54257303

IN MY LIFE 54257314

INTRO - U KNOW BLEEK 54257301

IS THAT YOUR CHICK (THE LOS 54257313

IT'S ALRIGHT (WITH JAY-Z) 56621001

MY MIND RIGHT (REMIX) (FEAT. 54257306

PYT (FEAT. JAY-Z & AMIL) 54257309

THEY'LL NEVER PLAY ME 54257311

WE GET LOW 54257304

BLEEK, MEMPHIS (EXPLICIT)

ALL TYPES OF SH*T 54258708

BOUNCE B*TCH 54258710

CHANGE UP (FEAT. JAY-Z & BE 54258705

DO MY... (FEAT. JAY-Z) 54258702

EVERYDAY (FEAT. CARL THOM 54258712

* HOLLA 54820311

Appears on - JAY-Z (EXPLICIT)

HUSTLERS (FEAT. BEANIE SIG 54258707

I GET HIGH 54258703

IN MY LIFE 54258714

INTRO - U KNOW BLEEK 54258701

IS THAT YOUR CHICK (THE LOS 54258713

MY MIND RIGHT (REMIX) (FEAT. 54258706

PYT (FEAT. JAY-Z & AMIL) 54258709

THEY'LL NEVER PLAY ME 54258711

WE GET LOW 54258704

BLESSID UNION OF SOULS

ALL ALONG 83183603

END OF THE WORLD 83183608

FOREVER FOR TONIGHT 83183610

HEAVEN 83183609

HEY LEONARDO (SHE LIKES M 12704703

HOME 83183607

I BELIEVE 83183601

I BELIEVE (BONUS TRACK) 83183612

I WANNA BE THERE 05671601

LET ME BE THE ONE 83183602

LIGHT IN YOUR EYES, THE 05671603

LUCKY TO BE HERE 83183611

NORA 83183605

OH VIRGINIA 83183604

* STANDING AT THE EDGE OF 02706701

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

STONE GLASS WINDOW 12704705

WOULD YOU BE THERE 83183606

BLIGE, MARY J.

2U 11261614

ALL THAT I CAN SAY 11192901

ALL THAT I CAN SAY 11215601

BE HAPPY 11115617

BE WITH YOU 11115612

BEAUTIFUL (BLACKSTAR REMI 15561702

BEAUTIFUL DAY 11261610

BEAUTIFUL ONE 11215604

BEAUTIFUL ONES 11192904

CAN'T GET YOU OFF MY MIND 11160613

CHANGES I'VE BEEN GOING TH 11068111

CRAZY GAMES 11261604

DANCE FOR ME 11261611

DANCE FOR ME (G-CLUB REMI 11295908

DAY DREAMING (LIVE) 11184823

DEEP INSIDE 11215603

DEEP INSIDE 11192903

DESTINY 11261608

DON'T GO 11115614

DON'T WASTE YOUR TIME (DU 11192908

DON'T WASTE YOUR TIME (DU 11215608

* EVERYDAY IT RAINS 52902110

Appears on - SHOW, SOUNDTRACK

EVERYTHING 11160611

EVERYTHING (CURTIS + MORE 11295903

EVERYTHING (LIVE) 11184819

FAMILY AFFAIR 11261602

FAMILY AFFAIR (SPANISH FLY 11295902

FLYING AWAY 11261612

FOREVER NO MORE - POEM 11261616

GET TO KNOW YOU BETTER 11160614

GIVE ME YOU 11192913

GIVE ME YOU 11215613

GIVE ME YOU (EXTENDED NIN 11295909

HE THINK I DON'T KNOW (HQ2 11295905

I CAN LOVE YOU 11160602

I CAN LOVE YOU (LIVE) 11184817

I DON'T WANT TO DO ANYTHIN 11068108

I LOVE YOU 11115615

I NEVER WANNA LIVE WITHOU 11115609

I'M GOIN' DOWN 11115610

I'M GOIN' DOWN (LIVE) 11184815

I'M IN LOVE 11192905

I'M IN LOVE 11215605

I'M THE ONLY WOMAN (LIVE) 11184813

IN THE MEANTIME 11261615

INTRO 11160601

INTRO 11115601

INTRO (LIVE) 11184801

INTRO TALK 11068105

IT'S ON (FEAT. R. KELLY) 11160608

K. MURRAY INTERLUDE 11115606

Page 49 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

KEEP IT MOVING 11261607

KEEP YOUR HEAD 11160612

KEEP YOUR HEAD (LIVE) 11184818

LEAVE A MESSAGE 11068101

LET NO MAN PUT ASUNDER 11192914

LET NO MAN PUT ASUNDER 11295910

LET NO MAN PUT ASUNDER 11215614

LOVE 11261601

LOVE I NEVER HAD, THE 11192912

LOVE I NEVER HAD, THE 11215612

LOVE IS ALL WE NEED 11160603

LOVE NO LIMIT 11068107

LOVE NO LIMIT (LIVE) 11184807

MARY JANE 11115602

MARY JANE (ALL NIGHT LONG) 11184806

MARY'S JOINT 11115613

MARY'S JOINT (LIVE) 11184812

MEMORIES 11215607

MEMORIES 11192907

MISSING YOU 11160610

MISSING YOU (LIVE) 11184822

MISTY BLUE (LIVE) 11184824

MY LIFE 11115607

MY LIFE (LIVE) 11184809

MY LIFE INTERLUDE 11115611

MY LOVE 11068110

NEVER BEEN 11261613

NEVER BEEN (AL B. RICH 2 ST 11295907

NO HAPPY HOLIDAYS 11215611

NO HAPPY HOLIDAYS 11192911

NO MORE DRAMA 11261606

NO MORE DRAMA (THUNDERP 11295901

NO ONE ELSE 11115616

NOT GON' CRY 11160617

NOT GON' CRY (LIVE) 11184821

NOT LOOKIN' (DUET WITH K-CI 11215609

NOT LOOKIN' (DUET WITH K-CI 11192909

OUR LOVE 11160616

PMS 11261605

RAINY DAYZ (FEAT. JA RULE) 11280807

RAINY DAYZ (THUNDERPUSS R 11295904

REAL LOVE 11068103

REAL LOVE (LIVE) 11184802

REMINISCE 11068102

REMINISCE (LIVE) 11184804

ROUND & ROUND 11160604

SEARCHING 11160615

SEVEN DAYS 11160607

SEVEN DAYS (LIVE) 11184820

SEXY (FEAT. JADAKISS FROM 11192902

SEXY (FEAT. JAKADISS FROM 11215602

SHARE MY WORLD 11160606

SHARE MY WORLD (LIVE) 11184814

SHARE MY WORLD (INTERLUD 11160605

SINCERITY (FEAT. DMX AND NA 11215651

SLOW DOWN 11068109

SLOW DOWN (LIVE) 11184811

STEAL AWAY 11261603

SUMMER MADNESS (LIVE) 11184808

SWEET THING 11068106

SWEET THING (LIVE) 11184805

TESTIMONY 11261617

THANK YOU LORD (INTERLUDE 11160609

THANK YOU LORD (LIVE) 11184816

TIME 11215606

TIME 11192906

WHAT'S THE 411? 11068112

WHERE I'VE BEEN (FEAT. EVE) 11261609

YOU BRING ME JOY 11115603

YOU GOTTA BELIEVE 11115608

YOU GOTTA BELIEVE (LIVE) 11184810

YOU REMIND ME 11068104

YOU REMIND ME (LIVE) 11184803

YOUR CHILD 11215610

YOUR CHILD 11192910

YOUR CHILD (JUNIOR VAZQUE 11295906

BLIND

BLIND 19990106

BURIED 19990105

CELL FISH 19990104

GREEN SENSATION 19990102

MAD ABOUT YOU 19990101

MAN, THE 19990103

PUNK HAUS 19990107

BLIND FAITH

CAN'T FIND MY WAY HOME 82509402

DO WHAT YOU LIKE 82509406

HAD TO CRY TODAY 82509401

PRESENCE OF THE LORD 82509404

SEA OF JOE 82509405

WELL ALRIGHT 82509403

BLIND MELON

2 X 4 83393402

CAR SEAT (GOD'S PRESENTS) 83393408

CHANGE 79658506

DEAR OL' DAD 79658505

DESERTED 79658508

DRIVE 79658512

DUKE, THE 83393410

DUMPTRUCK 83393407

GALAXIE 83393401

HOLYMAN 79658510

I WONDER 79658503

LEMONADE 83393414

MOUTHFUL OF CAVITIES 83393413

NEW LIFE 83393412

NO RAIN 79658507

PAPER SCRATCHER 79658504

SEED TO A TREE 79658511

SKINNED 83393404

SLEEPY HOUSE 79658509

SOAK THE SIN 79658501

ST. ANDREW'S FALL 83393411

TIME 79658513

TOES ACROSS THE FLOOR 83393405

TONES OF HOME 79658502

VERNIE 83393403

WALK 83393406

WILT 83393409

BLINDDOG SMOKIN'

* AIN'T FROM MISSISSIPPI 87001310

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* WHO SHOT JOHN? 87003714

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BLINDSIDE

* ACT 77123114

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BLINK 182 [CLEAN]

A NEW HOPE 11162412

ADAM'S SONG 11212707

ALIENS EXIST 11212703

ALL THE SMALL THINGS 11212708

ANTHEM 11212712

ANTHEM PART 2 11262201

APPLE SHAMPOO 11162409

BORING 11162404

D*CK LIPS 11162405

* DAMMIT 96220103

Appears on - CAN'T HARDLY WAIT,

DAMMIT 11162403

DEGENERATE 11162413

DON'T LEAVE ME 11212702

DUMPWEED 11212701

DYSENTERY GARY 11212706

EMO 11162410

ENTHUSED 11162407

EVERYTIME I LOOK FOR YOU 11262210

FIRST DATE 11262203

GIVE ME ONE GOOD REASON 11262211

GONG AWAY TO COLLEGE 11212704

I'M SORRY 11162415

JOSIE 11162411

LEMMINGS 11162414

MUTT 11212710

ONLINE SONGS 11262202

PARTY SONG, THE 11212709

PATHETIC 11162401

PLEASE TAKE ME HOME 11262213

RECKLESS ABANDON 11262209

ROCK SHOW, THE 11262206

ROLLER COASTER 11262208

SHUT UP 11262212

STAY TOGETHER FOR THE KID 11262207

STORY OF A LONELY GUY 11262205

UNTITLED 11162408

VOYEUR 11162402

WAGGY 11162406

WENDY CLEAR 11212711

WHAT'S MY AGE AGAIN? 11212705

BLINK 182 [EXPLICIT]

ADAM'S SONG 11195007

ADAM'S SONG [LIVE] 11237912

ALIENS EXIST 11195003

ALIENS EXIST [LIVE] 11237903

ALL THE SMALL THINGS 11195008

ALL THE SMALL THINGS [LIVE] 11237916

ANTHEM 11195012

ANTHEM PART 2 11262701

BLEW JOB [LIVE] 11237908

CAROUSEL [LIVE] 11237915

COUNTRY SONG, THE [LIVE] 11237918

DAMMIT [LIVE] 11237919

DON'T LEAVE ME 11195002

DON'T LEAVE ME [LIVE] 11237902

DUMPWEED 11195001

DUMPWEED [LIVE] 11237901

DYSENTERY GARY 11195006

EVERYTIME I LOOK FOR YOU 11262710

FAMILY REUNION [LIVE] 11237904

FIRST DATE 11262703

GIVE ME ONE GOOD REASON 11262711

GOING AWAY TO COLLEGE 11195004

GOING AWAY TO COLLEGE [LI 11237905

MAN OVERBOARD 11237920

MUTT 11195010

MUTT [LIVE] 11237917

ONLINE SONGS 11262702

PARTY SONG, THE 11195009

PATHETIC [LIVE] 11237911

PEGGY SUE [LIVE] 11237913

PLEASE TAKE ME HOME 11262713

RECKLESS ABANDON 11262709

RICH LIPS [LIVE] 11237907

ROCK SHOW, THE 11262706

ROLLER COASTER 11262708

SHUT UP 11262712

STAY TOGETHER FOR THE KID 11262707

STORY OF A LONELY GUY 11262705

UNTITLED [LIVE] 11237909

VOYEUR [LIVE] 11237910

WENDY CLEAR 11195011

WENDY CLEAR [LIVE] 11237914

WHAT'S MY AGE AGAIN? 11195005

WHAT'S MY AGE AGAIN? [LIVE] 11237906

BLOCK, RORY

ACHIN' HEART 61306109

AIN'T NO SHAME 61311708

AIN'T NO WAY TO DO 61152506

BIG ROAD BLUES 61311703

BRIGHT SPIRIT 61314011

BYE BYE BLUES 61311702

CATASTROPHE RAG 61152507

CROSSROAD BLUES 61306108

CROSSROAD BLUES 61152505

DEVIL GOT MY MAN 61306104

DO YOU DUTY 61311704

DOWN IN THE DUMPS 61306105

EL VUELO DEL ALMA (FOR EDG 61152512

Page 50 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

FOREIGN LANDER 61152515

FUTURE BLUES 61152513

GOD'S GIFT TO WOMEN 61152510

GOIN' BACK TO THE COUNTRY 61152520

GOLDEN VANITY, THE 61152511

GONE WOMAN BLUES 61314007

GOT TO HAVE YOU BE MY MAN 61152503

GOT TO HAVE YOU BE MY MAN 61306103

GOT TO SHINE 61311706

GYPSIE BOY 61152519

HAWKINS BLUES 61311709

HILARITY RAG 61306110

INDIAN ERNIE 61314009

KIND HEARTED MAN 61306111

LAST LEVIATHAN, THE 61314008

LIKE A SHOTGUN 61314004

LOVIN' FOOL 61152508

LOVIN' WHISKEY 61152518

M & O BLUES 61152514

MAMA'S BLUES 61311707

MISSISSIPPI BOTTOM BLUES 61314001

MOON'S GOIN DOWN 61152516

PICTURES OF YOU 61314002

ROSALINE 61314010

SEND THE MAN BACK HOME 61152517

SINCE YOU BEEN GONE 61306107

SING GOOD NEWS 61311711

SIT DOWN ON THE BANKS 61152509

SPIRIT RETURNS, THE 61311705

TERRAPLANE BLUES 61311701

THAT'S ALL RIGHT 61314003

TORNADO 61314006

TRAVELIN' BLUES 61152502

TRAVELIN' BLUES 61306102

UNCLOUDY DAY 61306112

WALKIN' BLUES 61152501

WALKIN' BLUES 61306101

WATER IS WIDE, THE 61152504

WATER IS WIDE, THE 61306106

WEEPIN' WILLOW BLUES 61311710

YOU DIDN'T MIND 61314005

BLONDIE

(I'M ALWAYS TOUCHED BY YO 02133709

(I'M ALWAYS TOUCHED BY YO 53359806

11:59 32119207

11:59 83110020

ACCIDENTS NEVER HAPPEN 53359706

ANGELS ON THE BALCONY 53359505

ATOMIC 02133711

ATOMIC 53359709

ATOMIC 83110053

ATOMIC (DIDDY REMIX) 83110070

ATOMIC (LIVE) 57806604

BERMUDA TRIANGLE BLUES (F 53359803

BOOM BOOM IN THE ZOOM ZO 57800307

CALL ME 02133710

CALL ME 83110056

CALL ME (LIVE) 57806610

CALL ME (ORIGINAL LONG VER 53359513

CAUTIOUS LIP 53359813

CONTACT IN RED SQUARE 53359805

CONTACT IN RED SQUARE 83110006

DENIS 83110005

DENISE 53359802

DETROIT 442 53359812

DETROIT 442 83110011

DETROIT 442 (LIVE) 53359817

DIE YOUNG STAY PRETTY 53359707

DIE YOUNG STAY PRETTY 83110054

DIE YOUNG STAY PRETTY (LIV 53359713

DO THE DARK 53359507

DOUBLE TAKE 57800305

DRAGONFLY 83110062

DREAMING 02133702

DREAMING 53359701

DREAMING 83110024

DREAMING (LIVE) 57806601

EAT TO THE BEAT 53359705

EUROPA 53359501

FACES 53359509

FADE AWAY AND RADIATE 32119204

FADE AWAY AND RADIATE 83110013

FAN MAIL 53359801

FOLLOW ME 53359512

FORGIVE AND FORGET 57800302

FORGIVE AND FORGET (LIVE) 57806605

GO THROUGH IT 53359506

GONNA LOVE YOU TOO 32119211

HANGING ON THE TELEPHONE 02133706

HANGING ON THE TELEPHONE 32119201

HANGING ON THE TELEPHONE 83110016

HANGING ON THE TELEPHONE 57806602

HAPPY DOG 57800311

HARDEST PART, THE 53359702

HARDEST PART, THE 83110052

HEART OF GLASS 02133701

HEART OF GLASS 32119210

HEART OF GLASS 83110018

HEART OF GLASS (LIVE) 57806616

HERE'S LOOKING AT YOU 53359503

HEROES (LIVE) 53359715

I DIDN'T HAVE THE NERVE TO 53359808

I KNOW BUT I DON'T KNOW 32119206

I KNOW BUT I DON'T KNOW 83110022

I'M GONNA LOVE YOU TOO 83110014

I'M ON E 53359807

I'M ON E 83110008

IN THE FLESH 02133704

IN THE FLESH 83110002

ISLAND OF LOST SOULS 83110061

JUST GO AWAY 32119212

JUST GO AWAY 83110015

KIDNAPPER 53359811

KUNG FU GIRLS 83110007

LITTLE CAESAR 83110064

LIVE IT UP 53359502

LIVING IN THE REAL WORLD 53359712

LIVING IN THE REAL WORLD 83110026

LOVE AT THE PIER 53359809

MAN OVERBOARD 83110003

MARIA 57800303

* MARIA (ETHER DUB) 16658404

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

MARIA (LIVE) 57806609

NIGHT WIND SENT 57800308

NO EXIT 57800304

NO EXIT (LIVE) 57806615

NO IMAGINATION 53359810

NOTHING IS REAL BUT THE GI 57800306

ONCE I HAD A LOVE 83110069

ONCE I HAD A LOVE (AKA THE 53359814

ONE WAY OR ANOTHER 02133708

ONE WAY OR ANOTHER 32119202

ONE WAY OR ANOTHER 83110023

ONE WAY OR ANOTHER ('SNO 57806617

OUT IN THE STREETS 83110065

PICTURE THIS 32119203

PICTURE THIS 83110012

PLATINUM BLONDE 83110066

POETS PROBLEM 53359816

POETS PROBLEM 83110010

PRESENCE, DEAR (I'M ALWAYS 83110009

PRETTY BABY 32119205

PUERTO RICO 83110068

RAPTURE 02133707

RAPTURE 53359508

RAPTURE 83110059

RAPTURE (DISCO MIX) 53359515

RAPTURE (K-KLASS REMIX) 83110071

RAPTURE (LIVE) 57806612

RIFLE RANGE 83110019

RING OF FIRE (LIVE) 53359716

RIP HER TO SHREDS 02133712

RIP HER TO SHREDS 83110004

RIP HER TO SHREDS (LIVE) 57806613

SCENERY 53359815

SCREAMING SKIN 57800301

SCREAMING SKIN (LIVE) 57806603

SEVEN ROOMS OF GLOOM (LIV 53359714

SHAYLA 53359704

SHAYLA (LIVE) 57806607

SLOW MOTION 53359708

SLOW MOTION 83110055

SOUND-A-SLEEP 53359710

SOUND-A-SLEEP 83110025

SUNDAY GIRL 02133705

SUNDAY GIRL 32119209

SUNDAY GIRL 83110021

SUNDAY GIRL (LIVE) 57806608

SUSIE AND JEFFREY 83110058

SUZY & JEFFREY 53359514

T-BIRDS 53359510

THIN LINE, THE 83110067

TIDE IS HIGH, THE 02133703

TIDE IS HIGH, THE 53359504

TIDE IS HIGH, THE 83110057

TIDE IS HIGH, THE (LIVE) 57806606

UNDER THE GUN 57800309

UNION CITY BLUE 53359703

UNION CITY BLUE 83110051

VICTOR 53359711

WALK LIKE ME 53359511

WALK LIKE ME 83110060

WAR CHILD 83110063

WILL ANYTHING HAPPEN 32119208

WILL ANYTHING HAPPEN 83110017

X OFFENDER 83110001

YOUTH NABBED AS SNIPER 53359804

BLOODHOUND GANG

ALONG COMES MARY 49045518

ASLEEP AT THE WHEEL 42512407

BAD TOUCH, THE 49045510

BALLAD OF CHASEY LAIN 49045507

BOOM 42512410

FIRE WATER BURN 42512403

GOING NOWHERE SLOW 42512411

HELL YEAH 49045513

I HOPE YOU DIE 49045501

I WISH I WAS QUEER SO I COU 42512404

INEVITABLE RETURN OF THE G 49045502

IT'S TRICKY 42512406

KISS ME WHERE IT SMELLS FU 42512401

LAP DANCE IS SO MUCH BETT 49045516

LIFT YOUR HEAD UP (AND BLO 42512402

MAGNA CUM NADA 49045509

MAMA'S BOY 49045503

MOPE 49045505

R.S.V.P. 49045508

REFLECTIONS OF REMOH 42512412

RIGHT TURN CLYDE 49045514

SHUT UP 42512408

TAKE THE LONG WAY HOME 49045512

TEN COOLEST THINGS ABOUT 49045517

THAT COUGH CAME WITH A P 49045511

THIS IS STUPID 49045515

THREE POINT ONE FOUR 49045504

WHY'S EVERYBODY ALWAYS P 42512405

YOUR ONLY FRIENDS ARE MA 42512409

YUMMY DOWN ON THIS 49045506

BLOODSTONE

DAMN THAT ROCK'N'ROLL : BO 22724605

DO YOU WANNA DO A THING 27275315

FIVE FOOT TWO, EYES OF BLU 27275313

GIRL (YOU LOOK SO FINE) 22724611

GIVE ME YOUR HEART 27275314

I NEED YOUR LOVE 22724607

JUDY, JUDY 22724612

LET ME RIDE 27275306

Page 51 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

LITTLE GREEN APPLES 22724616

LITTLE LINDA 27275309

NATURAL HIGH 22724606

* NATURAL HIGH 24684107

Appears on - JACKIE BROWN, SOUNDTRACK

NATURAL HIGH 27275301

NATURAL HIGH (EXTENDED VE 27275305

NEVER LET YOU GO 22724610

NEVER LET YOU GO 27275303

OUTSIDE WOMAN 27275310

PETER'S JONES 22724603

RAN IT IN THE GROUND 22724609

SADIE MAE 22724613

TAKE THESE CHAINS 22724614

TAKE THESE CHAINS 27275302

TELL IT TO MY FACE 22724608

TELL IT TO MY FACE 27275304

THAT'S NOT HOW IT GOES 27275308

THAT'S THE WAY WE MAKE OU 22724604

TRAFFIC COP (DANCE), THE 27275307

TRAIN RIDE 27275312

WASTED TIME (THEME FROM " 27275311

WE GO LONG WAY BACK 27275316

WHO HAS THE LAST LAUGH N 22724602

YOU DON'T MEAN NOTHIN' 22724615

YOU KNOW WE'VE LEARNED 22724601

BLOOM, LUKA

BACKGROUND NOISE 24560810

BLACK IS THE COLOUR 24560806

FREEDOM SONG 24560808

BLOUNT, TANYA

I'M GONNA MAKE YOU MINE 52151401

LOVE BALLAD 52151405

THROUGH THE RAIN 52151402

BLOW, KURTIS

BASKETBALL 52245611

BREAKS, THE 52245601

CHRISTMAS RAPPIN' 56255901

CHRISTMAS RAPPIN' (DO IT YO 56255902

BLUE CHEER

DOCTOR PLEASE 51468503

OUT OF FOCUS 51468504

PARCHMENT FARM 51468505

ROCK ME BABY 51468502

SECOND TIME AROUND 51468506

SUMMERTIME BLUES 51468501

* SUMMERTIME BLUES 92760704

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BLUE MAN GROUP

CAT VIDEO 84861312

CLUB NOWHERE 84861309

DRUMBONE 84861310

ENDLESS COLUMN 84861314

KLEIN MANDELBROT 84861313

MANDELGROOVE 84861307

OPENING MANDELBROT 84861302

PVC IV 84861308

RODS AND CONES 84861305

SHADOWS 84861311

SYNAESTHETIC 84861303

TENSION 84861306

TV SONG 84861301

UTNE WIRE MAN 84861304

BLUE MURDER

BILLY 42421207

BLACK-HEARTED WOMAN 42421209

BLUE MURDER 42421205

JELLY ROLL 42421204

OUT OF LOVE 42421206

PTOLEMY 42421208

RIOT 42421201

VALLEY OF THE KINGS 42421203

BLUE OYSTER CULT

COLD GRAY LIGHT OF DAWN 68624107

DAMAGED 68624106

DANCE ON STILTS 68630401

EYE OF THE HURRICANE 68630410

GOOD TO FEEL HUNGRY 68630411

HAMMER BACK 68624105

HARVEST MOON 68624102

HERE COMES THAT FEELING 68630407

I JUST LIKE TO BE BAD 68630406

IN THEE 68624111

LIVE FOR ME 68624109

OLD GODS RETURN, THE 68630403

ONE STEP AHEAD OF THE DEV 68630405

OUT OF THE DARKNESS 68630408

POCKET 68630404

POWER UNDERNEATH DISPAI 68624103

REAL WORLD 68624108

SEE YOU IN BLACK 68624101

SHOWTIME 68630402

STILL BURNIN' 68624110

STONE OF LOVE 68630409

X-RAY EYES 68624104

BLUE RODEO

5 DAYS IN MAY 99384601

DIAMOND MINE 25626807

ENGLISH BAY 99384607

GOD AND COUNTRY 25626802

HASN'T HIT ME YET 99384602

ONE DAY 25626813

TRY 25471809

BLUE ROOM

* CRY LIKE THIS 32620003

Appears on - SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL,

BLUE SIX

ALL I NEED 81111506

BEAUTIFUL TOMORROW 81111514

CLOSE TO HOME 81111502

COME INSIDE 81111511

GRACE (FREEDOM DUB) 81111509

LET'S DO IT TOGETHER 81111501

LOVE YOURSELF 81111510

MUSIC AND WINE 81111512

MUSIC AND WINE (TEKSOUL D 81111503

PURE 81111513

PURE (JAY'S NITELIFE DUB) 81111505

SWEETER LOVE 81111504

VERY GOOD FRIENDS 81111507

YEAH 81111508

BLUE SWEDE

* HOOKED ON A FEELING 11054104

Appears on - RESERVOIR DOGS,

BLUEGRASS ALLIANCE

* FOX ON THE RUN 74701012

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BLUERUNNERS, THE

AU BORD DU BAYOU 61607306

AU BOUT DU CHEMIN 61607302

AU FESTIVAL 61607309

BLEUCO 61607315

CURB SERVICE 61607307

DOORWAY 61607310

LANDSLIDE 61607303

LONGEST DAY, THE 61607301

MADE UP MY MIND 61607314

OSSUN 2 STEP 61607311

QUAND LA NUIT COULE DU CIE 61607312

RHODE ISLAND 61607304

SOUND OF LOVE 61607308

STRINGBEAN 61607305

TO THE COUNTRY 61607313

BLUES BROTHERS

GIMME SOME LOVIN' 08242820

HEY BARTENDER 08242802

RUBBER BISCUIT 08242805

SOUL MAN 08242807

WHO'S MAKING LOVE 08242808

BLUES MAGOOS

(WE AIN'T GOT) NOTHING YET 51231304

ONE BY ONE 51231316

PIPE DREAM 51231309

THERE'S A CHANCE WE CAN M 51231310

BLUES PROJECT

NO TIME LIKE THE RIGHT TIME 52975860

BLUES TRAVELER

100 YEARS 21530804

ALL HANDS 49089506

ALL IN THE GROOVE 21537309

ALONE 21530810

BACK IN THE DAY 49089501

BAGHEERA 21537311

BATTLE OF SOMEONE 54075009

BEST PART, THE 21537307

BROTHER JOHN 54026512

BUSINESS AS USUAL 54075005

BUT ANYWAY 21530801

CANADIAN ROSE 54075004

CAROLINA BLUES 54075001

CRASH BURN 54026507

CRYSTAL FLAME 21530806

DECISION OF THE SKIES 49089512

DROPING SOME NYC 21530805

FALLIBLE 54026504

FELICIA 54075002

FREEDOM 54026506

GINA 21530802

GIRL INSIDE MY HEAD 49089502

GOOD, THE BAD, AND THE UGL 54026510

GOTTA GET MEAN 21530809

GREAT BIG WORLD 54075008

GUNFIGHTER 54075011

HOOK 54026509

I HAVE MY MOMENTS 21537305

IVORY TUSK 21537303

JUST FOR ME 49089504

JUST WAIT 54026511

JUSTIFY THE THRILL 54075003

LAST NIGHT I DREAMED 54075012

LOOK AROUND 54026503

MAKE MY WAY 54075013

* MAYBE I'M WRONG 15311610

Appears on - BLUES BROTHERS 2000,

MOST PRECARIOUS 54075010

MOUNTAIN CRY 21537312

MOUNTAINS WIN AGAIN, THE 54026505

MULLING IT OVER 21530803

ONSLAUGHT 21537302

OPTIMISTIC THOUGHT 21537306

PRETTY ANGRY (FOR J. SHEE 49089507

PRICE TO PAY 54026508

PSYCHO JOE 54075007

RAGE 49089503

RUN-AROUND 54026501

SADLY A FICTION 49089510

SLOW CHANGE 21530807

STAND 54026502

SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL EMPE 21537310

SWEET PAIN 21537308

SWEET TALKING HIPPIE 21530811

WARMER DAYS 21530808

WAY, THE 49089508

WHAT'S FOR BREAKFAST 21537304

YOU LOST ME THERE 49089509

YOU REACH ME 49089505

YOU'RE BURNING ME 49089511

YOURS 54075006

BLULIGHT

* SEX IS ON MY MIND 96195106

Appears on - SET IT OFF, SOUNDTRACK

BLUR

1992 49912905

ADVERT 78944202

B.L.U.R.E.M.I. 49912906

BAD DAY 79788007

BADHEAD 82954006

BANG 79788003

Page 52 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

BANK HOLIDAY 82954005

BATTLE 49912907

BEETLEBUM 85045701

BEETLEBUM (LIVE) 85045757

BEETLEBURN 85556201

BEST DAYS 83523503

BIRTHDAY 79788011

BLUE JEANS 78944206

BUGMAN 49912902

CARAMEL 49912910

CHARMLESS MAN 85045711

CHARMLESS MAN 83523504

CHARMLESS MAN (LIVE) 85045756

CHEMICAL WORLD 78944207

CHINESE BOMBS 85556209

CLOVER OVER DOVER 82954012

COFFEE & TV 49912903

COFFEE AND TV 85045705

COLIN ZEAL 78944203

COME TOGETHER 79788009

COMMERCIAL BREAK 78944217

COPING 78944213

COUNTRY HOUSE 85045713

COUNTRY HOUSE 83523502

COUNTRY SAD BALLAD MAN 85556203

DAN ABNORMAL 83523513

DEATH OF A PARTY 85556208

END OF A CENTURY 85045707

END OF A CENTURY 82954003

END OF THE CENTURY (LIVE) 85045754

ENTERTAIN ME 83523514

ERNOLD SAME 83523511

ESSEX DOG 85556214

FADE AWAY 83523505

FAR OUT 82954008

FOOL 79788010

FOR TOMORROW 85045717

FOR TOMORROW 78944201

GIRLS & BOYS 82954001

GIRLS & BOYS (PET SHOP BOY 82954017

GIRLS AND BOYS 85045710

GIRLS AND BOYS (LIVE) 85045752

GLOBE ALONE 83523512

HE THOUGHT OF CARS 83523509

HIGH COOL 79788008

I KNOW 79788004

I'M JUST A KILLER FOR YOUR L 85556210

INTERMISSION 78944208

IT COULD BE YOU 83523510

JUBILEE 82954014

LONDON LOVES 82954010

LOOK INSIDE AMERICA 85556211

LOT 105 82954016

M.O.R. 85556204

M.O.R. (LIVE) 85045758

MAGIC AMERICA 82954013

MELLOW SONG 49912908

MISS AMERICA 78944211

MOVIN' ON 85556213

MR. ROBINSONS' 83523508

MUSIC IS MY RADAR 85045718

NO DISTANCE LEFT TO RUN 49912912

NO DISTANCE LEFT TO RUN 85045708

NO DISTANCE LEFT TO RUN (LI 85045760

ON YOUR OWN 85556205

ON YOUR OWN 85045715

OPTIGAN 1 49912913

PARKLIFE 85045706

PARKLIFE 82954004

PEACH 78944219

POP SCENE 78944215

PRESSURE ON JULIAN 78944204

REPETITION 79788006

RESIGNED 78944216

SHE'S SO HIGH 85045712

SHE'S SO HIGH 79788001

SHE'S SO HIGH (LIVE) 85045751

SLOW DOWN 79788005

SONG 2 85045702

SONG 2 85556202

STAR SHAPED 78944205

STEREOTYPES 83523501

STEREOTYPES (LIVE) 85045755

STRANGE NEWS FROM ANOTH 85556212

SUNDAY SUNDAY 78944209

SWAMP SONG 49912904

TENDER 49912901

TENDER 85045709

TENDER (LIVE) 85045759

THE DEBT COLLECTOR 82954007

THE UNIVERSAL 83523507

THEME FROM RETRO 85556206

THERE'S NO OTHER WAY 85045703

THERE'S NO OTHER WAY 79788002

THIS IS A LOW 85045716

THIS IS A LOW 82954015

TO THE END 85045714

TO THE END 82954009

TO THE END (LIVE) 85045753

TOP MAN 83523506

TRACY JACKS 82954002

TRAILERPARK 49912909

TRIMM TRABB 49912911

TROUBLE IN THE MESSAGE CE 82954011

TURN IT UP 78944214

UNIVERSAL, THE 85045704

UNTITLED (BONUS TRACK) 85556215

VILLA ROSIE 78944212

WEAR ME DOWN 79788012

WHEN THE COWS COME HOM 78944218

YOU'RE SO GREAT 85556207

YUKO AND HIRO 83523515

BOBBETTES, THE

* MR. LEE 78167709

Appears on - STAND BY ME, SOUNDTRACK

BOBBIE GENTRY-CAMPBELL GLEN

* ALL I HAVE TO DO IS DREAM 87738708

Appears on - GENTRY, BOBBIE

* LET IT BE ME 87738709

Appears on - GENTRY, BOBBIE

* ODE TO BILLIE JOE 87738701

Appears on - GENTRY, BOBBIE

BOBO, WILLIE

GRAZING IN THE GRASS 51989703

LISA 51989706

LOOK OF LOVE, THE 51989702

PSYCHEDELIC BLUES 51989701

QUIERES VOLVER 51989704

SHAM TIME 51989708

THIS GUY'S IN LOVE WITH YOU 51989707

YELLOW DAYS 51989705

BOCELLI, ANDREA

'O MARE E TU (FEAT. DULCE P 54722204

A MIO PADRE 54722214

A TE, O CARA 46203307

A VOLTE IL CUORE 54722205

AMOR TI VIETA 46203309

CANTICO 54722206

CANTO DEL LA TERRA 54722201

CARUSO 45645605

CHE GELIDA MANINA 46203302

COME UN BEL DI DI MAGGIO 46203306

COME UN FIUME TU 54722213

CON TE PARTIRO 45645601

DI RIGORI ARMATO I SENO 46203308

E CHIOVE 45645613

I LOVE ROSSINI 54722211

IL MARE CALMO DELLA SERA 45645604

LA DOLCISSIMA EFFIGIE 46203312

LA LUNA CHE NON C'E 45645610

LE TUE PAROLE 45645607

MACCHINE DA GUERRA 45645606

MAI PIU' COSI' LONTANO 54722207

MISERERE-LIVE (FEAT. JOHN M 45645614

NEL CUORE LEI (FEAT. EROS R 54722209

PER AMORE 45645603

POURQUOI ME REVEILLER 46203315

RAPSODIA 45645611

RECONDITA ARMONIA 46203303

ROMANZA 45645609

SOGNO (DREAM) 54722203

TIME TO SAY GOODBYE (CON 45645615

TREMO E T' AMO 54722210

UN CANTO 54722212

VIVERE (FEAT. GERARDINA TR 45645602

VIVO PER LEI (FEAT. GIORGIA) 45645608

VOGLIO RESTARE COSI 45645612

BODEANS

ANGELS 92540305

BEAUJOLAIS 92587612

BEAUTIFUL RAIN 92587602

BRAND NEW 92587610

CLOSER TO FREE 24545501

COLD WINTER'S DAY 24545511

FADEAWAY 92540302

FAR FAR AWAY FROM MY HEA 92587609

FEED THE FIRE 24545510

FREEDOM 24545507

GO SLOW DOWN 24545505

GOOD WORK 92587604

HAND IN HAND 92587607

I'LL BE THERE (VOODOO) 92587614

IDAHO 24545506

IN TROW 24545503

NO ONE 92587605

OTHER SIDE, THE 24545508

RED RIVER 92587611

SAVE A LITTLE 24545502

SHE'S A RUNAWAY 92540301

SOMETHING'S TELLING ME 24545512

STAY ON 24545509

STILL THE NIGHT 92540303

SYLVIA 92587613

TEXAS RIDE SONG 24545504

TIED DOWN AND CHAINED 92587615

ULTIMATELY FINE 92540309

WHEN THE LOVE IS GOOD 92587601

WORLDS AWAY 92587608

YOU DON'T GET MUCH 92587606

BODY COUNT (EXPLICIT)

BODY COUNT 24513904

BODY COUNT ANTHEM 24513915

BODY COUNT'S IN THE HOUSE 24513902

BODY M/F COUNT 83980201

BORN DEAD 83980212

BOWELS OF THE DEVIL 24513906

BRING IT TO PAIN 84191507

C NOTE 24513909

DEAD MAN WALKING 84191511

DOODOO 24513910

DR. K 84191515

EVIL D*CK 24513914

HEY JOE 83980207

I USED TO LOVE HER 84191509

ICE-T/ FREEDOM OF SPEECH 24513917

KILLING FLOOR 83980203

KKK B*TCH 24513908

LAST BREATH 83980206

LAST DAYS 84191516

MASTERS OF REVENGE 83980202

MOMMA'S GOTTA DIE TONIGHT 24513916

MY WAY (FEAT. RAW BREED) 84191502

NECESSARY EVIL 83980204

ROOT OF ALL EVIL 84191510

SHALLOW GRAVES 83980208

SMOKED PORK 24513901

STREET LABOTOMY 83980211

STRIPPERS 84191504

Page 53 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

SURVIVING THE GAME 83980209

THERE GOES THE NEIGHBORH 24513912

TRUTH OR DEATH 84191505

VIOLENT DEMISE 84191506

WHO ARE YOU? 83980210

WINNER LOSES, THE 24513911

YOU'RE F**KIN' WITH BC 84191513

BOGGUSS, SUZY

ACES 82845708

CROSS MY BROKEN HEART 82845704

DIAMONDS AND TEARS 78926101

DRIVE SOUTH 82845707

FROM WHERE I STAND 85731009

HEARTACHE 82845706

HEY CINDERELLA 78926106

HOPELESSLY YOURS (DUET W 82845709

I KEEP COMIN' BACK TO YOU 78926103

I WANT TO BE A COWBOY'S S 82845710

JUST LIKE THE WEATHER 78926102

LETTING GO 82845705

NO GREEN EYES 78926109

OUTBOUND PLANE 82845703

SOMEBODY TO LOVE 85731006

SOMEDAY SOON 82845702

SOMETHING UP MY SLEEVE (W 78926110

SOMEWHERE BETWEEN 82845701

SOUVENIRS 78926107

TAKE ME BACK 85731008

YOU NEVER WILL 78926104

YOU WOULDN'T SAY THAT TO 78926108

YOU'D BE THE ONE 78926105

BOILS, THE

* SUB MISSION 70033209

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BOIS SEC ARDOIN AND CANRAY FONTENOT

* EUNICE TWO-STEP 61600203

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* HACK A 'TIT MOREAU 61600201

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* JUG AU PLOMBEAU 61600205

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* QUO FA'RE 61600204

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* UNTITLED DANCE TUNE 61600202

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BOLDEN, JAMES

BELIEVE IT OR NOT 73747402

FRIENDSHIP TRAIN 73747410

I CAN'T CONTROL THIS FEELIN 73747403

I WANNA HAVE A GOOD TIME T 73747407

I'M A BLUES MAN 73747406

PLEASE SEND ME SOMEONE T 73747404

THREE STEPS FROM THE GUT 73747401

WOMAN YOUR HEART MUST B 73747408

YOU AND I 73747409

YOU SAY YOU WANNA BE FRE 73747405

BOLDEN, JEROME

CONCRETE FOREST 03160005

FOR THOSE WHO LOVE 03160001

LOVE SAVE ME 03160002

SPIRIT LIKE MINE 03160003

THOUSAND DAYS 03160004

WHO'S GONNA CHANGE THE 03160006

BOMB SQUADRON

* FLICK AND DUCKYS 27001609

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BON JOVI

99 IN THE SHADE 83634511

ALWAYS 52601304

ALWAYS RUN TO YOU 53808808

BAD MEDICINE 52601311

BAD MEDICINE 83634502

BAD MEDICINE (LIVE) 54868414

BED OF ROSES 53809105

BED OF ROSES 52601308

BLAME IT ON THE LOVE OF RO 53809111

BLAZE OF GLORY 52601309

BLOOD ON BLOOD 83634505

BORN TO BE MY BABY 83634503

BREAKOUT 81498206

BURNING FOR LOVE 81498207

CAPTAIN CRASH & THE BEAUT 54247409

COME BACK 81498208

DAMNED 52818106

DIAMOND RING 52818112

DRY COUNTY 53809107

FEAR 53809109

GET READY 81498209

HARDEST PART IS THE NIGHT, 53808807

HEARTS BREAKING EVEN 52818109

HEY GOD 52818101

HOMEBOUND TRAIN 83634506

I BELIEVE 53809101

I DON'T LIKE MONDAYS (FEAT. 54868411

I GOT THE GIRL 54247411

I WANT YOU 53809110

I'D DIE FOR YOU 83026408

I'LL BE THERE FOR YOU 52601312

I'LL BE THERE FOR YOU 83634510

I'LL SLEEP WHEN I'M DEAD 53809103

IF I WAS YOUR MOTHER 53809106

IF THAT'S WHAT IT TAKES 52818111

IN AND OUT OF LOVE 53808801

IN AND OUT OF LOVE 52601313

IN AND OUT OF LOVE (LIVE) 54868410

IN THESE ARMS 53809104

IT'S MY LIFE 54247401

IT'S MY LIFE (LIVE) 54868401

JUST OLDER 54247406

JUST OLDER (LIVE) 54868412

KEEP THE FAITH 53809102

KEEP THE FAITH 52601302

KEEP THE FAITH (LIVE) 54868404

KING OF THE MOUNTAIN 53808804

LAY YOUR HANDS ON ME 52601306

LAY YOUR HANDS ON ME 83634501

LET IT ROCK 83026401

LETTING YOU GO (IT'S HARD) 52818108

LIE TO ME 52818105

LITTLE BIT OF SOUL 53809112

LIVIN' ON A PRAYER 52601301

LIVIN' ON A PRAYER 83026403

LIVIN' ON A PRAYER (LIVE) 54868402

LIVING IN SIN 83634504

LOVE FOR SALE 83634512

LOVE LIES 81498205

MY GUITAR LIES BLEEDING IN 52818107

MYSTERY TRAIN 54247407

NEVER SAY GOODBYE 83026409

NEXT 100 YEARS 54247405

ONE WILD NIGHT 54247412

ONE WILD NIGHT 2001' (LIVE) 54868415

ONLY LONELY 53808803

PRAYER '94 52601310

PRICE OF LOVE, THE 53808802

RAISE YOUR HANDS 83026406

RIDE COWBOY RIDE 83634508

ROCKIN' IN THE FREE WORLD ( 54868406

ROULETTE 81498202

RUNAWAY 81498201

RUNAWAY 52601314

RUNAWAY (LIVE) 54868409

SAVE THE WORLD 54247408

SAY IT ISN'T SO 54247402

SECRET DREAMS 53808810

SHE DON'T KNOW ME 81498203

SHE'S A MYSTERY 54247410

SHOT THROUGH THE HEART 81498204

SILENT NIGHT 53808805

SOCIAL DISEASE 83026404

SOMEDAY I'LL BE SATURDAY N 52601303

SOMEDAY I'LL BE SATURDAY N 54868405

SOMETHING FOR THE PAIN 52818122

SOMETHING FOR THE PAIN (LI 54868413

SOMETHING TO BELIEVE IN 52818110

SOMETHING TO BELIEVE IN (LI 54868407

STICK TO YOUR GUNS 83634509

THANK YOU FOR LOVING ME 54247403

THESE DAYS 52818104

THIS AIN'T A LOVE SONG 52818103

TO THE FIRE 53808809

TOKYO ROAD 53808806

TWO STORY TOWN 54247404

WANTED DEAD OR ALIVE 52601305

WANTED DEAD OR ALIVE 83026405

WANTED DEAD OR ALIVE (LIVE 54868408

WILD IN THE STREETS 83026410

WILD IS THE WIND 83634507

WITHOUT LOVE 83026407

WOMAN IN LOVE 53809108

YOU GIVE LOVE A BAD NAME 52601307

YOU GIVE LOVE A BAD NAME 83026402

YOU GIVE LOVE A BAD NAME ( 54868403

BON JOVI, JON

AUGUST 7, 4:15 53490312

BANG A DRUM 84647309

BILLY GET YOUR GUNS 84647301

BLAZE OF GLORY 84647303

BLOOD MONEY 84647304

DESTINATION ANYWHERE 53490308

DYIN' AIN'T MUCH OF A LIVIN' 84647310

EVERY WORD WAS A PIECE O 53490306

GUANO CITY 84647311

IT'S JUST ME 53490307

JANIE, DON'T TAKE YOUR LOV 53490302

JUSTICE IN THE BARREL 84647306

LEARNING HOW TO FALL 53490309

LITTLE CITY 53490311

MIDNIGHT IN CHELSEA 53490303

MIRACLE 84647302

NAKED 53490310

NEVER SAY DIE 84647307

QUEEN OF NEW ORLEANS 53490301

SANTA FE 84647305

STARING AT YOUR WINDOW W 53490305

UGLY 53490304

YOU REALLY GOT ME NOW 84647308

BOND (UK)

1812, THE 94670910

ALEXANDER THE GREAT 94670907

BELLA DONNA 94670909

DALALAI 94670911

DUEL 94670908

HYMN 94670912

KISMET 94670905

KOROBUSHKO 94670906

OCEANIC 94670904

QUIXOTE 94670901

VICTORY 94670903

VICTORY (MIKE BATT MIX) 94670913

WINTER 94670902

BONE THUGS-N-HARMONY (EXPLICIT)

DAYS OF OUR LIVEZ 46971504

* DAYS OF OUR LIVEZ 96195104

Appears on - SET IT OFF, SOUNDTRACK

* EVERYDAY THANG 52902109

Appears on - SHOW, SOUNDTRACK

FOE THA LOVE OF $ (FEAT. EA 46971501

THUGGISH RUGGISH BONE 46971511

BONEY M.

AULD LANG SYNE 21801816

CHRISTMAS MEDLEY 21801801

DARKNESS IS FALLING (ES WI 21801808

FELIZ NAVIDAD 21801812

FIRST NOEL, THE 21801805

HARK THE HERALD ANGELS SI 21801803

JINGLE BELLS 21801811

JOY TO THE WORLD 21801809

Page 54 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

LITTLE DRUMMER BOY 21801814

MARY'S BOY CHILD/OH MY LOR 21801815

OH CHRISTMAS TREE (OH TAN 21801802

OH COME ALL YE FAITHFUL 21801806

PETIT PAPA NOEL 21801807

WHEN A CHILD IS BORN 21801813

WHITE CHRISTMAS 21801810

ZION'S DAUGHTER (TOCHTER 21801804

BONGUSTO, FRED

ACCAREZZAMI AMORE 24088403

BALLIAMO 24088401

BRUTTISSIMA BELLISSIMA (YO 24088407

FACCIAMO PACE 24088405

FALLO UN'ALTRA VOLTA CON 24088409

LA MIA ESTATE CON TE 24088410

MI INSEGNASTI TUTTO 24088404

TU CHE TI SENTI DIVINA 24088408

UNA MEZZA ESTATE 24088402

UNA ROTONDA SUL MARE 24088406

BONHAM, TRACY

BEHIND EVERY GOOD WOMAN 52456402

COLD DAY IN HELL 52456405

FAKE IT 52456404

FREED 52456401

GIVE US SOMETHING TO FEEL 52456412

JUMPING BEAN 52456406

MEATHOOK 52456410

MOTHER MOTHER 52418701

OASIS HOTEL 52456407

SECOND WIND 52456408

THUMBELINA 52456409

YOU CAN'T ALWAYS NOT GET 52456411

YOU DON'T KNOW ME 52456403

BONNIE & SHEILA

* I MISS YOU 01003013

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BOOK BINDER, ROY

ANYWHERE YOU GO 61315312

BABY LET ME LAY IT ON YOU 61315307

BALLAD OF AMAZING GRACE A 61315305

BLIND LEMON 61315311

ELECTRICITY 61315308

I'M JUST AN OLD CHUNK OF C 61315313

LET US GET TOGETHER 61315315

MARRIED MAN'S A FOOL 61315306

NEW AGE WOMAN BLUES 61315310

PALM TREES SHAKIN' IN THE N 61315302

POLICE DOG BLUES 61315309

POLK CITY RAMBLE 61315304

RAG MAMA 61315316

SHE DID YOU A FAVOR 61315303

SHIP IS AT THE LANDING 61315314

TROUBLE IN THE STREETS 61315301

BOOK OF LOVE

ALICE EVERYDAY 24799204

BOY 24799202

BOY (PETER RAUHOFER REMI 24799215

CHAMPAGNE WISHES 92570008

CHATTERBOX PT. 2 24799210

COUNTING THE ROSARIES 24799212

GETTING FASTER 24799206

HUNNY HUNNY (RADIO REMIX) 24799205

IT'S IN YOUR EYES 24799216

LULLABY 92570010

LULLABY 24799213

MELT MY HEART 92570004

MODIGLIANI (LOST IN YOUR EY 24799203

ORANGES AND LEMONS 92570009

PRETTY BOYS AND PRETTY GI 92570002

PRETTY BOYS AND PRETTY GI 24799207

SEA OF TRANQUILITY 92570003

SUNNY DAY (2001 VERSION) 24799209

TOUCH ROSES 24799201

TRY 24799214

TUBULAR BELLS 92570001

TUBULAR BELLS 24799211

WITCHCRAFT 92570006

WITH A LITTLE LOVE 92570005

YOU LOOK THROUGH ME 92570007

YOU MAKE ME FEEL SO GOOD 24799208

BOOKED, THE

* HOLIDAYS IN THE SUN 70033201

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BOOKER T. & THE MG'S

AW' MERCY 78233705

BE MY LADY 78128110

BIG TRAIN 78233703

BOOKER-LOO 78128113

BOOT-LEG 78128108

CAN'T BE STILL 78233712

CAN'T BE STILL 78128107

CHINESE CHECKERS 78233708

GREEN ONIONS 78128101

GROOVIN' 78128116

HIP HUG-HER 78128114

HOME GROWN 78233709

JELLY BREAD 78233704

JELLYBREAD 78128103

MERCY MERCY 78233710

MO'ONIONS 78128102

MY SWEET POTATO 78128112

NIGHT OWL WALK 78233707

OUTRAGE 78233706

PLUM NELLIE 78233711

RED BEANS AND RICE 78128111

SLIM JENKINS' PLACE 78128115

SOUL DRESSING 78233701

SOUL DRESSING 78128105

SUMMERTIME 78128109

TERRIBLE THING 78128106

TIC-TAC-TOE 78233702

TIC-TAC-TOE 78128104

BOOMTANG BOYS

BANG A GONG (FEAT. DEVIN M 84425503

DANCING WITH MYSELF (FEAT. 84425502

HEARTBEAT (FEAT. X'ONIA) 84425509

I WAS A FOOL (FEAT. LIZ MELO 84425506

LOOKING FOR LOVE (FEAT. V.I. 84425504

PICTURES (FEAT. KIM ESTY) 84425505

SQUEEZE TOY (FEAT. KIM EST 84425501

TIME AFTER TIME (FEAT. (KIM 84425508

BOONE, DEBBY

ARE YOU ON THE ROAD TO LO 87725806

BABY, I'M YOURS 87725803

GOD KNOWS 87725804

PERFECT FOOL 87725809

WHEN YOU'RE LOVED 87725805

YOU LIGHT UP MY LIFE 87725801

BOONE, PAT

AIN'T THAT A SHAME 11088502

APRIL LOVE 87729802

APRIL LOVE 11088512

BERNARDINE 11088510

CHAINS OF LOVE 11088506

DON'T FORBID ME 87729808

DON'T FORBID ME 11088507

ENTER SANDMAN 44002507

FRIENDLY PERSUASION (THEE 87729810

I ALMOST LOST MY MIND 87729807

I'LL BE HOME 87729805

I'LL BE HOME 11088503

IF DREAMS CAME TRUE 11088516

IT'S TOO SOON TO KNOW 11088514

LOVE HURTS 44002506

LOVE LETTERS IN THE SAND 87729801

LOVE LETTERS IN THE SAND 11088509

MOODY RIVER 87729804

MOODY RIVER 11088517

NO MORE MR. NICE GUY 44002505

REMEMBER YOU'RE MINE 87729803

REMEMBER YOU'RE MINE 11088511

SMOKE ON THE WATER 44002502

SPEEDY GONZALES 87729806

SPEEDY GONZALES 11088518

STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN 44002512

SUGAR MOON 11088515

TWO HEARTS 11088501

WHY BABY WHY 11088508

WONDERFUL TIME UP THERE, 87729809

WONDERFUL TIME UP THERE, 11088513

BOQ TRIO

* MONSTERS (DEMO) 87001315

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BOSE, MIGUEL

A MILLONES DE KM. DE AQUI 74054810

AMANTE BANDIDO 99 42981201

BAJO EL SIGNO DE CAIN 99272906

BAMBU 42981212

COMO UN LOBO 42981214

DUENDE 42981213

EL HIJO DEL CAPITAN TRUENO 74054804

ESTE MUNDO VA 42981207

GOTA A GOTA 99272912

GULIVER 74054802

HACER POR HACER 42981204

IMAGINATE QUE TE QUIERO 99272908

LA AMERICANA 99272911

LA NOCHE ME GUSTA 74054809

LO QUE HAY ES LO QUE VES 99272902

LOS CHICOS NO LLORAN 42981211

MAYO 99272905

MIENTRAS RESPIRE 74054807

MIRARTE 74054803

MORENAMIA 74054808

MORENAMIA 22022001

MURO 42981205

NADA PARTICULAR 42981209

NADA PARTICULAR 99272904

NENA 99 42981203

NO ENCUENTRO UN MOMENT 42981208

NO HAY NI UN CORAZON QUE 42981202

PARTISANO 42981215

PUEDE QUE 74054801

SARA 99272909

SERENO 74054811

SEVILLA (LIVE) 42981216

SI TU NO VUELVES 42981210

SI TU NO VUELVES 99272903

SOL FORASTERO 99272910

SOLO PIENSO EN TI 42981206

TE COMERIA EL CORAZON 99272901

TE DIGO AMOR 74054805

TIC TAC 74054806

WAKO-SHAMAN 99272907

BOSE, MIGUEL & ANA TORROJA

A CONTRATIEMPO(LIVE) 38491553

AMANTE BANDIDO(LIVE) 38491558

BAMBU(LIVE) 38491505

BARCO A VENUS(LIVE) 38491552

COMO SUE~NAN LAS SIRENAS 38491503

CORAZONES(LIVE) 38491560

DIOSA DEL COBRE(LIVE) 38491559

DUENDE(LIVE) 38491551

DULCE PESADILLA(LIVE) 38491510

EL SIETE DE SEPTIEMBRE(LIV 38491513

HACER POR HACER(LIVE) 38491511

HIJO DE LA LUNA(LIVE) 38491557

HOY NO ME PUEDO LEVANTAR 38491502

LA BELLEZA(LIVE) 38491556

MUJER CONTRA MUJER(LIVE) 38491508

MURO(LIVE) 38491507

NADA PARTICULAR(LIVE) 38491555

NENA(LIVE) 38491506

SALAMANDRA(LIVE) 38491504

SI TU NO VUELVES(LIVE) 38491512

SOL FORASTERO(LIVE) 38491554

UN A~NO MAS(LIVE) 38491501

YA NO TE QUIERO(LIVE) 38491509

Page 55 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

BOSTON

AMANDA 32618801

CAN'TCHA SAY (YOU BELIEVE I 32618809

COOL THE ENGINES 32618804

GET ORGAN-IZED 11097306

HOLLYANN 32618811

I NEED YOUR LOVE 11097301

I THINK I LIKE IT 32618808

LAUNCH, THE (INSTRUMENTAL 32618803

LIVIN' FOR YOU 11097303

MAGDALENE 11097309

MY DESTINATION 32618805

NEW WORLD, A (INSTRUMENT 32618806

SURRENDER TO ME 11097302

TO BE A MAN 32618807

WALK ON 11097305

WALK ON (SOME MORE) 11097307

WALKIN' AT NIGHT 11097304

WE CAN MAKE IT 11097310

WE'RE READY 32618802

WHAT'S YOUR NAME 11097308

BOTELLITA DE JEREZ

ALARMALA DE TOS(LIVE) 55840612

EL CHARROCHANDROLL(LIVE) 55840605

EL GUACAROCK DEL SANTO(LI 55840607

EL ROPAVEJERO(LIVE) 55840604

EL SANTOS CONTRA LA TETO 55840603

FORJANDO PATRIA(LIVE) 55840602

LOS MADEROS DE SAN JUAN(L 55840609

LUNA MISTERIOSA(LIVE) 55840610

NINA DE MIS OJOS(LIVE) 55840606

OH DENNY'S(LIVE) 55840611

RETURN TO AZTLAN(LIVE) 55840601

SACA!(LIVE) 55840608

BOUNCING SOULS, THE

* JOE LIES 27000909

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BOW WOW WOW

DO YOU WANNA HOLD ME? 36694304

I WANT CANDY 36694307

BOWERY ELECTRIC

BLACK LIGHT (DUNDERHEAD 18131553

COMING DOWN (IMMERSION MI 18131552

ELEMENTARY PARTICLES (MAI 18131556

EMPTY WORDS (TWISTED SCI 18131554

FEAR OF FLYING 18131501

FEAR OF FLYING (CHASM MIX) 18131502

FEAR OF FLYING (THIRD EYE F 18131555

WITHOUT STOPPING (WITCHM 18131551

BOWIE, DAVID

'87 AND CRY 84098609

(DON'T SIT DOWN) 52189803

1984 52190409

ABSOLUTE BEGINNERS 84098312

ACROSS THE UNIVERSE 52190506

AFRICAN NIGHT FLIGHT 52190902

AFTER ALL 52190104

ALADDIN SANE 52190202

ALADDIN SANE 82184917

ALL THE MADMEN 52190102

ALL THE YOUNG DUDES 82184920

ALWAYS CRASHING IN THE SA 52190705

AN OCCASIONAL DREAM 52189807

ANDY WARHOL 52189908

ANYWAY, ANYHOW, ANYWHER 52190311

ART DECADE 52190709

AS THE WORLD FALLS DOWN 84098311

ASHES TO ASHES 21895004

BANG BANG 84098610

BATTLE FOR BRITAIN (THE LET 84262703

BE MY WIFE 52190706

BEAT OF YOUR DRUM 84098603

BEAUTY AND THE BEAST 52190801

BECAUSE YOU'RE YOUNG 21895009

BEWLAY BROTHERS, THE 52189911

BLACK COUNTRY ROCK 52190103

BLACKOUT 52190805

BLUE JEAN 84098306

BOYS KEEP SWINGING 52190908

BREAKING GLASS 52190702

BRILLIANT ADVENTURES (INST 48157009

CAN YOU HEAR ME 52190507

CAT PEOPLE (PUTTING OUT T 84098207

CHANGES 52189901

CHANGES 82184913

CHANT OF THE EVER CIRCLIN 52190411

CHINA GIRL 84098202

COME AND BUY MY TOYS 80008710

CRACKED ACTOR 52190205

CRIMINAL WORLD 84098206

CYGNET COMMITTEE 52189805

D.J. 52190906

DANCING WITH THE BIG BOYS 84098309

DAY-IN DAY-OUT 84098601

DEAD MAN WALKING 84262705

DIAMOND DOGS 52190402

DIAMOND DOGS 82184912

DON'T BRING ME DOWN 52190309

DON'T LOOK DOWN 84098302

DREAMERS, THE 48157010

DRIVE IN SATURDAY 52190203

DRIVE-IN SATURDAY 82184911

EIGHT LINE POEM 52189903

EVERYTHING'S ALRIGHT 52190305

FAME 52190508

FANTASTIC VOYAGE 52190901

FASCINATION 52190503

FASHION 21895005

FILL YOUR HEART 52189907

FIVE YEARS 52190001

FRIDAY ON MY MIND 52190307

FUTURE LEGEND 52190401

GIRLS 84098612

GLASS SPIDER 84098606

GOD KNOWS I'M GOOD 52189809

GOD ONLY KNOWS 84098303

GOLDEN YEARS 52190602

HALLO SPACEBOY 84071106

HANG ON TO YOURSELF 52190008

HEARTS FILTHY LESSON 84071103

HERE COMES THE NIGHT 52190302

HEROES 52190803

I HAVE NOT BEEN TO OXFORD 84071108

I KEEP FORGETTING 84098308

I WISH YOU WOULD 52190303

I'M AFRAID OF AMERICANS 84262708

I'M DERANGED 84071116

IF I'M DREAMING MY LIFE 48157004

IT AIN'T EASY 52190005

IT'S NO GAME (PART 1) 21895001

IT'S NO GAME (PART 2) 21895010

JANINE 52189806

JEAN GENIE, THE 52190209

JEAN GENIE,THE 82184901

JOE THE LION 52190802

JOHN, I'M ONLY DANCING 82184905

JOIN THE GANG 80008711

JULIE 84098611

KINGDOM COME 21895008

KOOKS 52189905

LADY GRINNING SOUL 52190210

LADY STARDUST 52190006

LAST THING YOU SHOULD DO, 84262707

LAW (EARTHLINGS ON FIRE) 84262709

LEON TAKES US OUTSIDE 84071101

LET'S DANCE 84098203

LETTER TO HERMIONE 52189804

LIFE ON MARS 82184916

LIFE ON MARS? 52189904

LITTLE BOMBARDIER 80008708

LITTLE WONDER 84262701

LOOK BACK IN ANGER 52190907

LOOKING FOR SATELLITES 84262702

LOVE YOU TILL TUESDAY 80008704

LOVING THE ALIEN 84098301

MAID OF BOND STREET 80008713

MAN WHO SOLD THE WORLD, 52190108

MAN WHO SOLD THE WORLD, 82184918

MEMORY OF A FREE FESTIVAL 52189810

MODERN LOVE 84098201

MOONAGE DAYDREAM 52190003

MOSS GARDEN 52190808

MOTEL, THE 84071107

MOVE ON 52190903

NEIGHBORHOOD THREAT 84098305

NEUKOLN 52190809

NEVER LET ME DOWN 84098604

NEW ANGELS OF PROMISE 48157008

NEW CAREER IN A NEW TOWN 52190707

NEW YORK'S IN LOVE 84098608

NO CONTROL 84071109

OH! YOU PRETTY THINGS 52189902

OH! YOU PRETTY THINGS 82184909

OUTSIDE 84071102

PANIC IN DETROIT 52190204

PLEASE MR. GRAVEDIGGER - 80008714

PRETTIEST STAR, THE 52190207

PRETTIEST STAR, THE 82184915

PRETTY THINGS ARE GOING T 48157007

QUEEN B*TCH 52189910

QUICKSAND 52189906

REBEL REBEL 52190406

REBEL REBEL 82184906

RED SAILS 52190905

REPETITION 52190909

RICOCHET 84098205

RIGHT 52190504

ROCK 'N' ROLL SUICIDE 52190011

ROCK 'N' ROLL WITH ME 52190407

ROCK' N' ROLL SUICIDE 82184919

ROSALYN 52190301

RUBBER BAND - VERSION 2 80008703

RUNNING GUN BLUES 52190105

SAVIOUR MACHINE 52190106

SCARY MONSTERS (AND SUPE 21895003

SCREAM LIKE A BABY 21895007

SECRET LIFE OF ARABIA, THE 52190810

SEE EMILY PLAY 52190304

SEGUE-ALGERIA TOUCHSHRIE 84071110

SEGUE-BABY GRACE (A HORRI 84071105

SEGUE-NATHAN ADLER 84071118

SEGUE-NATHAN ADLER 84071115

SEGUE-RAMONA A. STONE/I A 84071112

SELL ME A COAT 80008702

SENSE OF DOUBT 52190807

SEVEN 48157005

SEVEN YEARS IN TIBET 84262704

SHAKE IT 84098208

SHAPES OF THINGS 52190310

SHE SHOOK ME COLD 52190107

SHE'S GOT MEDALS 80008712

SHINING STAR (MAKIN' MY LOV 84098607

SILLY BOY BLUE 80008709

SMALL PLOT OF LAND, A 84071104

SOMEBODY UP THERE LIKES 52190505

SOMETHING IN THE AIR 48157002

SONG FOR BOB DYLAN 52189909

SONS OF THE SILENT AGE 52190804

SORROW 52190308

SORROW 82184914

SOUL LOVE 52190002

SOUND AND VISION 52190704

SPACE ODDITY 52189801

SPACE ODDITY 82184902

SPEED OF LIFE 52190701

STAR 52190007

STARMAN 52190004

STARMAN 82184903

Page 56 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

STATION TO STATION 52190601

STAY 52190605

STRANGERS WHEN WE MEET 84071119

SUBTERRANEANS 52190711

SUFFRAGETTE CITY 52190010

SUFFRAGETTE CITY 82184908

SUPERMEN, THE 52190109

SURVIVE 48157003

SWEET THING (1) 52190403

SWEET THING (2) 52190405

TEENAGE WILDLIFE 21895006

TELLING LIES 84262706

THERE IS A HAPPY LAND 80008705

THIS IS NOT AMERICA 84098310

THRU' THESE ARCHITECTS EY 84071117

THURSDAY'S CHILD 48157001

TIME 52190206

TIME WILL CRAWL 84098602

TONIGHT 84098304

TUMBLE AND TWIRL 84098307

TVC15 52190604

UNCLE ARTHUR 80008701

UNDER PRESSURE (DUET WIT 84098209

UNWASHED AND SOMEWHAT 52189802

UP THE HILL BACKWARDS 21895002

V-2 SCHNEIDER 52190806

VELVET GOLDMINE 82184910

VOYEUR OF UTTER DESTRUCT 84071111

WARSZAWA 52190708

WATCH THAT MAN 52190201

WE ARE HUNGRY MEN 80008706

WE ARE THE DEAD 52190408

WE PRICK YOU 84071114

WEEPING WALL 52190710

WHAT IN THE WORLD 52190703

WHAT'S REALLY HAPPENING ? 48157006

WHEN I LIVE MY DREAM - VER 80008707

WHEN THE WIND BLOWS 84098613

WIDTH OF A CIRCLE, THE 52190101

WILD EYED BOY FROM FREEC 52189808

WILD IS THE WIND 52190606

WIN 52190502

WISHFUL BEGINNINGS 84071113

WITHOUT YOU 84098204

WORD ON A WING 52190603

YASSASSIN (TURKISH FOR: LO 52190904

YOUNG AMERICANS 52190501

ZEROES 84098605

ZIGGY STARDUST 52190009

ZIGGY STARDUST 82184904

BOWMAN, SIMON

* LAST NIGHT OF THE WORLD ( 58106107

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BOWS

AQUAVELLA 18009009

BIG WINGS 18009001

BLUSH 18009003

BRITANNICA 18009008

GIRLS LIPS GLITTER 18009011

IT'LL BE HALF TIME IN ENGLAN 18009010

KING DELUXE 18009005

NO. 4 18009007

OVERFOR KOMMER 18009004

ROCKETS 18009013

SLEEPYHEAD 18009012

SPEED MARINA 18009006

TROY POLENTA'S BIG BREAK 18009002

BOX CAR RACER (CLEAN)

ALL SYSTEMS GO 11291502

AND I 11291506

CAT LIKE THIEF 11291505

ELEVATOR 11291512

END WITH YOU, THE 11291511

I FEEL SO 11291501

INSTRUMENTAL 11291513

LETTERS TO GOD 11291507

MY FIRST PUNK SONG 11291508

SORROW 11291509

THERE IS 11291510

TINY VOICES 11291504

WATCH THE WORLD 11291503

BOX CAR RACER (EXPLICIT)

ALL SYSTEMS GO 11289402

AND I 11289406

CAT LIKE THIEF 11289405

ELEVATOR 11289412

END WITH YOU, THE 11289411

I FEEL SO 11289401

INSTRUMENTAL 11289413

LETTERS TO GOD 11289407

MY FIRST PUNK SONG 11289408

SORROW 11289409

THERE IS 11289410

TINY VOICES 11289404

WATCH THE WORLD 11289403

BOX TOPS, THE

CRY LIKE A BABY 21893704

LETTER, THE 21893701

BOXCAR WILLIE

ALMOST PERSUADED 84509710

BLUE MOON OF KENTUCKY 84509701

COLD COLD HEART 84509715

CRAZY ARMS 84509702

DON'T PRETEND 84509721

FRAULEIN 84509720

GOOD HEARTED WOMAN 84509714

GOODNIGHT IRENE 84509713

HALF AS MUCH 84509708

I WON'T GET OVER YOU 84509704

I'LL FLY AWAY 84509722

I'M THINKING TONIGHT OF MY 84509718

IN THE JAILHOUSE NOW 84509703

L.A. LADY 84509717

LOUISIANA SATURDAY NIGHT 84509711

LOVESICK BLUES 84509719

MOM AND DAD'S WALTZ 84509716

PISTOL PACKIN' MAMA 84509707

SIX DAYS ON THE ROAD 84509705

THIS OL' HOUSE 84509712

WHISTLE AIN'T MADE OF GOLD 84509709

WINGS OF A DOVE 84509706

BOY GEORGE

BLINDMAN 84049210

BORN FUNKY - KINKY ROLAND 43114706

CALL IT FATE (12' MIX) - RICHIE 43114704

CHEAPNESS AND BEAUTY 84049208

* DON'T CRY 83901413

Appears on - CULTURE CLUB

DROP & HOPE - THE ARMADILL 43114712

EVERYBODY JUMP - VZIONS 43114709

* EVERYTHING I OWN 83901412

Appears on - CULTURE CLUB

EVIL IS SO CIVILISED 84049209

FILTHY MIND (BOY GEORGE & 43114714

FUNTIME 84049201

FUTURE SOUND OF RETRO - L 43114710

GENOCIDE PEROXIDE 84049205

GIRL FROM IPANEMA - BOOGIE 43114701

GOD DON'T HOLD A GRUDGE 84049204

I WARNED YOU BABY - ALDO V 43114702

IF I COULD FLY 84049206

IL ADORE 84049213

LET ME BE YOUR FANTASY - B 43114705

SAD 84049203

SAME THING IN REVERSE 84049207

SATAN'S BUTTERFLY BALL 84049202

SECOND COMING - WAVEHEA 43114717

SEE THRU (MPCS MIX) - CULTU 43114703

SOME SAY SHE'S RETRO - DAR 43114711

SPREADING THE LIGHT - THE 43114713

TAKE MY HAND (DIFFERENT G 43114708

THRUST 2 - OSCAR GOLDMAN 43114716

UNFINISHED BUSINESS 84049212

VOLUME 1 - BASSDUBS 43114715

WATCHA' GONNA DO? (DRUMA 43114707

YOUR LOVE IS WHAT I AM 84049211

BOY HOWDY

BIGGER FISH TO FRY 87769101

BORN THAT WAY 87769103

FIELD OF DREAMS 87769106

I WANNA FEEL THAT WAY AGAI 87769110

LOVE THE ONE YOU'RE WITH 87769109

MY LIFE'S WORK 87769104

PLAN B 87769107

SHE CAN'T LOVE YOU 87769108

THAT'S THE KIND OF MAN 87769105

TRUE TO HIS WORD 87769102

BOYD, EDDIE

* THIRD DEGREE 42075005

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BOYS BRIGADE

* MELODY 55532704

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BOYS TOWN GANG

* CAN'T TAKE MY EYES OFF YO 74007715

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BOYZ II MEN

4 SEASONS OF LONELINESS 53081903

50 CANDLES 53032311

AIN'T A THANG WRONG 21474103

ALL AROUND THE WORLD 53032302

ALL NIGHT LONG 53081910

BABY C'MON 53081908

BEAUTIFUL WOMEN 15928101

BOUNCE, SHAKE, MOVE, SWIN 15928104

CAN YOU STAND THE RAIN 53081906

CAN'T LET HER GO 53081907

COLD DECEMBER NIGHTS 63636507

COLOR OF LOVE, THE 21474102

COME ON 53081909

DEAR GOD 53081913

DO THEY KNOW 63636508

DO YOU REMEMBER 15928114

DOIN' JUST FINE 53081901

DREAMS 15928108

END OF THE ROAD 53023117

GIRL IN THE LIFE MAGAZINE 53081904

GOOD GUY 15928103

HOWZ ABOUT IT 21474110

HUMAN II (DON'T TURN YOUR B53081911

I DO 15928109

I FINALLY KNOW 15928106

I SIT AWAY 53032305

I'LL MAKE LOVE TO YOU 53032309

I'LL SHOW YOU 21474114

I'M OK, YOU'RE OK 21474112

IN THE STILL OF THE NITE 53023107

IT'S SO HARD TO SAY GOODBY 53023106

IT'S SO HARD TO SAY GOODBY 53023116

JEZZEBEL 53032306

JOYOUS SONG 63636505

KHALIL (INTERLUDE) 53032307

KNOW WHAT YOU WANT 15928113

LET IT SNOW 63636502

LOVELY 15928112

LUV N U 21474113

MAKIN' LOVE 21474107

MOTOWNPHILLY (ORIGINAL) 53023113

MOTOWNPHILLY (REMIX) 53023108

NEVER 53081902

NEVER GO AWAY 15928111

OH WELL 21474104

ON BENDED KNEE 53032310

ON THE ROAD AGAIN 21474106

PASS YOU BY 15928107

PLEASE DON'T GO 53023102

RELAX YOUR MIND (FEAT. FAI 21474101

RIGHT ON TIME 21474109

Page 57 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

ROLL WIT ME 21474108

SHARE LOVE 63636503

SILENT NIGHT 63636510

SONG FOR MAMA, A 53081905

STEP ON UP 15928102

SYMPIN 53023114

THANK YOU 53032301

THAT'S WHY I LOVE YOU 21474111

TO THE LIMIT 53081912

TRYING TIMES 53032308

U KNOW 53032303

UHH AHH (ORIGINAL) 53023115

UHH AHH (SEQUEL) 53023105

VIBIN' 53032304

WATER RUNS DRY 53032312

WHAT THE DEAL 15928105

WHATCHA NEED 21474105

WHO WOULD HAVE THOUGHT 63636509

WHY CHRISTMAS 63636506

YESTERDAY 53032313

YOU'RE NOT ALONE 63636504

BOYZONE

ALL THAT I NEED 55917107

ALL THE TIME IN THE WORLD 55917103

AND I 55917109

BABY CAN I HOLD YOU 55917106

BEN 53781806

DIFFERENT BEAT, A 53781802

DON'T STOP LOOKING FOR LO 53781812

GAMES OF LOVE 53781805

GIVE A LITTLE 53781811

I LOVE THE WAY YOU LOVE ME 55917115

I'LL NEVER NOT NEED YOU 55917101

ISN'T IT A WONDER 53781807

MELTING POT 53781804

MUST HAVE BEEN HIGH 55917113

MYSTICAL EXPERIENCE 53781801

MYSTICAL EXPERIENCE (EXPE 53781808

NO MATTER WHAT 55917104

ONE KISS AT A TIME 55917108

PARADISE 53781803

PICTURE OF YOU 55917105

STRONG ENOUGH 53781809

THAT'S HOW LOVE GOES 55917110

WALK ON (SO THEY TOLD ME) 55917102

WHERE DID YOU GO? 55917111

WILL BE YOURS 55917112

WORDS (PALABRAS)-SPANGLI 53781810

YOU FLEW AWAY 55917114

BR5-49

CHEROKEE BOOGIE 21881802

* HONKY TONK SONG 21889812

Appears on - HAPPY TEXAS, SOUNDTRACK

LITTLE RAMONA (GONE HILLBI 21881805

BRADY BUNCH, THE

IT'S A SUNSHINE DAY 11076403

KEEP ON 11076407

THEME FROM THE BRADY BUN 11076401

TIME TO CHANGE 11076408

WE CAN MAKE THE WORLD A 11076404

BRAGG, BILLY

ACCIDENT WAITING TO HAPPE 96112101

ANOTHER MAN'S DONE GONE 96220414

AT MY WINDOW SAD AND LON 96220407

BIRDS AND SHIPS 96220404

BODY OF WATER 96112116

BRICKBAT 96193506

CALIFORNIA STARS 96220402

CHRIST FOR PRESIDENT 96220409

CINDY OF A THOUSAND LIVES 96112104

DOLPHINS 96112112

EISLER ON THE GO 96220412

EVERYBODY LOVES YOU 96193503

EVERYWHERE 96112103

FOURTEENTH OF FEBRUARY 96193509

FROM RED TO BLUE 96193501

GOALHANGER 96193511

GOD'S FOOTBALLER 96112107

GREETINGS TO THE NEW BRU 96050201

HELP SAVE THE YOUTH OF AM 96050208

HESITATING BEAUTY 96220413

HOME FRONT, THE 96050212

HONEY, I'M A BIG BOY NOW 96050206

HOODOO VOODOO 96220405

I GUESS I PLANTED 96220410

IDEOLOGY 96050204

INGRID BERGMAN 96220408

KING JAMES VERSION 96193510

LEVI STUBBS' TEARS 96050205

MARRIAGE, THE 96050203

MOTHER OF THE BRIDE 96112110

MOVING THE GOALPOSTS 96112102

NORTH SEA BUBBLE 96112113

NORTHERN INDUSTRIAL TOW 96193508

ONE BY ONE 96220411

PASSION, THE 96050210

PICT SONG, A 96193505

RUMOURS OF WAR 96112114

SEXUALITY 96112109

SHE CAME ALONG TO ME 96220406

SPACE RACE IS OVER 96193507

SUGARDADDY 96193504

TANK PARK SALUTE 96112111

THE FEW 96112108

THERE IS POWER IN A UNION 96050207

TRAIN TRAIN 96050202

TRUST 96112106

UNWELCOME GUEST, THE 96220415

UPFIELD 96193502

WALT WHITMAN'S NIECE 96220401

WARMEST ROOM, THE 96050211

WAY OVER YONDER IN THE MI 96220403

WISH YOU WERE HER 96112115

WISHING THE DAYS AWAY 96050209

YOU WOKE UP MY NEIGHBOU 96112105

BRAGG, BILLY & WILCO

AGINST TH' LAW 96252210

AIRLINE TO HEAVEN 96252201

ALL YOU FASCISTS 96252211

BLACK WIND BLOWING 96252214

BLOOD OF THE LAMB 96252209

FEED OF MAN 96252203

HOT ROD HOTEL 96252204

I WAS BORN 96252205

JOE DIMAGGIO DONE IT AGAIN 96252212

MEANEST MAN 96252213

MY FLYING SAUCER 96252202

REMEMBER THE MOUNTAIN BE 96252208

SECRET OF THE SEA 96252206

SOMEDAY SOME MORNING SO 96252215

STETSON KENNEDY 96252207

BRAMHALL

AWAY WE GO AWAY 36780206

BABY'S GONE 36780209

CHARIOT 36780213

CHASIN' THE SUN 36780211

CLOSE TO HEAVEN 36780207

DAY COME DOWN 36780202

I WANNA BE 36780201

I WILL REMEMBER 36780212

I'M LEAVIN' 36780210

I'M THE ONE 36780208

MARRY YOU 36780203

SNAKECHARMER 36780204

WHO AM I 36780205

BRAMHALL, DOYLE II & SMOKESTACK

BLAME 36936010

CRY 36936012

GREEN LIGHT GIRL 36936001

HELPLESS MAN 36936005

LAST NIGHT 36936009

LIFE 36936004

PROBLEM CHILD 36936002

SEND SOME LOVE 36936007

SMOKESTACK 36936008

SO YOU WANT IT TO RAIN 36936003

SOUL SHAKER 36936006

THIN DREAM 36936011

BRAN VAN 3000

AFRODIZIAK 82360409

CARRY ON 82360408

COUCH SURFER 82360402

CUM ON FEEL THE NOIZE 82360411

DRINKING IN L.A. 82360403

EVERYWHERE 82360413

EXACTLY LIKE ME 82360412

FOREST 82360406

GIMME SHELDON 82360401

HIGHWAY TO HECK 82360405

LUCKNOW 82360410

MAMA DON'T SMOKE 82360419

OBLONGING 82360418

OLD SCHOOL 82360415

PROBLEMS 82360404

RAINSHINE 82360407

SUPERMODEL 82360417

UNE CHANSON 82360414

WILLARD 82360416

BRANCH, MICHELLE

ALL YOU WANTED 24798503

DROP IN THE OCEAN 24798511

EVERYWHERE 24798501

GOODBYE TO YOU 24798510

HERE WITH ME 24798506

I'D RATHER BE IN LOVE 24798509

IF ONLY SHE KNEW 24798508

SOMETHING TO SLEEP TO 24798505

SWEET MISERY 24798507

YOU GET ME 24798502

YOU SET ME FREE 24798504

BRAND NEW HEAVIES, THE

DAY BY DAY 47180205

* MORE LOVE 11171513

Appears on - SLIDING DOORS, SOUNDTRACK

SOMETIMES 47180202

YOU CAN DO IT 47180211

BRAND NUBIAN (EXPLICIT)

ALLAH U AKBAR 96138101

BACK UP OFF THE WALL 21902410

DON'T LET IT GO TO YOUR HE 21902406

HOLD ON 96168216

LET'S DANCE(FEAT. BUSTA RH 21902409

LOVE ME OR LEAVE ME ALONE 96138110

PUNKS JUMP UP TO GET BEAT 96138114

RETURN, THE 21902402

SHININ' STAR 21902403

TOO LATE 21902417

WORD IS BOND 96168201

BRANDT, PAUL

A LITTLE IN LOVE 24663502

ADD 'EM ALL UP 91692602

ADD 'EM ALL UP 24731907

ALL OVER ME 24618007

CALM BEFORE THE STORM 24618008

CHAIN REACTION 24663501

DRY EYE 24663509

I BELIEVE YOU 24663505

I DO 24618003

I MEANT TO DO THAT 24618005

IT'S A BEAUTIFUL THING 91692601

IT'S A BEAUTIFUL THING 24731902

JINGLE BELLS 24726407

LET'S LIVE IT UP 91698502

LET'S LIVE IT UP 24731910

LITTLE DRUMMER BOY, THE 24726401

LOVE THAT STRONG 24731906

* MY HEART HAS A HISTORY 83532802

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

Page 58 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

MY HEART HAS A HISTORY 24618001

O HOLY NIGHT 24726410

ON THE INSIDE 24618009

ONE 24663504

ONE AND ONLY ONE 24618006

OUTSIDE THE FRAME 24663510

PASS ME BY (IF YOU'RE ONLY 24618010

REALLY AND TRULY 24731909

RUN RUN RUDOLPH (WITH KIM 24726404

SANTA LOOKED A LOT LIKE DA 24726402

SCRAP PIECE OF PAPER 24731908

SILENT NIGHT 24726408

SIX TONS OF TOYS 24726409

STAR IS BORN, A 24726405

START FOREVER OVER AGAIN 24663508

SYCAMORE TREE, THE 24731905

TAKE IT FROM ME 24618002

THAT HURTS 24731903

THAT'S THE TRUTH 91698501

THAT'S THE TRUTH 24731901

THERE'S A WORLD OUT THER 24731904

WAY IN A MAN MANGER, THE ( 24726406

WE ARE THE ONE 24663507

WHAT CHILD IS THIS (WITH UNI 24726403

WHAT'S COME OVER YOU 24663503

YEAH! 24663506

BRANDY

(EVERYTHING I DO) I DO IT FO 78303916

ALL IN ME 78353506

ALMOST DOESN'T COUNT 78303905

ALMOST DOESN'T COUNT (DJ 78450802

ALMOST DOESN'T COUNT (INS 78450807

ALMOST DOESN'T COUNT (INS 78450808

ALMOST DOESN'T COUNT (PUL 78450805

ALWAYS ON MY MIND 78261010

ANGEL IN DISGUISE 78303902

ANYBODY 78353510

APART 78353507

AS LONG AS YOU'RE HERE 78261009

B ROCKA INTRO 78353501

BABY 78261002

BEST FRIEND 78261003

BOY IS MINE, THE (DUET WITH 78303903

BROKENHEARTED 78261006

CAN WE 78353508

DIE WITHOUT YOU 78353517

FULL MOON 78353502

GIVE ME YOU 78261013

HAPPY 78303913

HAVE YOU EVER? 78303910

HE IS 78353513

I DEDICATE (PART I) 78261005

I DEDICATE (PART II) 78261011

I DEDICATE (PART III) 78261014

I WANNA BE DOWN 78261004

I'M YOURS 78261007

IN THE CAR INTERLUDE 78303912

INTRO 78303901

IT'S NOT WORTH IT 78353512

LEARN THE HARD WAY 78303904

LIKE THIS 78353505

LOVE IS ON MY SIDE 78261012

LOVE WOULDN'T COUNT ME O 78353515

MOVIN' ON 78261001

NEVER SAY NEVER 78303908

NOTHING 78353511

ONE VOICE 78303914

PUT THAT ON EVERYTHING 78303911

* SITTIN' UP IN MY ROOM 21879605

Appears on - WAITING TO EXHALE,

SUNNY DAY 78261008

THOUGHT, I 78353503

TOMORROW 78303915

TOP OF THE WORLD (FEAT. MA 78303906

TOP OF THE WORLD (REMIX F 78450803

TOP OF THE WORLD (REMIX IN 78450809

TRUTHFULLY 78303909

U DON'T KNOW ME (LIKE U US 78303907

U DON'T KNOW ME (LIKE U US 78450801

U DON'T KNOW ME (REMIX - FE 78450804

U DON'T KNOW ME (REMIX INS 78450806

WANNA FALL IN LOVE, I (BONU 78353518

WHAT ABOUT US? 78353509

WHEN YOU TOUCH ME 78353504

WOW 78353516

BRANDY, TAMIA, GLADYS KNIGHT / CHAKA

* MISSING YOU 96195102

Appears on - SET IT OFF, SOUNDTRACK

BRANIGAN, LAURA

ALL NIGHT WITH ME 78157301

ANGELS CALLING 78174703

CRY WOLF 78174711

DIM ALL THE LIGHTS 78275707

DOWN LIKE A ROCK 78157308

GLORIA 78275713

GLORIA 78157302

HOW AM I SUPPOSED TO LIVE 78275708

HOW CAN I HELP YOU SAY GO 78275711

I WISH WE COULD BE ALONE 78157307

IF YOU LOVED ME 78157305

IS THERE ANYBODY HERE BUT 78275706

LIVING A LIE 78157304

LOVIN' YOU BABY 78157303

LUCKY ONE, THE 78275710

MAYBE I LOVE YOU 78157309

MEANING OF THE WORD 78174704

NAME GAME 78174709

OVER LOVE 78174701

OVER YOU 78275709

PLEASE STAY, GO AWAY 78157306

POWER OF LOVE 78174705

POWER OF LOVE, THE 78275705

SELF CONTROL 78275712

SHADOW OF LOVE 78174702

SHATTERED GLASS 78174706

SHOW ME HEAVEN 78275702

SOLITAIRE 78275701

SPANISH EDDIE 78275704

SPIRIT OF LOVE 78174708

STATUE IN THE RAIN 78174712

TI AMO 78275703

TOUCH 78174710

WHATEVER I DO 78174707

* YOUR LOVE 32623204

Appears on - SALSA, SOUNDTRACK

BRASS CONSTRUCTION

CAN YOU SEE THE LIGHT 53726009

CHANGIN' 53726002

GET UP 53726007

HA CHA CHA (FUNKTION) 53726003

HELP YOURSELF 53726006

L-O-V-E-U 53726005

MESSAGE, THE (INSPIRATION) 53726004

MOVIN' 53726001

NEVER HAD A GIRL 53726011

PARTYLINE 53726012

RIGHT PLACE 53726008

WALKIN' THE LINE 53726010

BRAVE COMBO

AVE MARIA 61903313

BUON NATALE (WALTZ) 61903314

CHRISTMAS IN JULY 61903306

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE (CHES 61903305

CORRIDO NAVIDENO (RANCHE 61903304

FELIZ NAVIDAD (CUMBIA) 61903312

FROSTY THE SNOWMAN 61903309

HANUKKAH, OH HANUKKAH (H 61903308

IT'S CHRISTMAS (CHA CHA) 61903303

JINGLE BELLS 61903315

LITTLE DRUMMER BOY,THE (Q 61903310

MUST BE SANTA (POLKA) 61903301

O, CHRISTMAS TREE (SAMBA) 61903302

PLEASE COME HOME FOR CHR 61903307

SANTA'S POLKA (POLKA) 61903311

BRAXTON BROTHERS, THE

ALL MY LOVE 41140507

ANGELINA 41140505

BEFORE YOU 41140509

CAN WE TRY AGAIN 41140503

CHANCE ENCOUNTER 41140510

DIDN'T I TELL YA? 41131808

DO YOU REMEMBER 41140504

EVENTIDE 41131803

GIVIN' MY LOVE TO YOU 41131806

* HAPPY AGAIN 41127510

Appears on - MELROSE PLACE - JAZZ,

HAPPY AGAIN 41131811

I'LL MAKE LOVE TO YOU 41131809

I'M IN LOVE 41131807

IN THE SPRING 41131810

JUST BELIEVE 41140506

KICKIN' BACK 41140501

NIGHT TO LOVE, A 41140502

NOW & FOREVER 41140511

SAYING GOODBYE 41140508

SOMEDAY 41131804

STEPPIN' OUT 41131802

SUNSET BAY 41131801

WHEN LOVE COMES AROUND 41131805

BRAXTON, TONI

...PRETTY PLEASE (INTERLUDE 21472306

ANOTHER SAD LOVE SONG 82600701

ART OF LOVE, THE 82606908

BEST FRIEND 82600711

BREATHE AGAIN 82600702

BREATHE AGAIN (REPRISE) 82600712

CANDLELIGHT 82600705

CHRISTMAS IN JAMAICA (FEAT. 21472302

CHRISTMAS IN JAMAICA (REMI 21472311

* CHRISTMAS SONG, THE 82601102

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE 21472309

CHRISTMAS TIME IS HERE 21472304

COME ON OVER HERE 82602001

FAIRY TALE 82606907

FIND ME A MAN 82602007

GIMME SOME 82606905

HAVE YOURSELF A MERRY LIT 21472307

HE WASN'T MAN ENOUGH 82606901

HEAT, THE 82606902

HOLIDAY CELEBRATE 21472301

HOW COULD AN ANGEL BREA 82602006

HOW MANY WAYS 82600709

I BELONG TO YOU 82600708

I DON'T WANT TO 82602010

I LOVE ME SOME HIM 82602011

I'M STILL BREATHING 82606906

IN THE LATE OF NIGHT 82602012

JUST BE A MAN ABOUT IT 82606904

LET IT FLOW 82602008

LOVE AFFAIR 82600704

LOVE SHOULDA BROUGHT YO 82600707

MAYBE 82606910

NEVER JUST FOR A RING 82606912

SANTA PLEASE... 21472305

SEVEN WHOLE DAYS 82600703

SNOWFLAKES OF LOVE 21472303

SNOWFLAKES OF LOVE (BREN 21472310

SPANISH GUITAR 82606903

SPEAKING IN TONGUES 82606909

SPENDING MY TIME WITH YOU 82600706

TALKING IN HIS SLEEP 82602005

THERE'S NO ME WITHOUT YOU 82602003

THIS TIME NEXT YEAR 21472308

UN-BREAK MY HEART 82602004

WHY SHOULD I CARE 82602009

YOU MEAN THE WORLD TO ME 82600710

YOU'RE MAKIN' ME HIGH 82602002

Page 59 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

YOU'VE BEEN WRONG 82606911

BRAXTONS, THE

GIRL ON THE SIDE 78287509

I'D STILL SAY YES 78287504

IN A SPECIAL WAY 78287510

L.A.D.I. 78287505

NEVER SAY GOODBYE 78287511

ONLY LOVE 78287503

SLOW FLOW 78287502

SO MANY WAYS 78287501

TAKE HOME TO MOMMA 78287506

THE BOSS 78287512

WHAT DOES IT TAKE 78287508

WHERE'S THE GOOD IN GOOD 78287507

BREAD

ANYWAY YOU WANT ME 96041404

AUBREY 96041414

AUBREY 96091804

AUBREY 27350956

BABY I'M - A WANT YOU 27350952

BABY I'M-A WANT YOU 96067802

BABY I'M-A WANT YOU 96041411

DAUGHTER 96067808

DIARY 96041415

DIARY 96067806

DIARY 27350954

DIDN'T EVEN KNOW HER NAME 96091812

DISMAL DAY 96041402

DON'T TELL ME NO 96091811

DOWN ON MY KNEES 96067803

DOWN ON MY KNEES 96041413

DREAM LADY 96067807

EVERYTHING I OWN 96041412

EVERYTHING I OWN 96067804

EVERYTHING I OWN 27350953

FANCY DANCER 96041418

FANCY DANCER 96091805

GAMES OF MAGIC 96067809

GUITAR MAN, THE 96091802

GUITAR MAN, THE 96041417

GUITAR MAN, THE 27350955

HOOKED ON YOU 27350969

I DON'T LOVE YOU 96067812

IF 96041410

IF 27350918

IT DON'T MATTER TO ME 96041406

IT DON'T MATTER TO ME (SING 27350913

JUST LIKE YESTERDAY 96067811

LAST TIME, THE 96041407

LET ME GO 96091808

LET YOUR LOVE GO 96041408

LET YOUR LOVE GO 27350914

LONDON BRIDGE 96041403

LOOK WHAT YOU'VE DONE 96041405

LOST WITHOUT YOUR LOVE 96041420

LOST WITHOUT YOUR LOVE 27350967

MAKE IT BY YOURSELF 96091803

MAKE IT WITH YOU 96041401

MAKE IT WITH YOU 27350908

MOTHER FREEDOM 96067801

MOTHER FREEDOM 27350951

NOBODY LIKE YOU 96067805

PICTURE IN YOUR MIND 96091810

SHE'S THE ONLY ONE 96041419

SWEET SURRENDER 96091806

SWEET SURRENDER 96041416

SWEET SURRENDER 27350958

TECOLOTE 96091807

THIS ISN'T WHAT THE GOVERN 96067810

TRUCKIN' 96041409

WELCOME TO THE MUSIC 96091801

YOURS FOR LIFE 96091809

BREAKBEAT ERA

BREAKBEAT ERA 04013005

BULLITPROOF 04013004

ULTRA-OBSCENE 04013003

BREAKING BENJAMIN

HOME 16235608

MEDICATE 16235602

NATURAL LIFE 16235605

NEXT TO NOTHING 16235606

NO GAMES 16235610

PHASE 16235609

POLYAMOROUS 16235603

SHALLOW BAY 16235612

SKIN 16235604

SUGARCOAT 16235611

UNTITLED - (HIDDEN TRACK) 16235613

WATER 16235607

WISH I MAY 16235601

BREAKING POINT

27 07684802

ANGRY SIDE 07684808

BROTHER 07684807

BROTHER (RADIO VERSION) 20003001

COMING OF AGE 07684801

FALLING DOWN 07684803

GET UP 07684806

LIVE FOR TODAY 07684805

ONE OF A KIND 02001201

OPEN WIDE 07684809

PHOENIX 07684804

UNDER 07684810

BRECKER BROTHERS

SCRUNCH 05978403

BREEDERS, THE

CANNONBALL 51826602

DIVINE HAMMER 51826610

DO YOU LOVE ME NOW? 51826606

DOE 84649802

DRIVIN' ON 51826614

FLIPSIDE 51826607

FORCED TO DRIVE 37220510

FORTUNATELY GONE 84649807

FULL ON IDLE 37220508

GLORIOUS 84649801

HAG 51826612

HAPPINESS IS A WARM GUN 84649803

HELLBOUND 84649805

HUFFER 37220512

I JUST WANNA GET ALONG 51826608

INVISIBLE MAN 51826603

IRIS 84649808

LIME HOUSE 84649811

LITTLE FURY 37220501

LONDON SONG 37220502

MAD LUCAS 51826609

METAL MAN 84649812

NEW YEAR 51826601

NO ALOHA 51826604

OFF YOU 37220503

OH! 84649804

ONLY IN 3'S 84649810

OPENED 84649809

PUT ON A SIDE 37220507

ROI 51826605

ROI (REPRISE) 51826615

S.O.S. 51826611

SAINTS 51826613

SHE, THE 37220504

SINISTER FOXX 37220509

SON OF THREE 37220506

T AND T 37220511

TOO ALIVE 37220505

WHEN I WAS A PAINTER 84649806

BRENNAN, MAIRE

AGAINST THE WIND 78242102

AN FHARRAIGE 78270104

ATLANTIC SHORE 78242110

BEATING HEART 78242108

BIG YELLOW TAXI 78270106

CELEIS 78242101

DAYS OF THE DANCING, THE 78270101

DREAM ON 78270110

EIRIGH SUAS A STOIRIN 78270111

HEROES 78270108

I BELIEVE (DEEP WITHIN) 78242107

JEALOUS HEART 78242105

MIGHTY ONE, THE 78270107

MISTY EYED ADVENTURES 78270109

ORO 78242103

PILGRIM'S WAY 78270105

PLACE AMONG THE STONES, A 78270102

VOICES OF THE LAND 78242104

WATCHMAN, THE 78270103

BREWER & SHIPLEY

* ONE TOKE OVER THE LINE 42521802

Appears on - FEAR AND LOATHING IN LAS

BREWER, TERESA

BO WEEVIL 32154508

EMPTY ARMS 32154504

I GOTTA GO GET MY BABY 32154505

MUSIC! MUSIC! MUSIC! 32154501

PLEDGING MY LOVE 32154507

TEAR FELL, A 32154510

BRICKELL, EDIE

ANOTHER WOMAN'S DREAM 42471505

GOOD TIMES 42471504

GREEN 42471502

HARD TIMES 42471507

IN THE BATH 42471509

LOST IN THE MOMENT 42471511

OLIVIA 42471508

PICTURE PERFECT MORNING 42471510

STAY AWHILE 42471506

TOMORROW COMES 42471501

WHEN THE LIGHTS GO DOWN 42471503

BRICKELL, EDIE & THE NEW BOHEMIANS

AIR OF DECEMBER 42419203

BEAT THE TIME 42419207

CIRCLE 42419206

KEEP COMING BACK 42419211

LITTLE MISS S. 42419202

LOVE LIKE WE DO 42419205

NOTHING 42419209

NOW 42419210

SHE 42419208

WHAT I AM 42419201

WHEEL, THE 42419204

BRICKMAN, JIM

AFTER ALL THESE YEARS (FEA 41134202

DESTINY 41139613

GIFT, THE (FEAT. COLIN RAYE 41134210

LOVE OF MY LIFE 41139608

MY HEART BELONGS TO YOU ( 41134211

PARTNERS IN CRIME (FEAT. D 41134205

* ROCK-A-BYE BABY 41121312

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

THAT'S WHAT I'M HERE FOR (F 41134201

VALENTINE (FEAT. MARTINA M 41133812

WHAT WE BELIEVE IN 41139614

YOUR LOVE (FEAT. MICHELLE 41133801

YOUR LOVE (WITH MICHELLE 41139612

BRIDGES, ALICIA

BODY HEAT 52055201

I LOVE THE NIGHTLIFE (DISCO ' 52055206

BRIDGEWATER, DEE DEE

(I'D LIKE TO GET ON A) SLOW B 54335402

BLOWIN' THE BLUES AWAY 52747013

CHEROKEE 54335407

COTTON TAIL 54335409

DOODLIN' 52747010

FILTHY MCNASTY 52747008

LOVE FOR SALE 54335408

MIDNIGHT SUN 54335406

NICA'S DREAM 52747002

SEX MACHINE 54335405

SONG FOR MY FATHER 52747009

Page 60 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

STAIRWAY TO THE STARS 54335403

UNDECIDED 54335401

WHAT A LITTLE MOONLIGHT C 54335404

BRIDIE, DAVID

BREATH 03023603

DESERTERS 03023605

DIVE 03023602

FLOAT 03023606

FOUND WANTING 03023611

KEROSENE 03023604

KORAN, THE GHAN AND A YAR 03023601

LAST GREAT MAGICIAN, THE 03023610

SAD 03023607

SALT (I DON'T WANT TO GO NO 03023609

TALK MISTER NATION 03023608

BRIGHTMAN, SARAH

ALHAMBRA 53325705

ALL I ASK OF YOU (WITH CLIFF 53933004

ALLELUJA 55651114

ANYTIME, ANYWHERE 53325704

AVE MARIA 53325701

BAILERO 53325714

BILITIS-GENERIQUE 55651107

CAPTAIN NEMO 54008302

DANS LA NUIT 53325707

DON'T CRY FOR ME ARGENTIN 53933005

* DON'T CRY FOR ME ARGENTI 53306403

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

EN ARANJUEZ CON TU AMOR 55651111

FIGLIO PERDUTO 55696804

FIGLIO PERDUTO 53325712

GLOOMY SUNDAY 55696814

HE DOESN'T SEE ME 55696806

HERE WITH ME 55696810

HIJO DE LA LUNA 55696809

HOW FAIR THIS PLACE 55696808

IN PACE 55651105

IN TRUTINA 55651112

JUST SHOW ME HOW TO LOVE 55651103

LA CALIFFA 55696811

LA LUNA 55696815

LA LUNA 53325710

LA LUNE 55696801

LA WALLY 55651109

LA WALLY 53325702

LASCIA CH'IO PIANGA 53325706

MEADOWLARK 83911601

NATURALEZA MUERTA 55651110

NESSUN DORMA 53325713

NO ONE LIKE YOU 55651102

O MIO BABBINO CARO 55651113

O MIO BABBINO CARO 53325709

PHANTOM OF THE OPERA, TH 53933001

PIE JESU 53325711

PIE JESU (WITH PAUL MILES-KI 53933015

SCARBOROUGH FAIR 55696803

SERENADE 55696807

SERENADE / HOW FAIR THIS P 53325708

SOLO CON TE 55696813

THERE FOR ME 55651106

THIS LOVE 55696812

TIME TO SAY GOODBYE 55651101

TIME TO SAY GOODBYE 53325715

TU QUIERES VOLVER 55651104

WHITER SHADE OF PALE, A 55696805

WHO WANTS TO LIVE FOREVE 55651108

WINTER IN JULY 55696802

WINTER LIGHT 53325703

WISHING YOU WERE SOMEHO 53933014

* WISHING YOU WERE SOMEH 53306411

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BRIGHTMAN, SARAH / KINGSTON, PAUL MILES

* PIE JESU 32628414

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BRIGHTON ROCK

WE CAME TO ROCK 25305502

BRIZUELA, LAUREANO

LA PROMESA DE VOLVER 53901103

THE PROMISE 53901111

BROADWAY KIDS, THE

BEN (FROM 'BEN') 65418306

CAN YOU FEEL THE LOVE TONI 65418302

DON'T GO HOLLYWOOD ON US 65418309

FAME (FROM 'FAME') 65418311

FEED THE BIRDS (FROM 'MARY 65418312

GHOSTBUSTERS (FROM 'GHOS 65418303

HIGH HOPES (FROM 'HOLE IN T 65418308

KING OF NEW YORK (FROM 'NE 65418313

PART OF YOUR WORLD (FROM 65418310

TALK TO THE ANIMALS (FROM ' 65418301

WIZARD OF OZ MEDLEY (FROM 65418307

YOU'VE GOT A FRIEND IN ME ( 65418304

BROCK, CHAD

A COUNTRY BOY CAN SURVIV 91689501

A COUNTRY BOY CAN SURVIV 24765909

EVANGELINE 24707102

GOING THE DISTANCE 91689502

HEY MISTER 24765902

I AIN'T CRYIN' 24800805

I'D LIKE TO SEE YOU TRY 24800804

I'D LOVE TO LOVE YOU 24800809

IF I WERE YOU 24765910

LIE, THE 24800806

LIGHTNING DOES THE WORK 24707108

LIGHTNING DOES THE WORK 24800813

LIVIN' IN LAS VEGAS 24800810

LOVE LIVES (EVENTS OF THE 24765906

ORDINARY LIFE 24707105

ORDINARY LIFE 24800812

PARK THE PICKUP (KISS THE G 24800802

POPULATION MINUS ONE 24800807

RIGHT NOW 24800808

SHE DOES 24765905

TELL ME HOW 24800803

TELL ME YOUR SECRET 91687602

THIS 24765907

THOUGHT OF BEIN' IN LOVE, T 24800801

VISIT, THE 24765904

YES! 91687601

YES! 24765901

YES! 24800811

YOU HAD TO BE THERE 24765908

YOUNG ENOUGH TO KNOW IT 24765903

BROCK, PAUL AND THE MOVING CLOUD

* DOWN BY THE GLEN, THE LA 70100810

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BROKOP, LISA

AT THE END OF THE DAY 83387508

BEFORE HE KISSED ME 83387502

FROM THE HEART 83387510

I KNOW A HEARTACHE WHEN I 83387504

I KNOW TOO MUCH 83387507

LANGUAGE OF LOVE 83387501

NOW THAT WE'RE NOT A FAMI 83387505

SHE CAN'T SAVE HIM 83387503

THAT SUMMER 83387509

WEST OF CRAZY 83387506

BRONCO

BAILANDO JALAO 15977813

* BESOS CALLEJEROS 49424503

Appears on - BRONCO & TEMERARIOS

CON TU MAMA NO 15977805

CUMBIA TRISTE 15977812

* GRANDE DE CADERAS 49424509

Appears on - BRONCO & TEMERARIOS

GRANDE DE CADERAS 15977811

LA CAPRICHOSA 15977801

LA PATA COJA 15977810

LA REGA~NONA 15977806

LOS VICIOS 15977808

* MIS MEJORES A~NOS 49424501

Appears on - BRONCO & TEMERARIOS

NI QUEMANDO LAS COBIJAS 15977807

NO ES TAN FACIL PERDONAR 15977804

* NO ME OLVIDARAS 49424511

Appears on - BRONCO & TEMERARIOS

NO NOS VAMOS A OLVIDAR 15977815

PIEDRA Y DIAMANTE 15977803

QUE TE HAN VISTO LLORAR 15977814

SE TERMINA 15977809

SERGIO EL BAILADOR 15977802

* TE QUIERO CADA DIA MAS 49424507

Appears on - BRONCO & TEMERARIOS

* TU PRIETO 49424513

Appears on - BRONCO & TEMERARIOS

* YO VIVO MI VIDA 49424505

Appears on - BRONCO & TEMERARIOS

BRONSKI BEAT

SMALLTOWN BOY 82882406

BROOKLYN TABERNACLE CHOIR, THE

ALMIGHTY 78329705

FAVORITE SONG OF ALL 78329703

HALLELUJAH CHORUS, THE (W 78329702

HAPPY BIRTHDAY, JESUS 78329709

HE'S BEEN FAITHFUL 78329711

HOW GREAT THOU ART 78329701

I AM NOT ASHAMED 78329714

I CAN BE GLAD 78329710

I'M CLEAN 78329713

IT'S NOT IN VAIN 78329704

LEAD ME LORD 78329706

MY HELP (COMETH FROM THE 78329708

REPRISE: THE HALLELUJAH C 78329715

SOON AND VERY SOON 78329707

TESTIMONY: CALVIN HUNT 78329712

BROOKS & DUNN

* AGAINST THE WIND 96244105

Appears on - KING OF THE HILL,

AIN'T NOTHING 'BOUT YOU 36700308

ALL OUT OF LOVE 21889511

BEER THIRTY 21889509

BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE 21865808

BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE 21885204

BOOT SCOOTIN' BOOGIE (CLU 21871611

BORN AND RAISED IN BLACK A 21886506

BRAND NEW MAN 21865801

BRAND NEW MAN 21885212

BRAND NEW WHISKEY 21886505

CAN'T STOP MY HEART 21889505

CHEATING ON THE BLUES 21865804

DAYS OF THUNDER 21885213

DENY, DENY, DENY 36700310

DON'T LOOK BACK NOW 21889510

EVERY RIVER 36700313

FEW GOOD RIDES AWAY, A 21876510

GO WEST 36700304

GOIN' UNDER GETTIN' OVER Y 21889501

GOOD GIRLS GO TO HEAVEN 36700306

HARD WORKIN' MAN 21871601

HARD WORKIN' MAN 21885206

HE'S GOT YOU 21885205

HEARTBROKE OUT OF MY MIN 21871604

HONKY TONK TRUTH 21885202

HOW LONG GONE 21886501

HURT TRAIN 21889504

HUSBANDS AND WIVES 21886508

I AM THAT MAN 21881005

I CAN'T GET OVER YOU 21886502

I CAN'T PUT OUT THIS FIRE 21871610

I FALL 36700312

I LOVE YOU MORE 21889508

I'LL NEVER FORGIVE MY HEAR 21876504

I'M NO GOOD 21865809

I'VE GOT A LOT TO LEARN 21865807

IF THAT'S THE WAY YOU WANT 21876508

IF YOU SEE HIM / IF YOU SEE H21886504

LAST THING I DO, THE 36700302

LITTLE MISS HONKY TONK 21885219

Page 61 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

LITTLE MISS HONKY TONK 21876501

LONG GOODBYE, THE 36700303

LOST AND FOUND 21885210

LOST AND FOUND 21865806

LUCKY ME, LONELY YOU 36700311

MAMA DON'T GET DRESSED U 21885216

MAMA DON'T GET DRESSED U 21881004

MAN THIS LONELY, A 21881002

MEXICAN MINUTES 21871603

MISSING YOU 21889502

MORE THAN A MARGARITA 21881006

MY HEART IS LOST TO YOU 36700305

MY KIND OF CRAZY 21876506

MY LOVE WILL FOLLOW YOU 21881008

MY MARIA 21881001

MY MARIA 21885201

MY NEXT BROKEN HEART 21885217

MY NEXT BROKEN HEART 21865802

NEON MOON 21885209

NEON MOON 21865805

ONE HEARTACHE AT A TIME 21881009

ONLY IN AMERICA 36700301

OUR TIME IS COMING 21871609

REDNECK RHYTHM & BLUES 21881007

ROCK MY WORLD (LITTLE COU 21885208

ROCK MY WORLD (LITTLE COU 21871606

SEE JANE DANCE 36700314

SHE USED TO BE MINE 21885215

SHE USED TO BE MINE 21871605

SHE'S NOT THE CHEATIN' KIND 21885211

SHE'S NOT THE CHEATIN' KIND 21876502

SHE'S THE KIND OF TROUBLE 21876509

SILVER AND GOLD 21876503

SOUTH OF SANTA FE 21886503

STILL IN LOVE WITH YOU 21865810

TEMPTATION # 9 21889503

TEQUILA TOWN 21881010

TEXAS AND NORMA JEAN 21889513

TEXAS WOMEN (DON'T STAY L 21871608

THAT AIN'T NO WAY TO GO 21885207

THAT AIN'T NO WAY TO GO 21871607

TOO FAR THIS TIME 21889506

TROUBLE WITH ANGELS, THE 21889512

UNLOVED 36700309

WAY GONE 21886509

WE'LL BURN THAT BRIDGE 21871602

WE'LL BURN THAT BRIDGE 21885214

WHEN LOVE DIES 21886510

WHEN SHE'S GONE, SHE'S GO 36700307

WHISKEY UNDER THE BRIDGE 21876507

WHISKEY UNDER THE BRIDGE 21885218

WHITE LINE CASANOVA 21881011

WHY WOULD I SAY GOODBYE 21881003

YOU'LL ALWAYS BE LOVED BY 21889507

YOU'RE GONNA MISS ME WHE 21885203

YOU'RE GONNA MISS ME WHE 21876505

YOU'RE MY ANGEL 21886511

YOUR LOVE DON'T TAKE A BA 21886507

BROOKS L. & HUNTER L.J & WALKER P.

A LITTLE MORE TIME 51486603

I CAN'T STAND IT NO MORE 51486612

ROLL, ROLL, ROLL 51486601

TWO TRAINS RUNNING 51486615

BROOKS, CHUCK

* CAN'T BE IN TWO PLACES AT 01003022

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BROOKS, GARTH

'ZAT YOU, SANTA CLAUS? 38776601

(THERE'S NO PLACE LIKE) HO 52355010

AGAINST THE GRAIN 79633001

AIN'T GOIN' DOWN ('TIL THE SU 49742451

AIN'T GOING DOWN (TIL THE S 78085706

AIN'T GOING DOWN (TIL THE S 82968901

ALABAMA CLAY 79089705

AMERICAN HONKY-TONK BAR 49742458

AMERICAN HONKY-TONK BAR 78085703

AMERICAN HONKY-TONK BAR 82968907

BABY JESUS IS BORN 52355005

BEACHES OF CHEYENNE, THE 83208007

BEACHES OF CHEYENNE, THE 49742453

BEER RUN (B DOUBLE E DOUB 53133002

BELLEAU WOOD 85659914

BIG MONEY 53133006

BURNING BRIDGES 79633004

CALL ME CLAUS 38776603

CALLIN' BATON ROUGE 78085708

CALLIN' BATON ROUGE 82968903

CALLIN' BATON ROUGE (LIVE) 49742401

CHANGE, THE 83208006

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE 52355003

COLD SHOULDER 79633007

COWBOY BILL 79089707

COWBOY CADILLAC 85659906

COWBOY SONG 78085710

COWBOYS AND ANGELS 83208002

DANCE, THE 79089710

DANCE, THE 82968918

DANCE, THE (LIVE) 49742462

DIGGING FOR GOLD 52005111

DIXIE CHICKEN 79874306

DO WHAT YOU GOTTA DO 85659908

DON'T CROSS THE RIVER 53133011

DRIFTIN' AWAY 52005104

EVERY NOW AND THEN 79874304

EVERYTIME THAT IT RAINS 79089704

FACE TO FACE 79874310

FEVER, THE 83208003

FEVER, THE (LIVE) 49742460

FIT FOR A KING 85659907

FRIEND TO ME, A 85659912

FRIENDLY BEAST, THE 79874207

FRIENDS IN LOW PLACES 79386605

FRIENDS IN LOW PLACES 82968902

FRIENDS IN LOW PLACES(LIVE 49742461

GIFT, THE 79874204

GO TELL IT ON THE MOUNTAIN 79874201

GO TELL IT ON THE MOUNTAIN 52355012

GOD REST YE MERRY GENTLE 79874202

GOD REST YE MERRY GENTLE 52355006

HAVE YOURSELF A MERRY LIT 52355009

HOW YOU EVER GONNA KNO 85659902

I DON'T HAVE TO WONDER 85659904

I KNOW ONE 79089709

I'VE GOT A GOOD THING GOIN 79089702

IF TOMORROW NEVER COMES 79089703

IF TOMORROW NEVER COMES 82968908

IF TOMORROW NEVER COMES 49742459

IN ANOTHER'S EYES 85659910

IN LONESOME DOVE 79633009

IRELAND 83208010

IT DON'T MATTER TO THE SUN 52005107

IT DON'T MATTER TO THE SUN 85878802

IT'S MIDNIGHT CINDERELLA 83208008

IT'S THE MOST WONDERFUL TI 52355001

IT'S YOUR SONG (LIVE) 49742410

KICKIN' AND SCREAMIN' 78085705

LEARNING TO LIVE AGAIN 79874307

LET IT SNOW 52355002

LONGNECK BOTTLE 85659901

LONGNECK BOTTLE (WITH STE 49742409

LOST IN YOU 52005102

LOST IN YOU 85878801

MAIN STREET 52005109

MARY HAD A LITTLE LAMB 38776602

MARY'S DREAM 79874210

MAYBE 52005112

MR. BLUE 79386609

MR. MIDNIGHT 53133008

MR. RIGHT 79874303

MUCH TOO YOUNG (TO FEEL T 79089706

MUCH TOO YOUNG (TO FEEL T 82968905

MUCH TOO YOUNG (TO FEEL T 49742411

MY LOVE TELLS ME SO 52005113

NEW WAY TO FLY 79386602

NIGHT I CALLED THE OLD MAN 78085702

NIGHT RIDER'S LAMENT 79874309

NIGHT WILL ONLY KNOW, THE 78085709

NOBODY GETS OFF IN THIS TO 79089708

NOT COUNTING YOU 79089701

O LITTLE TOWN OF BETHLEHE 52355014

OLD MAN'S BACK IN TOWN, TH 79874203

OLD STUFF, THE 83208001

ONE NIGHT A DAY 78085704

PAPA LOVED MAMA 79633005

PAPA LOVED MAMA 82968914

PAPA LOVED MAMA (LIVE) 49742404

PUSHING UP DAISIES 53133009

RED STROKES, THE 78085707

RIGHT NOW 52005108

RIVER, THE 79633010

RIVER, THE 82968904

RIVER, THE (LIVE) 49742412

RODEO 79633002

RODEO 82968911

RODEO (LIVE) 49742452

RODEO OR MEXICO 53133010

ROLLIN' 83208005

SAME OLD STORY 79386608

SANTA LOOKED A LOT LIKE DA 79874208

SHAMELESS 79633006

SHAMELESS 82968915

SHAMELESS (LIVE) 49742403

SHE'S EVERY WOMAN 83208009

SHE'S GONNA MAKE IT 85659903

SILENT NIGHT 79874209

SILVER BELLS 52355011

SLEIGH RIDE 52355008

SNOW IN JULY 52005103

SOMEWHERE OTHER THAN TH 79874302

SQUEEZE ME IN - (WITH TRISH 53133007

STANDING OUTSIDE THE FIRE 78085701

STANDING OUTSIDE THE FIRE 82968910

STANDING OUTSIDE THE FIRE 49742408

STORM, THE 53133004

TAKE THE KEYS TO MY HEART 85659913

TEARIN' IT UP (AND BURNIN' IT 49742414

THAT OL' WIND 83208004

THAT SUMMER 79874308

THAT SUMMER 82968917

THAT SUMMER (LIVE) 49742457

THAT'S THE WAY I REMEMBER 52005101

THICKER THAN BLOOD 53133005

THUNDER ROLLS (LONG VERSI 49742405

THUNDER ROLLS, THE 79386601

THUNDER ROLLS, THE 82968906

TO MAKE YOU FEEL MY LOVE(L 49742456

TWO OF A KIND WORKIN' ON A 79386603

TWO OF A KIND, WORKIN' ON A 82968916

TWO OF A KIND, WORKIN' ON A 49742402

TWO PINA COLADAS 85659905

TWO PINA COLADAS(LIVE) 49742454

UNANSWERED PRAYERS 79386607

UNANSWERED PRAYERS 82968909

UNANSWERED PRAYERS (LIVE 49742407

UNSIGNED LETTER 52005106

UNTO YOU THIS NIGHT 79874205

VICTIM OF THE GAME 79386604

WALKING AFTER MIDNIGHT 79874305

WAY OF THE GIRL 52005105

WE BURY THE HATCHET 79633008

WE SHALL BE FREE 79874301

WE SHALL BE FREE 82968913

WE SHALL BE FREE (LIVE) 49742406

WHAT CHILD IS THIS 79874211

WHAT SHE'S DOING NOW 79633003

WHAT SHE'S DOING NOW 82968912

WHEN THERE'S NO ONE AROU 85659911

WHEN YOU COME BACK TO ME 07072001

Page 62 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

WHEN YOU COME BACK TO ME 53133012

WHITE CHRISTMAS 79874206

WHITE CHRISTMAS 52355004

WHITE FLAG 52005110

WHY AIN'T I RUNNING 53133001

WILD AS THE WIND (DUET TRI 49742455

WILD HORSES 79386606

WINTER WONDERLAND 52355007

WISE MEN'S JOURNEY, THE 52355013

WOLVES 79386610

WRAPPED UP IN YOU 53133003

YOU MOVE ME 85659909

BROOKS, LONNIE

BACKBONE MAN 51484302

* CHRISTMAS ON THE BAYOU 51920109

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

COLD LONELY NIGHTS 51560211

DON'T GO TO SLEEP ON ME 51472108

DON'T TAKE ADVANTAGE OF M 51560205

END OF THE ROPE 51560204

EYEBALLIN' 51472101

FIGUREHEAD 51560209

* GOT LUCKY LAST NIGHT 51101152

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

HEAVY TRAFFIC 51472104

HOODOO SHE DO 51484301

I'LL TAKE CARE OF YOU 51472105

IN THE PARK 51560207

INFLATION 51472102

JEALOUS MAN 51560201

LIKE FATHER, LIKE SON 51560215

MOTHER NATURE 51472107

ONE TRACK TRAIN 51484308

SOMETHING YOU GOT 51472109

SOMETHING YOU GOT 51560202

* SWEET HOME CHICAGO 60660405

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

T.V. MAMA 51472106

TEENAGE BOOGIE MAN 51472103

TEMPORARY INSANITY 51560203

TOO LITTLE, TOO LATE 51484303

* TWO HEADED MAN 60660303

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

YOU KNOW WHAT MY BODY N 51560206

ZYDECO 51472110

ZYDECO 51560212

BROOKS, MEREDITH

B*TCH 03691902

BROTHER CANE

20/20 FAITH 84056407

AND FOOLS SHINE ON 84056403

BAD SEEDS 84056408

COME ALIVE AGAIN 84556108

DON'T TURN YOUR BACK ON M 78779704

GOT NO SHAME 78779701

HARD ACT TO FOLLOW 78779702

HIGH SPEED FREEZIN' 84056412

HORSES & NEEDLES 84056401

HOW LONG 78779703

HUMAN AFTER ALL 84556112

HUNG ON A ROPE 84056402

I LIE IN THE BED I MAKE 84556105

I SURRENDER 84556110

INTEMPTED 84056410

KEROSENE 84056404

LAST TIME, THE 78779707

LEAD MY FOLLOW 84556111

LOOK FOR SOMETHING MORE 84556106

MACHETE 84556104

MAKE YOUR PLAY 78779711

MIRROR BALL 84556103

PRESSURE 78779706

RISE ON WATER 84056406

ROAD, THE 78779708

STAIN 84056409

STONE'S THROW AWAY 78779710

THAT DON'T SATISFY ME 78779709

THE CROW FLIES 84556107

THE TRUTH 84556109

VOICE OF EUJENA 84056411

WHERE WAS I TO KNOW 84556102

WOMAN 78779705

BROTHER PHELPS

LET GO 96154401

* LET GO 83261012

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

WERE YOU REALLY LIVIN' 96154403

WHAT GOES AROUND 96154402

BROTHERHOOD OF MAN, THE

* UNITED WE STAND 53700504

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BROTHERS JOHNSON, THE

GET THE FUNK OUT MA FACE 21314203

I'LL BE GOOD TO YOU 21314201

STOMP! 21371601

STRAWBERRY LETTER #23 54055202

* STRAWBERRY LETTER 23 24684103

Appears on - JACKIE BROWN, SOUNDTRACK

THE REAL THING 54055212

BROWN, BOBBY

ALL DAY ALL NIGHT 42218509

BABY, I WANNA TELL YOU SOM 32634207

BEEN AROUND THE WORLD 11169106

COLLEGE GIRL 11041712

DON'T BE CRUEL 42218502

DON'T BE CRUEL 32634204

* EVERY LITTLE STEP 11157008

Appears on - NEW EDITION (BROWN,

EVERY LITTLE STEP 42218506

EVERY LITTLE STEP 32634205

FEELIN' INSIDE 11169103

FOREVER 11169109

GET AWAY 11041704

GIRL NEXT DOOR 32634203

GIVE IT UP 11169107

GOOD ENOUGH 11041706

HAPPY DAYS 11169108

HEART & SOUL 11169111

* HUMPIN' AROUND 11157005

Appears on - NEW EDITION (BROWN,

HUMPIN' AROUND 11041702

HUMPIN' AROUND (PRELUDE) 11041701

I REALLY LOVE YOU GIRL 42218510

I'LL BE GOOD TO YOU 42218507

I'M YOUR FRIEND (DUET WITH 11041714

INTRO (FEAT. WHITNEY HOUST 11169101

IT'S STILL MY THANG 11169102

LOVIN' YOU DOWN 11041708

MY PLACE 11169105

* MY PREROGATIVE 11157001

Appears on - NEW EDITION (BROWN,

MY PREROGATIVE 42218503

MY PREROGATIVE 32634208

* ON OUR OWN 11157012

Appears on - NEW EDITION (BROWN,

ON OUR OWN 32634206

ONE MORE NIGHT 11041709

PRETTY LITTLE GIRL 11041707

ROCK WIT'CHA 42218505

ROCK WIT'CHA 32634202

RONI 42218504

RONI 32634201

SEVENTEEN 32634209

SHE'S ALL I NEED 11169104

SOMETHING IN COMMON (DUE 11041710

STORM AWAY 11041713

SUNDAY AFTERNOON 11169110

TAKE IT SLOW 42218508

THAT'S THE WAY LOVE IS 11041711

TIL THE END OF TIME 11041705

TWO CAN PLAY THAT GAME 11041703

BROWN, BUSTER

* FANNY MAE 32800106

Appears on - AMERICAN GRAFFITI,

BROWN, CHARLES

(GET YOUR KICKS ON) ROUTE 51477105

* BOOGIE WOOGIE SANTA CLA 51920107

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

I CRIED LAST NIGHT 51477101

MERRY CHRISTMAS BABY 61956101

ONE FOR MY BABY (AND ONE 51477104

PLEASE COME HOME FOR CHR 61956106

PRECIOUS LORD 52984813

SAVE YOUR LOVE FOR ME 51477102

VERY THOUGHT OF YOU, THE 52984807

WHEN DID YOU LEAVE HEAVE 52984803

YOU WON'T LET ME GO 52984808

BROWN, CLARENCE 'GATEMOUTH'

ALLIGATOR EATING DOG 51480409

BETTER OFF WITH THE BLUES 51480401

BOGALUSA BOOGIE MAN 54978508

BORN IN LOUISIANA 51477902

BREAUX BRIDGE RAG 54978505

* C JAM BLUES 60660606

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

C-JAM BLUES 51480406

* CHRISTMAS 51920113

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

COOL JAZZ 51477903

DANGEROUS CRITTER 54978513

DIGGING NEW GROUND 51480402

DIXIE CHICKEN 54978510

DOPE 51480403

FOLKS BACK HOME 54978501

GOING BACK TO LOUISIANA 54978504

GOT MY MOJO WORKING 51477901

GRAPE JELLY 54978507

* I GOT MY MOJO WORKING 60660103

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

I HATE THESE DOGGONE BLUE 51477904

I WILL BE YOUR FRIENDS 51480410

IT ALL COMES BACK 54978502

LEFTOVER BLUES 51477906

LIE NO BETTER 54978511

LOUISIAN' 54978509

LOUISIANA ZYDECO 51477907

MY OWN PRISON 51480404

NEVER UNPACK YOUR SUITCA 51477909

PEEPER, THE 51480408

SAME OLD BLUES 54978503

SHE WALKS RIGHT IN 51477905

SLAP IT 54978512

STOP ME 51480405

STRAIGHTEN UP 51480407

* WE'RE OUTTA HERE 51101169

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

WE'RE OUTTA HERE 51480411

WHAT AM I LIVING FOR 51477908

WHY ARE PEOPLE LIKE THAT 54978506

BROWN, FOXY (CLEAN)

'BOUT MY PAPER (FEAT. MYSTI 54883511

(HOLY MATRIMONY) LETTER T 53393702

4-5-6 (FEAT. BEENIE SIEGEL / 55893210

730 54883506

B.K. ANTHEM 54883504

BABY MOTHER 55893216

BALLER B**** (FEAT. TOO SHO 55893213

BIRTH OF FOXY BROWN, THE 55893201

BOMB A** 55893207

BONNIE & CLYDE PART 2 (FEA 55893209

BROKEN SILENCE (FEAT. DARI 54883518

BWA (FEAT. MIA X / GANGSTA 55893214

CAN YOU FEEL ME BABY (FEA 55893212

CANDY (FEAT. KELIS) 54883507

CHASE, THE 53393708

CHYNA WHITE 55893202

DOG & A FOX (FEAT. DMX) 55893205

Page 63 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

FALLIN' (FEAT. YOUNG GAVIN) 54883502

FOX BOOGIE (FEAT. KID CAPRI) 53393711

FOXY'S BELLS 53393703

GANGSTA BOOGIE 54883514

GET ME HOME (FEAT. BLACKS 53393704

HOOD SCRIPTURES 54883509

HOT SPOT 55893204

I CAN'T (FEAT. TOTAL) 55893208

I DON'T CARE (FEAT. KORI) 54883515

I'LL BE (FEAT. JAY-Z) 53393712

IF I... 53393707

ILL NA NA (FEAT. METHOD MAN 53393709

INTRO - BROKEN SILENCE 54883501

INTRO...CHICKEN COOP 53393701

IT'S HARD BEING WIFEE (FEAT 55893217

JOB (FEAT. MYA) 55893206

LETTER, THE (FEAT. RON ISLE 54883505

MY LIFE 55893203

NA NA BE LIKE 54883513

NO ONE'S 53393710

OH YEAH (FEAT. SPRAGGA BE 54883503

PROMISE, THE (FEAT. HAVOC) 53393705

RIDE (DOWN SOUTH) (FEAT. J 55893211

RUN DEM (FEAT. BABY CHAM) 54883510

RUN YO SH*T (FEAT. CNN) 54883512

SADDEST DAY (FEAT. WAYNE 54883517

SO HOT (FEAT. YOUNG GAVIN) 54883516

TABLES WILL TURN (FEAT. BA 54883508

TRAMP 55893215

BROWN, FOXY (EXPLICIT)

'BOUT MY PAPER (FEAT. MYSTI 54883411

(HOLY MATRIMONY) LETTER T 53368402

4-5-6 (FEAT. BEANIE SIEGEL & 55893310

730 54883406

B.K. ANTHEM 54883404

BABY MOTHER 55893316

BALLER B*TCH (FEAT. TOO $H 55893313

BIRTH OF FOXY BROWN, THE 55893301

BOMB A** 55893307

BONNIE & CLYDE PART II (FEA 55893309

BROKEN SILENCE (FEAT. DARI 54883418

BWA (FEAT. MIA X & GANGSTA 55893314

CAN U FEEL ME BABY (FEAT. P 55893312

CANDY (FEAT. KELIS) 54883407

CHASE, THE 53368408

CHYNA WHYTE 55893302

DOG & A FOX (FEAT. DMX) 55893305

FALLIN' (FEAT. YOUNG GAVIN) 54883402

FOX BOOGIE (FEAT. KID CAPRI) 53368411

FOXY'S BELLS 53368403

GANGSTA BOOGIE 54883414

GET ME HOME (FEAT. BLACKS 53368404

HOOD SCRIPTURES 54883409

HOT SPOT 55893304

I CAN'T (FEAT. TOTAL) 55893308

I DON'T CARE (FEAT. KORI) 54883415

I'LL BE (FEAT. JAY-Z) 53368412

IF I... 53368407

ILL NA NA (FEAT. METHOD MAN 53368409

INTERLUDE...THE SET UP 53368406

INTRO - BROKEN SILENCE 54883401

IT'S HARD BEING WIFEE (FEAT. 55893317

JOB (FEAT. MYA) 55893306

LETTER, THE (FEAT. RON ISLE 54883405

MY LIFE 55893303

NA NA BE LIKE 54883413

NO ONE'S 53368410

OH YEAH (FEAT. SPRAGGA BE 54883403

OUTRO 53368413

PROMISE, THE (FEAT. HAVOC) 53368405

RIDE (DOWN SOUTH) (FEAT. EI 55893311

RUN DEM (FEAT. BABY CHAM) 54883410

RUN YO SH*T (FEAT. CNN) 54883412

SADDEST DAY (FEAT. WAYNE 54883417

SO HOT (FEAT. YOUNG GAVIN) 54883416

TABLES WILL TURN (FEAT. BA 54883408

TRAMP 55893315

BROWN, HYLO

* JOHN HENRY 74701011

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BROWN, IAN

BABASONICOS 54372010

DOLPHINS WERE MONKEYS 54372007

DOLPHINS WERE MONKEYS (U 54372012

FIRST WORLD 54372009

FREE MY WAY 54372003

GETTIN' HIGH 54372001

GOLDEN GAZE 54372006

LOVE LIKE A FOUNTAIN 54372002

LOVE LIKE A FOUNTAIN (U.S. V 54372011

NEPTUNE 54372008

SET MY BABY FREE 54372004

SO MANY SOLDIERS 54372005

BROWN, JAMES

(CAN YOU) FEEL IT, PT. 1 51784509

AIN'T IT FUNKY NOW 53116508

AIN'T IT FUNKY NOW, PTS. 1 & 51784565

AIN'T THAT A GROOVE 52398211

BABY, YOU'RE RIGHT 81730421

BABY, YOU'RE RIGHT 53101811

BEGGING, BEGGING 81730409

BEWILDERED 81730414

BEWILDERED 53101807

BEWILDERED (LIVE) 51798302

BODYHEAT 53340967

BROTHER RAPP 53116509

BROTHER RAPP (PART I & PAR 51798402

CALDONIA 84725803

CALL ME SUPER BAD (LIVE) 51798309

CHASE, THE 51784561

CHICKEN, THE 51784560

CHONNIE-ON-CHON 81730404

CHOO-CHOO (LOCOMOTION) 51784508

COLD SWEAT 52398204

COLD SWEAT PT. 1 51132612

COLD SWEAT, PT 1 52039602

COLDBLOODED 53305256

COME ON IN THE HOUSE 51784562

CROSS FIRING 51784504

DEEP IN IT 52039606

DEVIL'S DEN (LIVE) 51784520

DIRTY HARRI 52398213

DOIN' THE LIMBO 51784507

DON'T LET IT HAPPEN TO ME 81730413

DOODLE BEE 81730415

DOWN AND OUT IN NEW YORK 53340960

ESCAPE- ISM (LIVE) 51798304

ESCAPE-ISM 53305201

EVERY BEAT OF MY HEART 51784514

EVIL 51784511

FAST MEDLEY: (I CAN'T STAND 51798307

FAT BAG 51784518

FINE OLD FOXY SELF 81730407

FOR GOODNESS SAKES, LOOK 52039609

FUNKY DRUMMER 51784566

FUNKY DRUMMER 82962402

FUNKY DRUMMER (BONUS BE 82962405

FUNKY PRESIDENT (PEOPLE IT 52039603

FUNKY PRESIDENT (PEOPLE IT 53305259

FUNKY SIDE OF TOWN 52398209

GET ON THE GOOD FOOT 51132613

GET ON THE GOOD FOOT (PAR 52398201

GET UP (SEX MACHINE) 51132602

GET UP I FEEL LIKE BEING A S 51798401

GET UP I FEEL LIKE BEING A S 53168409

GET UP OFF OF ME 52039607

GET UP OFFA THAT THING 51132619

GET UP OFFA THAT THING 52039605

GET UP, GET INTO IT AND GET 82962407

GET UP, GET INTO IT, GET INV 51798310

GITTIN' A LITTLE HIPPER 51784553

GIVE IT UP OR TURNIT A LOOS 51132605

GIVE IT UP OR TURNIT A LOOS 51798405

GIVE IT UP OR TURNIT A LOOS 51798308

GIVE IT UP OR TURNIT A LOOS 82962403

GO ON NOW 51784554

GOOD GOOD LOVIN' 53101802

GOODBYE MY LOVE, PTS 1 & 2 84199203

HEADACHE 51784513

HOLD IT 51784501

HOLD MY BABY'S HAND 81730403

HONKY TONK ( PART 1&2 ) 84725855

HOT PANTS (SHE GOT TO USE 51798312

HOT PANTS (SHE GOT TO USE 82962409

HOT PANTS, PT. 1 51132618

I CAN'T STAND MYSELF (WHEN 51798414

I DON'T MIND 81730422

I DON'T WANT NOBODY TO GIV 51798406

I FEEL THAT OLD FEELING CO 81730401

I GOT A BAG OF MY OWN 52398206

I GOT A BAG OF MY OWN 53305210

I GOT ANTS IN MY PANTS (AND 53305206

I GOT THE FEELIN' 51132603

I GOT THE FEELIN' 51798404

I GOT TO MOVE (PREVIOUSLY 82962404

I GOT YOU (I FEEL GOOD) 51132601

I GUESS I'LL HAVE TO CRY, CR 84199202

I KNOW IT'S TRUE 52398214

I KNOW IT'S TRUE 53101806

I WANT YOU SO BAD 81730412

I'LL GO CRAZY 53101804

I'LL NEVER, NEVER LET YOU G 81730418

I'M A GREEDY MAN 53305203

IF I RULED THE WORLD 51798410

IF YOU WANT ME 53101810

IN THE MIDDLE, PT. 1 51784555

INFATUATION 51784512

INTRO: IT'S A NEW DAY SO LE 51798301

IT'S A MAN'S MAN'S MAN'S WO 51798412

IT'S A MAN'S MAN'S WORLD 51132609

IT'S A NEW DAY 82962401

IT'S TOO FUNKY IN HERE 52039608

JABO 51784517

JOGGIN' ALONG 51784506

JUST WON'T DO RIGHT 81730405

KANSAS CITY 82300106

KING HEROIN 53305205

KING, THE 51784551

LET'S MAKE IT 81730406

LICKING STICK 84199205

LICKING STICK - LICKING STICK 51798407

LICKING STICK-LICKING STICK 53340917

LIMBO JIMBO 51784505

LOST SOMEONE 52398208

LOWDOWN POPCORN 51784563

LOWDOWN POPCORN 51798408

MAKE IT FUNKY (LIVE) 51798305

MAKE IT FUNKY, PT. 1 51132606

MASHED POTATOES '66 51784552

MEDLEY: BEWILDERED 51798403

MONEY WON'T CHANGE YOU 53340913

MOTHER POPCORN 51798415

MOTHER POPCORN, PT. 1 51132604

MY PART/MAKE IT FUNKY (PAR 52398212

MY TANG 53340964

NEW BREED 51784516

NIGHT TRAIN 51132611

NO, NO, NO, NO 81730402

NOTHING BEATS A TRY BUT A 52398207

PAPA DON'T TAKE NO MESS, P 51132614

PAPA'S GOT A BRAND NEW BA 52039601

PAPA'S GOT A BRAND NEW BA 51132607

PAYBACK, THE 51132615

PLEASE, PLEASE 52398210

PLEASE, PLEASE, PLEASE 51132620

PLEASE, PLEASE, PLEASE 51798413

POPCORN, THE 51784557

PRISONER OF LOVE 81730457

Page 64 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

RECITATION BY HANK BALLAR 52398205

SAY IT LOUD (I'M BLACK AND I' 51132616

SAYIN' IT AND DOIN' IT 52039611

SCRATCH, THE 51784502

SEX MACHINE (LIVE) 51798303

SO LONG 53101812

SOUL FOOD, PTS. 1 & 2 51784510

SOUL POWER 53168408

SOUL POWER (LIVE) 51798311

SOUL POWER (RE-EDIT) 82962408

SOUL PRIDE, PTS. 1 & 2 51784558

SPANK, THE 52039604

SPINNING WHEEL 51798409

STONED TO THE BONE 53305252

STUDIO DIALOGUE (1) 81730417

STUDIO DIALOGUE (2) 81730419

SUDS 51784503

SUDSY 51784559

SUMPIN' ELSE 51784519

SUPER BAD 53168402

SUPER BAD, PTS. 1&2 51132617

TALKIN' LOUD & SAYIN' NOTHIN 82962406

TALKIN' LOUD AND SAYIN' NOT 53168406

THAT DOOD IT 81730410

THERE IT IS 53305207

THERE MUST BE A REASON 81730411

THERE WAS A TIME 51798411

THERE WAS A TIME 53340915

THINK 51132608

THINK 53101801

THIS OLD HEART 81730416

THIS OLD HEART 53101805

TIGHTEN UP (LIVE) 51784556

TOP OF THE STACK 51784564

TRY ME 51132610

TRY ME 51784515

TRY ME (LIVE) 51798306

WHOLE WORLD NEEDS LIBER 52398202

WHY DOES EVERYTHING HAP 81730408

WONDER WHEN YOU'RE COMI 53101803

WORLD OF SOUL 53305204

YOU'VE GOT THE POWER 81730420

YOU'VE GOT THE POWER 53101809

YOUR LOVE 52039610

YOUR LOVE WAS GOOD FOR M 52398203

BROWN, JUNIOR

BROKE DOWN SOUTH OF DALL 87763508

DON'T SELL THE FARM 87763512

HILLBILLY HULA GAL 87763506

MOAN ALL NIGHT LONG 87763510

MY BABY DON'T DANCE TO NO 87763501

MY WIFE THINKS YOU'RE DEA 87762205

SURF MEDLEY 87784310

THEY DON'T CHOOSE TO LIVE 87763504

VENOM WEARIN' DENIM 87784307

BROWN, KEISA

FLY ON THE WALL 21749302

I BETCHA DIDN'T KNOW THAT 21749306

I'M STILL IN LOVE WITH YOU 21749307

I'VE BEEN LONELY FOR SO LO 21749301

LET'S TAKE THE LONG WAY H 21749304

SOME BRIDGES NEED BURNIN 21749309

THEY REMIND ME OF YOU 21749308

TWO BIRDS WITH ONE STONE 21749310

WALKING OR CRAWLING 21749305

YOUR LOVE IS SO GOOD 21749303

BROWN, KOFFEE [CLEAN]

AFTER PARTY 21470503

ALL I NEED (BONNIE & CLYDE - 21470508

ALL THOSE FANCY THINGS 21470509

BLACKOUT (FEAT. LADY LUCK) 21470507

DIDN'T MEAN TO TURN YOU O 21470504

FINGERPOINTING 21470506

HATER'S DISEASE 21470513

I GOT LOVE (SCARS) 21470512

INTRO 21470501

MARS/VENUS (INTERLUDE) 21470515

QUALIFIED 21470514

QUICKIE 21470510

VIEW, THE (INTERLUDE) 21470511

WEEKEND THING (FEAT. B-12) 21470502

BROWN, KOFFEE [EXPLICIT]

AFTER PARTY 21466203

BROWN, NAPPY & KIP ANDERSON

DRINKIN' WINE SPO-DEE-O-DE 37224202

ROCKET 88 37224201

BROWN, NORMAN

ACOUSTIC TIME 53030110

AFTER THE LOVE IS GONE 53054503

AFTER THE STORM 53030102

ANY LOVE 53030104

BETTER DAYS AHEAD 53054502

BREAKING OUT 24730009

CELEBRATION 24730005

COME CLOSER TO ME 53054506

EAST MEETS WEST 63700003

EL DULCE SOL 53030111

FACTS OF LOVE 53054510

FAMILY 53030112

FOR THE LOVE OF YOU 53030106

GETTING BY 24730006

HERE TO STAY 63700008

INSIDE 63700011

IT COSTS TO LOVE 53030108

IT'S A FEELIN' 63700005

IT'S TIME FOR LOVE 24730010

JUST BETWEEN US 63700002

LET'S COME TOGETHER 53030109

LOVE'S HOLIDAY 63700004

LYDIAN 53030105

MOONLIGHT TONIGHT 63700009

N-CONTROL 53054507

NEVER AGAIN 24730008

OUT'A NOWHERE 24730001

PARADISE 24730003

PLACES IN THE HEART 53054504

RAIN 24730007

SERENADE 53054508

SOMETHING JUST FOR YOU 63700007

STAY STRONG 24730011

STORMIN' 63700001

SWEET TASTE 63700010

TAKE ME THERE 53030101

THAT'S THE WAY LOVE GOES 53030103

THIRD WORLD 53054505

THIS TIME AROUND 53054501

TOGETHER AT LAST 24730002

TOO HIGH 63700006

TRASHMAN 53030107

YOU MAKE ME FEEL BRAND NE 24730004

YOUR BODY'S CALLIN' 53054509

BROWN, SHANNON

* HALF A MAN 21889810

Appears on - HAPPY TEXAS, SOUNDTRACK

BROWN, SHIRLEY

'BOUT TO MAKE ME LEAVE HO 21746707

DON'T GO LOOKIN' FOR MY MA 21748603

FEMALE PLAYER 21748606

HE LOOKED BEYOND MY FAUL 21748611

HEARTS ARE MAKE TO BE LOV 21746702

I CAUGHT YOU WITH YOUR PA 21748610

IF YOU KEEP USING MY LOVE 21750302

IT DON'T HURT LIKE IT USED T 21746709

IT'S A PLEASURE EASIN' YOUR 21746704

JOY AND PAIN 21746701

LAST TIME I CRY, THE (OVER A 21748608

LONG ON LOVIN' 21746710

POWER OF A WOMAN, THE 21748604

SEARCH IS OVER, THE 21748607

SWEET LIPS, BIG HIPS 21750301

TAKE IT LIKE A WOMAN 21746703

TWO-WAY THANK, A 21746706

WHO IS BETTY 21748605

* WHO IS BETTY? 01003112

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

WHY YOU WANT TO LOVE ME 21748601

* YOU AIN'T WOMAN ENOUGH 01003104

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

YOU KNOW WHAT YOU'RE GET 21746708

YOU LEFT A GOOD WOMAN FO 21748609

YOU'RE GONNA MAKE ME CRY 21746705

YOU'RE NEVER GONNA FIND A 21748602

BROWN, SHIRLEY & BOBBY WOMACK

* AIN'T NOTHIN' LIKE THE LOVI 01003084

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BROWN, T. GRAHAM

BRILLIANT CONVERSATIONALI 87763003

COME AS YOU WERE 87763006

DARLENE 87763005

DROWNING IN MEMORIES 87763007

HELL AND HIGH WATER 87763002

I TELL IT LIKE IT USED TO BE 87763001

IF YOU COULD ONLY SEE ME N 87763010

SHAKEY GROUND 87763008

SHE COULDN'T LOVE ME ANYM 87763004

WITH THIS RING 87763009

BROWNE, JACKSON

BOULEVARD 96056304

CHASING YOU INTO THE LIGHT 96083003

COCAINE 96051905

CUT IT AWAY 96026803

DADDY'S TUNE 96051306

DOCTOR MY EYES 96211101

DOCTOR MY EYES 06211101

DOWNTOWN 96026804

FOR A ROCKER 96026808

FOR AMERICA 96045701

FUSE, THE 96051301

HERE COME THOSE TEARS AG 96051304

IN THE SHAPE OF A HEART 96211110

KNOCK ON ANY DOOR 96026806

LAWYERS IN LOVE 96026801

LINDA PALOMA 96051303

LOAD OUT, THE 96051909

LOVE NEEDS A HEART 96051907

MY PERSONAL REVENGE 96083008

NOTHING BUT TIME 96051908

ON THE DAY 96026802

ONLY CHILD, THE 96051305

PRETENDER, THE 96051308

ROAD, THE 96051902

ROSIE 96051903

RUNNING ON EMPTY 96051901

RUNNING ON EMPTY 96211106

RUNNING ON EMPTY 06211106

SAY IT ISN'T TRUE 96026807

SHAKY TOWN 96051906

SLEEP'S DARK AND SILENT GA 96051307

SOMEBODY'S BABY 96211108

STAY 96051910

TENDER IS THE NIGHT 96026805

TENDER IS THE NIGHT 96211109

THAT GIRL COULD SING 96056303

THE NEXT VOICE YOU HEAR 96211115

THE PRETENDER 96211105

THE PRETENDER 06211105

THE REBEL JESUS 96211114

WORLD IN MOTION 96083001

YOU LOVE THE THUNDER 96051904

YOUR BRIGHT BABY BLUES 96051302

BRUBECK, DAVE QUARTET

AFRICAN TIMES SUITE (LIVE) 21080603

DON'T WORRY 'BOUT ME (LIVE 21080606

SALUTE TO STEPHEN FOSTER 21080604

ST. LOUIS BLUES (LIVE) 21080601

TAKE FIVE (LIVE) 21080605

THREE TO GET READY AND FO 21080602

Page 65 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

BRUJERIA

* COLAS DE RATA 61850503

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS (EXPLICIT)

BRYAN, MARK

2 GUYS NAMED TIM 78328312

ALL THAT I BELIEVE 78328302

CITY BY A RIVER 78328304

DRINKIN' YOU PRETTY 78328307

FALL INTO FALL (PT. 2) 78328309

I'LL FADE AWAY 78328308

IF IT HAPPENS 78328301

JUST TAKES TIME 78328310

LAST LIGHT 78328305

SHE STAYS IN LOVE 78328313

STORY GOES ON, THE 78328303

TOGETHER IN OUR MINDS 78328306

BRYMER, JACK

* CONCERTO FOR CLARINET A 32615804

Appears on - OUT OF AFRICA, SOUNDTRACK

BRYSON, PEABO

AIN'T NOBODY 58216909

DID YOU EVER KNOW 58216907

DID YOU EVER KNOW (A CAPP 58216906

EYE ON YOU 58216901

GIFT, THE (DUET WITH ROBER 58216912

I WISH I COULD 58216904

I'M SO INTO YOU 74607101

LET THE FEELING FLOW 74607104

LIGHT THE WORLD - DUET WIT 58216913

MY HEART BELONGS TO YOU 58216902

ON AND ON 58216905

REACHING FOR THE SKY 74607103

SOMEBODY IN YOUR LIFE 58216910

SONG FOR YOU, A 58216911

UNCONDITIONAL LOVE 58216903

WE'VE COME TOO FAR 58216908

BRYSON, PEABO AND FLACK, ROBERTA

* I'LL BE HOME FOR CHRISTMA 49229508

Appears on - FOSTER, DAVID

* TONIGHT, I CELEBRATE MY L 74607106

Appears on - BRYSON, PEABO

* YOU'RE LOOKIN' LIKE LOVE T 74607107

Appears on - BRYSON, PEABO

BT

BLUE SKIES (FEAT. TORI AMOS 24635651

CONTENT 24679910

DEEPER SUNSHINE 24635605

DELPHINIUM DAYS MIX, THE 24635652

DIVINITY 24635654

DREAMING 03015403

EMBRACING THE FUTURE (EM 24635604

EMBRACING THE SUNSHINE 24635609

FIREWATER 24679901

FLAMING JUNE 24679903

GODSPEED 03015407

LOVE ON HAIGHT STREET 03015411

LOVE, PEACE AND GREASE 24679909

LOVING YOU MORE (BT'S FINA 24635607

LOVING YOU MORE (BT'S GAR 24635606

LULLABY FOR GAIA 24679904

MADSKILLZ-MIC CHEKKA 03015401

MEMORIES IN A SEA OF FORG 24679905

MERCURY AND SOLACE 03015409

MOVEMENT IN STILL LIFE 03015405

NECTAR 24679907

NEVER GONNA COME BACK D 03015402

NOCTURNAL TRANSMISSION 24635601

ORBITUS TERANIUM 24679902

POSEIDON 24635608

QUARK 24635602

REMEMBER 24679908

RUNNING DOWN THE WAY UP 03015408

SATELLITE 03015406

SHAME 03015404

SMARTBOMB 03015410

SOLAR PLEXUS 24679906

TRIPPING THE LIGHT FANTAST 24635603

BUBBA SPARKXXX (CLEAN)

1ST WHUTCHACALLIT, THE 49312714

ALL THE SAME (FEAT. BACKBO 49312707

ANY PORCH (SKIT) 49312703

BETTY BETTY 49312706

BUBBA SPARXXX 49312715

BUBBA TALK 49312704

DARK DAYS, BRIGHT NIGHTS 49312718

GET RIGHT 49312708

IF IT'S BUMPIN (FEAT. KOSHA 49312717

INFECTED 49312710

LOVELY 49312705

OPEN WIDE (FEAT. SEBASTIAN 49312709

REGARDLESS (FEAT. C.I.) 49312716

TAKE OFF 49312701

TAKEM TO THE WATER (FEAT. 49312712

TWERK A LITTLE (FEAT. TIMBA 49312711

UGLY 49312702

WELL WATER 49312713

BUBBA SPARKXXX (EXPLICIT)

1ST WHUTCHACALLIT, THE 49312414

ALL THE SAME (FEAT. BACKBO 49312407

ANY PORCH (SKIT) 49312403

BETTY BETTY 49312406

BUBBA SPARXXX 49312415

BUBBA TALK 49312404

DARK DAYS, BRIGHT NIGHTS 49312418

GET RIGHT 49312408

IF IT'S BUMPIN (FEAT. KOSHA 49312417

INFECTED 49312410

LOVELY 49312405

OPEN WIDE (FEAT. SEBASTIAN 49312409

REGARDLESS (FEAT. C.I.) 49312416

TAKE OFF 49312401

TAKEM TO THE WATER (FEAT. 49312412

TWERK A LITTLE (FEAT. TIMBA 49312411

UGLY 49312402

WELL WATER 49312413

BUCHANAN, ROY

C.C. RYDER (LIVE) 51708611

DOWN BY THE RIVER (LIVE) 51708651

I'M EVIL (LIVE) 51708653

* JACK THE RIPPER 51101164

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

MESSIAH WILL COME AGAIN, T 51708607

* SNEAKING GODZILLA THROU 60660503

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

SWEET DREAMS 51708605

BUCHANAN, ROY WITH MCCLINTON, DELBERT

* BABY, BABY, BABY 51101163

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BUCHANON, ROY

A NICKEL AND A NAIL (WITH OT 51560807

AIN'T NO BUSINESS 51560805

BEER DRINKING WOMAN 51560810

BLUES FOR JIMMY NOLEN 51560806

CHICAGO SMOKESHOP 51560803

FLASH CHORDIN' 51560811

HAWAIIAN PUNCH 51560815

LAST WORD, THE 51560816

MATTHEW 51560808

MRS. PRESSURE 51560804

PETER GUNN 51560801

THAT DID IT ( WITH JOHNNY S 51560802

THESE ARMS OF MINE (WITH K 51560812

WHEN A GUITAR PLAYS THE B 51560814

WHIPLASH 51560813

YOU CAN'T JUDGE A BOOK BY 51560809

BUCKCHERRY (EXPLICIT)

BORDERLINE 45004409

CHECK YOUR HEAD 45004404

DEAD AGAIN 45004403

FOR THE MOVIES 45004406

LIT UP 45004401

BUCKETHEADS, THE

THE BOMB! [THESE SOUNDS F 79261901

BUCKINGHAM, LINDSEY

BWANA 92747801

I'LL TELL YOU NOW 92747804

IT WAS I 92747805

JOHNNY STEW 92747809

LOVE FROM HERE, LOVE FRO 92747810

MARY LEE JONES 92747803

SATISFIED MIND, A 92747811

SEPTEMBER SONG 92747806

SHADOW OF THE WEST 92747807

THAT'S HOW WE DO IT IN L.A. 92747808

TROUBLE 92747802

BUCKLEY, BETTY

* MEMORY 53306405

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BUCKWHEAT ZYDECO

BABY DOLL 52401808

BAYOU GIRL 52401809

BIM BAM, THANK YOU MAM 54234602

BUCK'S BOOGIE 61152809

BUCK'S HOT ROD 54234606

BUCK'S HOT ROD 54234611

DRIVIN' OLD GREY 54234616

FIVE CARD STUD 54234614

FIVE CARD STUD 52401807

HELP ME UNDERSTAND 61152811

HEY BABY 52401801

HEY GOOD LOOKIN' 54234610

HOT TAMALE BABY 54234608

HOT TAMALE BABY 61152801

I BOUGHT A RACCOON 54234601

I.R.S. 52401804

LACHE PAS LA PATATE 61205103

LACHE PAS LA PATATE 61152804

MA 'TIT FILLE 54234609

MADAME PITRE 61152810

MAKE A CHANGE 54234617

MAKE IT EASY ON YOURSELF 52401802

MAN WITH THE BLUES 52401803

* MON PAPA 36707610

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

MY FEET CAN'T FAIL ME NOW 61152815

ON A NIGHT LIKE THIS 54234607

PEOPLE'S CHOICE 54234613

SECRET OF LOVE 54234615

SECRET OF LOVE 52401810

SOMEONE ELSE IS STEPPIN' IN 61152803

TEE NAH NAH 61152816

TEE NAH NAH 61205108

THIS MUST BE LOVE 61152813

THIS TRAIN 52401805

TRUST ME 52401806

TURNING POINT 54234603

* TURNING POINT 36702507

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

TURNING POINT 61152805

TUTTI FRUTTI 61152812

WALKIN' TO NEW ORLEANS 61205105

WALKIN' TO NEW ORLEANS 61152806

WARM AND TENDER LOVE 61205104

WARM AND TENDER LOVE 61152817

WHERE THERE'S SMOKE THER 54234618

WHY DOES LOVE GOT TO BE S 54234612

YA YA 54234605

* YA YA 36702501

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

YA YA 61152802

YOUR MAN IS HOME TONIGHT 61152808

ZYDECO BOOGALOO 54234604

ZYDECO BOOGALOO 61152807

ZYDECO HONKY TONK 54234619

ZYDECO LA LOUISIANNE 61152814

BUFFALO CLUB, THE

IF SHE DON'T LOVE YOU 15304406

Page 66 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD

BLUEBIRD 79041705

BROKEN ARROW 79041708

BURNED 79038908

DO I HAVE TO COME RIGHT OU 79038909

EVERYBODY'S WRONG 79038906

EXPECTING TO FLY 79041712

FLYING ON THE GROUND IS W 79038907

FOR WHAT IT'S WORTH 79038901

FOR WHAT IT'S WORTH 79041701

GO AND SAY GOODBYE 79041711

GO AND SAY GOODBYE 79038902

HOT DUSTY ROADS 79038905

I AM A CHILD 79041710

KIND WOMAN 79041704

LEAVE 79038910

MR. SOUL 79041702

NOWADAYS CLANCY CAN'T EV 79041707

NOWADAYS CLANCY CAN'T EV 79038904

ON THE WAY HOME 79041706

OUT OF MY MIND 79038911

PAY THE PRICE 79038912

ROCK AND ROLL WOMAN 79041709

SIT DOWN I THINK I LOVE YOU 79038903

SIT DOWN, I THINK I LOVE YOU 79041703

BUFFALO, TOM

RACHAEL 18020501

SCOTTISH WINDOWS 18020505

WISER 18020507

BUFFETT, JIMMY

APOCALYPSO 11104313

BALLAD OF SPIDER JOHN 31105910

BANANA WIND (INSTRUMENTA 11145104

BEACH HOUSE ON THE MOON 52466001

BEYOND THE END 31115710

BIG RIG 31109304

BOAT DRINKS 00563312

BOB ROBERT'S SOCIETY BAND 11145106

BOOMERANG LOVE 32631407

BRAHMA FEAR 31105904

BRAND NEW COUNTRY STAR 31105905

CAPTAIN AND THE KID, THE 31109303

CHANGES IN LATITUDES, CHA 00563308

CHEESEBURGER IN PARADISE 00563301

CHRISTMAS ISLAND 11148901

CLICHES 31109307

COCONUT TELEGRAPH 11061328

COME MONDAY 00563307

COME MONDAY 31105902

CULTURAL INFIDEL 11145110

DEFYING GRAVITY 31109305

DELANEY TALK TO STATUES 11104312

DESDEMONA'S BUILDING A RO 11145108

DESPERATION SAMBA (HALLO 31115706

EVERYBODY'S GOT A COUSIN I 11104301

EVERYBODY'S ON THE RUN 31115701

FALSE ECHOES 11145112

FINS 00563303

FRANK AND LOLA 31115702

FRENCHMAN FOR THE NIGHT 11104308

FRUITCAKES 11104302

GOD'S OWN DRUNK 31105911

GOD'S OWN DRUNK (LIVE) 32600502

GRAPEFRUIT - JUICY FRUIT 00563311

GYPSIES IN THE PALACE 31115705

HAPPILY EVER AFTER (NOW A 11145111

HAPPY XMAS (WAR IS OVER) 11148904

HAVANA 1921 11145113

HAVANA DAYDREAMIN' 31109306

HE WENT TO PARIS 00563302

HO HO HO AND A BOTTLE OF R 11148908

HOLIDAY 11145105

I HEARD I WAS IN TOWN 31116803

I WILL PLAY FOR GUMBO 52466007

I'LL BE HOME FOR CHRISTMAS 11148909

IF I COULD JUST GET IT ON PA 31116807

IF THE PHONE DOESN'T RING, I 11061362

IF THE PHONE DOESN'T RING, I 31115707

IN THE SHELTER 31107007

IT'S MIDNIGHT AND I'M NOT FA 31116802

IT'S MY JOB 31109203

JAMAICA MISTAICA 11145102

JINGLE BELLS 11148902

JOLLY MON SING 31115709

KICK IT IN SECOND WIND 31109309

LAST MANGO IN PARIS 31115708

LIP SERVICE 31116806

LIVINGSTON'S GONE TO TEXA 31105906

LONE PALM 11104303

LOVE IN THE LIBRARY 11104306

MARGARITAVILLE 00563306

MATH SUKS 52466008

MELE KALIKIMAKA 11148906

MENTAL FLOSS 11145109

MERRY CHRISTMAS, ALABAMA 11148910

MY HEAD HURTS, MY FEET STI 31109302

ON A SLOW BOAT TO CHINA 31116809

ONE PARTICULAR HARBOUR 11061315

ONLY TIME WILL TELL 11145101

OVERKILL 11145107

PACING THE CAGE 52466004

PENCIL THIN MUSTACHE 00563310

PENCIL THIN MUSTACHE 31105901

PERFECT PARTNER, THE 31115703

PIRATE LOOKS AT FORTY, A 00563305

PLEASE BYPASS THIS HEART 31115704

QUIETLY MAKING NOISE 11104307

RINGLING, RINGLING 31105903

RUN RUDOLPH RUN 11148907

SAILOR'S CHRISTMAS, A 11148903

SAXOPHONES 31105909

SCHOOL BOY HEART 11145103

SHE'S GOT YOU 11104311

SIX STRING MUSIC 11104304

SOMETHING SO FEMININE ABO 31109308

SOMEWHERE OVER CHINA 31116804

SON OF A SON OF A SAILOR 00563304

STARS FELL ON ALABAMA 31109207

STEAMER 31116808

TAMPICO TRAUMA (LIVE) 32600507

THIS HOTEL ROOM 31109310

UNCLE JOHN'S BAND 11104305

UP ON THE HOUSE TOP 11148905

VAMPIRES, MUMMIES AND THE 11104310

VOLCANO 00563313

WEATHER IS HERE, WISH YOU 11061337

WEST NASHVILLE GRAND BAL 31105908

WHEN SALOME PLAYS THE DR 31116805

WHERE'S THE PARTY 31116801

WHY DON'T WE GET DRUNK 00563309

WINO AND I KNOW, THE 31105907

WONMAN GOIN' CRAZY ON CA 31109301

BUILT TO SPILL

ALARMED 24795404

DON'T TRY 24795407

FLY AROUND MY PRETTY LITTL 24795409

HAPPINESS 24795406

HOST, THE 24795402

IN YOUR MIND 24795403

STRANGE 24795401

TRIMMED AND BURNING 24795405

WEATHER, THE 24795410

YOU ARE 24795408

BUITRAGO, GUILLERMO

CIENAGUERA 11106914

* COMPAE HELIODORO 21110703

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

COMPAE HELIODRO 11106906

EL AMOR DE CLAUDIA 11106907

EL BRUJO DE ARJONA 11106916

EL HUERFANITO 11106905

EL TESTAMENTO 11106915

GRITO VAGABUNDO 11106904

* GRITO VAGABUNDO 11106702

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

LA ARANA PICUA 11106909

LA CARTA 11106908

LA HIJA DE MI COMADRE 11106911

LA PINA MADURA 11106910

LAS MUJERES A MI NO ME QUI 11106913

QUE CRITERIO 11106912

RON DE VINOLA 11106902

* VISPERA DE A~NO NUEVO 11106710

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

VISPERA DE ANO NUEVO 11106901

BULLETBOYS

BADLANDS 92578209

CRANK ME UP 92578208

F#9 92578210

FOR THE LOVE OF MONEY 92578205

HARD AS A ROCK 92578201

HELL ON MY HEELS 92578207

KISSIN' KITTY 92578206

OWED TO JOE 92578203

SHOOT THE PREACHER DOWN 92578204

SMOOTH UP IN YA 92578202

BUNBURY

LADY BLUE 53923506

BURKE, SOLOMON

EVERYBODY'S GOT A GAME (F 84255707

IT'S SO HARD 84255710

JUST FOR YOU 84255705

NOBODY BUT YOU 84255711

OOOOOO YOU 84255706

SWEET SPIRIT 84255703

TODAY IS YOUR BIRTHDAY 84255708

USE ME, BUT LEAVE MY MIND 84255709

WHY CAN'T WE COME TOGETH 84255701

YOU'RE THE ONE 84255704

YOUR TIME TO CRY 84255702

BURKS, MICHAEL

BEGGIN' BUSINESS 51487803

DON'T LET IT BE A DREAM 51487810

EVERYBODY'S GOT THEIR HAN 51487806

GOT A WAY WITH WOMEN 51487802

HEARTLESS 51487809

HIT THE GROUND RUNNING 51487801

MAKE IT RAIN 51487808

MEAN OLD LADY 51487805

PACK IT UP 51487811

THANK GOD FOR FOOLS 51487807

VOODOO SPELL 51487812

WHAT CAN A MAN DO? 51487804

BURLAP TO CASHMERE

ANCIENT MAN 54101311

ANYBODY OUT THERE? 54101305

BASIC INSTRUCTIONS 54101303

CHOP CHOP 54101304

DIGEE DIME 54101301

DIVORCE 54101308

EILEEN'S SONG 54101302

GOOD MAN 54101309

MANSIONS 54101312

SCENES 54101310

SKIN IS BURNING 54101307

TREASURES IN HEAVEN 54101306

BURNETTE, JOHNNY (TRIO)

* TEAR IT UP 32213207

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BURNING SPEAR

2,000 YEARS 53598006

AFRICAN POSTMAN 53597807

AFRICAN TEACHER 53597806

AFRICAN WOMAN 52419061

BAD TO WORST 53598003

BLACK DISCIPLES 52419016

BLACK SOUL 52419009

CIVILIZE REGGAE 52419055

Page 67 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

COLUMBUS 53597802

CRY BLOOD AFRICANS 53597808

CULTIVATION 52419011

DOOR PEEP 52419007

DRY & HEAVY 52419015

EDUCATION 53597905

ESTIMATED PROPHET 52419065

FAR OVER DISTANCE (VERSIO 53597910

FAROVER 53597901

FIRE MAN 53598002

FITTEST OF THE FITTEST 53598001

FOLLOW MARCUS GARVEY 53597804

FOR YOU 53598007

GREAT MEN'S DUB 52419059

GREETINGS 53597902

HAIL H.I.M. 53597801

I AND SURVIVE 52419003

IMAGE 53597903

IN AFRICA 53598008

IT'S A LONG WAY AROUND 52419013

JAH A GUH RAID 53597809

JAH IS MY DRIVER 53597909

JAH IS MY DRIVER (VERSION) 53597911

JAH KINGDOM 52419062

JAH NO DEAD 52419019

JAH SEE AND KNOW 53597805

JORDAN RIVER (LIVE) 52419018

MAN IN THE HILLS 52419010

MARCUS CHILDREN SUFFER 52419051

MARCUS GARVEY 52419001

MARCUS SAY JAH NO DEAD 52419053

MEK WE DWEET 52419056

MESSAGE, THE 53597907

MY ROOTS 52419057

NO MORE WAR 52419008

NYAH KEITH 52419054

OH JAH 53597908

OLD BOY GARVEY 53598005

OLD MARCUS GARVEY 52419004

ONE PEOPLE 52419060

PRAISE HIM 52419063

RECALLL SOME GREAT MEN 52419058

REPATRIATION 53598004

ROAD FOGGY 53597803

ROCK 53597904

SHE'S MINE 53597906

SHOULD I 52419064

SLAVERY DAYS 52419002

SOCIAL LIVING 52419052

THANK YOU 52419066

THE INVASION (A.K.A. BLACK 52419006

THE LION (LIVE) 52419017

THE SUN 52419012

THROW DOWN YOUR ARMS 52419014

TRADITION 52419005

VISION 53598009

BURNSIDE, R.L.

ALICE MAE 78030102

GEORGIA WOMEN 78030103

HIGHWAY 7 78030107

OUT ON THE ROAD 78030106

OVER THE HILL 78030101

ROLLIN' & TUMBLIN' 78030105

ROLLIN' TUMBLIN' (REMIX) 78031708

SNAKE DRIVE 78030104

TRIBUTE TO FRED 78030108

YOU GOTTA MOVE 78030109

BUSH

40 MILES FROM THE SUN 49048306

ALIEN 09253111

ALTERED STATES 49048309

BODY 09253106

BOMB 09253103

BONEDRIVEN 94900912

BONEDRIVEN (MEKON/BEAT M 49016107

CHEMICALS BETWEEN US, TH 49048303

COLD CONTAGIOUS 94900905

COMEDOWN 09253105

COMEDOWN (LUNATIC CALM M 49016109

COMMUNICATOR 94900911

DEAD MEAT 49048310

DISEASE OF THE DANCING CA 49048308

DISTANT VOICES 94900913

ENGLISH FIRE 49048304

EVERYTHING ZEN 09253101

EVERYTHING ZEN (DEREK DEL 49016110

EVERYTHING ZEN (THE LHASA 49016101

FLOAT 78348812

FUGITIVE 78348805

GLYCERINE 09253110

GREEDY FLY 94900902

HEADFUL OF GHOSTS 78348802

HISTORY 94900909

HISTORY (DUB PISTOLS MIX) 49016105

HURRICANE 78348806

IN A LONELY PLACE (TRICKY M 49016111

INFLATABLE 78348807

INSECT KIN 94900904

INSECT KIN (JACK DANGERS/D 49016108

JESUS ONLINE 49048302

LAND OF THE LIVING 78348809

LETTING THE CABLES SLEEP 49048311

LITTLE THINGS 09253104

MACHINEHEAD 09253107

MINDCHANGER 49048312

MONKEY 09253109

MOUTH 94900907

MOUTH (THE STINGRAY MIX) 49016102

MY ENGINE IS WITH YOU 78348810

OUT OF THIS WORLD 78348811

PEOPLE THAT WE LOVE, THE 78348803

PERSONAL HOLLOWAY 94900901

PERSONAL HOLLOWAY (FABIO 49016106

PRIZEFIGHTER 49048307

REASONS 78348808

SOLUTIONS 78348801

SPACETRAVEL 49048305

STRAIGHT NO CHASER 94900908

SUPERMAN 78348804

SWALLOWED 94900903

SWALLOWED (GOLDIE/TOAST 49016103

SWIM 09253102

SYNAPSE 94900910

SYNAPSE (PHILIP STEIR/MY GH 49016104

TENDENCY TO START FIRES, A 94900906

TESTOSTERONE 09253108

WARM MACHINE 49048301

BUSH X

* MACHINEHEAD 58103802

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BUSH, KATE

AND DREAM OF SHEEP 74616406

AND SO IS LOVE 82727702

ARMY DREAMERS 74641408

BABOOSHKA 74641412

BETWEEN A MAN AND A WOM 79307807

BIG SKY, THE 74616403

BIG STRIPEY LIE 82727710

BREATHING 74641404

CLOUDBUSTING 74641402

CLOUDBUSTING 74616405

CONSTELLATION OF THE HEA 82727709

DREAMING, THE 74641411

EAT THE MUSIC 82727703

EXPERIMENT IV 74641410

HELLO EARTH 74616411

HOUNDS OF LOVE 74641406

HOUNDS OF LOVE 74616402

JIG OF LIFE 74616410

LILY 82727706

LOVE AND ANGER 79307802

MAN WITH THE CHILD IN HIS E 74641403

MOMENTS OF PLEASURE 82727704

MORNING FOG, THE 74616412

MOTHER STANDS FOR COMFO 74616404

REACHING OUT 79307804

RED SHOES, THE 82727707

ROCKET'S TAIL 79307809

RUBBERBAND GIRL 82727701

RUNNING UP THAT HILL 74641407

RUNNING UP THAT HILL (A DEA 74616401

SAT IN YOUR LAP 74641409

SENSUAL WORLD, THE 79307801

SONG OF SOLOMON, THE 82727705

THIS WOMAN'S WORK 79307810

TOP OF THE CITY 82727708

UNDER ICE 74616407

WAKING THE WITCH 74616408

WATCHING YOU WITHOUT ME 74616409

WHY SHOUD I LOVE YOU? 82727711

WOW 74641405

WUTHERING HEIGHTS 74641401

YOU'RE THE ONE 82727712

BUSHWICK BILL (EXPLICIT)

EVER SO CLEAR 84037007

STOP LYING 84037003

BUSI, MHLONGO

* IZINZISWA 83286601

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BUSTA RHYMES (CLEAN)

ABANDON SHIP (FEAT. RAMPA 96192104

ALL NIGHT 96238209

ANARCHY 96238221

BLADOW!! 96238205

BODY ROCK, THE (FEATURING 96213016

C'MON ALL MY NI**AZ, C'MON A 96238217

COMING, THE (INTRO) 96192101

DANGEROUS 96213015

DO MY THING 96192102

DO THE BUS A BUS 00130801

END OF THE WORLD, THE (OU 96192113

ENJOY DA RIDE 96238203

EVERYBODY RISE (LP VERSIO 00127702

EVERYTHING REMAINS RAW 96192103

FINISH LINE, THE 96192112

FIRE 96238208

FLIPMODE SQUAD MEETS DEF 96192109

GET HIGH TONIGHT 96213006

GET OFF MY BLOCK / F**K THA 96213017

GET OUT!! 96238211

HEIST, THE (FEAT. RAEKWON 96238212

HERE WE GO AGAIN (FEAT. TH 96238215

HOT FUDGE 96192107

HOW MUCH WE GREW 96238214

ILL VIBE (FEAT. Q-TIP) 96192108

INTRO 96213001

INTRO: THE CURRENT STATE 96238201

IT'S A PARTY (FEAT. ZHANE) 96192106

KEEP IT MOVIN' (FEAT. RAMPA 96192111

LIVE IT UP 96238207

MAKE NOISE (FEAT. LENNY KR 96238218

ONE (FEATURING ERYKAH BA 96213014

OUTRO 96238222

OUTRO (PREPARATION FOR T 96213018

PARTY IS GOIN' ON OVER HER 00127701

PUT YOUR HANDS WHERE MY 96213008

READY FOR WAR (FEAT. M.O.P 96238219

RHYMES GALORE 96213011

SALUTE DA GODS!! 96238202

SHOW ME WHAT YOU GOT 96238210

SO HARDCORE 96213005

STILL SHINING 96192110

STREET SH*T 96238206

SURVIVAL HUNGRY 96213003

TEAR DA ROOF OFF (LP VERSI 00127703

THERE'S NOT A PROBLEM MY 96213009

THINGS WE BE DOIN' FOR MON 96213012

THINGS WE BE DOIN' FOR MON 96213013

Page 68 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

TRIP OUT OF TOWN, A 96238213

TURN IT UP 96213007

WE COMIN' THROUGH 96238216

WE COULD TAKE IT OUTSIDE ( 96213010

WE PUT IT DOWN FOR Y'ALL 96238204

* WHAT'S IT GONNA BE (FEAT. 00128001

Appears on - BUSTA RHYMES (EXPLICIT)

WHEN DISASTER STRIKES 96213004

WHOLE WORLD LOOKIN' AT M 96213002

WHY WE DIE (FEAT. DMX & JAY 96238220

WOO HAH!! GOT YOU ALL IN C 96192105

BUSTA RHYMES (EXPLICIT)

ABANDON SHIP (FEAT. RAMPA 96174204

AGAINST ALL ODDS (FEAT. TH 96221106

ALL NIGHT 96251709

ANARCHY 96251721

BLADOW! 96251705

C'MON ALL MY NI**AZ, C'MON A 96251717

DANGEROUS 96206415

DO IT TO DEATH 96221108

DO MY THING 96174202

DO THE BUS A BUS 96221113

END OF THE WORLD, THE (OU 96174213

ENJOYS THE RIDE 96251703

EVERYBODY RISE 96221102

EVERYTHING REMAINS RAW 96174203

EXTINCTION LEVEL EVENT (TH 96221104

FINISH LINE, THE 96174212

FIRE 96251708

FLIPMODE SQUAD MEETS DEF 96174209

GET HIGH TONIGHT 96206406

GET OFF MY BLOCK 96206417

GET OUT!! 96251711

GIMME SOME MORE 96221110

HEIST, THE [FEAT. RAEKWON 96251712

HERE WE GO AGAIN [FEAT. TH 96251715

HOT FUDGE 96174207

HOT SH** MAKIN' YA BOUNCE 96221116

HOW MUCH WE GREW 96251714

ILL VIBE (FEAT. Q-TIP) 96174208

INTRO 96206401

INTRO - THERE'S ONLY ONE Y 96221101

INTRO: THE CURRENT STATE 96251701

IT'S A PARTY 96174206

IZ THEY WILDIN WIT US & GET 96221111

JUST GIVE IT TO ME RAW 96221107

KEEP IT MOVIN' (FEAT. RAMPA 96174211

KEEPIN' IT TIGHT 96221109

LIVE IT UP 96251707

MAKE NOISE [FEAT. LENNY KR 96251718

ONE 96206414

OUTRO 96206418

OUTRO 96251722

OUTRO - THE BURIAL SONG 96221119

PARTY IS GOIN' ON OVER HER 96221112

PUT YOUR HANDS WHERE MY 96206408

READY FOR WAR [FEAT. M.O.P. 96251719

RHYMES GALORE 96206411

SALUTE DA GODS!! 96251702

SHOW ME WHAT YOU GOT 96251710

SO HARDCORE 96206405

STILL SHINING 96174210

STREET SH*T 96251706

SURVIVAL HUNGRY 96206403

TAKE IT OFF 96221114

TEAR DA ROOF OFF 96221105

THE BODY ROCK 96206416

THE COMING (INTRO) 96174201

THE WHOLE WORLD LOOKIN' A 96206402

THERE'S NOT A PROBLEM MY 96206409

THINGS WE BE DOIN' 96206413

THINGS WE BE DOIN' FOR MON 96206412

TRIP OUT OF TOWN, A 96251713

TURN IT UP 96206407

WE COMIN' THROUGH 96251716

WE COULD TAKE IT OUTSIDE 96206410

WE OUT IT DOWN FOR Y'ALL 96251704

WHAT THE F**K YOU WANT!! 96221117

WHAT'S IT GONNA BE ?! (FEAT. 96221115

WHEN DISASTER STRIKES 96206404

WHERE WE ARE ABOUT TO TA 96221103

WHY WE DIE (FEAT. DMX & JAY 96251720

WOO HAH !! GOT YOU ALL IN C 96174205

BUTERA, SAM

ALL NIGHT LONG 52033519

ALL THE WAY 52033502

BIM BAM 52033507

BOULEVARD OF BROKEN DRE 52033520

DIG THAT CRAZY CHICK 52033501

FRENCH POODLE 52033510

HARLEM NOCTURNE 52033512

HEY THERE 52033511

HONEY LOVE 52033515

I LOVE PARIS 52033505

JUST SAY I LOVE HER (DICITEN 52033517

LA VIE EN ROSE 52033518

LOVE OF MY LIFE (O SOLE MIO) 52033509

NIGHT TRAIN 52033506

ON THE STREET WHERE YOU 52033516

PERDIDO 52033513

SONG FROM MOULIN ROUGE ( 52033514

STREET SCENE 52033503

TOO YOUNG 52033508

UP JUMPED A RABBIT 52033504

BUTLER, JERRY

(THEY LONG TO BE) CLOSE TO 51096869

AIN'T UNDERSTANDING MELLO 51096705

ARE YOU HAPPY 51096712

DON'T LET LOVE HANG YOU U 51096853

FOR YOUR PRECIOUS LOVE (LI 51096873

GOT TO SEE IF I CAN'T GET MO 51096855

HE WILL BREAK YOUR HEART 87741902

HEY, WESTERN UNION MAN 51096702

HOW DID WE LOSE IT 51096711

I COULD WRITE A BOOK 51096856

I DIG YOU BABY 51096706

I ONLY HAVE EYES FOR YOU 51096868

I WANNA DO IT TO YOU 87741909

IF IT'S REAL WHAT I FEEL (FEA 51096862

LOST 51096709

MOODY WOMAN 51096704

MOON RIVER 87741903

MR. DREAM MERCHANT 51096710

NEVER GIVE YOU UP 51096703

ONE NIGHT AFFAIR 51096707

ONLY THE STRONG SURVIVE 51096701

WALK EASY MY SON 51096863

WHAT'S THE USE OF BREAKIN 51096708

WHERE ARE YOU GOIN'? 51096858

YOU JUST CAN'T WIN (BY MAKI 51096860

BUTLER, JERRY & THE IMPRESSIONS

* FOR YOUR PRECIOUS LOVE 87741901

Appears on - BUTLER, JERRY

BUTLER, JERRY / EVERETT, BETTY

* LET IT BE ME 87741905

Appears on - BUTLER, JERRY

BUTTERFLIES, THE

* GOODNIGHT BABY 74702310

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BUTTHOLE SURFERS

AH HA 82984209

ALCOHOL 79879806

BALLAD OF NAKED MAN, THE 79879816

BARKING DOGS 85140813

BIRDS 82984201

CHEWIN' GEORGE LUCAS' CHO 79879804

CLEAN IT UP 79879817

COUGH SYRUP 82984202

DANCING FOOL 79879810

DOG INSIDE YOUR BODY 79879807

DRACULA FROM HOUSTON 16233503

DUST DEVIL 79879813

EDGAR 79879815

GET DOWN 16233508

GOLDEN SHOWERS 85140806

GOOFY'S CONCERN 79879805

HURDY GURDY MAN, THE 85140805

INTELLIGENT GUY 16233507

JET FIGHTER 16233509

JINGLE OF A DOG'S COLLAR 82984206

L.A. 82984212

LAST ASTRONAUT, THE 16233510

LEAVE ME ALONE 79879814

LET'S TALK ABOUT CARS 82984211

LONESOME BULLDOG 85140803

LONESOME BULLDOG II 85140804

LONESOME BULLDOG III 85140807

LONESOME BULLDOG IV 85140812

LORD IS A MONKEY, THE 82984210

MEXICO 16233506

MY BROTHER'S WIFE 82984208

P.S.Y. 85140811

PEPPER 82984203

REVOLUTION PART 1 85140801

REVOLUTION PART 2 85140802

S*** LIKE THAT 16233505

SHAME OF LIFE, THE 16233502

SOME DISPUTE OVER T-SHIRT 79879809

SOMETHING 85140810

SPACE 82984213

STRAWBERRY 79879808

THE ANNOYING SONG 79879812

THERMADOR 82984204

THEY CAME IN 16233512

* THEY CAME IN 16224404

Appears on - MISSION: IMPOSSIBLE 2-

TONGUE 79879803

TV STAR 82984207

ULCER BREAKOUT 82984205

VENUS 16233504

WEIRD REVOLUTION, THE 16233501

WHO WAS IN MY ROOM LAST N 79879801

WOODEN SONG, THE 79879802

YENTEL 16233511

YOU DON'T KNOW ME 79879811

BUTTHOLE SURFERS (EXPLICIT)

DRACULA FROM HOUSTON 16226903

GET DOWN 16226908

INTELLIGENT GUY 16226907

JET FIGHTER 16226909

LAST ASTRONAUT, THE 16226910

MEXICO 16226906

SH*T LIKE THAT 16226905

SHAME OF LIFE, THE 16226902

THEY CAME IN 16226912

VENUS 16226904

WEIRD REVOLUTION, THE 16226901

YENTEL 16226911

BUTTONS & BOWS

* EXILE'S RETURN, THE / DICK 70100805

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* SPORTING PADDY 70100808

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BY CHANCE

BABY IT'S ON 64100103

DON'T GET IT TWISTED 64100102

GOTTA GET THAT LOVIN' 64100101

BYRD, BOBBY

BABY BABY BABY 52798714

HOT PANTS (I'M COMING, COMI 52798706

I NEED HELP (I CAN'T DO IT AL 52798703

KEEP ON DOIN' WHAT YOU'RE 52798702

BYRD, DONALD

(FALLING LIKE) DOMINOES 79863811

BLACKBYRD 79863803

BOOK'S BOSSA 53556003

CHANGES (MAKES YOU WANN 79863801

FLIGHT TIME 79863808

Page 69 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

JELLY ROLL 53556004

LANASANA'S PRIESTESS 79863806

MY IDEAL 53556006

ONWARD 'TIL MORNING 79863805

PLACES AND SPACES 79863809

SECRET LOVER 53556002

SLOW DRAG 53556001

STEPPIN' INTO TOMORROW 79863812

STREET LADY 79863807

THE LONER 53556005

THINK TWICE 79863804

WIND PARADE 79863810

YOU AND MUSIC 79863802

BYRD, DONALD & THE 125TH STREET, N.Y

* LOVE HAS COME AROUND 96216004

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BYRD, TRACY

4 TO 1 IN ATLANTA 11124203

4 TO 1 IN ATLANTA 11242203

AIN'T IT JUST LIKE A WOMAN 36788107

AN OUT OF CONTROL RAGING 11064906

ANYBODY ELSE'S HEART BUT 11099104

BACK IN THE SWING OF THING 11064902

BACK TO TEXAS 17001608

BIG LOVE 11148501

BIG LOVE 17004809

BIG LOVE 17024508

CAN'T HAVE ONE WITHOUT TH 36788103

COWGIRL 11148502

CRAZY EVERY TIME 67009207

DON'T LOVE MAKE A DIAMOND 11148506

DON'T NEED THAT HEARTACH 11124208

DON'T NEED THAT HEARTACH 11242208

DON'T TAKE HER SHE'S ALL I G 11148504

DON'T TAKE HER SHE'S ALL I G 17004810

DON'T TAKE HER SHE'S ALL I G 17024509

DOWN ON THE BOTTOM 11124207

DOWN ON THE BOTTOM 11242207

DRIVING ME OUT OF YOUR MIN 11148509

EDGE OF A MEMORY 11064909

EVERY TIME I DO 36788105

FIRST STEP, THE 11099101

FIRST STEP, THE 17024504

FOR ME IT'S YOU 17001604

GETTIN' ME OVER MOUNTAINS 17001601

GOOD OL' FASHIONED LOVE 11148503

GOOD WAY TO GET ON MY BA 67009208

HAT TRICK 11064907

HAVE A GOOD ONE 11124209

HAVE A GOOD ONE 11242209

HEAVEN IN MY WOMAN'S EYES 11124204

HEAVEN IN MY WOMAN'S EYES 11242204

HEAVEN IN MY WOMAN'S EYES 17004808

HOLDIN' HEAVEN 11064904

HOLDIN' HEAVEN 17004803

HOLDIN' HEAVEN 17024501

HONKY-TONK DANCING MACHI 11124205

HONKY-TONK DANCING MACHI 11242205

HOW MUCH DOES THE WORLD 67009205

I DON'T BELIEVE THAT'S HOW 11148508

I LOVE YOU, THAT'S ALL 11148510

I STILL LOVE THE NIGHT LIFE 17001603

I WANNA FEEL THAT WAY AGAI 17001602

I'M FROM THE COUNTRY 17004811

I'M FROM THE COUNTRY 17001610

I'M FROM THE COUNTRY 17024510

I'VE GOT WHAT IT TAKES 17001605

IF I STAY 11148505

IT'S ABOUT TIME 36788102

JUST LET ME BE IN LOVE 67009202

KEEPER OF THE STARS 67009212

KEEPER OF THE STARS, THE 11099106

KEEPER OF THE STARS, THE 17004806

KEEPER OF THE STARS, THE 17024505

LIFESTYLES OF THE NOT SO RI 11099102

LIFESTYLES OF THE NOT SO RI 17004804

LIFESTYLES OF THE NOT SO RI 17024502

LITTLE LOVE, A 36788110

LOVE LESSONS 11124202

LOVE LESSONS 11242202

LOVE LESSONS 17004807

LOVE LESSONS 17024507

LOVE, YOU AIN'T SEEN THE LA 36788106

MERRY CHRISTMAS FROM TEX 36591301

NEEDED 67009209

NEVER GONNA BREAK AGAIN 67009211

NO ORDINARY MAN 11099103

OLD ONE BETTER 17001609

ON AGAIN, OFF AGAIN 17001606

PINK FLAMINGOS 11099110

PROUD OF ME 36788109

PUT YOUR HAND IN MINE 36788101

PUT YOUR HAND IN MINE / A LI 36591302

REDNECK ROSES 11099108

RIGHT ABOUT NOW 11099109

SOMEBODY'S DREAM 67009201

SOMEONE TO GIVE MY LOVE T 11064903

SOMEONE TO GIVE MY LOVE T 17004802

SOMETHING TO BRAG ABOUT 36788111

SUMMERTIME FEVER 67009206

TAKE ME WITH YOU WHEN YO 36788104

TALK TO ME TEXAS 11064910

TEN ROUNDS WITH JOSE CUE 67009203

THAT'S THE THING ABOUT A M 11064901

TRYIN' NOT TO LOVE YOU 67009210

TUCSON TOO SOON 11148507

UNDO THE RIGHT 36788108

WALKIN' IN 11124210

WALKIN' IN 11242210

WALKIN' THE LINE 17001607

WALKING TO JERUSALEM 11124201

WALKING TO JERUSALEM 11242201

WALKING TO JERUSALEM 17024506

WATERMELON CRAWL 11099105

WATERMELON CRAWL 17004805

WATERMELON CRAWL 17024503

WHEN MAMA AIN'T HAPPY 17004801

WHY 11064905

WHY DON'T THAT TELEPHONE 11064908

WILDFIRE 67009204

YOU LIED TO ME 11124206

YOU LIED TO ME 11242206

YOU NEVER KNOW JUST HOW 11099107

BYRNE, DAVID

ACCIDENT, THE 85092406

AMNESIA 24660506

BROKEN THINGS 85092405

BURNT BY THE SUN 24660511

CIVIL WARS, THE 24660512

DADDY GO DOWN 24660508

DANCE ON VASELINE 24660504

DESCONOCIDO SOY 85092407

EVERYONE'S IN LOVE WITH YO 85092412

FINITE=ALRIGHT 24660509

FUZZY FREAKY 24660501

GREAT INTOXICATION, THE 85092403

INTERLUDE 24660513

LIKE HUMANS DO 85092404

MISS AMERICA 24660502

MOMENT OF CONCEPTION, TH 85092410

NEIGHBORHOOD 85092408

REVOLUTION, THE 85092402

SMILE 85092409

SOFT SEDUCTION, A 24660503

THE GATES OF PARADISE 24660505

THEY ARE IN LOVE 24660514

U.B. JESUS 85092401

WALK ON WATER 85092411

WICKED LITTLE DOLL 24660510

YOU DON'T KNOW ME 24660507

BYRON BERLINE & JOHN HICKMAN

BLACKBERRY BLOSSOM 91375006

CAJUN WALTZ 91375003

DOUBLE TROUBLE 91375001

FUNKY CHICKEN 91375011

I DON'T LOVE NOBODY 91375002

INDIAN SEE SAW 91375007

LIBERTY 91375005

OLD RUGGED CROSS, THE 91375008

SUGAR IN THE GOURD 91375009

TIME CHANGES EVERYTHING 91375010

TUGBOAT 91375004

CABALLO DORADO

ADIOS, ADIOS AMOR 42801510

AGARRADOS DE LA MANO 38268805

AHORA ESTOY SOLO 42801502

ANOCHE ME ENAMORE 42801508

ARRIBA Y ABAJO 42921203

ARRIBA Y ABAJO 42881802

ARRIBA Y ABAJO 42597805

CARRETERA 42597804

CARRETERA 54 42881803

CARRETERA 54 42921205

CHIHUAHUA 38268802

CHIQUILLA ESCANDALOSA 42921202

CHIQUILLA ESCANDALOSA 42597808

CHIQUILLA ESCANDALOSA 42881810

CORAZON VANIDOSO 42881805

CRUZANDO LA FRONTERA 38268808

CUANDO ESTOY CON MIS CUA 38268806

EL BOMBON 38268807

EL CRUEL 42881809

EL CRUEL 42921211

EL DIABLO BAJO A GEORGIA (T 42921215

EL HOMBRE RESPETABLE 42801503

EL PASO DEL SOLDADO 38268804

EL ROCK DEL ANGEL 42881804

ESTREMECETE 42801501

HOY HARE 42921213

HOY HARE 42597802

LA NOVIA DE MI MEJOR AMIGO 42801504

ME VUELVES LOCO 38268803

MERCURY BLUES 42921212

MI DULCE AMOR 42881811

MUCHO MEJOR 42921214

MUCHO MEJOR 42881807

MUCHO MEJOR 42597803

NIEGALO 42921206

NO DEJES DE BAILAR 38268809

NO ESTA MAL 38268801

NO QUIERO QUE ME LASTIMES 42597812

NO QUIERO QUE ME LASTIMES 42881812

NO ROMPAS MI CORAZON 42881801

NO ROMPAS MI CORAZON (AC 42597801

NO ROMPAS MI CORAZON (AC 42921201

NOCHES DE ROCK AND ROLL ( 42597811

NOCHES Y DIAS PERDIDOS 42801506

OH! SOLITARIO 42801507

PAYASO DE RODEO 42921210

PAYASO DE RODEO 42597807

REINA MORENA 42597810

REINA MORENA 42921204

REYNA MORENA 42881808

SAN MIGUELITO 38268811

SERA LA BOLA 38268810

SIEMPRE TE AMARE 42881806

SIEMPRE TE AMARE 42597809

SUE~NA DULCE NENA 42801505

TE QUIERO CON EL CORAZON 42921208

TODOS AMAN A UN PAYASO 42801512

UN BESO MAS 42801511

UN CHICO LOCO 42597806

VAQUERA SEXY 42921209

YA NO 42801509

YA SOY UN HOMBRE (SUMMER 42921207

CABAS

...SE LLAMA CUMBIA 30547010

A VECES SOY FELIZ 30547014

Page 70 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

ANA MARIA 30547007

COLOMBIA TIERRA QUERIDA 30547013

FANDANGO VIEJO 30547009

FIESTA DE TAMBORES 30547012

HIMNO A LA MAMITA 30547002

JINCHO 30547008

JUANCHO 30547005

LA CANTALETA 30547011

MALA HIERBA 30547003

MI BOMBON 30547004

MI BOMBON (SALSA VERSION) 30547015

TU BOCA 30547006

CACHAO

A FRANCISQUITA LE GUSTA EL 52532902

CUBA LINDA 52532912

EMBODA 52532909

GOZA MI MAMBO CUBANO 52532901

GUAJIRA DE MI CORAZON 52532905

LA DANZA / BAILALO SI PUEDE 52532910

LOS TRES ASES 52532907

OTAN EFO 52532908

PRISIONERO DE AMOR 52532904

RAPSODY IN BLUE 52532911

REDENCION 52532903

WHY? WHY NOT! 52532906

YENYERE GUMA 52532913

CACTUS

ALASKA 27241105

BAD STUFF 27241115

BRO. BILL 27241108

EVIL 27241101

FEEL SO GOOD 27241113

LET ME SWIM 27241107

LONG TALL SALLY 27241106

OLEO 27241112

ONE WAY... OR ANOTHER 27241104

PARCHMAN FARM 27241102

PARCHMAN FARM (LIVE VERSI 27241116

RESTRICTIONS 27241111

ROCK 'N' ROLL CHILDREN 27241109

RUMBLIN' MAN 27241114

SONG FOR ARIES (INSTRUMEN 27241110

YOU CAN'T JUDGE A BOOK BY 27241103

CAFE QUIJANO

EL PERDIDO 42802804

EN ALGUN RINCON 42802810

FALSAS PROMESAS 42802806

HABLANDO A UN CRISTAL 42802803

LA LOLA 42802801

LAGRIMAS DE MIEL 42802809

LOS LOCOS 42802808

MORENITA 42802805

NADA DE NA 16200001

SANGRE NEGRA 42802802

VETE DE MI 42802807

CAFE TACUBA

10 (FEAT. LA COMA~NIA NACIO 24737407

11 24737401

13 24737409

2 24737402

24 HORAS 99678406

3 24737405

5 24737404

5.1 (FEAT. QUARTETO DE CLA 24737408

6 24737411

7 24737412

8 24737406

9 24737403

ARBOLES FRUTALES 24737463

BICICLETA 24737464

CHICA BANDA 74072421

CHILANGA BANDA 74072408

COMO TE EXTRANO MI AMOR 74072407

DOS NI~NOS 24737455

DOS NINOS 74072404

EL APARATO 74072415

EL APARATO 99678401

EL AVE 24737461

EL BAILE Y EL SALON 99678418

EL BAILE Y EL SALON(LIVE) 74072414

EL BALCON 99678420

EL BORREGO 99678404

EL CICLON 74072409

EL CICLON 99678403

EL ESPACIO 24737457

EL FIN DE LA INFANCIA 99678410

EL HOMBRE IMPASIBLE 24737460

EL METRO 99678409

EL PADRE 24737451

EL POLEN 24737454

EL PU~NAL Y EL CORAZON 99678419

EL PUNAL Y EL CORAZON 74072413

EL RIO 24737453

EL TLATOANI 99678415

ESA NOCHE 74072411

ESA NOCHE 99678405

ESPERANDO 24737462

GUERRA 24737458

INGRATA 74072412

LA INGRATA 99678402

LA LOCOMOTORA 74072402

LA LOCOMOTORA 24737452

LA MUERTE CHIQUITA 74072403

LA MUERTE CHIQUITA 24737456

LA NEGRITA 99678414

LA PINTA 99678417

LAS BATALLAS 74072418

LAS DOS 74072422

LAS FLORES 74072410

LAS FLORES 99678416

LAS PERSIANAS 74072419

LXTEPEC 99678407

M.C. (FEAT. THE KRONOS QUA 24737410

MADRUGAL 99678411

MARIA 74072420

NO CONTROLES 74072405

OJALA QUE LLUEVA CAFE 74072406

OJALA QUE LLUEVA VAFE 01671807

PEZ 99678412

PINCHE JUAN 74072416

RAROTONGA 74072417

REVES 74072401

SIN TITULO 24737459

TROPICO DE CANCER 99678408

VERDE 99678413

CAGLE, CHRIS

ARE YOU EVER GONNA LOVE 53417007

COUNTRY BY THE GRACE OF 53417004

COUNTRY BY THE GRACE OF 52829304

I BREATHE IN, I BREATHE OUT 53417012

LAREDO 53417002

LAREDO 52829302

LOVE BETWEEN A WOMAN AN 52829308

LOVIN' YOU LOVIN' ME 53417010

LOVIN' YOU LOVIN' ME 52829309

MY LOVE GOES ON AND ON 53417001

MY LOVE GOES ON AND ON 52829301

PLAY IT LOUD 53417006

PLAY IT LOUD 53417009

PLAY IT LOUD 52829306

ROCK THE BOAT 53417011

ROCK THE BOAT 52829310

SAFE SIDE, THE 53417003

SAFE SIDE, THE 52829303

TON OF LOVE 53417005

TON OF LOVE 52829305

WHO NEEDS THE WHISKEY 53417008

WHO NEEDS THE WHISKEY 52829307

CAIFANES

AMANECE 10594209

CUENTAME TU VIDA 10594204

DEBAJO DE TU PIEL 35338108

EL COMUNICADDOR 35338111

ESTAS DORMIDA 35338109

HASTA MORIR 35338107

LA BESTIA HUMANA 10594210

LA NEGRA TOMASA 10594203

MARIQUITA 35338114

MATENME PORQUE ME MUER 10594201

METAMORFEAME 35338101

MIERCOLES DE CENIZA 35338110

NADA 10594211

NO DEJES QUE... 35338106

NOS VAMOS JUNTOS 35338105

NUBES 35338102

NUNCA ME VOY A TRANSFORM 10594207

PARA QUE NO DIGAS QUE NO 35338112

PERDI MI OJO DE VENADO 10594208

PIEDRA 35338103

SERA POR ESO 10594205

TE ESTOY MIRANDO 10594202

TORTUGA 35338104

VAMOS A HACER UN SILENCIO 35338113

VIENTO 10594206

CAIOLA, AL

* UNDERWATER CHASE 83759606

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CAITON, RICHARD

* SUPERMAN 01003023

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CAJUN ALL STARS, THE

ALLONS A LAFAYETTE 47717209

BASILE TWO-STEP 47717214

BLUE CAJUN 47717203

CAJUN TWO-STEP 47717206

CHEZ SEYCHELLES 47717216

COUSIN LILLY 47717210

GRAND TEXAS 47717207

LES VEUVES 47717212

MA JOLIE BLONDE 47717208

MAMA ROSIN 47717204

MAMOU JAM 47717213

MAMOU TWO-STEP 47717211

MCGEE'S REEL 47717215

MON PETIT CANON (MY PISTOL 47717201

NEWZ REEL 47717202

VALSE DE GRAND BOIS 47717205

CAJUN PLAYBOYS, THE

ALLONS A LAFAYETTE 94101402

BIG TEXAS 94102803

BOSCO STOMP 94102802

CHERE TOUTE TOUTE 94101415

COLINDA 94101411

COLINDA 94102813

COWBOY WALTZ 94101417

DANCE DE MARDI GRAS 94101401

DANCE, CAJUN, DANCE 94101403

GRAND MAMOU 94101408

HAPPY ANNIVERSARY 94102807

JAI PASSE 94101414

JAMBALAYA 94101406

JET AIS AU BAL 94102805

JOHNNY CAN'T DANCE 94101407

JOLIE BLOND 94101412

LAFAYETTE BREAKDOWN 94102801

LES FLAMMES D'ENFER 94101405

LES VEUVES DE LA COULEE 94101410

MADAME SOSTHENE 94101409

MADELAINE 94102806

OPELOUSAS SOSTAN 94101404

PAUVRE HOBO 94102810

PERRODIN TWO STEP 94102808

PETITE OU LA GROSSE 94102811

PINE GROVE BLUES 94101416

PORT ARTHUR BLUES 94102812

T'AI PETITE ET T'AI MEON 94102809

T'EN A EU, T'EN A VAS 94101413

TOLAM WALTZ 94102814

Page 71 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

CAKE (CLEAN)

ALPHA BETA PARKING LOT 53811410

COOL BLUE REASON 53811412

DARIA 53422805

DISTANCE, THE 53422802

FRANK SINATRA 53422801

FRIEND IS A FOUR LETTER WO 53422803

GUITAR 53811404

HEM OF YOUR GARMENT 53811409

I WILL SURVIVE 53422807

IT'S COMING DOWN 53422810

ITALIAN LEATHER SOFA 53422813

LET ME GO 53811411

MEXICO 53811402

MOTOR 53811401

NEVER THERE 53811403

NUGGET (EDIT) 53422811

OPEN BOOK 53422804

PERHAPS, PERHAPS, PERHAP 53422809

RACE CAR YA-YA 53422806

SAD SONGS AND WALTZES 53422814

SHE'LL COME BACK TO ME 53422812

SHEEP GO TO HEAVEN 53811407

STICKSHIFTS AND SAFEBELTS 53422808

WALK ON BY 53811406

WHEN YOU SLEEP 53811408

WHERE WOULD I BE? 53811413

YOU TURN THE SCREWS 53811405

CAKE (EXPLICIT)

DARIA 53286705

DISTANCE, THE 53286702

FRANK SINATRA 53286701

FRIEND IS A FOUR LETTER WO 53286703

I WILL SURVIVE 53286707

IT'S COMING DOWN 53286710

ITALIAN LEATHER SOFA 53286713

NUGGET 53286711

OPEN BOOK 53286704

PERHAPS, PERHAPS, PERHAP 53286709

RACE CAR YA-YAS 53286706

SAD SONGS AND WALTZES 53286714

SHE'LL COME BACK TO ME 53286712

STICKSHIFTS AND SAFETYBEL 53286708

CALAMARO, ANDRES

ALL U NEED IS POP 38584109

CAFETIN DE BUENOS AIRES 38584110

CHICAS 38584119

CRUCIFICAME 38584116

DIAS DISTINTOS 38584103

EL SALMON 38584102

EL VIEJO 38584122

ENOLA GAY 38584111

GAVIOTAS 38584108

HORARIOS ESCLAVOS 38584106

LORENA 38584123

ME FUI VOLANDO 38584118

MI FUNERAL 38584115

NO SE OLVIDAR 38584124

NOS VOLVEREMOS A VER 38584107

OK PERDON 38584105

OUTPUT-INPUT 38584101

PARA SEGUIR 38584112

REVOLUCION TURRA 38584113

REVOLUCION TURRA(SIMON'S 38584125

RUMBO HERRADO 38584114

TIME IS ON MI SIDE 38584121

TODO TUYO 38584104

TU PAVADA 38584120

VIGILANTE MEDIO ARGENTINO 38584117

CALDERAZZO, JOEY

* GOD REST YE MERRY GENTL 79485711

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CALDERONE, VICTOR

ARE YOU SATISFIED (CALDER 98143306

CALE, J.J.

AFTER MIDNIGHT 53475404

COCAINE 53475409

CRAZY MAMA 53475402

HEY BABY 53475410

LIES 53475405

MAGNOLIA 53475403

MIDNIGHT IN MEMPHIS 53475406

CALHOUN, SLIMM [CLEAN]

ALL DA HUSTLERS 96257311

CHARACTERS 96257313

CUT SONG, THE 96257310

DIRT WORK (FEAT. BIG BOI OF 96257307

HOW MUCH CAN I (FEAT. SLEE 96257316

INTRO 96257301

IT AIN'T EASY (FEAT. BACKBON 96257306

IT'S OK (FEAT. ANDRE 3000 OF 96257308

LIL' BUDDY (TIL DEATH DO US 96257312

ON THA GRIND 96257315

PIECE OF THA PIE (FEAT. CHA 96257317

RED CLAY 96257302

SKINNY, THE 96257309

THIS YOUNG G 96257303

TIMELOCK 96257305

WELL (FEAT. KILLER MIKE) 96257304

CALHOUN, SLIMM [EXPLICIT]

ALL DA HUSTLERS 96252011

CHARACTERS 96252013

CUT SONG, THE 96252010

DIRT WORK (FEAT. BIG BOI OF 96252007

HOW MUCH CAN I (FEAT. SLEE 96252016

INTRO 96252001

IT AIN'T EASY (FEAT. BACKBON 96252006

IT'S OK (FEAT. ANDRE 3000 OF 96252008

LIL' BUDDY (TIL DEATH DO US 96252012

ON THA GRIND 96252015

PIECE OF THA PIE (FEAT. CHA 96252017

RED CLAY 96252002

SKINNY, THE 96252009

THIS YOUNG G 96252003

TIMELOCK 96252005

WELL (FEAT. KILLER MIKE) 96252004

WORLDLY WAYS 96252014

CALL, THE

LET THE DAY BEGIN 24648801

WALLS CAME DOWN, THE 24648813

CALLING, THE

ADRIENNE 36758506

COULD IT BE ANY HARDER 36758504

FINAL ANSWER 36758505

JUST THAT GOOD 36758509

NOTHING'S CHANGED 36758502

STIGMATIZED 36758511

THANK YOU 36758510

THINGS DON'T ALWAYS TURN 36758508

UNSTOPPABLE 36758501

WE'RE FORGIVEN 36758507

WHEREVER YOU WILL GO 36758503

CAM'RON (CLEAN)

BOY BOY 58687914

COME HOME WITH ME (FEAT. J 58687906

DAYDREAMING (FEAT. TIFFANY 58687905

DEAD OR ALIVE (FEAT. JIMMY J 58687912

HEY MA (FEAT. JUELZ SANTAN 58687908

I JUST WANNA (FEAT. JUELZ S 58687911

INTRO (FEAT. KAY SLAY) 58687901

LIVE MY LIFE (LEAVE ME ALON 58687904

LOSING WEIGHT PART 2 (FEAT 58687902

OH BOY (FEAT. JUELZ SANTAN 58687903

ON FIRE TONIGHT (FEAT. FREE 58687909

ROC (JUST FIRE), THE (FEAT. 58687913

STOP CALLING (TELS. MCGRU 58687910

TOMORROW 58687915

WELCOME TO NEW YORK CITY 58687907

CAM'RON (EXPLICIT)

BOY BOY 58687614

COME HOME WITH ME (FEAT. J 58687606

DAYDREAMING (FEAT. TIFFANY 58687605

DEAD OR ALIVE (FEAT. JIMMY J 58687612

HEY MA (FEAT. JUELZ SANTAN 58687608

I JUST WANNA (FEAT. JUELZ S 58687611

INTRO (FEAT. KAY SLAY) 58687601

LIVE MY LIFE (LEAVE ME ALON 58687604

LOSING WEIGHT PART 2 (FEAT 58687602

OH BOY (FEAT. JUELZ SANTAN 58687603

ON FIRE TONIGHT (FEAT. FREE 58687609

ROC (JUST FIRE), THE (FEAT. 58687613

STOP CALLING (TELS. MCGRU 58687610

TOMORROW 58687615

WELCOME TO NEW YORK CITY 58687607

CAMEL

AIR BORN 84434007

BREATHLESS 84434051

ELKE 84434011

LADY FANTASY 84434003

LUNAR SEA 84434008

RHAYADER GOES TO TOWN 84434005

TELL ME 84434010

CAMELA

APUESTA DE AMOR 52844705

BASTA YA! 52844710

CAMELA 52844704

ENAMORADO DE TI 52844706

LO HE DECIDIDO 52844702

NO ME CREO NADA 52844707

POR QUE ME HAS ENGANADO 52844701

QUE TIENE ELLA QUE NO TEN 52844708

SIMPLEMENTE AMOR 52844703

UN MINUTO DE AMOR 52844709

CAMEO

ATTACK ME WITH YOUR LOVE 51482406

BACK AND FORTH 51482409

CAMEOSIS 83032301

CANDY 51482403

FLIRT 51482410

FREAKY DANCIN' 55879311

I CARE FOR YOU 83032305

I JUST WANT TO BE 51482412

I JUST WANT TO BE 55879308

KEEP IT HOT 55879312

ON THE ONE 83032306

PLEASE YOU 83032303

SHAKE YOUR PANTS 51482404

SHAKE YOUR PANTS 83032302

SHE'S STRANGE (12' RAP VER 51482411

SINGLE LIFE 51482402

SKIN I'M IN 51482413

SPARKLE 51482408

WE'RE GOIN' OUT TONIGHT 83032304

WHY HAVE I LOST YOU 83032307

WORD UP 51482401

YOU MAKE ME WORK 55879307

CAMERON, G.C.

* LET'S SHARE 01003060

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CAMP, JESSI

SEE YOU AROUND 16221401

SO DOWN 16221405

CAMPBELL, ALAN

* SUNSET BOULEVARD 53306415

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CAMPBELL, AUGUST (& BAND) (EXPLICIT)

* THE I-95 'A**HOLE' SONG 66671009

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CAMPBELL, GLEN

(LOVE ALWAYS) LETTER TO H 78337406

ABOUT THE OCEAN 53495607

ADORATION 53495611

ALL I HAVE TO DO IS DREAM ( 83382911

BROWN'S FERRY BLUES 53524407

BY THE TIME I GET TO PHOENI 53495601

BY THE TIME I GET TO PHOENI 74648304

BY THE TIME I GET TO PHOENI 83578002

CALL HOME 78337410

Page 72 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

COUNTRY BOY (YOU GOT YOU 83578009

COWPOKE 78337408

DARK AS A DUNGEON 53524414

DIVORCE ME C.O.D. 53524413

DREAM BABY (HOW LONG MUS 74648311

DREAMS OF THE EVERYDAY H 83578003

FAITHLESS LOVE 78337404

GALVESTON 83578005

GENTLE ON MY MIND 83578001

* GOD MUST HAVE BLESSED A 53700511

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

HEY LITTLE ONE 83382908

HONEY COME BACK 83578006

HOUSTON (I'M COMIN' TO SEE 83382917

I KEEP IT HID 53495610

I LOVE HOW YOU LOVE ME 78337403

I LOVE MY TRUCK 78337401

IT'S A SIN 53495612

IT'S JUST A MATTER OF TIME 78337409

IT'S ONLY MAKE BELIEVE 83578007

JUST THIS ONE TIME 53495604

KENTUCKY MEANS PARADISE 53524406

LADY LIKE YOU, A 78337407

LONESOME JAILHOUSE BLUES 53524408

LONG BLACK LIMOUSINE 53524412

MOON'S A HARSH MISTRESS, T 53495609

NO VACANCY 53524404

OCEAN IN HIS EYES 53495608

OLD HOME TOWN 78337402

ON THE WINGS OF MY VICTOR 78337405

ONE HUNDRED MILES AWAY F 53524409

POOR BOY LOOKIN' FOR A HO 53524411

RAININ' ON THE MOUNTAIN 53524405

RHINESTONE COWBOY 83578008

ROLL ME EASY 53495603

SOUTHERN NIGHTS 83578010

SUNFLOWER 74648313

THERE'S MORE PRETTY GIRLS 53524402

THIS OLD WHITE MULE OF MIN 53524410

TRUCK DRIVING MAN 53524401

TRY A LITTLE KINDNESS 83382909

WEARY LONESOME BLUES 53524403

WHERE'S THE PLAYGROUND S 74648307

WICHITA LINEMAN 53495602

WICHITA LINEMAN 83578004

WISHING NOW 53495606

YOU MIGHT AS WELL SMILE 53495605

CAMPBELL, STACY DEAN

ALL THE WINTERS WE'VE KNO 92472406

ASHES OF OLD LOVE 92472402

BIDDING AMERICA GOODBYE 92472410

FIVE TEXAS DOLLARS 92472409

GONE BY NOW 92472407

I'M GONNA FLY 92472405

MAKIN' GOOD TIME 92472401

ONE FALSE MOVE 92472408

RAIN JUST FALLS 92472411

SOME PEOPLE (JUST CAN'T W 92472403

TRAIN NOT RUNNING 92472404

CAMPBELL, TEVIN

ALONE WITH YOU 92629105

ALWAYS IN MY HEART 24538810

ANOTHER WAY 24700801

BACK TO THE WORLD 24600301

BEAUTIFUL THING 24600310

BREAK OF DAWN 24600312

BROWN EYED GIRL 24538813

CAN WE TALK 24538801

CONFUSED 92629111

COULD IT BE 24600306

COULD YOU LEARN TO LOVE 24600311

DANDELION 24700808

DON'T SAY GOODBYE GIRL 24538802

DON'T THROW YOUR LIFE AWA 24700810

DRY YOUR EYES 24600302

EVERYTHING YOU ARE 24700807

FOR YOUR LOVE 24700804

GOODBYE 92629109

HALLS OF DESIRE 24538804

I GOT IT BAD 24600304

I NEED YOU 24600307

I'LL BE THERE 24600308

I'M READY 24538805

INFANT CHILD 24538814

JUST ASK ME TO (FEAT. CHUB 92629108

JUST BEGUN TO GROW 24700811

LOSING ALL CONTROL 24700809

MY LOVE AIN'T BLIND 24700806

NEVER AGAIN 24700802

ONLY ONE FOR ME, THE 24700805

PARIS 1798430 24538809

ROUND AND ROUND 92629101

SHHH 24538812

SIEMPRE ESTARAS EN MI (DAN 24700812

SINCE I LOST YOU 24700803

STRAWBERRY LETTER 23 92629106

TELL ME WHAT YOU WANT ME 92629103

TELL ME WHERE 24600305

UNCLE SAM 24538807

WE CAN WORK IT OUT 24600309

WHAT DO I SAY 24538806

YOU DON'T HAVE TO WORRY 24600303

CAMPER VAN BEETHOVEN

(I WAS BORN IN A) LAUNDROM 78612705

ALL HER FAVORITE FRUIT 78612709

BODERLINE 78612706

COME ON DARKNESS 78612714

FLOWERS 78612711

HUMID PRESS OF DAYS, THE 78612712

INTERLUDE 78612710

JACK RUBY 78612702

JUNE 78612708

LIGHT FROM A CAKE 78612707

OPENING THEME 78612701

PICTURES OF MATCHSTICK ME 78612713

SWEETHEARTS 78612703

WHEN I WIN THE LOTTERY 78612704

CANDLEBOX

10,000 HORSES 24697501

ARROW 24531307

BECOME (TO TELL) 24596205

BELMORE PLACE 24697510

BEST FRIEND 24596204

BLINDERS 24697503

BLOSSOM 24531306

BOTHERED 24596208

BREAKAWAY 24697511

BUTTERFLY 24596209

BUTTERFLY (REPRISE) 24596212

CHANGE 24531302

COVER ME 24531310

CROOKED HALO 24596207

DON'T YOU 24531301

DROWNED 24596202

FAR BEHIND 24531305

HAPPY PILLS 24697502

HE CALLS HOME 24531311

IT'S ALRIGHT 24697504

IT'S AMAZING 24596210

LOOK WHAT YOU'VE DONE 24697512

LUCY 24596203

MOTHERS DREAM 24531309

NO SENSE 24531304

OFFERINGS 24697507

RAIN 24531308

SIMPLE LESSONS 24596201

SO REAL 24697506

SOMETIMES 24697508

STEP BACK 24697509

STONE'S THROW AWAY, A 24697505

UNDERSTANDING 24596206

VULGAR BEFORE ME 24596211

YOU 24531303

CANIBUS (CLEAN)

BUCKINGHAM PALACE 15321612

CHANNEL ZERO 15321610

GET RETARDED 15321603

HOW WE ROLL (FEAT. PANAMA 15321609

HYPE-NITIS 15321608

I HONOR U 15321607

LET'S RIDE 15321611

NI**ONOMETRY 15321604

PATRIOTS 15321602

RIP ROCK 15321613

SECOND ROUND K.O. 15321605

WHAT'S GOING ON 15321606

CANIBUS (EXPLICIT)

* HOW COME 49016003

Appears on - BULWORTH, SOUNDTRACK

SECOND ROUND K.O. 15313605

CANNED HEAT

AMPHETAMINE ANNIE 74837708

BOOGIE MUSIC 74837706

BULLFROG BLUES 74837704

FRIED HOCKEY BOOGIE 74837710

GOING UP THE COUNTRY 74837707

LET'S WORK TOGETHER 74837703

ON THE ROAD AGAIN 74837701

ROCKIN' WITH THE KING 82916571

ROLLIN' AND TUMBLIN' 74837709

SAME ALL OVER 74837702

TIME WAS 74837705

CANNON, ACE

BLUE EYES CRYING IN THE RAI 87787806

GEORGIA ON MY MIND 87787802

TENNESSEE WALTZ 87787810

TUFF 87787801

CANTRELL, BLU

10,000 TIMES 21470308

ALL YOU HAD TO SAY 21470310

BLU IS A MOOD 21470313

HIT 'EM UP STYLE (OOPS!) 21470302

I CAN'T BELIEVE 21470311

SWINGIN' 21470307

TILL I'M GONE 21470303

U MUST B CRAZY 21470304

WASTE MY TIME (FEAT. L.O.) 21470301

WHEN I NEEDED YOU 21470309

CANTRELL, JERRY

ANGEL EYES 61845104

ANGER RISING 61845103

BARGAIN BASEMENT HOWARD 61845102

CASTAWAY 61845109

CHEMICAL TRIBE 61845111

GIVE IT A NAME 61845108

GONE 61845114

HELLBOUND 61845107

LOCKED ON 61845113

MOTHER'S SPINNING IN HER G 61845106

PSYCHOTIC BREAK 61845101

SHE WAS MY GIRL 61845110

SOLITUDE 61845105

SPIDERBITE 61845112

CAPITAL SOUND

* BOOGIE OOGIE OOGIE 74007708

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CAPLETON

HURTS MY HEART 53638004

CAPONE -N- NOREAGA (EXPLICIT)

CLOSER 47304119

ILLEGAL LIFE 47304117

T.O.N.Y. (TOP OF NEW YORK) 47304109

Y'ALL DON'T WANNA 98311008

CAPPADONNA (EXPLICIT)

* RUN 49016011

Appears on - BULWORTH, SOUNDTRACK

Page 73 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

CAPRILL AND MY SISTER'S GARDEN

* THE COLORING SONG 11327611

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CAPTAIN & TENNILLE

CAN'T STOP DANCIN' 21310511

CIRCLES 21310503

COME IN FROM THE RAIN 21310505

DISNEY GIRLS 21310510

I WRITE THE SONGS 21310508

LONELY NIGHT (ANGEL FACE) 21310506

LOVE WILL KEEP US TOGETHE 21310501

MUSKRAT LOVE 21310502

SHOP AROUND 21310507

THE WAY I WANT TO TOUCH Y 21310509

WE NEVER REALLY SAY GOOD 21310512

WEDDING SONG 21310504

CARA, IRENE

* FAME 80003401

Appears on - FAME, SOUNDTRACK

* FLASHDANCE...WHAT A FEELI 81149201

Appears on - FLASHDANCE, SOUNDTRACK

* OUT HERE ON MY OWN 80003402

Appears on - FAME, SOUNDTRACK

CARBO, CHUCK

AFTER TEARS 61212309

AVERAGE KIND OF GUY 61212303

BARBER'S BLUE, THE 61214005

BLACK WIDOW 61214006

BLUES MEDLEY: HOOTIE BLUE 61214003

CAN'T STRAIGHTEN YOUR MIN 61212308

CHANGING SCENES 61212304

DON'T BOOGIE WITH YOUR BL 61214009

DRAWERS TROUBLE 61212302

HEY, MARDI GRAS! (HERE I AM) 61214001

HURT COMING ON 61212305

I'D RATHER BEG 61214002

MEET ME AT THE STATION 61212306

MEET ME WITH YOUR BLACK D 61212301

NEW YORK CITY BLUES 61212307

PROMISES 61214010

ROCK ME IN YOUR ARMS 61212310

TAKE OFF THAT DRESS 61212311

TOO MANY GOODBYES 61214007

VERY THOUGHT OF YOU, THE 61214004

WORLD I NEVER MADE, A 61214008

CARDENALES DE NUEVO LEON

A QUE NO LE PONES 53181705

AMOR CHIQUITO 72014009

ANDALE MORENA 52362109

ANOCHE 53181706

BAILOTEA 53181702

BESOS DE MIEL 85773009

BORRARE TU NOMBRE 82156306

CHIQUILLA HERMOSA 82156310

* COMO VOY A OLVIDARLA 49723803

Appears on - CARDENALES DE NUEVO LEON

COMO VOY A OLVIDARLA 82156305

* COMPRE UNA CANTINA 49723801

Appears on - CARDENALES DE NUEVO LEON

COMPRE UNA CANTINA 85773001

CON DINERO PUEDES 52362101

CON EL MISMO PROBLEMA 85972208

CUENTA PENDIENTE 49827103

DE NORTE A SUR 53181709

DOS AMANTES 52362108

EL PEOR DE TUS ANTOJOS 52362110

* EL PRIMER TONTO 49723807

Appears on - CARDENALES DE NUEVO LEON

EL PRIMER TONTO 85773007

EL ULTIMO ADIOS 53181703

ERES LO PEOR 49827109

ESPEJO DE CANTINA 49827106

ESTOY ENAMORADO 82156312

ESTOY ENAMORADO 72014012

FRENTE A FRENTE 53181710

FUEGO CONTRA FUEGO 85972206

JOSEFA 85972205

LA BARAJA 49827101

LA CHICA ESTA ENOJADA 72014004

LA COSECHA 52362107

LA DEL SOMBRERO 49827102

LA DEL SOMBRERO 72014008

LA GOLONDRINA 52362106

LA PERA MADURA 72014003

LADRONA DE AMOR 53181704

LAS CEREZAS 85972209

LAS CEREZAS 72014007

LINDA MU~NEQUITA 49827108

MARCHA ATRAS 52362102

ME OLVIDASTE 85773008

MI COMPLICE 85773002

MIA 82156307

MIL MOTIVOS 52362111

NECESITO DECIRTELO 53181701

OTRO MENDIGO 85972210

PARA OLVIDARME DE TI 85972203

PARA OLVIDARME DE TI 72014002

PERDIDO EN UN DOLOR 72014006

PERO TU RECUERDO NO 49827111

POR QUE YO 82156304

POR TANTO QUE SUFRI 49827107

POR UN CAPRICHITO 85773005

PORQUE SERA 82156302

POTPOURRI: (CARDENALEAND 49827105

* PUEDO SER YO 49723805

Appears on - CARDENALES DE NUEVO LEON

PUEDO SER YO 82156308

PUEDO SER YO 72014010

QUE DARIA YO 82156301

QUE DARIA YO 53181707

QUE LASTIMA 85972202

QUE LE VOY A HACER 49827110

QUE LINDO ES SER RICO 52362105

QUE LOCURA 82156309

QUIERO VER TUS OJOS 85972204

SABES QUE TE QUIERO 85773011

SACATE LOS PIOJOS CHENCH 85773006

* SI ELLA SUPIERA 49723809

Appears on - CARDENALES DE NUEVO LEON

SI ELLA SUPIERA 85773003

SI ELLA SUPIERA 72014005

SI ME HUBIERAS QUERIDO 52362112

SI VUELVES 82156303

SIEMPRE TE AMARE 85773004

SIEMPRE TE AMARE 72014011

SOBRAN MUJERES 49827104

SOY LO PEOR 85972201

* TE EXTRA~NO TANTO 49723811

Appears on - CARDENALES DE NUEVO LEON

TE EXTRA~NO TANTO 85972207

TE FELICITO 82156311

TE QUIERO CON LOCURA 52362103

VESTIDO BLANCO 72014001

VIEJO AMIGO 52362104

Y QUE GANASTE 53181708

YA TE OLVIDE(CORRIDO) 85773012

YA TE OLVIDE(RANCHERA) 85773010

CARDIGANS, THE

BEEN IT 53311702

CHOKE 53311711

* DEUCE 96220006

Appears on - X-FILES, SOUNDTRACK

DO YOU BELIEVE 55908109

ERASE/REWIND 55908102

EXPLODE 55908103

GREAT DIVINE 53311710

HANGING AROUND 55908105

HAPPY MEAL 53311704

HEARTBREAKER 53311703

HIGHER 55908106

IRON MAN 53311709

JUNK OF THE HEARTS 55908110

LOSERS 53311708

LOVEFOOL 53311707

MARVEL HILL 55908107

MY FAVOURITE GAME 55908108

NEVER RECOVER 53311705

NIL 55908111

PARALIZED 55908101

STARTER 55908104

STEP ON ME 53311706

YOUR NEW CUCKOO 53311701

CARDONA, CHARLIE

AMOR Y MIEDO 42936206

EL AMOR TODO LO PUEDE 42936204

ES EVIDENTE 42936207

MAS DE UNA MANERA 42936205

PARA OLVIDARLA 42936201

PEQUENA DUDA 42936208

TE PIDO LA PAZ 42936209

TE QUIERO TANTO 42936203

TONTO CORAZON 42936202

CARDWELL, JOI

* LAST CHANCE FOR LOVE (W 16658401

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CARIBBEAN CHRISTMAS

DECK THE HALLS 67064608

FLAT 7TH NOEL, THE 67064606

FROSTY THE SNOWMAN 67064611

GOD REST YE MERRY GENTLE 67064609

GOD WAKE YE MERRY GENTL 67064601

JINGLE BELLS 67064613

LITTLE DIFFERENT DRUMMER 67064604

RUDY, THE RED NOSED REIND 67064603

SANTA CLAUS IS COMING TO T 67064607

SLEIGH RIDE 67064612

WE THREE KINGS 67064605

WE WISH YOU A MERRY CHRIS67064602

WINTER WONDERLAND 67064610

CARLISLE, BELINDA

CIRCLE IN THE SAND 11060607

CIRCLE IN THE SAND 42208002

DO YOU FEEL LIKE I FEEL? 11044602

DO YOU FEEL LIKE I FEEL? 11060613

EMOTIONAL HIGHWAY 11044607

FOOL FOR LOVE 42208008

GOTTA GET TO YOU 11060605

HALF THE WORLD 11060604

HALF THE WORLD 11044603

HEAVEN IS A PLACE ON EART 11060601

HEAVEN IS A PLACE ON EART 42208001

I FEEL FREE 11060609

I FEEL FREE 42208003

I FEEL THE MAGIC 11060603

I GET WEAK 11060602

I GET WEAK 42208006

I PLEAD INSANITY 11044606

LEAVE A LIGHT ON 11060606

LITTLE BLACK BOOK 11044608

LIVE YOUR LIFE BE FREE 11060611

LIVE YOUR LIFE BE FREE 11044601

LONELINESS GAME 11044611

LOVE NEVER DIES... 42208010

LOVE REVOLUTION 11044609

MAD ABOUT YOU 11060608

NOBODY OWNS ME 42208009

SHOULD I LET YOU IN? 42208004

SUMMER RAIN 11060610

SUMMER RAIN 32633904

VISION OF YOU 11060612

WE CAN CHANGE 42208007

WORLD OF LOVE 11044610

WORLD WITHOUT YOU 42208005

YOU CAME OUT OF NOWHERE 11044604

YOU'RE NOTHING WITHOUT M 11044605

CARLOS & JOSE

AMIGOS TUVE UNA NOVIA 79598707

AMORES FINGIDOS 53587713

Page 74 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

AMORES FINGIDOS(LA CHAPA 83385410

CANTINERA 53587711

CASTIGANDO 79598709

CIELO AZUL, CIELO NUBLADO 53587716

CIELO AZUL, CIELO NUBLADO 83385414

COMPADECETE MUJER 79598708

CORRIDO AL TORERO 79599405

CORRIDO DE JUAN BEDOYA 79599408

CORRIDO DE PENNSYLVANIA 79598710

CORRIDO DE PENNSYLVANIA 79599402

CUANDO SALGO A LOS CAMPO 53587706

CUENTA COBRADA 53587719

DADOS CARGADOS 53587705

EL CHUBASCO 53587701

EL CORRE CORRE 79598703

EL PINTO Y EL SARGENTO 79599401

EL TARTANERO 79599409

EL TRES DEDOS 79598701

FLOR DE CAPOMO 53587708

FLOR DE CAPOMO 83385411

FLOR DE LAS FLORES 83385408

HASTA CUANDO CHAPARRITA 79598706

JACINTO RAMOS 79599410

JOSE SILVA SANCHEZ 83385409

JUANITA Y MIGUEL 79599404

LA CARTA QUE TE MANDE 53587715

LA CARTA QUE TE MANDE 83385406

LA CHANCLA QUE YO TIRE 83385415

LA HECHICERA 53587720

LA MATA DE SANDIA 79599403

LA PRECIOSA 79599406

LA VI ESTRENANDO NOVIO 79598704

LAS FLORES QUE TU ME DISTE 53587703

LUCIO PE~NA 83385407

LUCIO PENA 53587709

LUIS MARTINEZ LA CAMPANA 83385413

MARIA DE LA LUZ 83385402

MATARON A LOS DEL FIERRO 79599407

ME VOY DE ESTAS TIERRAS 53587714

MIRA LUISA 79598705

MODESTA AYALA 83385403

MODESTO 53587710

MORENA LA CAUSA FUISTE 79598702

PERO HOMBRE AMIGO (EL CH 83385401

PESCADORES DE ENSENADA 53587702

PESCADORES DE ENSENADA 83385404

POR NUESTRO BIEN 53587717

SE VENDE ESTA CASA 53587712

SOY ALBA~NIL 83385412

SOY ALBANIL 53587704

TRES TUMBAS 53587707

TRES TUMBAS 83385405

UN COMPLEJO 53587718

CARLTON, LARRY

10 P.M. 05961107

ALL IN GOOD TIME 32623702

ALL THRU THE NIGHT 24733806

BLUES FOR TJ 05961106

BUBBLE SHUFFLE 05961110

BUBBLE SHUFFLE 32623707

CHAPTER II 32623708

CHICKS WITH KICKSTANDS 24733808

CRYING HANDS 24733810

FARM JAZZ 05968308

FARM JAZZ 05988909

FINGERPRINTS 24733801

FOR HEAVEN'S SAKE 05961104

GIFT, THE 05988910

GRACIAS (DUET WITH VINCE G 24733809

HEART TO HEART 05968305

HEART TO HEART 05988902

HELLO TOMORROW 05961111

HIGH STEPPIN' 05961112

HONEY SAMBA 05988904

HONEY SAMBA 32623709

IF I COULD I WOULD 05968310

JOSIE 32623701

JUST MY IMAGINATION 05968306

KID GLOVES 05968301

LAYLA 32623704

LAZY SUSAN 24733807

LOTS ABOUT NOTHIN' 05988908

MARCH OF THE JAZZ ANGELS 05988903

MICHELE'S WHISTLE 05968303

MINUTE BY MINUTE 05961103

NITE CRAWLER 05961105

ON SOLID GROUND 32623705

OSAKA COOL 05988901

OUI OUI SI 05968304

PHILOSOPHER, THE 32623703

PREACHER, THE 05968302

PURE DELIGHT 05988905

REMEMBERING J.P. 05988911

RIDIN' THE TREASURE 05988906

SEA SPACE 32623710

SILKY SMOOTH 24733802

SLAVE SONG 24733805

SLEEPWALK 05961108

SMALL TOWN GIRL 05961101

SMILES & SMILES TO GO 05961102

STORYTELLER, THE 24733803

TEQUILA 05961109

TERRY T. 05968309

THOSE EYES 05988907

WAFFER, THE 32623706

WHERE BE MOSADA? 05968307

CARLTON, VANESSA

ORDINARY DAY 49330701

PARADISE 49330707

PRETTY BABY 49330704

PRINCE 49330708

RINSE 49330705

SWAY 49330706

THOUSAND MILES, A 49767601

THOUSAND MILES, A 49330703

TWILIGHT 49330711

TWILIGHT (LIVE) 49767602

UNSUNG 49330702

WANTED 49330710

CARMEN, ERIC

ALL BY MYSELF 21854801

BOATS AGAINST THE CURREN 21854811

CHANGE OF HEART 21854807

HUNGRY EYES 21854805

IT HURTS TOO MUCH 21854809

MAKE ME LOSE CONTROL 21854806

NEVER GONNA FALL IN LOVE A 21854802

SHE DID IT 21854808

CARNE, JEAN

BABY I'M YOURS 07000112

BABY I'M YOURS (HOUSE MIX) 07000103

EITHER WAY I LOSE 07000107

GIVIN' UP 07000105

LEAN ON ME 07000111

STAY A WHILE 07000108

SWEET BITTER LOVE 07000102

THE HUSTLE 07000113

THIS IS IT 07000101

TIMES HAVE CHANGED 07000104

WALK SOFTLY 07000106

WHEN YOU'RE YOUNG AND IN 07000110

CARNES, KIM

* BETTE DAVIS EYES 75404101

Appears on - CARNES, KIM & NEWTON, JUICE

CARNIVORE (EXPLICIT)

ANGRY NEUROTIC CATHOLICS 61874602

ARMEGEDDON 61874504

CARNIVORE 61874502

CARNIVORE (DEMO) 61874614

FIVE BILLION DEAD 61874611

GOD IS DEAD 61874506

GROUND ZERO BROOKLYN 61874604

INNER CONFLICT 61874606

JESUS HITLER 61874607

LEGION OF DOOM 61874505

MALE SUPREMACY 61874503

MANIC DEPRESSION 61874609

PREDATOR 61874501

RACE WAR 61874605

S.M.D. 61874603

S.M.D. (DEMO) 61874510

* SEX & VIOLENCE 61850518

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS (EXPLICIT)

SEX AND VIOLENCE 61874612

SEX AND VIOLENCE (DEMO) 61874511

SUBHUMAN, THE (DEMO) 61874615

TECHNOPHOBIA 61874608

THERMONUCLEAR WARRIOR 61874507

U.S.A. FOR U.S.A. 61874610

U.S.A. FOR U.S.A. (DEMO) 61874509

WORLD WARS III AND IV 61874508

WORLD WARS III AND IV (DEM 61874613

CARO, NYDIA

A QUIEN VAS A SEDUCIR 17790613

ANTONIO 17790604

CHARLY 17790603

CUENTALE 17790602

DUERME 17790607

EL AMOR ENTRE TU Y YO 17790609

ENTRETENME 17790614

HOY CANTO POR CANTAR 17790606

ME VA, ME VA 17790605

NO PUDO SER 17790601

OYE GUITARRA MIA 17790616

PALABRAS DE AMOR 17790608

PARA VIVIR 17790610

QUE ME PERDONEN LOS DOS 17790611

TU COMO ESTAS 17790612

UN PUEBLO ES 17790615

CAROLINE'S SPINE

AGAIN & AGAIN 16213311

ATTENTION PLEASE 16213301

DEEP IN YOUR WAKE 16213302

HAPPY WITHOUT YOU 16213310

NOTHING TO PROVE 16213303

OPEN FIRE 16213307

READY, SET, GO 16213304

ROCK N' ROLL HERO 16213305

TRUE STAR 16213312

TURNED BLUE 16213308

CARPENTERS, THE

(THEY LONG TO BE) CLOSE TO 54000018

(THEY LONG TO BE) CLOSE TO 21360112

ALL YOU GET FROM LOVE IS A 54000080

AN OLD-FASHIONED CHRISTM 21517303

AVE MARIA 54000057

AVE MARIA 21517317

BLESS THE BEASTS AND THE 54000025

CAROL OF THE BELLS 21517310

CHRIST IS BORN 21517312

CHRISTMAS SONG (CHESTNUT 21517309

CHRISTMAS WALTZ 21517304

FOR ALL WE KNOW 21360110

FROM THIS MOMENT ON 54031208

GOODBYE TO LOVE 21360106

GOOFUS 21319704

HAVE YOURSELF A MERRY LIT 21517307

HOME FOR THE HOLIDAYS 21517314

HURTING EACH OTHER 21360111

I BELIEVE YOU 54031211

I NEED TO BE IN LOVE 54000076

I'LL BE HOME FOR CHRISTMAS 21517320

IT'S CHRISTMAS TIME 21517306

IT'S GOING TO TAKE SOME TIM 21360108

LITTLE ALTAR BOY 54000056

LITTLE ALTAR BOY 21517319

MAKE BELIEVE IT'S YOUR FIRS 54083809

MEDLEY (HERE COMES SANTA 21517315

Page 75 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

MERRY CHRISTMAS DARLING 21517311

MERRY CHRISTMAS, DARLING 54000020

O HOLY NIGHT 21517313

OVERTURE (HAPPY HOLIDAY / 21517302

PLEASE MR. POSTMAN 54000071

RAINY DAYS AND MONDAYS 21360105

SANTA CLAUS IS COMIN' TO T 54000029

SANTA CLAUS IS COMIN' TO T 21517308

SELECTIONS FROM 'NUTCRAC 21517318

SILENT NIGHT 21517321

SING 21360109

SLEIGH RIDE 21517305

SOLITAIRE 54000073

SUPERSTAR 21360104

THERE'S A KIND OF HUSH 21319701

TICKET TO RIDE 21360103

TOP OF THE WORLD 21360102

TOUCH ME WHEN WE'RE DAN 54000097

TRYIN' TO GET THE FEELING A 54031209

WE'VE ONLY JUST BEGUN 21360101

WHITE CHRISTMAS 54000055

WINTER WONDERLAND / SILVE 21517316

WITHOUT A SONG ( A CAPPELL 54031201

YESTERDAY ONCE MORE 21360107

CARR, KURT

AT ALL TIMES 49074711

AWESOME WONDER 49074709

BLOOD STILL HAS MIRACULOU 49074710

I ALMOST LET GO 49074704

IN THE SANCTUARY 49074701

JESUS CAN WORK IT OUT 49074706

NARRATION 49074712

O MY SOUL LOVES JESUS 49074703

REPRISE 49074708

SET THE ATMOSPHERE 49074714

THAT'S JUST THE WAY THE FA 49074713

WE DECLARE WAR 49074702

WE OFFER YOU PRAISE 49074705

WORSHIP MEDLEY 49074707

CARRERE, TIA

* BALLROOM BLITZ 92680508

Appears on - WAYNE'S WORLD,

CARRINGTON, RODNEY (EXPLICIT)

ALL ABOUT SEX 52482703

CARLOS 52482710

CHICKEN SONG 55821011

CHICKEN SONG (LIVE) 53568024

DOZEN ROSES, A 52482709

FAT GIRLS, NEBRASKA FARME 52482701

GAY FACTORY WORKER 52482708

GREAT TO BE A MAN 52482715

IN HER DAY 52482706

MORE OF A MAN 52482713

MORE OF A MAN 52482707

MORNING WOOD 52482711

OLDER WOMEN 52482714

PICKUP TRUCK 52482712

PLAY YOUR CARDS WRONG 52482716

PLAY YOUR CARDS WRONG 52482704

RODNEY'S WIFE & KIDS, MARRI 52482702

T**TIES & BEER 52482705

CARROLL, DIAHANN

* AS IF WE NEVER SAID GOOD 58106104

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CARS

A DREAM AWAY 96058506

ALL MIXED UP 96052409

BYE BYE LOVE 96052407

CANDY-O 96055906

COMING UP YOU 96074708

CRUISER 96058505

DANGEROUS TYPE 96055911

DON'T CHA STOP 96052405

DON'T TELL ME NO 96056504

DOUBLE LIFE 96055904

DOWN BOYS 96056507

DRIVE 96029604

DRIVE 06046406

GETTING THROUGH 96056505

GIMME SOME SLACK 96056503

GOOD TIMES ROLL 96052401

GOOD TIMES ROLL 06046404

GOOD TIMES ROLL 27350603

GOT A LOT ON MY HEAD 96055910

HEARTBEAT CITY 96029610

HEARTBEAT CITY 06046409

HELLO AGAIN 96029601

HELLO AGAIN 27350662

I REFUSE 96029609

I'M IN TOUCH WITH YOUR WOR 96052404

I'M NOT THE ONE 96058503

I'M NOT THE ONE 06046411

I'M NOT THE ONE 27350655

IT'S ALL I CAN DO 96055903

IT'S ALL I CAN DO 27350614

IT'S NOT THE NIGHT 96029607

JUST WHAT I NEEDED 96052403

JUST WHAT I NEEDED 06046401

LET'S GO 96055901

LET'S GO 06046410

LOOKING FOR LOVE 96029602

LUST FOR KICKS 96055909

MAGIC 96029603

MAGIC 06046412

MAYBE BABY 96058509

MISFIT KID 96056506

MOVING IN STEREO 96052408

MY BEST FRIEND'S GIRL 96052402

MY BEST FRIEND'S GIRL 06046408

NIGHT SPOTS 96055907

PANORAMA 96056501

RUNNING TO YOU 96056509

SHAKE IT UP 96058502

SHAKE IT UP 06046413

SHOO BE DO 96055905

SINCE I HELD YOU 96055902

SINCE YOU'RE GONE 96058501

SINCE YOU'RE GONE 06046402

SINCE YOU'RE GONE 27350654

STRANGERS EYES 96029605

STRAP ME IN 27350667

THINK IT OVER 96058508

THIS COULD BE THE LOVE 96058507

TONIGHT SHE COMES 06046407

TONIGHT SHE COMES 27350665

TOUCH AND GO 96056502

TOUCH AND GO 06046405

TOUCH AND GO 27350651

UP AND DOWN 96056510

VICTIM OF LOVE 96058504

WHY CAN'T I HAVE YOU 96029608

WHY CAN'T I HAVE YOU 27350663

YOU ARE THE GIRL 27350666

YOU CAN'T HOLD ON TOO LON 96055908

YOU MIGHT THINK 96029606

YOU MIGHT THINK 06046403

YOU WEAR THOSE EYES 96056508

YOU'RE ALL I'VE GOT TONIGHT 96052406

YOU'RE ALL I'VE GOT TONIGHT 27350604

CARSON, JEFF

BETTY'S TAKIN' JUDO 87774406

CAR, THE 87774405

DEFINITE POSSIBILITIES 87774404

GET A GUITAR 87774403

HOLDIN' ONTO SOMETHING 87774411

IF I AIN'T GOT YOU 87774409

ME TOO 87774408

NOT ON YOUR LOVE 87774402

PREACHIN' TO THE CHOIR 87774407

THAT LAST MILE 87774410

YEAH BUDDY 87774401

CARTER, BENNY AND HIS ORCHESTRA

* BODY & SOUL 05023104

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CARTER, CARLENE

BABY RIDE EASY 92465510

COME ON BACK 92465505

EVERY LITTLE THING 92465503

* EVERY LITTLE THING 83261003

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

HURRICANE 92465514

I FEEL IN LOVE 92465502

I LOVE YOU CAUSE I WANT TO 92465511

LOVE LIKE THIS 92465519

SWEETEST THING,THE 92465509

UNBREAKABLE HEART 92465504

* UNBREAKABLE HEART 83337113

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CARTER, CLARENCE

DEAR ABBY 32217809

DR. C.C. 23809101

FUNKY FEVER 23801410

GLAD TO SEE YOU WALKING I 32217803

I GOT CAUGHT MAKING LOVE 32217807

I STAYED AWAY TOO LONG 23809102

IF YOU LET ME TAKE YOU HOM 23809103

IS IT ALRIGHT 32217808

JUST ONE MORE DAY 32217804

LEFT OVER LOVE 23809104

LET'S FUNK 23809107

LET'S LIVE FOR OURSELVES 32217806

LET'S START DOING (WHAT W 32217805

LOVE AIN'T HERE NO MORE 32217801

STROKIN' 23809108

TAKE A TASTE OF YOUR LOVE 32217802

TAKE IT ALL OFF 32217810

THREAD THE NEEDLE 23801408

TRY ME 23809106

YOU BEEN CHEATIN' ON ME 23809105

CARTER, DEANA

ABSENCE OF THE HEART 82114203

ANGELS WORKING OVERTIME 82114210

BEFORE WE EVER HEARD GO 83751406

BRAND NEW KEY 82114204

COUNT ME IN 83751403

DID I SHAVE MY LEGS FOR THI 83751410

HOW DO I GET THERE 83751407

I'VE LOVED ENOUGH TO KNOW 83751401

IF THIS IS LOVE 83751404

LOVE AIN'T WORTH MAKING 83751405

STRAWBERRY WINE 83751408

THAT'S HOW YOU KNOW IT'S L 83751409

TO THE OTHER SIDE 83751411

TRAIN SONG, THE 82114212

WE DANCED ANYWAY 83751402

CARTER, MEL

(ALL OF A SUDDEN) MY HEART 83781001

BAND OF GOLD 83781002

HOLD ME, THRILL ME, KISS ME 83781005

LOVE IS ALL WE NEED 83781007

TAKE GOOD CARE OF HER 83781008

YOU YOU YOU 83781010

CARTER, TORREY

TAKE THAT [AMENDED VER.] (F 96703601

TAKE THAT [INSTRUMENTAL] ( 96703602

CASAL, LUZ

A CADA PASO 85508706

BESARE EL SUELO 85508711

ERES TU 85508701

JAZMIN 85508708

LO ERES TODO 85508702

LOCA 85508705

NO AGUANTO MAS 85508713

NO ME IMPORTA NADA 85508704

PIENSA EN MI 85508715

PLANTADO EN MI CABEZA 85508712

RUFINO 85508709

Page 76 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

TE DEJE MARCHAR 85508714

UN A~NO DE AMOR 85508707

UN DIA MARRON 85508716

UN PEDAZO DE CIELO 85508710

CASCADES, THE

FOR YOUR SWEET LOVE 85104618

LAST LEAF, THE 85104606

RHYTHM OF THE RAIN 85104603

SHY GIRL 85104605

CASE

0SHINE 54862602

ALREADY HAVE 54862611

ANOTHER MINUTE 53887110

CALL A CAB (INTERLUDE) 53313404

CAN'T FORCE LOVE (INTERLUD 53887107

CAUGHT YOU 53887108

CONVERSATE 54862607

CRAZY 53313407

CRAZY (INTERLUDE) 53313406

CROOKED LETTER 54862610

CRYIN' OVER TIME 53313414

DAY THAT I DIE, THE 53313412

DON'T BE AFRAID 53313403

DRIVING 54862605

EVEN THOUGH 54862613

FALLIN' 53313413

HAPPILY EVER AFTER 53887102

HAVING MY BABY 53887114

HE DON'T LOVE YOU 53887109

I GOTCHA 53313405

IF 53887106

LOVE OF MY LIFE 54862608

MISSING YOU 54862601

MISSING YOU (BEDTIME REMIX 57283902

MISSING YOU (ORIGINAL VERSI 57283901

MORE TO LOVE 53313402

NO REGRETS 54862612

NOT YOUR FRIEND 54862604

NOT YOUR FRIEND 57283903

PERSONAL CONVERSATION (I 53887101

RAIN 53313410

RAIN (INTERLUDE) 53313409

SCANDALOUS (FEAT. CAM'RON 53887113

SEX GAMES 54862606

SONG FOR SKYE, A 54862603

TELL ME 53887105

THINK OF YOU 53887103

TOUCH ME TEASE ME (FEAT. F 53313411

TUNNEL, THE (INTERLUDE) 53313401

WHAT'S WRONG? 53313408

WHERE DID OUR LOVE GO 53887111

WISHFUL THINKING 54862609

CASE & JOE

* FADED PICTURES 53887104

Appears on - CASE

* FADED PICTURES (SOUL CEN 53887112

Appears on - CASE

CASH, JOHNNY

BALLAD OF IRA HAYES 83452617

BLUE TRAIN 83452607

CRY, CRY, CRY 74700106

CRY,CRY,CRY 83452606

DON'T MAKE ME GO 74700108

DON'T TAKE YOUR GUNS TO T 83452611

FIVE FEET HIGH AND RISING 83452609

FOLSOM PRISON BLUES 74700101

FOLSOM PRISON BLUES 83452619

* GET RHYTHM 74700807

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

GET RHYTHM 74700111

GET RHYTHM 83452601

GUESS THINGS HAPPEN THAT 83452613

HEY PORTER 74700102

HOME OF THE BLUES 74700110

HOME OF THE BLUES 83452612

I GOT STRIPES 83452614

I LOVE BECAUSE 74700112

I STILL MISS SOMEONE 83452605

I WALK THE LINE 74700107

I WALK THE LINE 83452615

LONG BLACK VEIL 83452603

NEXT IN LINE 74700105

PEACE IN THE VALLEY 83452610

RING OF FIRE 83452616

SO DOGGONE LONESOME 74700103

SUNDAY MORNING COMING D 83452608

SUPPER TIME 83452620

TENNESSEE FLAT TOP BOX 83452602

THERE YOU GO 74700104

THING CALLED LOVE 83452604

TRAIN OF LOVE 74700109

WAYS OF A WOMAN IN LOVE, T 83452618

CASH, ROSANNE

I DON'T KNOW WHY YOU DON' 46907004

I DON'T WANT TO SPOIL THE P 46907010

MY BABY THINKS HE'S A TRAIN 46907002

NEVER BE YOU 46907005

SEVEN YEAR ACHE 46907001

TENNESSEE FLAT TOP BOX 46907007

WAY WE MAKE A BROKEN HEA 46907006

CASSIDY, SHAUN

DO YOU BELIEVE IN MAGIC 87755104

HEY DEANIE 87755105

THAT'S ROCK 'N' ROLL 87755102

CASSIUS

CASSIUS 1999 46624901

CASSIUS 99 REMIX (RADIO EDI 46624916

CHASE 46624905

CLUB SOIXANTE QUINZE 46624913

CRAZY LEGS 46624903

FEELING FOR YOU 46624902

FOXXY 46624996

HEY BABE 46624908

INTERLUDE 46624911

INVISIBLE 46624915

LA MOUCHE 46624904

MISTER EVEREADY 46624909

NULIFE 46624910

PLANETZ 8 46624907

SOMEBODY 46624912

SUPA CRUSH 46624914

CAST OF 'FIDDLER ON THE ROOF'

* IF I WERE A RICH MAN 74609103

Appears on - FIDDLER ON THE ROOF,

* MATCHMAKER 74609102

Appears on - FIDDLER ON THE ROOF,

* MIRACLE OF MIRACLES 74609106

Appears on - FIDDLER ON THE ROOF,

* TO LIFE 74609105

Appears on - FIDDLER ON THE ROOF,

CASTILLON, RICARDO

ANSIOSO 49856708

COSA COSITA 49856709

EL RAMITO DE FLORES 49856704

JURASTE ANTE DIOS 49856702

LA NOVIA REVELDE 49856703

NO LLORO NO MAS ME ACUER 49856710

QUE TE FUERAS DE UNA VEZ 49856701

QUE TENGAS SUERTE 49856707

REINA, REINA 49856705

SOLO EL AMOR 49856706

CASTRO, CRISTIAN

ALGUNA VEZ 16627507

ANGEL 16627506

MAS Y MAS 16627505

MI VIDA SIN TU AMOR 16627503

POR AMARTE ASI 16627504

SI ME VES LLORAR POR TI 16627508

TU SOMBRA EN MI 16627502

VERONICA 16627510

VIVIR SIN TI 16627509

VOLVER A AMAR 16627501

CASTRO, LANDY

AGUA QUE CAE DEL CIELO 44402810

AMIGA MIA 44402803

CUANTAS VECES 44402805

DAME UNA OPORTUNIDAD 44402809

NADIE COMO TU 44402802

PERDONAME 44402801

QUE BUENOS TIEMPOS 44402804

QUE PENA ME DA TU AMOR 44402806

QUIEN FUE 44402808

SI SUPIERAS TE ESTOY PENSA 44402807

CASTRO, LUIGI

A DIOS CANTAD(LIVE) 38983802

ANCIANO DE DIAS(LIVE) 38983811

ANHELO CONOCERTE(LIVE) 38983808

CANTARE DE TU AMOR POR SI 38983805

CORDERO DE DIOS(LIVE) 38983807

ENSENAME MAS(LIVE) 38983809

ESPIRITU SANTO(LIVE) 38983804

EXALTADO SEA DIOS(LIVE) 38983810

EXALTATE REY(LIVE) 38983801

LA CANCION FELIZ(LIVE) 38983803

MERECES LA GLORIA(LIVE) 38983806

CASTRO, TOMMY

CALLIN' SAN FRANCISCO 48505108

CAN'T KEEP A GOOD MAN DO 48504101

CAN'T KEEP A GOOD MAN DO 48505909

CAN'T QUIT THE BLUES 48502910

CAN'T YOU SEE WHAT YOU'RE 48504112

CAN'T YOU SEE WHAT YOU'RE 48505907

CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD 48505110

DON'T TURN YOUR HEATER D 48505104

EXCEPTION TO THE RULE 48502902

GIRL CAN'T HELP IT, THE (LIVE) 48505910

HAD ENOUGH 48502901

HARD LUCK CASE 48502907

HIGH ON THE HOG 48504108

HOW LONG MUST I CRY 48502908

HYCODAN 48504111

I GOT TO CHANGE 48505106

I GOT TO CHANGE (LIVE) 48505906

I WANT TO SHOW YOU 48504105

I'VE GOT TO LOVE SOMEBODY' 48505105

IF I HAD A NICKEL 48505107

JUST A MAN 48505109

JUST A MAN (LIVE) 48505908

KICKIN' IN 48505112

LEAVE THIS TOWN 48502909

LIKE AN ANGEL 48505102

LIKE AN ANGEL (LIVE) 48505902

LUCKY IN LOVE 48505101

LUCKY IN LOVE (LIVE) 48505905

ME AND MY GUITAR 48502906

MY KIND OF WOMAN 48505111

MY TIME AFTER AWHILE 48504106

MY TIME AFTER AWHILE (LIVE) 48505904

NASTY HABITS 48502903

NASTY HABITS (LIVE) 48505903

NOBODY LOVES ME LIKE MY B 48504110

RIGHT AS RAIN 48505103

RIGHT AS RAIN (LIVE) 48505901

SEX MACHINE (LIVE) 48505911

SUITCASE FULL OF BLUES 48504103

TAKE THE HIGHWAY DOWN 48504107

THIS SOUL IS MINE 48502904

YOU GOTTA DO WHAT YOU GO 48504104

YOU KNEW THE JOB WAS DAN 48504102

YOU ONLY GO AROUND ONCE 48504109

CATAPILA

VOID (I NEED YOU) (DAVE SEA 98204901

CATATONIA

BULIMIC BEATS 78329407

DAZED, BEAUTIFUL AND BRUIS 78329411

DEAD FROM THE WAIST DOWN 78329401

DON'T NEED THE SUNSHINE 24695610

GAME ON 24695602

Page 77 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

GOLDFISH AN PARACETAMOL 24695606

I AM THE MOB 24695603

INTERNATIONAL VELVET 24695607

JOHNNY COME LATELY 24695605

KARAOKE QUEEN 78329406

LONDINIUM 78329402

MULDER AND SCULLY 78329413

MULDER AND SCULLY 24695601

MY SELFISH GENE 24695612

NOTHING HURTS 78329410

PART OF THE FURNITURE 24695609

POST SCRIPT 78329403

ROAD RAGE 78329412

ROAD RAGE 24695604

SHE'S A MILLIONAIRE 78329404

SHOOT THE MESSENGER 78329409

STORM THE PLACE 78329405

STRANGE GLUE 24695611

VALERIAN 78329408

WHY I CAN'T STAND ONE NIGH 24695608

CATERO

SOMETHING I CANNOT HAVE (' 24473502

SOMETHING I CANNOT HAVE (' 24473503

SOMETHING I CANNOT HAVE ( 24473504

SOMETHING I CANNOT HAVE ( 24473505

CATHERINE WHEEL

BLACK METALLIC 51251003

BROKEN NOSE 53486404

DELICIOUS 53486403

FOR DREAMING 53486411

FUTURE BOY 53486402

GOODBYE 53486410

HERE COMES THE FAT CONTR 53486409

I WANT TO TOUCH YOU 51251002

MA SOLITUDA 53486406

PHANTOM OF THE AMERICAN 53486405

PROLOGUE 53486401

SATELLITE 53486407

SHALLOW 51251006

THUNDERBIRD 53486408

CAUTIVADORES

EL VENCEDOR 72403201

CAVE, NICK AND THE BAD SEEDS

(ARE YOU) THE ONE THAT I'VE 24653006

AND NO MORE SHALL WE PAR 24803902

AS I SAT SADLY BY HER SIDE 24803901

BLACK HAIR 24653009

BROMPTON ORATORY 24653004

CROW JANE 24619508

CURSE OF MILLHAVEN, THE 24619506

DARKER WITH THE DAY 24803912

DEATH IS NOT THE END 24619510

FAR FROM ME 24653011

FIFTEEN FEET OF PURE WHITE 24803905

GATES TO THE GARDEN 24803911

GOD IS IN THE HOUSE 24803906

GREEN EYES 24653012

HALLELUJAH 24803903

HENRY LEE 24619503

IDIOT PRAYER 24653010

INTO MY ARMS 24653001

KINDNESS OF STRANGERS, TH 24619507

LIME-TREE ARBOUR 24653002

LOVE LETTER 24803904

LOVELY CREATURE 24619504

O'MALLEY'S BAR 24619509

OH MY LORD 24803907

PEOPLE AIN'T NO GOOD 24653003

SONG OF JOY 24619501

SORROWFUL WIFE, THE 24803909

STAGGER LEE 24619502

SWEETHEART COME 24803908

THERE IS A KINGDOM 24653005

WE CAME ALONG THIS ROAD 24803910

WEST COUNTRY GIRL 24653008

WHERE DO WE GO NOW BUT 24653007

WHERE THE WILD ROSES GRO 24619505

CAVIAR

AUTOMATIC YAWNS 54291709

FLAWED LIKE A DIAMOND 54291706

GOING OUT TONIGHT 54291707

GOLDMINE 54291702

GOOD TIMES ARE OVER 54291704

I AM THE MONUMENT 54291711

I THOUGHT I WAS FOUND 54291705

LOOKED SO HARD I NEARLY W 54291710

OK NIGHTMARE 54291701

SUGARLESS 54291708

TANGERINE SPEEDO 54291703

CEASAR, WARREN & CREOLE ZYDECO SNAP

* COCAINE GO AWAY 61210809

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* LOUISIANA SATURDAY NIGHT 61210805

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CEBALLO, KEVIN

AUSENCIA 28407908

COMO FUE CAPAZ 28407902

MI PRIMER AMOR (BACHATA) 28407907

MI PRIMER AMOR (SALSA) 28407903

OYE 28407901

POR ESA MUJER 28407904

VIVIRE (FEAT. VANESSA) 28407905

YO TE PROMETO 28407906

CEE, BILLY

* DARK SKIN WOMAN 01003033

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CEE-LO (CLEAN)

AWFUL THING 21469918

BAD MUTHA 21469901

BASEHEAD JAZZ 21469913

BIG OLE WORDS (DAMN) 21469903

CLOSET FREAK 21469904

COUNTRY LOVE (FEATURING 21469917

EL DORADO SUNRISE SUPER 21469906

GETTIN' GROWN 21469912

LIVE (RIGHT NOW) 21469905

MEDIEVAL TIMES (GREAT PRE 21469916

MICROHARD (FEATURING JAH 21469914

ONE FOR THE ROAD 21469908

SPEND THE NIGHT IN YOUR MI 21469910

SUGA BABY (FEATURING BIG 21469911

UNDER THA INFLUENCE (FOLL 21469915

YOUNG MAN 21469920

CEE-LO (EXPLICIT)

AWFUL THING 21468218

BAD MUTHA (REVISED) 21468201

BASEHEAD JAZZ 21468213

BIG OLE WORDS (DAMN) 21468203

CLOSET FREAK 21468204

COUNTRY LOVE (FEATURING 21468217

EL DORADO SUNRISE SUPER 21468206

GETTIN' GROWN (REVISED) 21468212

LIVE (RIGHT NOW) (REVISED) 21468205

MEDIEVAL TIMES (GREAT PRE 21468216

MICROHARD (FEATURING JAH 21468214

ONE FOR THE ROAD 21468208

SPEND THE NIGHT IN YOUR MI 21468210

SUGA BABY (FEATURING BIG 21468211

UNDER THA INFLUENCE (FOLL 21468215

YOUNG MAN (SIERRA'S SONG) 21468220

CELEDA

BE YOURSELF 11196212

BEAT ME DOWN 11196210

BURNIN' UP 11196201

GET IT TOGETHER 11196213

HAPPY 11196205

HOOKED ON YOU 11196203

I'M GRATEFUL 11196208

LET THE MUSIC USE YOU UP 11196207

MESSIN' WITH MY MIND 11196211

MOVIN' ON 11196206

MUSIC IS THE ANSWER 11196204

RELEASE THE POWER 11196209

THIS IS IT 11196214

TRY AGAIN 11196202

CELENTANO, ADRIANO

I WANT TO KNOW (PARTE 1A) 17441801

I WANT TO KNOW (PARTE 2A) 17441808

LA BARCA 17441806

LA CAMERA 17441803

LA NEVE 17441804

RICORDO 17441807

SVALUTATION 17441802

UOMO MACCHINA 17441805

CELINA Y REUTILIO JR.

ALBORADA GUAJIRA 21110407

CANTO A BORINQUEN 21110411

DECIMAS A SOL Y SON 21110408

EL ENCANTO DE TU BOCA 21110406

REZO A OYA 21110404

TUMBA LA CANA 21110412

UNA GOTA DE CLEMENCIA 21110415

CELLA DWELLAS (EXPLICIT)

ADVANCE TO BOARDWALK 36652101

CELLA DWELLAS 36652106

GOOD DWELLAS 36652108

LAND OF THE LOST 36652116

MEDINA STYLE 36652104

MYSTIC FREESTYLE 36652102

PERFECT MATCH 36652103

REALM 36652110

CELTIC CHRISTMAS

* ADESTE FIDELES 67064712

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* COME LEAVE YOUR SHEEP 67064704

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* COME TO THE MANGER 67064709

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* DECK THE HALLS 67064701

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* DING DONG THE MERRILY ON 67064708

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* FUM, FUM, FUM 67064703

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* GOD REST YE MERRY GENTL 67064711

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* GOOD KING WENCESLAS 67064702

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* LO, HOW A ROSE 67064714

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* MEDLEY: GOD BLESS THE MA 67064705

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* MEDLEY: I WONDER AS I WA 67064715

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* ON THIS DAY 67064710

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* PATA PAN 67064713

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* SILENT NIGHT 67064707

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* TOMORROW SHALL BE MY D 67064706

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CEPEDA, BONNY

ALGO LE DI YO 17498805

AQUI SE GOZA 17498809

ASESINA 17498801

AY DOCTOR 17498803

AY PAPI 17498811

COMO ANILLO AL DEDO 81125204

COMO LA MIA...NINGUNA 81125210

CUANDO LLEGA EL LUNES 17498804

CUARTO DE HOTEL 303 17498807

EL HIJO DE MADAN INES 17498812

EL ULAU 81125203

FIESTA DE CARNAVAL 81125206

GUACHIMAN DE AMOR 81125212

HUELE A TI 81125207

LA DOMADORA 17498808

Page 78 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

MAMI VEN PA'CA 17498810

MI DONA 81125205

MI MEDICINA(REMIX) 81125209

NAVIDAD CON BONNY 81125202

NOS ASALTARON 81125201

QUE CANTEN LOS NINOS 17498806

TU MARIDO...TE LO IMPLORA 81125208

UNA FOTOGRAFIA 17498802

VIEJA NO...USADA 81125211

CEPHAS, JOHN & WIGGINS, PHIL

* ACTION MAN 51101111

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ILLINOIS BLUES 51486308

JELLY ROLL 51486305

LEAVING BLUES 51486314

LOT OF THEM BLUES 51486307

MAMIE 51486301

ME AND MY CHAUFFEUR 51486312

MEETING THE MULE 51486302

PIGMEAT 51486315

SLOW BLUES 51486313

SOUNDS OF THE BLUES 51486310

SPIDER WOMAN 51486303

TROUBLE IN MIND 51486304

WALKING MAMA 51486306

WORRIED LIFE BLUES 51486311

CERATI, GUSTAVO

A MERCED 11739110

A MERCED 19148705

AHORA ES NUNCA 11739109

ALMA 16884314

AMOR AMARILLO 11739101

AQUI & AHORA (LOS PRIMERO 16884312

AQUI & AHORA (Y DESPUES) 16884313

AV. ALCORTA 11739106

BAJAN 11739107

BALSA 16884315

BEAUTIFUL 16884306

BOCANADA 16884303

BOCANADA 19148702

CABEZA DE MEDUSA 11739105

CANCION ANIMAL 19148701

CORAZON DELATOR 19148703

EL RITO 19148704

ENGA~NA 16884302

LISA 11739102

PASEO INMORAL 16884311

PERDONAR ES DIVINO 16884307

PERSIANA AMERICANA 19148708

PUENTE 16884304

PULSAR 11739104

RAIZ 16884309

RAIZ 19148706

RIO BABEL 16884305

ROMBOS 11739108

SIGNOS 19148711

SWEET SAHUMERIO 19148707

TABU 16884301

TE LLEVO PARA QUE ME LLEV 11739103

UN MILLON DE ANOS LUZ 19148710

VERBO CARNE 16884308

VERBO CARNE 19148709

Y SI EL HUMO ESTA EN FOCO 16884310

CESPEDES, FRANCISCO

ASI ES MI MUSICA 38277502

CUANDO 38277508

DONDE ESTA LA VIDA 38277501

LLORANDO POR DENTRO 38277505

OLVIDARTE 38277509

OTRA LAGRIMA 38277506

QUE LEJOS 38277503

QUE TU TE VAS 38277507

QUEDATE MAS 38277510

TODO IGUAL A NADA 38277504

CETERA, PETER.

BEST OF TIMES 92570401

BODY LANGUAGE (THERE IN T 92570407

EVEN A FOOL CAN SEE 92689402

FEELS LIKE HEAVEN (DUET WI 92689403

GLORY OF LOVE 92547403

HEAVEN HELP THIS LONELY M 92570404

HOLDING OUT 92570406

ONE GOOD WOMAN 92570402

ONE MORE STORY 92570410

PEACE OF MIND 92570403

RESTLESS HEART 92689401

SAVE ME 92570405

YOU NEVER LISTEN TO ME 92570408

CEVIN FISHER'S BIG FREAK

FREAKS COME OUT, THE 98032701

CEZAN, FRANCESCA

ALMA EN LIBERTAD 38244805

COSAS DE LOCOS 38244812

DIAS, SEXO Y FLORES 38244801

ENSE~NAME 38244802

ESA NOCHE 38244810

ME ENAMORE 38244811

NO SE QUE HARIA SIN TI 38244804

OLVIDATE DE MI 38244808

POLOS OPUESTOS 38244803

QUE SUERTE 38244806

VIVES 38244807

VOY VOLANDO 38244809

CHAMBACU

CHAMBACUMBIA 11112706

EL TABACO DE JOSE 11112701

FALLE Y TE PERDI 11112704

LA UNICA 11112711

MORENITA 11112712

MUEVE TU CUERPO 11112710

QUE ME DES UN BESO 11112709

TE QUIERO 11112702

UN POQUITO MAS 11112703

CHAMBERS, KASEY

BARRICADES & BRICKWALLS 24802801

CROSSFIRE 24802810

FALLING INTO YOU 24802811

I STILL PRAY (FEAT. PAUL KELL 24802813

IF I WERE YOU 24802812

LITTLE BIT LONESOME, A 24802805

MILLION TEARS, A 24802807

NOT PRETTY ENOUGH 24802802

NULLARBOR SONG 24802806

ON A BAD DAY 24802803

RUNAWAY TRAIN 24802804

STILL FEELING BLUE 24802808

THIS MOUNTAIN 24802809

CHAMPS, THE

CHARIOT ROCK 87767005

EL RANCHO ROCK 87767002

LIMBO ROCK 87767004

MIDNIGHTER 87767006

TEQUILA 87767001

CHANGING FACES

ALL DAY, ALL NIGHT 79272008

ALL IS NOT GONE 79236913

ALL OF MY DAYS 79272007

ALL THAT 79272014

AM I WASTING MY TIME 79236906

B*TCH 78340109

BABY TONIGHT 79272015

BABY U AIN'T GOT ME (FEAT. Q 78340105

BABY YOUR LOVE 79236910

BE A MAN 78340107

COME CLOSER 79236909

COME OVER 78340103

DOIN TO ME (FEAT. B.R.E.T.T.) 78340108

DON'T CRY FOR ME 78340114

FEELING ALL THIS LOVE 79236907

FOOLIN' AROUND 79236902

G.H.E.T.T.O.U.T PART II 79272009

G.H.E.T.T.O.U.T. 79272002

GOIN' NOWHERE 79272012

GOOD THING 79236912

I APOLOGIZE 79272005

I GOT SOMEBODY ELSE 79272011

I TOLD YOU 78340112

INTRO 79272001

KEEP IT RIGHT THERE 79236905

LADIES MAN 78340104

LAST NIGHT (FEAT. LIL' MO) 78340106

LOVIN' YA BOY 79236903

MORE THAN A FRIEND 78340113

MOVIN' ON 79236911

MY HEART CAN'T TAKE MUCH 79272010

MY LOVELY 79272003

NO STOPPIN' THIS GROOVE 79272013

ONE OF THOSE THINGS 79236904

OUT OF SIGHT 78340111

* SAME TEMPO 54088604

Appears on - PLAYER'S CLUB, SOUNDTRACK

STROKE YOU UP 79236901

THAT AIN'T ME 78340110

THAT OTHER WOMAN 78340102

THAT OTHER WOMAN (JOE RE 78340115

THINKIN' ABOUT YOU 79272004

THOUGHTS OF YOU 79236908

TIME AFTER TIME 79272006

VISIT ME 78340101

CHAO, MANU

BIXO 81032102

BONGO BONG 81003603

CLANDESTINO 81003601

DENIA 81032107

DESAPARECIDO 81003602

DIA LUNA...DIA PENA 81003611

EL DORADO 1997 81032103

EL VIENTO 81003616

HOMENS 81032115

INFINITA TRISTEZA 81032117

JE NE T'AIME PLUS(FRENCH) 81003604

LA CHINITA 81032113

LA DESPEDIDA 81003615

LA MAREA 81032114

LA PRIMAVERA 81032105

LA VACALOCA 81032116

LA VIE A 2(FRENCH) 81003613

LAGRIMAS DE ORO 81003606

LE RENDEZ VOUS 81032110

LUNA Y SOL 81003608

MALEGRIA 81003612

MAMA CALL 81003607

ME GUSTAS TU 81032106

MENTIRA... 81003605

MERRY BLUES 81032101

MI VIDA 81032108

MINHA GALERA(PORTUGUESE) 81003614

MR BOBBY 81032111

PAPITO 81032112

POR EL SUELO 81003609

PROMISCUITY 81032104

TRAPPED BY LOVE 81032109

WELCOME TO TIJUANA 81003610

CHAPIN, HARRY

30,000 POUNDS OF BANANAS ( 96063011

A BETTER PLACE TO BE 96077351

ANY OLD KIND OF DAY 96068007

BABYSITTER 96060204

BETTER PLACE TO BE, A (LIVE) 96063006

BLUESMAN 96054905

BUMMER 96060209

CAROLINE 96061308

CAT'S IN THE CRADLE 96077306

CATS IN THE CRADLE (LIVE) 96063008

CIRCLE (LIVE) 96063010

COREY'S COMING 96061305

COULD YOU PUT YOUR LIGHT 96068001

COUNTRY DREAMS 96054906

Page 79 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

DANCE BAND ON THE TITANIC 96054901

DANCIN' BOY 96052801

DIRT GETS UNDER THE FINGE 96060208

DOGTOWN 96068008

DREAMS GO BY 96060201

DREAMS GO BY (LIVE) 96063001

EMPTY 96068005

EVERYBODY'S LONELY 96068003

FALL IN LOVE WITH HIM 96061307

FLOWERS ARE RED 96052808

GREYHOUND 96068002

I DO IT FOR YOU, JANE 96054907

I WANNA LEARN A LOVE SONG 96077305

I WANNA LEARN A LOVE SONG 96063004

I WONDER WHAT HAPPENED T 96054908

I WONDER WHAT WOULD HAP 96052804

IF MY MARY WERE HERE 96061306

IF YOU WANT TO FEEL 96052802

IT SEEMS YOU ONLY LOVE ME 96052806

JENNY 96052805

LET TIME GO LIGHTLY (LIVE) 96063007

MANHOOD 96054912

MAYOR OF CANDOR LIED, THE 96061303

MERCENARIES 96054911

MISMATCH 96054910

MR. TANNER (LIVE) 96077355

MR. TANNER (LIVE) 96063005

MY OLD LADY 96054903

ON THE ROAD TO KINGDOM C 96061301

ONE LIGHT IN A DARK VALLEY 96054913

PAINT A PICTURE OF YOURSEL 96054909

PARADE'S STILL PASSING BY, 96061302

POOR DAMNED FOOL 96052803

ROCK, THE 96060206

ROLL DOWN THE RIVER 96061309

SAME SAD SINGER 96068009

SANDY 96060207

SATURDAY MORNING (LIVE) 96063003

SEQUEL 96077363

SHORTEST STORY, THE (LIVE) 96063012

SOMEBODY SAID 96052809

SOMEONE KEEPS CALLING MY 96060205

SOMETIME, SOMEWHERE WIF 96068004

STAR TRIPPER 96060203

STOP SINGING THESE SAD SO 96060210

SUNDAY MORNING SUNSHINE 96077302

TANGLED UP PUPPET 96060202

TAXI 96068006

TAXI 96077301

TAXI (LIVE) 96063009

THERE ONLY WAS ONE CHOIC 96054914

W*O*R*L*D* 96077354

W-O-L-D (LIVE) 96063002

WE GREW UP A LITTLE BIT 96054904

WHY DO LITTLE GIRLS 96052807

WHY SHOULD PEOPLE STAY T 96054902

CHAPMAN, BETH NIELSEN

ALL I HAVE 24730204

BEYOND THE BLUE 24730201

DOWN ON MY KNEES 92617208

I KEEP COMING BACK TO YOU 24730209

LIFE HOLDS ON 24730205

SAND AND WATER 24652104

WALK MY WAY 24730203

CHAPMAN, STEVEN CURTIS

BE STILL AND KNOW 85169513

CHANGE, THE 85169503

DIVE 85169501

DYING TO LIVE 85113908

FINGERPRINTS OF GOD 85169506

FOR THE SAKE OF THE CALL 85163006

GREAT EXPECTATIONS 85169504

HEAVEN IN THE REAL WORLD 85163009

HIDING PLACE 85163011

HIS EYES 85163005

HOLD ON TO JESUS 85155412

I AM FOUND IN YOU (NEW REC 85163008

I DO BELIEVE 85169509

I WILL BE HERE 85163007

JOURNEY, THE 85169512

LET US PRAY 85155405

* LET US PRAY 12598412

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

LORD OF THE DANCE 85163013

MORE TO THIS LIFE 85163002

MY REDEEMER IS FAITHFUL A 85113910

MY TURN NOW 85116009

NEXT 5 MINUTES 85169505

NOT HOME YET 85163001

RUN AWAY 85113904

WALK, THE 85163014

WEAK DAYS 85113902

WHAT I REALLY WANT TO SAY 85169510

WHATEVER 85169508

WITH HOPE 85169511

CHAPMAN, TRACY

ACROSS THE LINES 96077403

ALL THAT YOU HAVE IS YOUR 96088810

AT THIS POINT IN MY LIFE 06185005

BABY CAN I HOLD YOU 96077405

BE CAREFUL OF MY HEART 96088805

BEHIND THE WALL 96077404

BORN TO FIGHT 96088807

BRIDGES 96088802

COLD FEET 06185004

CROSSROADS 96088801

DEVOTION 96247809

FAST CAR 96077402

FIRST TRY 96247811

FOR MY LOVER 96077409

FOR YOU 96077411

FREEDOM NOW 96088803

GIVE ME ONE REASON 06185009

HEAVEN'S HERE ON EARTH 06185001

HUNDRED YEARS, A 96088808

IF NOT NOW 96077410

IT'S OK 96247804

LESS THAN STRANGERS 96247802

MATERIAL WORLD 96088804

MOUNTAINS O' THINGS 96077406

NEW BEGINNING 06185002

NOTHING YET 96247807

ONLY ONE, THE 96247810

PAPER AND INK 96247808

PROMISE, THE 06185006

RAPE OF THE WORLD, THE 06185007

REMEMBER THE TINMAN 06185010

SHE'S GOT HER TICKET 96077407

SMOKE AND ASHES 06185003

SPEAK THE WORD 96247803

SUBCITY 96088806

TALKIN' BOUT A REVOLUTION 96077401

TELL IT LIKE IT IS 06185008

TELLING STORIES 96247801

THIS TIME 96088809

UNSUNG PSALM 96247806

WEDDING SONG 96247805

WHY 96077408

CHAQUICO, CRAIG

AFTERGLOW 81214206

CAFE CARNIVAL (SAX IN THE 81214210

COMPARED TO WHAT (FEAT. 81214209

COULD WE FALL IN LOVE 81214208

HURRY HOME 81214204

INNOCENT KISS 81214201

KEEPERS OF THE FLAME 81214205

LUMINOSA 81214203

SHADOW AND LIGHT 81214207

WESTSIDE HOTEL 81214202

CHARLATANS UK, THE

(NO ONE) NOT EVEN THE RAIN 18003710

109 PT2 18003006

AREA 51 11162207

BACK ROOM WINDOW 18203208

BELIEVE YOU ME 18003008

BLIND STAGGER, THE 15386609

BLONDE WALTZ, THE 15386604

BULLET COMES 79260205

CAN'T EVEN BE BOTHERED 18003707

CHEWING GUM WEEKEND 18003709

CLEAN UP KID 18203216

CRASHIN' IN 79260204

DON'T NEED A GUN 18203214

END OF EVERYTHING 18003705

EVERYTHING CHANGED 18203202

FEEL FLOWS (VAN BASTEN MI 18203206

FEELING HOLY 79260202

FLOWER 18003009

FOREVER 15386601

FRINCK 18203211

GET ON IT 11162210

GOOD WITCH, BAD WITCH 3 15386602

GREEN FLASHING EYES 18203209

HAPPEN TO DIE (LONG VERSI 18203203

HERE COMES A SOUL SAVER 79260206

HOUSE IS NOT A HOME, A 15386605

HOW CAN YOU LEAVE US 11162206

HOW HIGH 11162208

I DON'T CARE WHERE YOU LIV 15386608

I DON'T WANT TO SEE THE SIG 18003701

IGNITION 18003702

IMPERIAL 109 18203201

IMPOSSIBLE 15386603

JUST LOOKIN' 79260203

JUST WHEN YOU'RE THINKIN' T 79260207

MY BEAUTIFUL FRIEND 15386607

NINE ACRE COURT 79260201

NINE ACRE DUST (CHEMICAL 18203210

NO FICTION 79260210

NORTH COUNTRY BOY 11162202

OCCUPATION H. MONSTER 18203204

ONE TO ANOTHER 11162204

ONLY TEETHIN' 11162209

OPPORTUNITY 18003004

PAGE ONE 18003703

POLAR BEAR 18003007

ROB'S THEME 11162213

SEE IT THROUGH 79260211

SENSES (ANGEL ON MY SHOU 15386606

SONIC 18003010

SPROSTON GREEN 18003011

STIR IT UP 18203205

SUBTERRANEAN 18203207

SUBTITLE 18003706

TELL EVERYONE 79260208

TELLIN' STORIES 11162203

THANK YOU 79260212

THEN 18003005

TITLE FIGHT 11162211

TITLE FIGHT 18203215

TOOTHACHE 79260209

TREMOLO SONG 18003704

TWO OF US 11162212

TWO OF US 18203213

UNTITLED (BONUS TRACK) 15386611

WATCHING YOU 15386610

WHITE SHIRT 18003002

WITH NO SHOES 11162201

YOU'RE A BIG GIRL NOW 11162205

YOU'RE NOT VERY WELL 18003001

YOUR SKIES ARE MINE 18203212

CHARLENE

* I' VE NEVER BEEN TO ME 51693701

Appears on - ADVENTURES OF PRISCILLA

CHARLES, BILLY RAY

BLUES ATTITUDE 94401210

CHEATER 94400608

DO YOU KNOW WHERE YOUR 94400609

Page 80 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

EXCUSE ME 94400604

FOR A SWEET WOMAN 94400606

FORGIVE THIS FOOL 94400601

GIVING UP 94401204

GIVING UP (REMIX VERSION 20 94401211

* I BEEN DOUBLE CROSSED BY 94401408

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

I BEEN PARTYING ALL NIGHT 94400607

I CAN DISH OUT, BUT I CAN'T T 94400602

IS THAT YOUR FINAL ANSWER 94401202

LOVE ME OR SET ME FREE 94400610

MR. NICE 94401208

SHAKIN' MY SHAKER 94401206

SHE'S FULL FIGURED 94401203

STAY AWAY IF SHE'S MARRIED 94400603

SWEET, BLACK AND HOT 94401201

THANKS BUT NO THANKS 94401207

THAT RED DRESS 94401209

THERE'S MORE THAN ONE WA 94401205

WHAT'S THE MATTER WITH TH 94400605

CHARLES, BILLY RAY & LEWIS, JIMMY

* WILD HORSES TWO MULES A 94401403

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CHARLES, KEVIN

CABIN HIGH 37203004

CAN'T YOU HEAR 37203005

ELEVEN ROSES 37203001

HEAVEN'S JUST A WORLD AW 37203003

HELP YOURSELF TO ME 37203008

LAY ME DOWN IN LOVE 37203011

MEMORIES 37203007

PROUD TO KEEP IT COUNTRY 37203010

RIDE THE WIND 37203002

YOU ARE MY RAINBOW 37203006

CHARLES, RAY

ALEXANDER'S RAGTIME BAND 78133803

AM I BLUE 78133811

BLUES WALTZ 78136806

COME RAIN OR COME SHINE 78133812

DEED I DO 78133806

DON'T LET THE SUN CATCH YO 78133810

DOODLIN' 78136804

HARD TIMES 78136801

HOW LONG BLUES 78136805

IT HAD TO BE YOU 78133802

JUST FOR A THRILL 78133807

LET THE GOOD TIMES ROLL 78133801

ROCKHOUSE 78136802

SWEET SIXTEEN BARS 78136803

TELL ME YOU'LL WAIT FOR ME 78133809

TWO YEARS OF LOVER HAS G 78133804

WHEN YOUR LOVER HAS GON 78133805

YOU WON'T LET ME GO 78133808

CHARLIE WILSON, RAY CHARLES, BRANDY, CHAKA

* STUFF LIKE THAT 24587512

Appears on - JONES, QUINCY

CHAVIS, BOOZOO

BERNADETTE 96114613

BOOZOO'S THEME SONG 96114601

DOG HILL 96114603

DON'T WORRY ABOUT BOOZO 96114612

FORTY ONE DAYS 96114608

GILTON 96114606

GOIN' TO LA MAISON 96114607

I'M READY ME 96114602

JOHNNIE BILLIE GOAT 96114605

KEEP YOUR DRESS TAIL DOW 96114604

OH YAE YAE 96114609

TEE BLACK 96114610

ZYDECO HEE HAW 96114611

CHAVIS, BOOZOO & THE MAGIC SOUNDS

ALLONS A LAFAYETTE 61215614

AY, CAYENNE 61215609

BABY PLEASE DON'T GO 61215610

BIG LEG WOMAN 61212612

BOOZOO'S BREAKDOWN (LIVE) 61213008

BOOZOO, THAT'S WHO 61213010

BOTTLE UP AND GO 61215613

BOZOO'S SHUFFLE 61212614

DANCE ALL NIGHT 61215601

DEACON JONES 61215616

DO IT ALL NIGHT (LIVE) 61213001

DON'T WORRY ABOUT BOOZO 61213012

GRAND MARY'S TWO STEP (LI 61213004

I WANT TO GO HOME 61215607

I WENT TO THE DANCE 61215605

I'M GOING AWAY TO STAY 61215604

JOHNNIE BILLY GOAT (LIVE) 61213006

LUCILLE 61215608

LULA,LULA DON'T YOU GO TO 61213011

MARKSVILLE SLIDE 61215603

MOTOR DUDE SPECIAL (LIVE) 61213003

OH BYE BYE 61212610

OH YA OH YA MY FOOT HURTS 61212613

OH YEAH 61215606

PAPER IN MY SHOE 61213009

SOCK IT TO ME 61215612

SUZY Q (LIVE) 61213002

TEE BLACK (LIVE) 61213005

TELL ME WHAT'S THE MATTER 61213007

UNCLE BUD 61215615

VALSE DE DERNIERE FOIS 61215611

WENT TO NEW YORK 61212611

WHO STOLE MY MONKEY ? 61215602

WORRIED LIFE BLUES/OH BYE 61213013

CHAYO Y SU BANDA PURO SINALOA

ADIOS Y BIENVENIDA 53910009

ARRANCAME LA VIDA 53910012

CUANDO TE FUISTE 53910007

ENGANAME SI QUIERES 53910005

LA ULTIMA VEZ, QUE PASO 53910010

OBSCURIDAD 53910006

SOLEDAD 53910002

SUCEDIO 53910003

TIERNAS MENTIRAS 53910001

TU RETIRADA 53910011

VENGANZA 53910013

Y SI LLORO QUE? 53910008

CHAZ, JEFF

AIN'T SMELLIN' TOO GOOD 68112411

BOURBON ST. BLUES MAN 68112403

BREAKTIME 68112407

CHILD SUPPORT 68112404

CHILL IN THE AIR, A 68112406

DON'T SHAVE YOUR LEGS TON 68112402

EVERYBODY KNOWS 68112413

I CAN'T WAIT NO MORE 68112401

LIE TO ME BABY 68112409

SEAFOOD DEPT. BLUES 68112408

SOUNDS LIKE THE BLUES TO 68112412

TALK TO ME BABY 68112410

TIRED OF BEING LONELY 68112405

CHECKER, CHUBBY

DANCIN' PARTY 74490010

FLY, THE 74490005

HUCKLEBUCK, THE 74490004

LET'S TWIST AGAIN 74490008

LIMBO ROCK 74490003

LODDY LO 74490009

PONY TIME 74490002

POPEYE THE HITCHIKER 74490006

SLOW TWISTIN' (DUET DEE DE 74490007

TWIST, THE 74490001

CHECKERBOARD CHARLIE

* CHECK OUT MY NEW 27001608

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CHECKERED CABS, THE

* HONOR YOUR FATHER AND Y 27000916

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CHEECH & CHONG

BASKETBALL JONES 92361404

EARACHE MY EYE 92361402

SISTER MARY ELEPHANT 92361406

CHEESEHEADS WITH ATTITUDE

* 16 GAMES 39000103

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CHEMICAL BROTHERS, THE

ALIVE ALONE 84054011

ASLEEP FROM DAY 84761007

BLOCK ROCKIN' BEATS 84295001

CHEMICAL BEATS 84054006

CHICO'S GROOVE 84054007

COME WITH US 81168201

DENMARK 81168208

DIG YOUR OWN HOLE 84295002

DON'T STOP THE ROCK 84295007

DREAM ON 84761011

ELEKTROBANK 84295003

F**K UP BEATS 84054005

GALAXY BOUNCE 81168203

GET UP ON IT LIKE THIS 84295008

GOT GLINT? 84761008

HEY BOY HEY GIRL 84761009

HOOPS 81168205

IN DUST WE TRUST 84054002

IT BEGAN IN AFRIKA 81168202

IT DOESN'T MATTER 84295006

LEAVE HOME 84054001

LET FOREVER BE 84761005

LIFE IS SWEET 84054009

LOST IN THE K-HOLE 84295009

MUSIC: RESPONSE 84761001

MY ELASTIC EYE 81168206

ONE TOO MANY MORNINGS 84054008

ORANGE WEDGE 84761004

OUT OF CONTROL 84761003

PIKU 84295004

PIONEER SKIES 81168209

PLAYGROUND FOR A WEDGEL 84054010

PRIVATE PSYCHEDELIC REEL, 84295011

SETTING SUN 84295005

SONG TO THE SIREN 84054003

STAR GUITAR 81168204

STATE WE'RE IN, THE 81168207

SUNSHINE UNDERGROUND, T 84761006

SURRENDER 84761010

TEST, THE 81168210

THREE LITTLE BIRDIES DOWN 84054004

UNDER THE INFLUENCE 84761002

UNTITLED (BONUS TRACK) 84761012

WHERE DO I BEGIN 84295010

CHENIER, C. J.

* AU CONTRAIRE MON FRERE 60660305

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CHENIER, C.J. & RED HOT LOUISIANA BAND, THE

AU CONTRAIRE, MON FRERE 51484401

BAD LUCK 51483002

CHEATIN' ON THE MAN YOU'RE 51484405

COOCHIE COO WI'CHOU 51488205

DON'T YOU JUST KNOW IT 51484402

EAT MORE CRAWFISH 51488206

EVERY DAY I HAVE TO CRY SO 51484406

EVERYBODY NEEDS A LITTLE 51488203

GIVE ME SOME OF THAT 51483005

GOT YOU ON MY MIND 51483009

I CAN'T JUDGE NOBODY 51484407

I HAVE THE RIGHT 51484403

I'M NOT GUILTY 51483011

IT'S ABOUT TIME 51488202

IT'S ALRIGHT 51488208

JOHNNY CAN'T DANCE 51488213

LET'S AGREE TO DISAGREE 51488207

LION'S DEN 51484410

LOST IN THE SHUFFLE 51483008

LOUISIANA DOWN HOME BLUE 51483006

LOUISIANA TWO STEP 51483013

* MAN SMART, WOMAN SMART 51101107

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

Page 81 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

MAN SMART, WOMAN SMARTE 51483001

MIXED UP AND CONFUSED 51484404

MON CHER 'TITE BEBE 51484414

MOON IS RISING, THE 51484409

MY HEART'S NOT THROUGH L 51484412

PART TIME WOMAN 51484411

POWER OF LOVE, THE 51488210

RICHEST MAN 51483003

RIGHT TO WALK AWAY, THE 51488204

ROAD DOG 51488209

SQUEAKY WHEEL 51483010

TEDDY BEAR 51484408

TOO MUCH FUN 51483004

TURN AROUND AND SAY GOO 51488212

YOU USED TO CALL ME 51483012

ZYDECO CHA CHA 51483007

ZYDECO MARDI GRAS 51488211

ZYDEGHOST 51488201

CHENIER, CLIFTON

ALL NIGHT LONG 11703920

ALL NIGHT LONG 11213907

ALL NIGHT LONG (FAST VERSI 11703911

AY-TE TE FEE 11703919

AY-TE TE FEE 11703902

BOPPIN' THE ROCK 11703901

BOPPIN' THE ROCK 11213901

CAT'S DREAMIN' , THE 11213912

CATS DREAMIN', THE 11703903

CHENIER'S BOOGIE 11703917

CHENIER'S BOOGIE 11703909

CLIFTON'S DREAMIN' 11703916

CLIFTON'S SQUEEZE-BOX BOO 11213904

* DRY YOUR EYES 51472902

Appears on - CHENIER, CLIFTON& HIS RED

EH, PETITE FILLE 11213906

* EIGHTEEN LONG YEARS 51472908

Appears on - CHENIER, CLIFTON& HIS RED

* GOING BACK HOME 51472907

Appears on - CHENIER, CLIFTON& HIS RED

* GOT TO HAVE YOUR LOVE 51472910

Appears on - CHENIER, CLIFTON& HIS RED

* I'M HERE 51472904

Appears on - CHENIER, CLIFTON& HIS RED

I'M ON MY WAY (BACK HOME T 11703913

I'M ON MY WAY (BACK HOME T 11703910

I'M ON MY WAY- PART 1 11213905

I'M ON MY WAY- PART 2 11213909

* I'M THE ZYDECO MAN 51472901

Appears on - CHENIER, CLIFTON& HIS RED

* IN THE MOOD 51472909

Appears on - CHENIER, CLIFTON& HIS RED

* IN THE MOOD 60660604

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* NEW ZYDECO, THE 51472905

Appears on - CHENIER, CLIFTON& HIS RED

OPELOUSAS HOP 11703915

OPELOUSAS HOP 11213908

OPELOUSAS HOP (SLOW VERS 11703912

SQUEEZE BOX BOOGIE 11703904

THINGS I DID FOR YOU, THE 11703905

THINGS I DID FOR YOU, THE 11213902

THINK IT OVER 11213910

THINK IT OVER 11703906

WHEREVER YOU GO I'LL GO 11703918

WHEREVER YOU GO I'LL GO 11703914

YESTERDAY 11213903

YESTERDAY (I LOST MY BEST 11703908

* YOU GOT ME CRYING 51472906

Appears on - CHENIER, CLIFTON& HIS RED

ZODICO STOMP 11213911

ZODICO STOMP 11703907

* ZYDECO DISCO 51472903

Appears on - CHENIER, CLIFTON& HIS RED

CHER

AFTER ALL (LOVE THEME FRO 42423912

ALFIE 49990010

ALIVE AGAIN 24761903

ALL BECAUSE OF YOU 42423908

ALL I REALLY WANT TO DO 49990002

ALL OR NOTHING 24712104

ANGELS RUNNING 01267005

* BABY I'M YOURS 42431006

Appears on - MERMAIDS, SOUNDTRACK

BANG BANG (MY BABY SHOT M 49990007

BEHIND THE DOOR 49990012

BELIEVE 24712101

BODY TO BODY, HEART TO HE 24761908

BOYS & GIRLS 53232013

CAROUSEL MAN 42021007

CAROUSEL MAN 32092208

COME AND STAY WITH ME 49990004

* DARK LADY 11174514

Appears on - SONNY & CHER

DARK LADY 42021006

DARK LADY 32092201

DIFFERENT KIND OF LOVE SO 24761902

DIXIE GIRL 32092211

DOES ANYBODY REALLY FALL 42423909

DON'T COME AROUND TONITE 01267008

DON'T HIDE YOUR LOVE 42021002

DON'T HIDE YOUR LOVE 32092203

DOV 'E L' AMORE 24712106

DREAM BABY(PERFORMMED A 49990001

ELUSIVE BUTTERFLY 49990009

EMOTIONAL FIRE 42423907

FIRE & RAIN 43137604

FIRST TIME, THE 42021003

GIRL FROM IPANEMA 49990017

GIT DOWN (GUITAR GROUPIE) 53232005

GUNMAN, THE 01267011

GYPSIES, TRAMPS & THIEVES 32092206

GYPSIES, TRAMPS AND THIEV 42021001

GYPSYS, TRAMPS & THIEVES 43137602

* HALF BREED 11174513

Appears on - SONNY & CHER

HALF BREED 42021005

HALF BREED 32092204

HAPPY WAS THE DAY WE MET 53232004

HE AIN'T HEAVY HE'S MY BROT 43137606

HE'LL NEVER KNOW 43137603

HEART OF STONE 42423904

HELL ON WHEELS 53232015

HEY JOE 49990015

HOLDIN' OUT FOR LOVE 53232011

HOLY SMOKE 53232016

I GO TO SLEEP 49990003

I HATE TO SLEEP ALONE 43137607

I SAW A MAN AND HE DANCED 32092207

I WOULDN'T TREAT A DOG (TH 01267004

I'M BLOWIN' AWAY 01267007

I'M IN THE MIDDLE 43137608

IF I COULD TURN BACK TIME 42423901

IT'S A MAN'S MAN'S MAN'S W 01267014

IT'S NOT UNUSUAL 49990018

IT'S TOO LATE TO LOVE ME NO 53232008

JUST LIKE JESSE JAMES 42423902

KISS TO KISS 42423911

LET ME DOWN EASY 42021004

LET THIS BE A LESSON TO YO 53232007

* LIVING IN A HOUSE 11174510

Appears on - SONNY & CHER

LIVING IN A HOUSE DIVIDED 32092209

LOVE & PAIN 53232006

LOVE IS A LONELY PLACE WIT 24761909

LOVE IS THE GROOVE 24712109

LOVE ON A ROOFTOP 42423906

LOVE ONE ANOTHER 24761910

LOVE SO HIGH 24761907

MAGIC IN THE AIR 49990013

MAMA (WHEN MY DOLLIES HAV 49990014

MELODY 32092210

MIRROR IMAGE 53232014

MUSIC'S NO GOOD WITHOUT Y 24761904

MY SONG (TOO FAR GONE) 53232009

NEEDLES AND PINS 49990008

NOT ENOUGH LOVE IN THE W 01267002

ONE BY ONE 01267003

ONE HONEST MAN 43137610

OUTRAGEOUS 53232017

PARADISE IS HERE 01267006

POWER, THE 24712102

PRISONER 53232010

RAIN, RAIN 24761905

REAL LOVE 24761906

RUNAWAY 24712103

SAME MISTAKE, THE 01267010

SHAPE OF THINGS TO COME 01267013

SHOOP SHOOP SONG, THE (IT' 42443906

* SHOOP SHOOP SONG, THE (I 42431001

Appears on - MERMAIDS, SOUNDTRACK

SHOPPIN' 53232012

SONG FOR THE LONELY 24761901

SONG FOR YOU 42021008

STARTING OVER 42423910

STRONG ENOUGH 24712105

SUN AIN'T GONNA SHINE ANYM 01267012

SUNNY 49990011

TAKE ME HOME 53232001

TAKIN' BACK MY HEART 24712107

TAXI TAXI 24712108

* THE WAY OF LOVE 11174504

Appears on - SONNY & CHER

TOUCH AND GO 43137609

* TRAIN OF THOUGHT 11174515

Appears on - SONNY & CHER

TRAIN OF THOUGHT 42021009

TRAIN OF THOUGHT 32092205

WALKING IN MEMPHIS 01267001

WASN'T IT GOOD 53232002

WAY OF LOVE, THE 43137601

WAY OF LOVE, THE 42021010

WAY OF LOVE, THE 32092202

WE ALL SLEEP ALONE 24712110

WHAT ABOUT THE MOONLIGH 01267009

WHEN THE MONEY'S GONE 24761912

WHEN YOU FIND OUT WHERE 43137605

WHEN YOU WALK AWAY 24761911

WHERE DO YOU GO 49990005

YOU BETTER SIT DOWN KIDS 49990016

YOU DON'T HAVE TO SAY YOU 49990006

CHERRY POPPIN DADDIES

BROWN DERBY JUMP 15308107

CHERRY POPPIN' DADDY STRU 15308113

COME BACK TO ME 15308106

DING-DONG DADDY OF THE D- 15308102

DR. BONES 15308108

DRUNK DADDY 15308111

HERE COMES THE SNAKE 15308104

MASTER AND SLAVE 15308110

MISTER WHITE KEYS 15308105

NO MERCY FOR SWINE 15308112

PINK ELEPHANT 15308109

SHAKE YOUR LOVEMAKER 15308114

WHEN I CHANGE YOUR MIND 15308103

ZOOT SUIT RIOT 15308101

CHERRY, NENEH

BUFFALO STANCE 78611601

HEART 78611607

INNA CITY MAMMA 78611604

IT AIN'T GONE UNDER YET 78651604

KISSES ON THE WIND 78611603

MONEY LOVE 78651602

NEXT GENERATION 78611605

PHONEY LADIES 78611608

SO HERE I COME 78611610

SOMEDAYS 78651607

TROUT (FEAT. MICHAEL STIPE) 78651608

TWISTED 78651605

Page 82 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

CHESNEY, KENNY

ALL I NEED TO KNOW 36797605

BACK WHERE I COME FROM 36797608

BAPTISM (DUET WITH RANDY T 36765509

BAPTISM (DUET WITH RANDY T 36797616

BECAUSE OF YOUR LOVE 36797617

BIG STAR 36703805

CHANCE, A 36749810

DON'T HAPPEN TWICE 36797602

DREAMS 36703808

EVERYWHERE WE GO 36765506

FALL IN LOVE 36797604

FOR THE FIRST TIME 36797606

FROM HILLBILLY HEAVEN TO H 36749807

GOOD STUFF, THE 36703804

HOW FOREVER FEELS 36797612

HOW FOREVER FEELS 36765502

I CAN'T GO THERE (BONUS TR 36703812

I LOST IT 36797601

I MIGHT GET OVER YOU 36765511

I REMEMBER 36703802

I WILL STAND 36749804

KISS ME, KISS ME, KISS ME 36765504

LIFE IS GOOD 36765505

LIVE THOSE SONGS 36703810

LONELY, NEEDIN' LOVIN' 36749809

LOT OF THINGS DIFFERENT, A 36703803

ME AND YOU 36797607

ME AND YOU 36656207

NO SHOES, NO SHIRT, NO PRO 36703809

ON THE COAST OF SOMEWHE 36703806

ONE STEP UP 36703811

SHE ALWAYS SAYS IT FIRST 36749808

SHE GETS THAT WAY 36749803

SHE THINKS MY TRACTOR'S S 36797614

SHE THINKS MY TRACTOR'S S 36765507

SHE'S GOT IT ALL 36797610

SHE'S GOT IT ALL 36749801

STEAMY WINDOWS 36749806

THAT'S WHY I'M HERE 36749805

THAT'S WHY I'M HERE 36797611

TIN MAN, THE 36797603

WHAT I NEED TO DO 36797615

WHAT I NEED TO DO 36765501

WHEN I CLOSE MY EYES 36797609

WHEN I CLOSE MY EYES 36749811

WOMAN KNOWS, A 36765510

YOU HAD ME FROM HELLO 36765503

YOU HAD ME FROM HELLO 36797613

YOU WIN, I WIN, WE LOSE 36749802

YOUNG 36703801

CHESNUTT, MARK

(I THINK) I'VE FINALLY BROKEN 11126104

ALMOST GOODBYE 11152904

ALMOST GOODBYE 11085103

ANGELINA 17012508

ANY OLE REASON 17000609

APRIL'S FOOL 11085105

AS THE HONKY TONK TURNS 11126101

BLAME IT ON TEXAS 11152903

BLAME IT ON TEXAS 11003203

BROKEN PROMISE LAND 11003205

BROTHER JUKEBOX 11152907

BROTHER JUKEBOX 11003202

BROTHER JUKEBOX 17024602

BUBBA SHOT THE JUKEBOX 11152901

BUBBA SHOT THE JUKEBOX 11053006

BUBBA SHOT THE JUKEBOX 17024605

CONFESSIN' MY LOVE 17012502

DANGER AT MY DOOR 11003210

DOWN IN TENNESSEE 11109405

FALLIN' NEVER FELT SO GOOD 17012501

FRIENDS IN LOW PLACES 11003207

GO AWAY 17012505

GOIN' THROUGH THE BIG D 11152911

GOIN' THROUGH THE BIG D 11109404

GONNA GET A LIFE 11109406

GONNA GET A LIFE 11152908

GONNA GET A LIFE 17024609

GOODBYE HEARTACHE 17000601

HALF OF EVERYTHING (AND AL 11109410

HALFWAY BACK TO BIRMINGH 17012503

HELLO HONKY TONK 17000608

HEY YOU THERE IN THE MIRR 11003209

I DON'T WANT TO MISS A THIN 17003501

I DON'T WANT TO MISS A THIN 17024612

I JUST WANTED YOU TO KNOW 11085104

I JUST WANTED YOU TO KNOW 17024606

I MAY BE A FOOL 11126106

I MIGHT EVEN QUIT LOVIN' YOU 17000604

I'LL GET YOU BACK 17003504

I'LL THINK OF SOMETHING 11152912

I'LL THINK OF SOMETHING 11053003

I'LL THINK OF SOMETHING 17024603

I'M GONE 17003509

I'M NOT GETTING ANY BETTER 11053009

IT PAYS BIG MONEY 17012506

IT SURE IS MONDAY 11152910

IT SURE IS MONDAY 11085101

IT SURE IS MONDAY 17024607

IT WOULDN'T HURT TO HAVE 11126107

IT'S A LITTLE TOO LATE 11152905

IT'S A LITTLE TOO LATE 17024611

IT'S ALMOST LIKE YOU'RE HER 11109407

IT'S NOT OVER (FEAT. VINCE G 17000610

IT'S NOT OVER (IF I'M NOT OVE 11053004

JOLIE 17003507

KING OF BROKEN HEARTS, TH 11126102

LET IT RAIN 11152909

LET'S TALK ABOUT OUR LOVE 17003510

LIVE A LITTLE 11109402

LOST IN THE FEELING 17012509

LOVE IN THE HOT AFTERNOON 17012507

LUCKY MAN 11003208

MY HEART'S TOO BROKE (TO P 11085107

MY WAY BACK HOME 17003503

NUMBERS ON THE JUKEBOX 17000605

OLD COUNTRY 11152906

OLD COUNTRY 11053001

OLD FLAMES HAVE NEW NAME 11053002

POSTPONE THE PAIN 11053007

PRIDE'S NOT HARD TO SWALL 11126108

RAINY DAY WOMAN (DUET WIT 11109408

SETTLIN' FOR WHAT 11126109

SHE DREAMS 11109403

SHE DREAMS 17024608

SOMEWHERE OUT THERE TON 17012510

STRANGERS 11126110

TALKING TO HANK(WITH GEOR 11053008

TEXAS IS BIGGER THAN IT USE 11085106

THANK GOD FOR BELIEVERS 17000602

THANK GOD FOR BELIEVERS 17024610

THAT SIDE OF YOU 17000606

THAT'S THE WAY YOU MAKE A 17003505

THIS HEARTACHE NEVER SLE 17003502

THIS SIDE OF THE DOOR 11109409

TILL A BETTER MEMORY COME 11085109

TONIGHT I'LL LET MY MEMORY 17003506

TOO COLD AT HOME 11152902

TOO COLD AT HOME 11003201

TOO COLD AT HOME 17024601

TOO GOOD A MEMORY 11003206

TROUBLE 11126103

TRY BEING ME 17012504

UPTOWN DOWNTOWN (MISER 11053005

USELESS 17000607

VICKIE VANCE GOTTA DANCE 11085108

WHAT A WAY TO LIVE 11109401

WHAT WAS YOU THINKING 17003508

WHEREVER YOU ARE 17000603

WHO WILL THE NEXT FOOL BE 11053010

WILL, THE 11085110

WOMAN, SENSUOUS WOMAN 11085102

WRONG PLACE, WRONG TIME 11126105

YOUR LOVE IS A MIRACLE 11003204

YOUR LOVE IS A MIRACLE 17024604

CHIC

(FUNNY) BONE 67815508

AT LAST I AM FREE 67815506

CAN'T STAND TO LOVE YOU 78040605

CHIC CHEER 67815501

GOOD TIMES 78040601

HAPPY MAN 67815504

I WANT YOUR LOVE 67815505

LE FREAK 67815502

MY FEET KEEP DANCING 78040603

MY FORBIDDEN LOVER 78040604

SAVOIR FAIRE 67815503

SOMETIMES YOU WIN 67815507

WARM SUMMER NIGHT, A 78040602

WHAT ABOUT ME 78040607

WILL YOU CRY (WHEN YOU HE 78040606

CHICAGO

(I'VE BEEN) SEARCHIN' SO LON 24691110

25 OR 6 TO 4 24691116

ALONG COMES A WOMAN 92506006

ALONG COMES A WOMAN 92608010

BABY, WHAT A BIG SURPRISE 24691105

BEGINNINGS 24655414

CALL ON ME 24691111

CHASIN' THE WIND 92639107

COLOUR MY WORLD 24655408

DOES ANYBODY REALLY KNO 24655412

EXPLAIN IT TO MY HEART 92639101

GOD SAVE THE QUEEN 92639108

HARD HABIT TO BREAK 92506003

HARD HABIT TO BREAK 24655404

HARD TO SAY I'M SORRY/GET 24655415

* HEARTS IN TROUBLE 42429404

Appears on - DAYS OF THUNDER,

HERE IN MY HEART 24655410

HOLDIN' ON 92639112

I DON'T WANNA LIVE WITHOUT 24691112

I'M A MAN 24691115

IF IT WERE YOU 92639102

IF SHE WOULD HAVE BEEN FAI 92608011

IF YOU LEAVE ME NOW 24655402

JUST YOU 'N' ME 24655411

LOOK AWAY 24655409

LOVE ME TOMORROW 24691104

MAKE ME SMILE 24655403

MAN TO WOMAN 92639109

NO TELL LOVER 24691108

OLD DAYS 24691102

ONE FROM THE HEART 92639106

ONLY TIME CAN HEAL THE WO 92639110

PRIMA DONNA 92506009

SATURDAY IN THE PARK 24655405

SOMEBODY, SOMEWHERE 92639104

STAY THE NIGHT 24691114

THE ONLY ONE 24655407

WE CAN LAST FOREVER 92608012

WHAT DOES IT TAKE 92639105

WHAT KIND OF MAN WOULD I 24691107

WHO DO YOU LOVE 92639111

WILL YOU STILL LOVE ME? 24655413

WISHIN' YOU WERE HERE 24655406

YOU'RE NOT ALONE 24691106

YOU'RE THE INSPIRATION 24655401

CHICANO, EL

AHORA SI 42519708

BROWN-EYED GIRL 42519703

CANTALOUPE ISLAND 42519704

EL CAYUCO 42519705

LATIN ONE, THE 42519702

MAS ZACATE 42519710

PYRAMID (OF LOVE AND FRIEN 42519709

QUIET VILLAGE 42519707

Page 83 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

TELL HER SHE'S LOVELY 42519706

VIVA TIRADO 42519701

CHICO & COOLWADDA (CLEAN)

BEACH CRUISER 11264011

CENTRAL BOOKIN' 11264004

FLASHLIGHT 11264002

GODZILLA LIKE 11264007

HIGH COME DOWN 11264005

INSOMNIAC 11264014

INTRO 11264001

PASS IT AROUND 11264006

PUSSYFOOTIN' 11264010

SIDE BY SIDE 11264013

SKIT 11264009

STRANGE 11264012

THUG UNDERLORD (FEAT. JOE 11264003

WILD 'N THA WEST 11264008

YOU DON'T KNOW OPERA 11264015

CHICO & COOLWADDA (EXPLICIT)

BEACH CRUISER 11231111

CENTRAL BOOKIN' 11231104

FLASHLIGHT 11231102

GODZILLA LIKE 11231107

HIGH COME DOWN 11231105

INSOMNIAC 11231114

INTRO 11231101

PASS IT AROUND 11231106

PUSSYFOOTIN' 11231110

SIDE BY SIDE 11231113

SKIT 11231109

STRANGE 11231112

THUG UNDERLORD (FEAT. JOE 11231103

WILD 'N THA WEST 11231108

YOU DON'T KNOW OPERA 11231115

CHICOS DE BARRIO

AMOR AYER Y HOY 01734112

ANTOLOGIA DE CARICIAS 74653313

COMO TE EXTRA~NO 42763803

COMO TE EXTRA~NO 42214611

COMO TE VA MI AMOR 74653304

CONTIGO APRENDI 01734106

CUANDO ME TOCAS ASI 42763802

CUANDO ME TOCAS ASI 42214604

CUMBIA DEL INDIO 42763812

CUMBIA DEL INDIO 42214605

CUMBIA HIP HOP 42214609

CUMBIA SAMPUESANA 01734110

DAME TU COLABORACION 74653302

DOMINANDO Y CONTROLANDO 78164101

DOMINANDO Y CONTROLANDO 38818809

EL LADRON 42763805

EL MAL 42763801

EL MAL 01734108

ESTUVE ENAMORADA DE TI 42763808

ESTUVE ENAMORADA DE TI 42214607

GUE-GUE-GUEPA 74653309

LA BORRACHA 74653312

LA CITA 42763807

LA CUCA 74653305

LA FLOR DE MELON 01734104

LA TRAICION 01734109

LAS BOTAS DEL 10 74653303

LATINOS 74653310

LOS AMANTES 42214610

LOS NI~NOS DE LA CALLE 42763811

ME OLVIDE DE TODO 01734103

MI TORREON 42763804

MI TORREON 01734102

MUCHA LUCHA 74653308

MUEVETE MAS 74653307

QUIERO TODO TU AMOR 42214606

QUISIERA QUE SUPIERAS 01734111

RECUERDOS 74653311

RICA Y APRETADITA 01734101

ROSA 42214603

SALIO MEJOR 42763809

SECA TU LLANTO 42214612

SOLA Y TRISTE 42214602

SUPER MARIO BROS 74653306

TE LO PIDO POR FAVOR 01734105

TRISTE LAGUNERA 01734107

TU CONSENTIDA 42214608

TU RICA FLOR 42763806

YO TE INVITO A BAILAR 42214601

YOU'RE THE ONE THAT I WANT 42763810

ZOMBIES 74653301

CHIEF OKENA LITTLE HAWK

* SUN & THE MOON, THE 49081325

Appears on - 2PAC (CLEAN)

CHIEFTAINS, THE

AN INNIS AIGH (WITH THE RAN 66313302

ARKU - DANTA/ARIN-ARIN 66860202

BOFFYFLOW AND SPIKE (WITH 35785806

CHANGING YOUR DEMEANOU 66270205

COAST OF MALABAR (FEAT. RY 66270207

COME BY THE HILLS (WITH RIT 66313306

COOLIN MEDLEY 35785803

COTTON-EYED JOE 66093908

CUNALA/FRIAR'S BEECHES 66093906

DAMHSA 66091612

DUBLIN IN VIGO 66860215

DUELING CHANTERS 66860206

DUM PATERFAMILIAS/AD HON 66860205

DUNMORE LASSIES (INSTRUM 66270208

EL BESU (THE KISS) 66860203

FERNY HILL (INSTRUMENTAL) 66270211

FINALE:DID YOU EVER GO A-C 66093912

FINGAL'S CAVE (WITH NATALIE 66313307

FOGGY DEW, THE (FEAT. SINE 66270203

GAFTAI BAILE BUI 35785810

GALICIA 35785802

GALICIAN OVERTURE 66860207

GALLEGUITA/TUTANKHAMEN 66860213

GOODNIGHT IRENE 66093905

GUADALUPE 66860208

HAPPY TO MEET 66093901

HAVE I TOLD YOU LATELY THA 66270204

HE MOVED THROUGH THE FAI 66270210

HEARTBREAK HOTEL/CLIFFS O 66093904

HERE'S A HEALTH TO THE CO 35785804

I CAN'T STOP LOVING YOU 66093902

IRON MAN, THE 35785808

KILLYBEGS 66093910

LE LYS VERT (WITH LA BOTTIN 66313311

LILLY BOLERO / THE WHITE CO 66091603

LILY OF THE WEST, THE (FEAT. 66270206

LITTLE LOVE AFFAIRS 66091604

LONG BLACK VEIL, THE (FEAT. 66270202

LOVE IS TEASIN' (FEAT. MARIA 66270209

LUKEY/LUKALONEY (WITH GRE 66313303

MADAME BONAPARTE/DEVIL'S 66313301

MANEO 66860211

MASON'S APRON, THE 66091606

MEDLEY:O MURCHU'S/SLIABH 66091611

MHAIRI BHIODHEACH, A (WITH 66313308

MILLENIUM CELTIC SUITE 35785811

MINHO WALTZ 66860209

MO' GHILE MEAR 'OUR HERO' ( 66270201

MY BONNIE (WITH LAURA SMIT 66313304

MY HOME/THE CONTRADICTIO 66313305

NAO VAS AO MAR, TOINO (DON 66860204

NOBODY'S DARLIN' BUT MINE 66093907

NORTH AMERICAY 66091602

O'MAHONEY'S FROLICS 35785801

OPENING MEDLEY [DOCHAS/KI 66091601

PADDY'S GREEN SHAMROCK S 66093911

PLANXTY BROWNE;THE WILLIA 35785805

RACHAMID A BHEAN BHEAG 66091613

RAGLAN ROAD 66091609

RATTLIN' ROARIN' WILLIE (WIT 66313309

RED IS THE ROSE 66091605

RED IS THE ROSE (WITH THE E 66313310

ROCKY ROAD TO DUBLIN, THE 66270213

SANTIAGO DE CUBA 66860212

SETTING SAIL/MUINEIRA DE FR 66860210

STONE, THE - A SPECIAL DANC 66091607

STRAYAWAY CHILD, THE 35785807

TAHITIAN SKIES/CHIEF O'NEIL' 66093909

TEARS OF STONE 66860214

TENNESSEE WALTZ/TENNESS 66270212

THEME FROM TRISTAN & ISOL 66091608

TXALAPARTA 66860201

WABASH CANNONBALL/MORNI 66093903

WEXFORD CAROL, THE 35785809

CHILDREN CHORUS FROM SOUND OF MUSIC

* SO LONG, FAREWELL 35200515

Appears on - SOUND OF MUSIC,

CHILDS, TONI

HEAVEN'S GATE 21535805

HOUSE OF HOPE 21535803

PUT THIS FIRE OUT 21535809

WHERE'S THE LIGHT 21535808

CHIRINO, WILLY

ALWAYS SOMETHING THERE T 67312703

CAMINANDO ME VOY 67312702

DE MUJER 67312709

JUST THE TWO OF US 67312758

LA MERCANCIA 67312706

LA VIDA VUELA 67312759

LAS MUJERES 67312756

LO QUIERO PASAR CONTIGO 67312752

LOS DISENADORES 67312751

MI CLIENTELA 67312701

MUEVEME EL COCO 67312757

OJALA (TOMARA) 67312760

RECORDAR 67312755

SE MUERE POR MI LA NINA 67312705

SI DIJERA SU NOMBRE 67312707

SIN TI, ASI SOY YO 67312710

TE ESTOY QUERIENDO TANTO 67312753

VOLVER, VOLVER 67312704

WILFRIDO EL MAGO 67312708

YO NACI PARA CANTAR 67312754

CHOCOLATE GENIUS

BIRTH CONTROL 12708812

BOSSMAN PISS (IN MY LEMON 12708806

CHEAP EXCUSE, A 12700907

CLINIC 12700904

DON'T LOOK DOWN 12700903

EYES OF THE LORD, THE 12708805

FOR ONE MORE LOOK AT YOU 12708802

GLORIOUS 12708810

GODMUSIC 12708813

HALF A MAN 12700902

HANGOVER FIVE 12700908

HANGOVER NINE 12700909

INFIDEL BLUES 12708809

IT'S ALL GOOD 12700911

LIFE 12700901

LOVE 12708803

MY ENDLESS FALL 12708804

MY MOM 12700905

PLANET ROCK 12708808

POCKET MOUSE 12708811

SAFE AND SOUND 12700906

STUPID AGAIN 12700910

TO SERVE YOU 12708807

CHORAL CHRISTMAS, A

* CHRISTMAS SONG, THE 67064809

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* DECK THE HALLS 67064815

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* FIRST NOEL, THE 67064808

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* GOOD KING WENCESLAS 67064812

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* JINGLE BELLS 67064813

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

Page 84 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

* JOLLY OLD ST. NICK 67064807

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* JOY TO THE WORLD 67064803

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* LITTLE DRUMMER BOY 67064804

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* O' COME ALL YE FAITHFUL 67064806

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* RUDOLPH, THE RED-NOSED 67064810

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* SANTA CLAUS IS COMING TO 67064801

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* SLEIGH RIDE 67064805

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* WE WISH YOU A MERRY CHRI67064802

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* WHITE CHRISTMAS 67064814

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* WINTER WONDERLAND 67064811

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* WONDERFUL CHRISTMAS TI 67064816

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CHORDETTES, THE

* LOLLIPOP 78167706

Appears on - STAND BY ME, SOUNDTRACK

CHORUS & ORCHESTRA

* CLIMB EV'RY MOUNTAIN (REP 35200516

Appears on - SOUND OF MUSIC,

CHRISTMAS IN DIXIE

* CHRISTMAS IN DIXIE 67064901

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* CHRISTMAS SONG, THE 67064902

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* DECK THE HALLS 67064911

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* GRANDMA GOT RUN OVER B 67064903

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* I SAW MOMMY KISSING SANT 67064913

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* I'LL BE HOME FOR CHRISTMA 67064915

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* JINGLE BELL ROCK 67064909

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* LET IT SNOW 67064910

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* PLEASE COME HOME FOR CH 67064906

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* RUDOLPH, THE RED-NOSED 67064912

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* SANTA'S GOT THE BLUES 67064904

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* SILENT NIGHT 67064916

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* SILVER BELLS 67064914

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* WE THREE KINGS 67064907

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* WHITE CHRISTMAS 67064908

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* WINTER WONDERLAND 67064905

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CHRISTY, JUNE

BABY ALL THE TIME 85392208

HOW HIGH THE MOON? 85392216

IT DON'T MEAN A ASTHING 85392218

MIDNIGHT SUN 85392210

MY SHIP 85392205

SOMETHING COOL 85392201

WILLOW WEEP FOR ME 85392214

CHRISTY, JUNE & THE KENTONES

* CAN'T HELP LOVING THAT MA 53551104

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* DON'T WORRY 'BOUT ME 53551106

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* GET HAPPY 53551116

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* HOW HIGH THE MOON 53551102

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* HOW LONG HAS THIS BEEN G 53551124

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* I CAN'T BELIEVE THAT YOU'R 53551107

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* I CAN'T GIVE YOU ANYTHING 53551123

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* I DON'T STAND A GHOST OF 53551113

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* I GOT A GUY 53551117

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* I'M THRILLED 53551122

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* JUNE'S BLUES 53551108

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* LOVER MAN 53551118

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* LULLABY IN RHYTHM 53551119

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* MAKE LOVE TO ME 53551101

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* MEAN TO ME 53551109

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* MOONGLOW 53551115

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* ONE I LOVE BELONGS TO SO 53551114

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* PRELUDE TO A KISS 53551126

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* SEPTEMBER IN THE RAIN 53551110

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* STOMPIN' AT THE SAVOY 53551112

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* SUPPER TIME 53551121

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* SWEET LORRAINE 53551105

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* THIS IS ROMANCE 53551120

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* WHAT'S NEW 53551127

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* WRAP YOUR TROUBLES IN D 53551103

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* YOU TOOK ADVANTAGE OF M 53551111

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

* YOU'RE BLASE 53551125

Appears on - PEGGY LEE & JUNE CHRISTY

CHRISTY, LAUREN

* WALK THIS EARTH ALONE 78305811

Appears on - GREAT EXPECTATIONS,

CHUMBAWAMBA

AMNESIA 05309902

BIG ISSUE, THE 05309904

CELEBRATION, FLORIDA 15752116

CREEPY CRAWLING 05309908

DRIP, DRIP, DRIP 05309903

DUMBING DOWN 15752122

GOOD SHIP LIFESTYLE, THE 05309905

HEALTH & HAPPINESS SHOW, 15752105

HEY HEY WE'RE THE JUNKIES 15752104

I WANT MORE 05309911

I'M COMING OUT 15752106

I'M IN TROUBLE AGAIN 15752107

I'M NOT SORRY, I WAS HAVING 15752111

I'M WITH STUPID 15752101

JESUS IN VEGAS 15752112

KNICKERS 15752120

LADIES FOR COMPASSIONATE 15752115

LIE LIE LIE LIE 15752121

MARY, MARY 05309909

MOSES WITH A GUN 15752117

NEW YORK MINING DISASTER 15752110

ONE BY ONE 05309906

OUTSIDER 05309907

PASS IT ALONG 15752103

PHYSICAL IMPOSSIBILITY OF D 15752118

SCAPEGOAT 05309912

SHAKE BABY SHAKE 15752102

SHE'S GOT ALL THE FRIENDS 15752114

SMALLTOWN 05309910

SMART BOMB 15752119

SOCIAL DOGMA 15752108

STANDING STILL, THE 15752113

TUBTHUMPING 05309901

WWW DOT 15752109

CHURCH, CLAUDIA

HOME IN MY HEART (NORTH C 24718203

WHAT'S THE MATTER WITH YO 91711201

CHURCH, THE

ALMOST WITH YOU 59965204

ANGELICA 21872706

AUTHORITY 21872711

BUSINESS WOMAN 21872710

DAY OF THE DEAD 21872701

DEAD MAN'S DREAM, THE 21872713

EASTERN 21872708

ELECTRIC LASH 59965206

FEEL 59965216

FLY HOME 21872712

LOST MY TOUCH 21872702

LOVEBLIND 21872703

LULLABY 21872707

MAVEN, THE 21872705

METROPOLIS 59965213

MONTH OF SUNDAYS, A 59965207

MY LITTLE PROBLEM 21872704

MYRRH 59965209

REPTILE 59965212

RIPPLE 59965215

SHADOW CABINET 59965208

TANTALIZED 59965210

TEAR IT ALL AWAY 59965203

TOO FAST FOR YOU 59965202

TWO PLACES AT ONCE 59965217

TWO PLACES AT ONCE 21872709

UNDER THE MILKY WAY 59965211

UNGUARDED MOMENT, THE 59965201

WHEN YOU WERE MINE 59965205

YOU'RE STILL BEAUTIFUL 59965214

CIBO MATTO

APPLE 24598901

ARTICHOKE 24598910

BEEF JERKY 24598902

BIRTHDAY CAKE 24598905

BLUE TRAIN 24734510

CANDY MAN, THE 24598908

CLOUDS 24734507

FLOWERS 24734503

KING OF SILENCE 24734509

KNOW YOUR CHICKEN 24598906

LE PAIN PERDU 24598909

LINT OF LOVE 24734504

MOONCHILD 24734505

MORTMING 24734514

SCI-FI WASABI 24734506

SPEECHLESS 24734508

SPOON 24734502

STONE 24734513

SUGAR WATER 24598903

SUNDAY PART I 24734511

SUNDAY PART II 24734512

THEME 24598907

WHITE PEPPER ICE CREAM 24598904

WORKING FOR VACATION 24734501

CICADAS, THE

NOTHING 24649806

OUR LITTLE TOWN 24649807

STILL LEARNING HOW TO FLY 24649810

THROUGH WITH THE PAST 24649805

CIELO AZUL

ADIOS, ADIOS 17315004

Page 85 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

BUSCANDO TU PERDON 17315010

CAPILLA DE MIS RECUERDOS 17315015

CITA A LAS 10 17315013

CORONA DE LAGRIMAS 17315012

EL ULTIMO BESO 17315014

EL VACILON 17315003

EN TU CUMPLEA~NOS 17315005

FUERON TUS LAGRIMAS 17315001

HISTORIA DE AMOR (POPURRI) 17315016

MENTIRAS 17315002

MIRA LO QUE HACES 17315009

POR NUESTRO AMOR 17315008

RECUERDOS DE MI INFANCIA 17315006

TU EN MIS SUE~NOS 17315007

YO ME VOY 17315011

CIELO Y MAR

AMARRA EL CAN 95026310

BESOS TRAICIONEROS 95026309

CORAZON ROTO 95026302

LA ETIQUETA 95026304

ME PARTISTE EL ALMA 95026305

MI MADRE TENIA RAZON 95026303

OJOS DEL ALMA 95026308

PAJARILLO CARTERO 95026307

QUE POCA MA...NERA 95026301

TE CREI GRAN SENOR 95026306

CINDERELLA

BACK HOME AGAIN 83007610

BAD ATTITUDE SHUFFLE 52294701

BAD SEAMSTRESS BLUES 83461201

BLOOD FROM A STONE 52294705

COMING HOME 53477507

COMING HOME 83461208

DEAD MAN'S ROAD 84801807

DON'T KNOW WHAT YOU GOT 83461203

DON'T KNOW WHAT YOU GOT ( 53477505

EASY COME EASY GO 52294709

ELECTRIC LOVE 84801809

FIRE AND ICE 83461209

GYPSY ROAD 53477504

GYPSY ROAD 83461202

HARD TO FIND THE WORDS 52294704

HEARTBREAK STATION 84801804

HEARTBREAK STATION 53477509

HELL ON WHEELS 83007606

HOT & BOTHERED 52294711

HOT AND BOTHERED 53477512

IF YOU DON'T LIKE IT 83461207

IN FROM THE OUTSIDE 83007608

LAST MILE, THE 53477506

LONG COLD WINTER 83461206

LOVE GONE BAD 84801810

LOVE'S GOT ME DOIN' TIME 84801802

LOVE'S GOT ME DOIN' TIME 53477511

MAKE YOUR OWN WAY 84801808

MORE THINGS CHANGE, THE 84801801

MORE THINGS CHANGE, THE 53477510

MOVE OVER 53477515

NIGHT SONGS 83007601

NOBODY'S FOOL 53477502

NOBODY'S FOOL 83007603

NOTHIN' FOR NOTHIN' 83007604

ONCE AROUND THE RIDE 83007605

ONE FOR ROCK AND ROLL 84801806

PUSH, PUSH 83007609

ROAD'S STILL LONG, THE 52294710

SECOND WIND 83461205

SHAKE ME 53477501

SHAKE ME 83007602

SHELTER ME 84801803

SHELTER ME 53477508

SICK FOR THE CURE 84801805

SOMEBODY SAVE ME 53477503

SOMEBODY SAVE ME 83007607

TAKE ME BACK 83461210

TALK IS CHEAP 52294703

THE LAST MILE 83461204

THROUGH THE RAIN 52294708

THROUGH THE RAIN 53477513

WAR STORIES 53477514

WINDS OF CHANGE 84801811

CINERAMA

146 DEGREES 04240101

APRES SKI 04240106

BECAUSE I'M BEAUTIFUL 04240108

HEELS 04240104

LET'S PRETEND 04240109

LOLLIBRIGIDA 04240102

SUPERMAN 04240107

UNZIP 04240105

WOW (EXTENDED VERSION) 04240110

YOUR CHARMS 04240103

YOUR TIME STARTS HERE 04240111

CITIZEN KING

BETTER DAYS (AND THE BOTT 24702302

CITY HIGH

15 WILL GET YOU 20 49089005

BEST FRIENDS 49089008

CARAMEL 49089007

CATS AND DOGS 49089006

CITY HIGH ANTHEM 49089013

DIDN'T YA 49089001

ONLY ONE I TRUST, THE 49089012

SISTA 49089009

SO MANY THINGS 49089011

SONG FOR YOU 49089004

THREE WAY 49089002

WHAT WOULD YOU DO 49089010

WHAT WOULD YOU DO? (ALBU 49748901

WHAT WOULD YOU DO? (INST 49748902

WHY 49089003

YOU DON'T KNOW ME 49089014

CLANCY BROTHERS, THE & O'CONNELL, ROBBIE

ANN BOLEYN (LIVE) 07944508

AS I ROVED OUT (LIVE) 07944501

BEER, BEER, BEER (LIVE) 07944507

DEAR BOSS (BRICKS) (LIVE) 07944504

GREEN FIELDS OF FRANCE, TH 07944506

JOHN O'DREAMS (LIVE) 07944509

LOGGER LOVE (LIVE) 07944505

LOVE OF THE NORTH (LIVE) 07944502

REBELLION OF, THE (LIVE) 07944510

SHE DIDN'T DANCE (LIVE) 07944503

CLANNAD

A MHUIRNIN O 78308303

ALASDAIR MACCOLLA 78275305

ALMOST SEEMS (TOO LATE TO 35806305

ALMOST SEEMS (TOO LATE TO 35991203

AN GLEANN 78308301

AN TULL 78248105

ANAM 78240903

AUTUMN LEAVES ARE FALLING 78308308

BANBA OIR 78250302

BLACKSTAIRS 35806308

BRIDGE, A (THAT CARRIES US 78275303

BROKEN PIERCES 78275306

BRUACH NA CARRIAGE BAINE 78248103

BUACHAILL AN EIRNE 35991214

BUACHAILL ON EIRNE 35806307

BUAIREADH AN PHOSTA 78248111

CAIDE SIN DO'N TE SIN 78250308

CAISLEAN OIR 35806301

CLOSER TO YOUR HEART 35806303

CLOSER TO YOUY HEART 35991202

COINLEACH GLAS AN FHOMAI 35991207

COINLEACH GLAS AN FHOMHA 36630505

COURT TO LOVE 78308305

CROI CROGA 78275301

DEALRAMH GO DEO 78275309

DODHAR (INSTRU.) 78240912

* DULAMAN NA BINNE BUI 70100802

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

FADO 78308302

FAIRY QUEEN, THE 36630509

FAREWELL LOVE 78275310

FONN MHARTA 78275311

FROM YOUR HEART 78275304

GENTLE PLACE, A 78250311

GREEN FIELDS OF GAOTHDOB 78248110

HARRY'S GAME (FROM THE MO 78240907

HUNTER, THE 35991204

I SEE REED 36630506

I WILL FIND YOU (THEME FROM 78250306

IN A LIFE TIME 36697816

IN A LIFETIME 35806304

IN A LIFETIME 35991210

IN A LIFETIME (DUET WITH BO 78240902

IN FORTUNE'S HAND 78240904

IN SEARCH OF A HEART 35684601

INDOOR 35806306

JOURNEY'S END 35806309

LA BREA FAN DTUATH 78248104

LADY MARIAN 35991205

LET ME SEE 78308309

LISH YOUNG BUY A BROOM 78248108

LIVE AND LEARN 35684608

LOCH NA CAILLI 78308310

LOVE AND AFFECTION 78240910

MANY ROADS 35684609

MHEALL SI LENA GLORTHAI ME 78248102

MHORAG'S NA HORO GHEALLA 78248109

MYSTERY GAME 78250304

NA BUACHAILLI ALAINN 78248101

NA LAETHE BHI 78250301

NEWGRANGE 36630508

NEWGRANGE 35991213

NI LA NA GAOITHE LA NA SCOI 78248107

NORTHERN SKYLINE 35806310

OF THIS LAND 78308304

OTHER SIDE, THE 78250309

PASSING TIME 36630504

POISON GLEN, THE 78240905

RI NA CRUINNE 78240901

ROBIN (HOODED MAN, THE) 35991211

SEACHRAN 36630503

SEANCHAS 78275302

SECOND NATURE 36697802

SECOND NATURE 35991208

SIRIUS 35991206

SIRUS 35684610

SKELLIG 35684604

SOMETHING TO BELIEVE IN 36697807

SOMETHING TO BELIEVE IN 35684607

SOMETHING TO BELIEVE IN 35991212

SOUL SEARCHER 78250307

STEPPING STONE 35684605

STEPPING STONE 35991216

STRAYED AWAY 78248106

STRUGGLE 78250305

SUNSET DREAMS 78250310

TA 'ME MO SHUI 36630507

THE BRIDGE OF TEARS 78308307

THE GOLDEN BALL 78308306

THEME FROM HARRY'S GAME 36697817

THEME FROM HARRY'S GAME 35991201

THEME FROM HARRY'S GAME 36630501

THERE FOR YOU 78250303

THIOS FA'N CHOSTA 36630510

TOWER HILL 36630502

TRAIL OF TEARS 78275308

TRATHNONA BEAG AREIR 78275307

TURNING TIDE 35684603

UIRCHILL AN CHREAGAIN 78240909

WHITE FOOL 35684606

WHITE FOOL 35991215

WHY WORRY? 78240908

WILD CRY, THE 35806302

WILDERNESS (INSTRU.) 78240906

Page 86 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

WORLD OF DIFFERENCE 35991209

YOU'RE THE ONE 78240911

CLAPTON, ERIC

(I) GET LOST 24755314

AFTER MIDNIGHT 52711608

AFTER MIDNIGHT (LIVE) 53182708

AIN'T THAT LOVING YOU 54717803

ALBERTA 54717807

ALBERTA 04502410

ALL OUR PAST TIMES (LIVE) 53182707

ANOTHER TICKET 53183004

BAD LOVE 92607403

BAD LOVE 24755307

BAD LOVE (LIVE) 92642052

BADGE 52711605

BADGE (LIVE) 92642001

BEFORE YOU ACCUSE ME 04502402

BEFORE YOU ACCUSE ME (TA 54717815

BEFORE YOU ACCUSE ME (TA 24755308

BEFORE YOU ACCUSE ME (TA 54717801

BELIEVE IN LIFE 24796604

BELL BOTTOM BLUES 52711610

BELL BOTTOM BLUES (LIVE) 92642055

BLACK ROSE 53183002

BLOW WIND BLOW 54717813

BLOW WIND BLOW 53183003

BLUE EYES BLUE 24755301

BLUES BEFORE SUNRISE 24573501

BLUES LEAVE ME ALONE 24573509

BLUES POWER 52711607

BLUES POWER (LIVE) 81183508

BLUES POWER (LIVE) 53182753

BROKEN DOWN 24796606

BROKEN HEARTED 04657704

CATCH ME IF YOU CAN 53183008

* CHANGE THE WORLD 24636001

Appears on - PHENOMENON, SOUNDTRACK

CHANGE THE WORLD 24755302

CIRCUS 04657706

COCAINE 80001406

COCAINE 52711616

COCAINE 53182501

COCAINE (LIVE) 53182755

COLD TURKEY 92679406

COME BACK BABY 24796605

CORE, THE 53182506

COUNTY JAIL BLUES 54717811

CROSSROADS (LIVE) 54717859

CRYIN' 54717805

DON'T KNOW WHICH WAY TO 92679409

DON'T LET ME BE LONELY TON 24796611

DOUBLE TROUBLE (LIVE) 54717857

DOUBLE TROUBLE (LIVE) 53182751

DRIFTIN' BLUES 24573515

DRIFTIN' BLUES (LIVE) 54717858

EARLY IN THE MORNING 54717808

EARLY IN THE MORNING 53182607

EARLY IN THE MORNING (LIVE) 54717853

EARLY IN THE MORNING (LIVE) 53182702

EDGE OF DARKNESS (LIVE) 92642057

FALL LIKE RAIN 04657708

FIND MYSELF 24796607

FIVE LONG YEARS 24573505

FLOATING BRIDGE 54717812

FLOATING BRIDGE 53183007

FOREVER MAN 24755310

FURTHER ON UP THE ROAD 83526159

FURTHER ON UP THE ROAD (LI 54717860

FURTHER ON UP THE ROAD (LI 53182756

GIVE ME STRENGTH 54717809

GOIN' AWAY BABY 24573508

GOING DOWN SLOW 04657707

GOLDEN RING 53182609

GOT YOU ON MY MIND 24796602

GROANING THE BLUES 24573516

HARD TIMES (LIVE) 92642056

HAVE YOU EVER LOVED A WO 54717806

HAVE YOU EVER LOVED A WO 92642006

HAVE YOU EVER LOVED A WO 54717854

HELLO OLD FRIEND 52711615

HELP ME UP 92679408

HEY HEY 04502403

HOLD ME LORD 53183006

HOOCHIE COOCHIE MAN 24573504

HOODOO MAN (LIVE) 92642008

HOW LONG BLUES 24573507

I AIN'T GONNA STAND FOR IT 24796608

I CAN'T STAND IT 52711619

I CAN'T STAND IT 53183005

I FEEL FREE 52711601

I SHOT THE SHERIFF 52711612

I WANT A LITTLE GIRL 24796609

I'LL MAKE LOVE TO YOU ANYTI 53182603

I'M TORE DOWN 24573506

I'VE GOT A ROCK N' ROLL HEA 92377304

IF I DON'T BE THERE BY MORNI 53182606

IF I DON'T BE THERE BY MORNI 53182705

INSIDE OF ME 04657714

IT HURTS ME TOO 24573512

IT'S IN THE WAY THAT YOU US 24755309

KIND HEARTED WOMAN (LIVE) 54717856

KNOCKIN' ON HEAVENS DOOR 80001403

KRISTEN AND JIM 92679404

LAY DOWN SALLY 80001407

LAY DOWN SALLY 53182503

LAY DOWN SALLY (LIVE) 53182703

LAYLA 52711611

LAYLA 24755305

LAYLA (ACOUSTIC) 04502407

LET IT GROW 52711613

LET IT RAIN 52711609

LONELY STRANGER 04502405

MALTED MILK 04502412

MAY YOU NEVER 53182507

MEAN OLD FRISCO 53182508

MEAN OLD WORLD 54717802

MEET ME (DOWN AT THE BOTT 54717810

MODERN GIRL 24796612

MOTHERLESS CHILD 24573511

MY FATHER'S EYES 04657701

MY FATHER'S EYES 24755303

NEEDS HIS WOMAN 04657711

NEW RECRUIT 92679401

NEXT TIME YOU SEE HER 53182504

NO ALIBIS 92607407

NOBODY KNOWS YOU WHEN - 04502406

OLD LOVE 04502413

OLD LOVE (LIVE) 92642053

ONE CHANGE 04657705

PEACHES AND DIESEL 53182509

PILGRIM 04657703

PLEASE BE WITH ME 53182107

PRELUDIN FUGUE 92679405

PRETENDING 92607401

PRETENDING (LIVE) 92642051

PROMISES 52711618

PROMISES 53182608

RAMBLING ON MY MIND (LIVE) 53182754

REALIZATION 92679403

RECONSIDER BABY 24573503

REPTILE 24796601

RITA MAE 53183009

RIVER OF TEARS 04657702

RIVER OF TEARS 24755313

ROLL IT 53182604

ROLLIN' & TUMBLIN' 04502414

RUNNING ON FAITH 04502408

RUNNING ON FAITH 24755311

RUNNING ON FAITH (LIVE) 92642002

SAN FRANCISCO BAY BLUES 04502411

SECOND NATURE 24796610

SETTING ME UP (LIVE) 53182752

SHE'S GONE 04657712

SHE'S WAITING 24755312

SICK AND TIRED 04657710

SIGNE 04502401

SINNER'S PRAYER 24573510

SKY IS CRYING, THE 54717804

SOMEDAY AFTER A WHILE 24573513

SOMETHING SPECIAL 53183001

SON & SYLVIA 24796614

STANDIN' ROUND CRYING 24573514

STORMY MONDAY (LIVE) 54717851

SUNSHINE OF YOUR LOVE 52711602

SUNSHINE OF YOUR LOVE (LI 92642004

SUPERMAN INSIDE 24796613

SWING LOW SWEET CHARIOT 80001410

TEARS IN HEAVEN 92679410

TEARS IN HEAVEN 04502404

TEARS IN HEAVEN 24755304

TELL ME THAT YOU LOVE ME 53182605

THIRD DEGREE 24573502

TO MAKE SOMEBODY HAPPY 54717814

TRACKS AND LINES 92679402

TRAVELIN' LIGHT 24796603

TULSA TIME 53182610

TULSA TIME (LIVE) 81183501

TULSA TIME (LIVE) 53182701

WALK OUT IN THE RAIN 53182601

WALKIN' BLUES 04502409

WATCH OUT FOR LUCY 53182602

WATCH YOURSELF (LIVE) 92642005

WE'RE ALL THE WAY 53182505

WHITE ROOM 52711603

WHITE ROOM (LIVE) 92642003

WILL GAINES 92679407

WILLIE AND THE HAND JIVE 80001408

WONDERFUL TONIGHT 52711617

WONDERFUL TONIGHT 53182502

WONDERFUL TONIGHT (LIVE) 92642054

WONDERFUL TONIGHT (LIVE) 54717855

WONDERFUL TONIGHT (LIVE) 53182704

WORRIED LIFE BLUES (LIVE) 92642007

WORRIED LIFE BLUES (LIVE) 54717852

WORRIED LIFE BLUES (LIVE) 53182706

YOU WERE THERE 04657713

CLARK, ROY

TIPS OF MY FINGERS, THE 87739501

CLARK, SONNY

BE-BOP 53377401

I DIDN'T KNOW WHAT TIME IT 53377402

I DIDN'T KNOW WHAT TIME IT 53377407

I'LL REMEMBER APRIL 53377406

SOFTLY AS IN A MORNING SUN 53377405

TADD'S DELIGHT 53377404

TADD'S DELIGHT (ALTERNATE 53377409

TWO BASS HIT 53377403

TWO BASS HIT (ALTERNATE T 53377408

CLARK, TERRI

ANY WOMAN 53287906

BETTER THINGS TO DO 52699101

CATCH 22 52699103

CURE FOR THE COMMON HEA 55821110

EMOTIONAL GIRL 53287901

EVERYTIME I CRY 55821103

FLOWERS AFTER THE FACT 52699109

GETTING EVEN WITH THE BLU 55821106

HOLD YOUR HORSES 53287911

I'M ALRIGHT 55821101

IF I WERE YOU 52699102

INSIDE STORY, THE 52699110

IS FORT WORTH WORTH IT 52699104

JUST THE SAME 53287903

KEEPER OF THE FLAME 53287909

NEON FLAME 53287905

NOT GETTING OVER YOU 55821108

NOT WHAT I WANTED TO HEA 53287910

NOW THAT I FOUND YOU 55821102

Page 87 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

POOR, POOR PITIFUL ME 53287902

SOMETHING IN THE WATER 53287904

SOMETHING YOU SHOULD'VE 52699112

SUDDENLY SINGLE 52699108

THAT'S HOW I FEEL 55821104

THAT'S ME NOT LOVING YOU 55821111

THIS OLE HEART 55821109

TILL I GET THERE 55821107

TWANG THANG 53287907

TYIN' A HEART TO A TUMBLEW 52699106

UNSUNG HERO 55821112

WAS THERE A GIRL ON YOUR 52699111

WHEN BOY MEETS GIRL 52699105

* WHEN BOY MEETS GIRL 83532804

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

WHEN WE HAD IT BAD 52699107

YOU DO OR YOU DON'T 53287908

YOU'RE EASY ON THE EYES 55821105

CLARK, W.C.

BITCHY MEN 51488406

DON'T MESS UP A GOOD THIN 51488404

GET OUT OF MY LIFE, WOMAN 51488410

GOT ME WHERE YOU WANT M 51488408

GOT TO FIND A LOVER 51488409

HOW LONG IS A HEARTACHE S 51488405

I KEEP HANGING ON 51488413

I'M GONNA DISAPPEAR 51488411

I'VE BEEN SEARCHING 51488403

LET IT RAIN 51488407

MIDNIGHT HOUR BLUES 51488402

REAL LIVE LIVIN' HURTIN' MAN 51488412

SNATCHING IT BACK 51488401

CLARKE, STANLEY

* THE SHOW THEME (FEAT. SLI 52902127

Appears on - SHOW, SOUNDTRACK

CLARKE, WILLIAM

BEDROOM BOOGIE 51482714

BLOWIN' LIKE HELL 51478811

BLOWIN' THE FAMILY JEWELS 51482710

BLOWIN' THE FAMILY JEWELS 51560714

BLUES IS KILLING ME 51484209

BOSS, THE 51560711

BOSS, THE 51484201

BROKE AND HUNGRY 51560706

BROKE AND HUNGRY 51482708

CASH MONEY 51478806

CHASIN' THE GATOR 51480607

CHICAGO BLUES 51482713

* COMPLAINER'S BOOGIE WOO 51101104

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

COMPLAINER'S BOOGIE WOOG 51482703

* COMPLAINER'S BOOGIE WOO 60660603

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

DADDY PINNOCHIO 51482701

DON'T TREAT ME WRONG 51484210

DRINKING BY MYSELF 51478810

DRIVING MY LIFE AWAY 51480606

EASTER BUNNY BOOGIE 51560705

EDUCATED FOOL 51480603

EDUCATED FOOL 51560708

EVIL 51560712

EVIL 51484204

FISHING BLUES 51484203

FISHING BLUES 51560702

FIVE CARD HAND 51484202

GAMBLING FOR MY BREAD 51478803

GOING DOWN THIS HIGHWAY 51480604

GOING DOWN THIS HIGHWAY 51560710

* GOING DOWN THIS HIGHWAY 60660706

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

GOOD GIRL IS HARD TO FIND, 51482706

GREASY GRAVY 51478804

I FEEL LIKE JUMPING 51480611

I GOT A FEELING 51560716

I KNOW YOU'RE FINE 51480605

IT'S BEEN A LONG TIME 51480609

IT'S BEEN A LONG TIME 51560707

LAST MONDAY MORNING 51484207

LETTER FROM HOME 51484205

LOLLIPOP MAMA 51478801

LONESOME BEDROOM BLUES 51478802

LOOKING TO THE FUTURE 51478809

LOSE YOUR LIFE 51560709

MOTEN SWING 51484208

MUST BE JELLY 51478807

MUST BE JELLY 51560713

MY MIND IS WORKING OVERTI 51484206

OTHER SIDE OF TOWN 51484212

PAWNSHOP BOUND 51480601

PAWNSHOP BOUND 51560701

* PLEASE LET ME BE YOUR SA 51920105

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

RESPECT ME, BABY 51484211

SAINT OR SINNER 51482712

SATURDAY NIGHT BLUES 51482702

SOMEBODY IS CALLING ME HO 51560715

SOMEBODY IS CALLING ME HO 51482709

SOON FORGOTTEN 51480612

SWEET ANGEL'S GONE 51478808

TELEPHONE IS RINGING 51482705

THIS IS MY LAST GOODBYE 51482704

THIS IS MY LAST GOODBYE 51560704

TRYING SO HARD 51478805

TRYING SO HARD 51560703

TRYING TO STRETCH MY MON 51480602

WALKIN' 51484213

WAR IS OVER, THE 51482707

WATCH DOG 51482711

WITH A TEAR IN MY EYE 51480608

WORK SONG, THE 51480610

YOUR LOVE IS REAL 51482715

CLASSICS IV

CHANGE OF HEART 79147204

EVERY DAY WITH YOU GIRL 79147203

SOUL TRAIN 79147209

SPOOKY 79147201

STORMY 79147206

TRACES 79147205

CLAYDERMAN, RICHARD

AS TIME GOES BY 53759309

BESAME MUCHO 53759305

DON'T CRY FOR ME ARGENTIN 53759308

EL RELOJ 53759304

I JUST CALLED TO SAY I LOVE 53759301

LA CHICA DE IPANEMA 53759312

LA MER 53759302

LARA'S THEME 53759310

MY WAY 53759306

QUE SERA 53759311

QUERIDA MIA 53759303

SABOR A MI 53759307

CLEFTONES

* HEART AND SOUL 32800166

Appears on - AMERICAN GRAFFITI,

HEART AND SOUL 27095114

CLEOPATRA

BINGO MY LOVE 24779109

BIRD SONG, THE 24692605

CLEOPATRA'S THEME 24692601

COME AND GET ME 24779106

DON'T SUFFER IN SILENCE 24692603

DYING ROSE 24692609

LIFE AIN'T EASY 24692602

NOBODY SAID 24779105

PRESS HERE TO START 24779101

QUESTIONS AND JEALOUSY 24779107

SWEAT ME 24779104

TAKE ME NOW 24779103

THINKING ABOUT YOU 24692606

TOUCH OF LOVE, A 24692604

TWO TIMER 24692610

U GOT IT 24779102

VOO-DOO 24779110

WANT YOU BACK 24692611

WHAT YOU GONNA DO BOY 24692607

WHO'S YOUR WOMAN 24779108

WORLD WE LIVE IN, THE 24692608

YES THIS PARTY'S GOING RIG 24779111

CLIFF, JIMMY

COME UP TO MY L0VE 97023604

DRIFFTERS 97023608

GIANTS 97023603

HILL, THE 97023609

HOW LONG 97023605

HUMANITARIAN (SKA VERSION 97023601

HUMANITARIAN (SLOW) 97023612

I WALK WITH LOVE 97023610

I'M IN ALL 97023611

KEEP THE FAMILY 97023607

LET'S JAM 97023606

OB-LA-DI, OB-LA-DA 97023613

RISE UP 97023602

YOU'VE GOT A FRIEND 97023614

CLIFFORD, LINDA

* RED LIGHT 80003405

Appears on - FAME, SOUNDTRACK

CLIMAX BLUES BAND

COULDN'T GET IT RIGHT 51141205

CLINE, PATSY

A CHURCH, A COURTROOM, A 74701704

BACK IN BABY'S ARMS 32001207

CRAZY 32001203

* CRAZY 35515204

Appears on - REEVES, JIM & CLINE, PATSY

CRAZY DREAMS (WITH MILA M 41709706

CRY NOT FOR ME 87751807

CRY NOT FOR ME 74701709

FADED LOVE 32001209

FINGERPRINTS 74701711

GOT A LOTTA RHYTHM IN MY S 87751809

HEARTACHES 32403801

HOW CAN I FACE TOMORROW 41709712

HUNGRY FOR LOVE 74701708

HUNGRY FOR LOVE 41709711

I CAN SEE AN ANGEL 87751811

I CAN'T FORGET YOU (WITH CR 41709709

I FALL TO PIECES 32001204

* I FALL TO PIECES 35515209

Appears on - REEVES, JIM & CLINE, PATSY

I'M BLUE AGAIN 87751806

I'M BLUE AGAIN 74701702

IF I COULD ONLY STAY ASLEEP 41709704

* IF I COULD SEE THE WORLD 42049206

Appears on - CLINE, PATSY & LYNN, LORETTA

JUST A CLOSER WALK WITH T 87751804

* JUST A CLOSER WALK WITH 42049201

Appears on - CLINE, PATSY & LYNN, LORETTA

JUST OUT OF REACH 87751802

JUST OUT OF REACH 74701707

JUST OUT OF REACH (WITH W 41709708

LEAVIN' ON YOUR MIND 32001212

LET THE TEARDROPS FALL 87751808

LIFE'S RAILWAY TO HEAVEN 87751803

LIFE'S RAILWAY TO HEAVEN ( 41709707

LOVESICK BLUES 74701710

POOR MAN'S ROSES (OR A RIC 87751812

POOR MAN'S ROSES, A 74701703

SHE'S GOT YOU 32001208

* SHE'S GOT YOU 35515210

Appears on - REEVES, JIM & CLINE, PATSY

SO WRONG 32001205

STOP THE WORL (AND LET ME 87751805

STOP THE WORLD 74701712

STRANGE 32001206

SWEET DREAMS 32001202

* SWEET DREAMS (OF YOU) 35515205

Appears on - REEVES, JIM & CLINE, PATSY

THAT WONDERFUL SOMEONE 74701706

Page 88 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

THERE HE GOES (DUET WITH J 41709703

TODAY, TOMORROW AND FOR 87751810

TOO MANY SECRETS 74701705

TOO MANY SECRETS (WITH GL 41709705

WALKIN' AFTER MIDNIGHT 87751801

WALKIN' AFTER MIDNIGHT 74701701

WALKIN' AFTER MIDNIGHT 32001201

WALKIN' AFTER MIDNIGHT (WI 41709710

WAYWARD WIND, THE 32403821

WHY CAN'T HE BE YOU 32001210

CLINTON

BEFORE THE FIZZ IS GONE 84879211

BUTTONED DOWN DISCO 84879203

DAVID D. CHAMBERS 84879213

ELECTRIC ICE CREAM (MIAMI J 84879205

FILA BRAZILLIA DISCO FRISCO 84879214

G.T. ROAD 84879206

GIDDIAN DI RANI 84879210

HIP-HOP BRICKS 84879204

HOT FOR MAY SOUND, THE 84879207

MR PRESIDENT 84879209

PEOPLE POWER IN THE DISCO 84879201

SATURDAY NIGHT & DANCING 84879202

SING HOSANNA 84879208

WELCOME TO TOKYO, OTIS CL 84879212

CLINTON, GEORGE

ATOMIC DOG (ORIGINAL EXTE 83391110

BOP GUN (ONE NATION) (FEAT. 83391104

HEY GOOD LOOKIN' (BOOTY E 83391108

KNEE DEEP (MIDNIGHT MIX) (F 83391111

CLIPSE (CLEAN)

COMEDY CENTRAL (FEAT. FAB 21475010

COT' DAMN (FEAT. AB-LIVA/RO 21475005

EGO 21475009

FAMLAY FREESTYLE (FEAT. FA 21475007

GANGSTA LEAN 21475012

GRINDIN' 21475004

GRINDIN' (REMIX) (FEAT. N.O.R. 21475014

GRINDIN' (SELECTOR REMIX) ( 21475015

I'M NOT YOU (FEAT. JADAKISS 21475013

INTRO 21475001

LET'S TALK ABOUT IT (JERMAI 21475011

MA I DON'T LOVE HER (FEAT. F 21475006

VIRGINIA 21475003

WHEN THE LAST TIME 21475008

YOUNG BOY 21475002

CLIPSE (EXPLICIT)

COMEDY CENTRAL (FEAT. FAB 21473510

COT' DAMN (FEAT. AB-LIVA/RO 21473505

EGO 21473509

FAMLAY FREESTYLE 21473507

GANGSTA LEAN 21473511

GRINDIN' 21473504

GRINDIN' (REMIX) (FEAT. N.O.R 21473514

GRINDIN' (SELECTOR REMIX) 21473515

I'M NOT YOU (FEAT. JADAKISS/ 21473512

INTRO 21473501

LET'S TALK ABOUT IT (FEAT. J 21473513

MA I DON'T LOVE HER (FEAT. F 21473506

VIRGINIA 21473503

WHEN WAS THE LAST TIME 21473508

YOUNG BOY 21473502

CLOCKWORKED

* LITTLE DRUMMER BOY 87003903

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CLOONEY, ROSEMARY

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE 67065001

COUNT YOUR BLESSINGS 67065009

HAVE YOURSELF A MERRY LIT 67065005

IT CAME UPON A MIDNIGHT CL 67065004

JINGLE BELLS 67065002

LITTLE DRUMMER 67065006

RUDOLPH, THE RED-NOSED R 67065007

SILENT NIGHT 67065010

SUZY SNOWFLAKE 67065003

WHITE CHRISTMAS 67065008

CLOSE, GLENN

* WITH ONE LOOK 53306414

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CLOVERS

* DON'T PLAY THAT SONG 37216805

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* DRIVE IT HOME 37220355

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* LOVE POTION NO. 9 32800160

Appears on - AMERICAN GRAFFITI,

CLUB 69

DRAMA 11192308

MUCH BETTER 11192302

MUSCLES 11192305

CLUB NOUVEAU

* BEST THING EVER 92561107

Appears on - MADONNA

JEALOUSY 92553101

LEAN ON ME 92553103

SITUATION #9 92553105

* STEP BY STEP 92561105

Appears on - MADONNA

WHY YOU TREAT ME SO BAD 92553102

CLUTCH

7 JAM 96175512

AMERICAN SLEEP 78343301

ANIMAL FARM 96175509

BIG NEWS I 96175501

BIG NEWS II 96175502

BRAZENHEAD 78343311

CAREFUL WITH THAT MIC... 78343304

DRINK TO THE DEAD 78343312

DROID 96175510

ESCAPE FROM THE PRISON PL 96175505

FRANKENSTEIN 78343308

GREAT OUTDOORS, THE 78343306

HOUSE THAT PETERBILT 96175511

I HAVE THE BODY OF JOHN WI 96175507

IMMORTAL 78343310

OPEN UP THE BORDER 78343303

PURE ROCK FURY 78343302

RED HORSE RAINBOW 78343305

ROCK & ROLL OUTLAW 96175503

SINKEMLOW 78343309

SMOKE BANSHEE 78343307

SPACEGRASS 96175506

SPACEGRASS (LIVE) 78343313

TEXAN BOOK OF THE DEAD 96175504

TIGHT LIKE THAT 96175508

TIM SULT VS. THE GREYS 96175513

COAL CHAMBER

ANYTHING BUT YOU 61865916

BURGUNDY 61865909

EL CU CUY 61865903

ENTWINED 61865910

FEED MY DREAMS 61865911

* LOCO 61850502

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS (EXPLICIT)

MY MERCY 61865912

NO HOME 61865913

NOLION 61865915

NOT LIVING 61865907

SHARI VEGAS 61865914

SHOCK THE MONKEY (WITH O 61865908

TRAGEDY 61865902

TYLER'S SONG 61865905

UNTRUE 61865904

WHAT'S IN YOUR MIND? 61865906

COAL CHAMBER (CLEAN)

ALIENATE ME 61844706

BECKONED 61844712

DARK DAYS 61844705

DROVE 61844710

EMPTY JAR 61844711

FIEND 61844701

FRIEND? 61844708

GLOW 61844702

ONE STEP 61844707

ROWBOAT 61844709

SOMETHING TOLD ME 61844704

WATERSHED 61844703

COAL CHAMBER (EXPLICIT)

ALIENATE ME 61848406

BECKONED 61848412

DARK DAYS 61848405

DROVE 61848410

EMPTY JAR 61848411

FIEND 61848401

FRIEND? 61848408

GLOW 61848402

ONE STEP 61848407

ROWBOAT 61848409

SOMETHING TOLD ME 61848404

WATERSHED 61848403

COASTERS, THE

ALONG CAME JONES 92760412

CHARLIE BROWN 92760404

DOWN IN MEXICO 92760405

GIRLS, GIRLS, GIRLS 92760406

IDOL WITH THE GOLDEN HEAD 92760420

LITTLE EGYPT 92760401

POISON IVY 92760409

RIOT IN CELL BLOCK # 9 92760414

RUN, RED, RUN 92760408

SEARCHIN' 92760403

SHADOW KNOWS, THE 92760415

SHOPPIN' FOR CLOTHES 92760402

THAT IS ROCK & ROLL 92760411

THREE COOL CATS 92760413

YAKETY YAK 92760407

YOUNG BLOOD 92760410

COASTLINE

* IT'S GONNA RAIN 02266311

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

COBBS, WILLIE

* YOU DON'T LOVE ME NO MOR 01003037

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

COCHRAN, ANITA

BACK TO YOU 24639510

EVERY TIME IT RAINS 24731810

FOR CRYING OUT LOUD 91693901

FOR CRYING OUT LOUD 24731806

GOOD TIMES 24731801

I COULD LOVE A MAN LIKE THA 24639501

LAST KISS 24731803

LET THE GUITAR DO THE TALK 24731802

LIVING MY LIFE NOW 24731807

THANKS FOR READING MY MIN 24731804

WHAT I LEAVE BEHIND 24731811

WHAT IF I SAID 24639505

YOU WITH ME 24731808

COCHRAN, EDDIE

C'MON EVERYBODY 87737102

CUT ACROSS SHORTY 87737112

DRIVE-IN SHOW 87737107

HALLELUJAH, I LOVE HER SO 87737110

JEANIE, JEANIE, JEANIE 87737105

SITTIN' IN THE BALCONY 87737103

SKINNY JIM 87737109

SOMETHIN' ELSE 87737104

SUMMERTIME BLUES 87737101

TEENAGE HEAVEN 87737106

THREE STEPS TO HEAVEN 87737111

TWENTY FLIGHT ROCK 87737108

COCHRANE, TOM

ALL THE KING'S MEN 79772313

ART OF LISTENING 51010403

BEAUTIFUL DAY 51010407

BEST WASTE OF TIME 83295110

BIGGER MAN 79772309

BRAVE AND CRAZY 79772308

CRAWL 83295105

Page 89 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

DREAMER'S DREAM 83295108

EMOTIONAL TRUTH 79772312

EVERYTHING COMES AROUND 79772306

FLOWERS IN THE CONCRETE 83295107

FRIENDLY ADVICE 79772310

GET BACK UP 79772311

HEARTBREAK GIRL 51010404

I WISH YOU WELL 83295101

I WONDER 51010401

JUST SCREAM 83295103

LIFE IS A HIGHWAY 79772301

MAD MAD WORLD 79772302

MARIANNE AND LENNY 51010406

MESSAGE (RISE UP AGAIN) 83295109

NO REGRETS 79772303

NORTHERN FRONTIER 51010411

PAPER TIGERS 83295104

PIECE OF YOUR SOUL 51010409

RAGGED A** ROAD 83295106

SECRET IS TO KNOW WHEN T 79772307

SINKING LIKE A SUNSET 79772304

SONG BEFORE I LEAVE 83295112

STONECUTTER'S ARMS 51010402

THIS IS THE WORLD 51010410

WASHED AWAY 79772305

WILDEST DREAMS 83295102

WILLIE DIXON SAID 51010405

COCKER, JOE

ACROSS FROM MIDNIGHT 68624508

BIRD ON THE WIRE 21332602

BLACK-EYED BLUES 00325704

BYE BYE BLACKBIRD 21310602

CHANGE IN LOUISE 21310603

CIVILIZED MAN 08124311

COULD YOU BE LOVED 68624502

CRY ME A RIVER 00325706

CRY ME A RIVER 21250309

DARLING BE HOME SOON 00325710

DARLING BE HOME SOON 21332610

DEAR LANDLORD 21332601

DELTA LADY 00325709

DELTA LADY 21332608

DO I STILL FIGURE IN YOUR LIF21310606

DON'T LET ME BE MISUNDERS 21310608

DON'T YOU LOVE ME ANYMOR 08124306

FEELING ALRIGHT 00325708

FEELING ALRIGHT 21310601

FEELS LIKE FOREVER 08124308

HELLO LITTLE FRIEND 21332609

HIGH TIME WE WENT 00325711

HITCHCOCK RAILWAY 21332605

I SHALL BE RELEASED 21310610

I THINK IT'S GOING TO RAIN 00325705

JEALOUS KIND, THE 00325703

JUST LIKE A WOMAN 21310605

JUST LIKE ALWAYS 84247610

LAST ONE TO KNOW, THE 68624510

LAWDY MISS CLAWDY 21332603

LETTER, THE 00325712

LOOK WHAT YOU'VE DONE 84247601

LOVE IS ALIVE 79780107

LOVING YOU TONIGHT 68624507

MANY RIVERS TO CROSS 84247607

MARIE 84247605

MARJORINE 21310604

N'OUBLIEZ JAMAIS 68624504

NEED YOUR LOVE SO BAD 68624512

NIGHT CALLS 08124309

NOW THAT THE MAGIC HAS G 08124305

RUBY LEE 84247606

SANDPAPER CADILLAC 21310607

SEVEN DAYS 84247604

SHE CAME IN THROUGH THE B 21332604

SHELTER ME 08124307

SHOCKED 84247602

SO GOOD, SO RIGHT 84247608

SOMETHING 21332607

SORRY SEEMS TO BE THE HA 08124310

SWEET LITTLE WOMAN 84247603

TALKING BACK TO THE NIGHT 84247609

THAT'S ALL I NEED TO KNOW 68624503

THAT'S THE WAY HER LOVE IS 68624511

THAT'S YOUR BUSINESS NOW 21332606

TONIGHT 68624501

UNCHAIN MY HEART 08124301

UP WHERE WE BELONG 08124304

WAYWARD SOUL 68624506

WHAT DO I TELL MY HEART? 68624505

WHAT DO YOU SAY? 68624509

WHEN THE NIGHT COMES 08124303

WITH A LITTLE HELP FROM MY 00325701

WITH A LITTLE HELP FROM MY 21310609

WITH A LITTLE HELP FROM MY 08124312

* WITH A LITTLE HELP FROM M 53700507

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

WOMAN TO WOMAN 00325702

YOU ARE SO BEAUTIFUL 00325707

YOU CAN LEAVE YOUR HAT O 08124302

COCTEAU TWINS

ALOYSIUS 79641807

AMELIA 79641806

ATHOL-BROSE 79089202

BEATRIX 79641803

BLIND DUMB DEAF 79641504

BLOOD B*TCH 79641501

BLUE BELL KNOLL 79089201

BLUEBEARD 79937503

BUT I'M NOT 79641503

CALFSKIN SMACK 83704905

CAROLYN'S FINGERS 79089203

CICELY 79641808

CICO BUFF 79089206

ELLA MEGALAST BURLS FORE 79089210

EPERDU 83704908

ESSENCE 79937508

EVANGELINE 79937502

FEET-LIKE FINS 85123607

FLUFFY TUFTS 85123602

FOR PHOEBE STILL A BABY 79089204

GARLANDS 79641507

GRAIL OVERFLOWETH 79641508

HALF-GIFTS 83704904

HOLLOW MEN, THE 79641506

HOW TO BRING A BLUSH TO T 85123608

ITCHY GLOWBO BLOW, THE 79089205

IVO 79641801

KISSED OUT RED FLOATBOAT 79089209

KNOW WHO YOU ARE AT EVE 79937501

LAZY CALM 85123601

LITTLE SPACEY 85123606

LORELEI 79641802

MY TRUTH 79937507

OIL OF ANGELS 79937505

OOMINGMAK 85123605

OTTERLY 79641809

PANDORA 79641805

PERSEPHONE 79641804

PUR 79937510

RILKEAN HEART 83704906

SEEKERS WHO ARE LOVERS 83704910

SERPENTSKIRT 83704902

SHALLOW THEN HALO 79641505

SPOONING GOOD SINGING GU 79089208

SQUEEZE-WAX 79937506

SUCKLING THE MENDER 79089207

SUMMERHEAD 79937509

THEFT, AND WANDERING ARO 79937504

THINNER THE AIR, THE 85123609

THROUGHOUT THE DARK MON 85123603

TISHBITE 83704903

TREASURE HIDING 83704909

UPS 83704907

VIOLAINE 83704901

WAX AND WANE 79641502

WHALES TAILS 85123604

COE, DAVID ALLAN

FUZZY WAS AN OUTLAW 74702104

GIVE MY LOVE TO ROSE 74702103

GOT YOU ON MY MIND 74702108

MARY MAGDELINE 74702105

MISSISSIPPI WOMAN 74702110

RIDE ME DOWN EASY 74702111

RUBY, DON'T TAKE YOUR LOV 74702102

SATISFIED MIND, A 74702101

THAT OLD TIME FEELING 74702106

WHY ME 74702107

WHY YOU BEEN GONE SO LON 74702112

YOU CAN ALWAYS COME BAC 74702109

COFFEY, KELLIE

AT THE END OF THE DAY 67040203

BLUE SKIES 67040201

FINGERPRINTS 67040206

I JUST KNEW 67040209

LOVE'S FUNNY THAT WAY 67040210

OUTSIDE LOOKING IN 67040211

SIMPLE TRUTH, THE 67040207

WHAT IT'S LIKE TO BE ME 67040205

WHATEVER IT TAKES 67040208

WHEN YOU LIE NEXT TO ME 67040204

WHY WYOMING 67040202

COHEN, LEONARD

* WAITING FOR THE MIRACLE 38032507

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

COHN, MARC

SILVER THUNDERBIRD 78217803

TRUE COMPANION 78217811

WALKING IN MEMPHIS 78217801

COKO

ALL MY LOVIN' 36776610

BIGGER THAN WE 36776605

DON'T TAKE YOUR LOVE AWA 36776602

EVERYTIME 36776609

I AIN'T FEELIN YOU 36776608

IF THIS WORLD WERE MINE (D 36776611

INTRO 36776601

SO HARD TO SAY GOODBYE 36776612

SUNSHINE 36776603

TRIFLIN' (FEAT. EVE) 36776607

YOU & ME 36776604

COLBERT, CHUCK

GOTTA GO 94104907

I'M COMING HOME 94104909

I'M NOT READY YET 94104902

JOHNNIE DIDN'T KNOW 94104903

NOT GONNA LET YOU 94104905

PARTY WITH MY FRIENDS 94104904

SLIP AWAY 94104908

WANNA DO SOME THANGS WI 94104906

WERE YOU SERIOUS? 94104910

YOU LIED TO ME 94104901

COLD (CLEAN)

ANTI-LOVE SONG 49077209

BLEED 49077213

CONFESSION 49077205

END OF THE WORLD 49077204

IT'S ALL GOOD 49077206

JUST GOT WICKED 49077201

NO ONE 49077203

OUTERSPACE 49077212

SAME DRUG 49077208

SEND IN THE CLOWNS 49077207

SHE SAID 49077202

SICK OF MAN 49077211

WITCH 49077210

COLD (EXPLICIT)

ANTI-LOVE SONG 49072609

BLEED 49072613

CONFESSION 49072605

Page 90 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

END OF THE WORLD 49072604

IT'S ALL GOOD 49072606

JUST GOT WICKED 49072601

NO ONE 49072603

OUTERSPACE 49072612

SAME DRUG 49072608

SEND IN THE CLOWNS 49072607

SHE SAID 49072602

SICK OF MAN 49072611

WITCH 49072610

COLDPLAY

AMSTERDAM 54050411

CLOCKS 54050405

DAYLIGHT 54050406

DON'T PANIC 03016201

EVERYTHING'S NOT LOST 03016210

GOD PUT A SMILE UPON YOUR 54050403

GREEN EYES 54050407

HELP IS ROUND THE CORNER 88907702

HIGH SPEED 03016208

IN MY PLACE 54050402

NO MORE KEEPING MY FEET O 88907703

PARACHUTES 03016207

POLITIK 54050401

RUSH OF BLOOD TO THE HEA 54050410

SCIENTIST, THE 54050404

SHIVER 03016202

SPARKS 03016204

SPIES 03016203

TROUBLE 03016206

WARNING SIGN 54050408

WE NEVER CHANGE 03016209

WHISPER, A 54050409

YELLOW 88907701

YELLOW 03016205

COLE, HOLLY

I WANT YOU 28102614

I'VE JUST SEEN A FACE 28103401

MAKE IT GO AWAY 28103402

ONION GIRL 28103403

RIVER 28103408

TAKE ME HOME 28102601

TEMPTATION 28102604

WORLD SEEMS TO COME AND 28103407

YOU WANT MORE 28103405

COLE, HOLLY (HOLLY COLE TRIO)

BLAME IT ON MY YOUTH 28102007

CRY (IF YOU WANT TO) 28102010

DON'T LET THE TEARDROPS R 28102002

DON'T SMOKE IN BED 28102012

EV'RYTHING I'VE GOT 28102008

EVERYDAY WILL BE LIKE A HO 28102006

GET OUT OF TOWN 28102003

HONEYSUCKLE ROSE 28101809

I CAN SEE CLEARLY NOW 28102001

I'LL BE SEEING YOU 28101810

IF I WERE A BELL 28101803

JE NE T'AIME PAS 28102009

ON THE STREET WHERE YOU 28101808

QUE SERA SERA 28102011

THE TENNESSEE WALTZ 28102005

COLE, JUDE

BABY, IT'S TONIGHT 92616402

COMPARED TO NOTHING 92616409

HOUSE FULL OF REASONS 92616403

TIME FOR LETTING GO 92616405

COLE, LLOYD AND THE COMMOTIONS

ARE YOU READY TO BE HEART 85160302

BRAND NEW FRIEND 85160307

CUT ME DOWN 85160308

FOREST FIRE 85160303

FROM THE HIP 85160314

HER LAST FLING 85160310

JENNIFER SHE SAID 85160313

LOST WEEKEND 85160309

MR. MALCONTENT 85160311

MY BAG 85160312

PERFECT BLUE 85160306

PERFECT SKIN 85160301

RATTLESNAKES 85160305

YOU WILL NEVER BE NO GOOD 85160304

COLE, NAT KING

(GET YOUR KICKS ON) ROUTE 82968702

(I LOVE YOU) FOR SENTIMENT 82968710

ADESTE FIDELES 74631803

ALL I WANT FOR CHRISTMAS (I 52731708

ALL OVER THE WORLD 85146908

AWAY IN A MANGER 52731711

AWAY IN A MANGER 74631810

BLOSSOM FELL, A 82968720

BRAHMS LULLABY 52731714

CAROLING, CAROLING 74631813

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE 74631801

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE (MERR 52731703

CRADLE IN BETHLEHEM, A 52731702

CRADLE IN BETHLEHEM, A 74631809

DARLING, JE VOUS AIME BEAU 82968718

DECK THE HALL 74631802

FIRST NOEL, THE 74631812

FROSTY THE SNOWMAN 52731706

HAPPIEST CHRISTMAS TREE, T 52731710

HARK, THE HERALD ANGELS SI 74631808

I SAW THREE SHIPS 52731701

I SAW THREE SHIPS 74631806

IF I MAY 82968721

JOY TO THE WORLD 74631811

LITTLE BOY THAT SANATA CLA 52731707

LITTLE CHRISTMAS TREE, THE 52731709

LOOKING BACK 82968708

MONA LISA 82968704

MRS. SANTA CLAUS 52731704

NATURE BOY 82968711

O HOLY NIGHT 74631807

O TANNENBAUM 74631804

O, LITTLE TOWN OF BETHLEHE 74631805

ORANGE COLORED SKY 82968703

PRETEND 82968713

RAMBLIN' ROSE 82968712

SEND FOR ME 82968707

SILENT NIGHT 52731712

SILENT NIGHT 74631814

SOMEWHERE ALONG THE WA 82968715

STRAIGHTEN UP AND FLY RIG 82968706

* SWEET LORRAINE 05064108

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

TAKE ME BACK TO TOYLAND 52731705

THERE'S A TRAIN OUT FOR DR 52731713

THOSE LAZY-HAZY-CRAZY DAY 82968716

TOO YOUNG 82968714

WALKIN' MY BABY BACK HOME 82968705

YOU CALL IT MADNESS (BUT I 82968709

COLE, NATALIE

ALL ABOUT LOVE 96149617

ALMOST LIKE BEING IN LOVE 96104918

ANNIE MAE 83830812

AS MATTER OF FACT 96111502

AS TIME GOES BY 96149612

AVALON 96104913

BE THANKFUL 83830811

CALYPSO BLUES 96149614

CAROLING, CAROLING 96170402

CHRISTMAS MEDLEY: JINGLE B 96170405

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE (CHES 96170411

CORRINA 96240105

CRAZY HE CALLS ME 96149604

CRY ME A RIVER 96149605

DARLING, JE VOUS AIME BEAU 96104917

DON'T EXPLAIN 96149611

DON'T GET AROUND MUCH AN 96104914

DON'T MENTION MY HEARTAC 96111509

EVERLASTING 96111401

EVERYDAY I HAVE THE BLUES 96240107

FIESTA IN BLUE 96149607

FIRST NOEL, THE 96170403

GIMME SOME TIME (DUET WIT 74661911

GONNA MAKE YOU MINE 96111507

GOOD MORNING HEARTACHE 83830809

GOOD TO BE BACK 96111506

* GROWN-UP CHRISTMAS LIST 49229505

Appears on - FOSTER, DAVID

HIS EYES, HER EYES 96240109

HOLLY & THE IVY, THE 96170412

I CAN'T CRY 96111510

I CAN'T SAY NO 74661904

I DO (DUET WITH FREDDIE JAC 96111505

I LIVE FOR YOUR LOVE 96111407

I WISH YOU LOVE 96149601

I'M BEGINNING TO SEE THE LIG 96149602

I'M CATCHING HELL 83830806

I'M CATCHING HELL 83830807

I'M CATCHING HELL (LIVING HE 74661907

I'M GONNA LAUGH YOU RIGHT 96149608

I'M THE ONE 96111409

I'VE GOT LOVE ON MY MIND 83830803

I'VE GOT LOVE ON MY MIND 74661901

IN MY REALITY 96111408

INSEPARABLE 74661906

INSEPARABLE 83830804

IT'S SAND MAN 96149610

JINGLE BELLS 96170401

JOY TO THE WORLD 96170407

JUMP START 96111402

KEEP SMILING 83830808

L-O-V-E 96104905

LA COSTA 83830810

LET THERE BE LOVE 96149609

LITTLE BOY THAT SANTA CLAU 96170408

LOVERS 96149616

LUCY IN THE SKY WITH DIAMO 83830813

LUSH LIFE 96104908

MERRY CHRISTMAS BABY 96170406

MISS YOU LIKE CRAZY 96111504

MONA LISA 96104904

MORE THAN THE STARS 96111410

MORE THAN YOU'LL EVER KNO 96240104

MR. MELODY 74661909

NATURE BOY 96104916

NO MORE BLUE CHRISTMAS' 96170404

NON DIMENTICAR 96104920

NOTHIN' BUT A FOOL 74661913

ORANGE COLORED SKY 96104910

OUR LOVE 74661903

OUR LOVE IS HERE TO STAY 96104921

PAPER MOON 96104902

PARTY LIGHTS 74661908

PINK CADILLAC 96111406

REST OF THE NIGHT 96111503

REVEREND LEE 96240102

ROUTE 96104903

SAFE 96111501

SAY YOU LOVE ME 96240106

SAY YOU LOVE ME 00132201

SILENT NIGHT 96170410

SINCE YOU ASKED 96240110

SMILE 96104907

SNOWFALL ON THE SAHARA 96240103

SOMEONE THAT I USED TO LO 74661912

SOMEONE'S ROCKIN' MY DREA 96111511

SONG FOR CHRISTMAS, A 96170409

SONG FOR YOU, A 96240101

SOPHISTICATED LADY 74661905

SOPHISTICATED LADY (SHE'S 83830805

SORRY 83830814

SPLIT DECISION 96111404

STAND BY 74661910

STARTING OVER AGAIN 96111508

STAY WITH ME 96240112

STRAIGHTEN UP AND FLY RIG 96104912

Page 91 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

SWINGIN' SHEPHERD BLUES 96149603

TAKE A LOOK 96149618

THAT SUNDAY THAT SUMMER 96104909

THIS CAN'T BE LOVE 96104906

THIS WILL BE 83830801

THIS WILL BE (AN EVERLASTIN 74661902

THIS WILL MAKE YOU LAUGH 96149615

THOU SWELL 96104919

TOO CLOSE FOR COMFORT 96149613

TOO YOUNG 96104915

UNDECIDED 96149606

URGE TO MERGE, THE 96111403

VERY THOUGHT OF YOU, THE 96104901

WHAT I MUST DO 96111411

WHAT YOU WON'T DO FOR LO 83830802

WHEN I FALL IN LOVE 96111405

WITH MY EYES WIDE OPEN I'M 96240108

YOU WERE RIGHT GIRL 74661914

YOUR LONELY HEART 74661915

COLE, PAULA

FEELIN' LOVE 04642409

I DON'T WANT TO WAIT 04642411

WHERE HAVE ALL THE COWB 04642402

COLEMAN, DEBORAH

ANOTHER HOPING FOOL 48506106

CONFUSED 48506102

DAY IT COMES, THE 48506111

DON'T LIE TO ME 48506104

I'M A WOMAN 48506107

IF YOU LOVE ME LIKE YOU SAY 48506105

LOOK WHAT YOU DO TO ME 48506101

NOTHIN' TO DO WITH LOVE 48506109

SO DAMN EASY 48506108

SOFT PLACE TO FALL 48506103

WHAT GOES AROUND 48506110

COLEMAN, MICHAEL

* WOMAN LOVES A WOMAN 51770707

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

COLEMAN, ORNETTE

BROAD WAY BLUES 82337201

DAWN 82337203

DEE DEE 82337204

GOOD OLD DAYS 82337206

OLD GOSPEL 82337207

ROUND TRIP 82337202

ZIG ZAG 82337205

COLEY, DARYL

BY FAITH 82029601

CONFORTER HAS COME, THE 82029603

IN TIMES LIKE THESE 82029606

LAMB OF GOD 82029607

STANDING ON THE PROMISES 82029608

WHEN SUNDAY COMES 82029605

WONDERFUL 82029602

YOU ARE MY EVERYTHING 82029604

YOU CAN DO ALL THINGS 82029609

COLLAPSIS

AUTOMATIC 15379201

BELIEVE IN YOU 15379203

DIRTY WAKE 15379211

I.O.L. (I'M ON-LINE) 15379210

OCTOBER 15379204

PURE TRIANGLES 15379212

RADIO FRIENDLY GIRLFRIEND 15379209

STUMBLE 15379208

SUPERHERO 15379205

TELL ME EVERYTHING 15379202

TWO EGRETS 15379207

WONDERLAND 15379206

COLLECTIVE SOUL

10 YRS LATER 78340004

AFTER ALL 78340009

ALL 08259613

BLAME 08298405

BLEED 08274511

BOAST 78340005

BREATHE 08259610

BURNING BRIDGES 08259612

COLLECTION OF GOODS 08274510

COMPLIMENT 78316209

CROWDED HEAD 08298411

DANDY LIFE 78316206

DECEMBER 78351012

DECEMBER 08274505

DISCIPLINED BREAKDOWN 08298406

ENERGY 78351004

EVERYTHING 08298412

FORGIVENESS 78351013

FORGIVENESS 08298407

FULL CIRCLE 08298404

GEL 78351006

GEL 08274507

GENERATE 78316208

GIVING 08298409

GOODNIGHT, GOOD GUY 08259602

HAPPINESS 78340011

HEAVEN'S ALREADY HERE 08259607

HEAVY 78316202

HEAVY 78351001

IN A MOMENT 08259606

IN BETWEEN 08298410

LINK 08298408

LISTEN 78351011

LISTEN 08298402

LOVE LIFTED ME 08259605

MAYBE 08298403

NEEDS 78316204

NEXT HOMECOMING 78351010

NO MORE, NO LESS 78316203

NOT THE ONE 78316210

OVER TOKYO 78340010

PERFECT DAY (FEAT. ELTON J 78340008

PRECIOUS DECLARATION 78351007

PRECIOUS DECLARATION 08298401

PRETTY DONNA (INSTRUMENT 08259608

REACH 08259609

REUNION 08274512

RUN 78316207

RUN 78351005

SCREAM 08259611

SHE GATHERS RAIN 08274508

SHE SAID 78351002

SHINE 78351003

SHINE 08259601

SIMPLE 08274501

SISTER DON'T CRY 08259604

SKIN 78340001

SLOW 78316205

SMASHING YOUNG MAN 08274504

TREMBLE FOR MY BELOVED 78316201

TURN AROUND 78340006

UNTITLED 08274502

VENT 78340002

WASTING TIME 08259603

WHEN THE WATER FALLS 08274509

WHERE THE RIVER FLOWS 08274506

WHY PT. 2 78351008

WHY PT.2 78340003

WORLD I KNOW, THE 78351009

WORLD I KNOW, THE 08274503

YOU SPEAK MY LANGUAGE 78340007

COLLINS, A./ CRAY, R./ COPELAND, J.

BLACK CAT BONE 51474306

DREAM, THE 51474307

MOON IS FULL, THE 51474302

T-BONE SHUFFLE 51474301

COLLINS, ALBERT

...BUT I WAS COOL! 51560110

BACKSTROKE 11042308

BLUE MONDAY HANGOVER 51560103

COLD CUTS 51560111

COLLINS MIX 83909710

DON'T LOSE YOUR COOL 11042307

DYIN' FLU 11042306

FROSTBITE 11042303

FROSTY 11042301

GET TO GETTIN' 51560109

GOOD FOOL IS HARD TO FIND, 51560113

HOT 'N COLD 11042302

I AIN'T DRUNK 51560101

* I AIN'T DRUNK 60660101

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

ICY BLUE 11042311

IF TROUBLE WAS MONEY 51560107

IF YOU LOVE ME LIKE YOU SAY 51560102

KOOL AIDE 11042309

MASTER CHARGE 51560105

MELT DOWN 51560104

SHIVER 'N SHAKE 11042310

SNOW-CONE II 11042312

T-BONE SHUFFLE 51560108

THAW OUT 11042305

TOO TIRED 51560106

TRASH TALKIN' 79674018

TREMBLE 11042304

WHEN THE WELFARE TURNS I 51560112

COLLINS, ALBERT WITH COPELAND, JOHNNY

* SOMETHING TO REMEMBER 51101103

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

COLLINS, BOOTSY

AHH...THE NAME IS BOOTSY, B 92658101

BODY SLAM! 92658111

BOOTZILLA 92658106

CAN'T STAY AWAY 92658108

HOLLYWOOD SQUARES 92658104

I'D RATHER BE WITH YOU 92658105

JAM FAN (HOT) 92658109

MUG PUSH 92658110

PINOCCHIO THEORY, THE 92658103

PSYCHOTICBUMPSCHOOL (LIV 92658114

SCENERY 92658112

STRECHIN' OUT (IN A RUBBER 92658102

VANISH IN OUR SLEEP 92658113

WHAT SO NEVER THE DANCE 92658107

COLLINS, EDWYN

* A GIRL LIKE YOU 54038403

Appears on - EMPIRE RECORDS,

COLLINS, JUDY

ALBATROSS 96210457

AMAZING GRACE 96210468

BOTH SIDES NOW 96210451

CHELSEA MORNING 96210403

COOK WITH HONEY 96068501

HARD LOVIN' LOSER 96210458

HARD TIMES FOR LOVERS 96053601

SEND IN THE CLOWNS 96051706

SEND IN THE CLOWNS 96210417

SINCE YOU'VE ASKED 96210407

SOMEDAY SOON 96210401

TURN, TURN, TURN 96210461

WHO KNOWS WHERE THE TIM 96210402

COLLINS, PHIL

AGAINST ALL ODDS 78313907

AGAINST ALL ODDS (LIVE) 78215702

AGAINST ALL ODDS (LIVE) 78319808

ALL OF MY LIFE 78205009

ANOTHER DAY IN PARADISE 78313901

ANOTHER DAY IN PARADISE 78205007

ANOTHER DAY IN PARADISE (LI 78215707

BEHIND THE LINES 78148003

BOTH SIDES OF THE STORY 78255001

BOTH SIDES OF THE STORY 78313910

CHIPS & SALSA (LIVE) 78319805

COLOURS 78205005

DANCE INTO THE LIGHT 78313913

DO YOU KNOW, DO YOU CARE 78003504

DO YOU REMEMBER (LIVE) 78215706

DO YOU REMEMBER? 78205003

Page 92 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

DOESN'T ANYBODY STAY TOG 78124008

DON'T LET HIM STEAL YOUR H 78003508

DON'T LOSE MY NUMBER 78124006

DON'T LOSE MY NUMBER 78184705

DON'T LOSE MY NUMBER (LIVE 78215705

DRONED 78148005

EASY LOVER 78313903

EASY LOVER (LIVE) 78215714

EVERYDAY 78255003

FATHER TO SON 78205011

FIND A WAY TO MY HEART 78205012

GROOVY KIND OF LOVE (LIVE) 78215713

GROOVY KIND OF LOVE, A 78313914

HAND IN HAND 78148006

HANG IN LONG ENOUGH 78205001

HEAT ON THE SHEET 78205008

HOLD ON MY HEART (LIVE) 78319804

I CANNOT BELIEVE IT'S TRUE 78003502

I DON'T CARE ANYMORE 78003501

I DON'T WANNA KNOW 78124004

I MISSED AGAIN 78148007

I WISH IT WOULD RAIN DOWN 78313906

I WISH IT WOULD RAIN DOWN 78205006

I'M NOT MOVING 78148010

IF LEAVING ME IS EASY 78148011

IN THE AIR TONIGHT 78313915

IN THE AIR TONIGHT 78148001

IN THE AIR TONIGHT (LIVE) 78215709

INSIDE OUT 78124009

INVISIBLE TOUCH (LIVE) 78319803

IT DON'T MATTER TO ME 78003506

LIKE CHINA 78003503

LONG LONG WAY TO GO 78124003

LOS ENDOS SUITE, THE (LIVE) 78319810

MILESTONES (LIVES) 78319807

ONE MORE NIGHT 78313911

ONE MORE NIGHT 78184706

ONE MORE NIGHT 78124005

ONE MORE NIGHT (LIVE) 78215704

ONLY YOU KNOW AND I KNOW 78124002

ONLY YOU KNOW AND I KNOW 78184704

PICK UP THE PIECES (LIVE) 78319809

ROOF IS LEAKING, THE 78148004

SATURDAY NIGHT & SUNDAY 78205010

SEPARATE LIVES 78313909

SEPARATE LIVES (LIVE) 78215708

SOMETHING HAPPENED ON TH 78313908

SOMETHING HAPPENED ON TH 78205004

SOMETHING HAPPENED ON TH 78215701

SUSSUDIO 78313912

SUSSUDIO 78184702

SUSSUDIO 78124001

SUSSUDIO (LIVE) 78319801

SUSSUDIO (LIVE) 78215712

TAKE ME HOME 78313916

TAKE ME HOME 78124010

TAKE ME HOME 78184701

TAKE ME HOME (LIVE) 78215715

THAT'S ALL (LIVE) 78319802

THAT'S JUST THE WAY IT IS 78205002

THIS MUST BE LOVE 78148002

THRU THESE WALLS 78003507

THUNDER AND LIGHTNING 78148009

TOMORROW NEVER KNOWS 78148012

TRUE COLORS 78313902

TWO HEARTS 78313905

TWO HEARTS (LIVE) 78215711

WE SAID HELLO GOODBYE 78124011

WEST SIDE 78003509

WHO SAID I WOULD 78184703

WHO SAID I WOULD 78124007

WHO SAID I WOULD (LIVE) 78215703

WHY CAN'T IT WAIT 'TIL MORNI 78003510

YOU CAN'T HURRY LOVE 78313904

YOU CAN'T HURRY LOVE 78003505

YOU CAN'T HURRY LOVE (LIVE) 78215710

YOU KNOW WHAT I MEAN 78148008

COLOMBIANO, RAYITO

A MI MANERA 85379908

ABRAZAME 49802305

AL DESPERTAR 49802301

CAMBIOS 85379902

CASTIGO 85379910

CUANDO SE ACABA EL AMOR 49802311

CUMBIA DEL OLIMPO 49802309

DAMA DE NOCHE 72400002

EL ULTIMO BESO 52537402

LA SIRENA 85379906

LA VIDA TIENE QUE SEGUIR 49802312

MALDITO VICIO 85379901

MENSAJE DE AMOR 49802307

MI LOCURA 85379909

MIL HERIDAS 49802303

MUEVE TUS CADERAS 85379911

NO ME IMPORTA 85379905

NO VOLVERE A DECIRTE QUE 49802310

QUE CANTE EL AMOR 49802302

TE EXTRA~NO TANTO 49802304

TU ERES 85379907

TU Y YO SOMOS EL AMOR 49802308

TUS LINDOS OJOS 85379904

UN PEDAZO DE VIDA ME QUED 49802306

YA NO SOY DE TI 85379903

COLON, ANTHONY

COMO LA ULTIMA VEZ 49312502

CUANDO APAGUES LA LUZ 49312507

DE REPENTE 49312506

LA PASION Y VIDA 49312504

ME ESTA DOLIENDO DEJARTE 49312501

NOSTALGIA 49312509

SI TU SUPIERAS 49312505

SI TU TE VAS 49312503

TE FUISTE 49312508

COLON, WILLIE

BLANCO LUNA 95003602

CABALLERO VISIONARIO 19361106

CAYO CONDON 95003603

CONTAMINAME 95003609

COPACABANA, IPANEMA, LEBL 19361102

DEMASIADO CORAZON 95003604

DESPERTARES 95003606

EL GENERAL 19361107

INTERMISSION (SKIT) 95003605

LA ERA NUCLEAR 19361101

LOW RIDER 95003607

ME DAS MOTIVO 19361103

MI CUMBIA BOMBA 95003608

MIEL 95003610

MIEL 19361104

NOCHE CRIOLLA 19361105

SON ELLOS 19361108

TOCA MADERA 95003611

YO SIN TI 95003601

COLOR ME BADD

* FOREVER LOVE 68100411

Appears on - MO' MONEY, SOUNDTRACK

I WANNA SEX YOU UP 99244802

THE EARTH, THE SUN, THE RAI 92462203

COLTER, JESSI

HERE I AM 83207110

HOLD BACK THE TEARS 83207109

I THOUGHT I HEARD YOU CALL 83207104

I'M NOT LISA 83207105

IS THERE ANY WAY (YOU'D ST 83207101

IT'S MORNING (AND I STILL LOV 83207108

MAYBE YOU SHOULD'VE BEEN 83207107

THAT'S THE WAY A COWBOY R 83207102

WHAT'S HAPPENED TO BLUE E 83207103

WITHOUT YOU 83207106

COLTRANE, JOHN

BLUE TRAIN 74609501

CENTRAL PARK WEST 78136606

COUSIN MARY 78136605

EQUINOX 78136604

GIANT STEPS 78136603

LAZY BIRD 74609505

MOMENT'S NOTICE 74609502

MY FAVORITE THINGS 78136601

NAIMA 78136602

RESOLUTION 05015502

COLTRANE, JOHN (JOHN COLTRANE QUARTET)

I WISH I KNEW 05015605

SAY IT (OVER & OVER AGAIN) 05015601

COMMANDER CODY & HIS LOST PLANET AIRMEN

BEAT ME DADDY EIGHT TO TH 31118512

HOT ROD LINCOLN 31118509

COMMITMENTS, THE

* I NEVER LOVED A MAN 11028611

Appears on - COMMITMENTS, SOUNDTRACK

* TOO MANY FISH IN THE SEA 11050607

Appears on - COMMITMENTS, SOUNDTRACK

* TRY A LITTLE TENDERNESS 11028607

Appears on - COMMITMENTS, SOUNDTRACK

COMMODORES

ANIMAL INSTINCT 63540001

* BRICK HOUSE 11123106

Appears on - TO WONG FOO, SOUNDTRACK

BRICK HOUSE 53050109

BRICK HOUSE 36028206

EASY 53050107

EASY 36028207

FANCY DANCER 53050105

GIRL, I THINK THE WORLD ABO 53050106

I KEEP RUNNING 63540003

JANET 63540007

JUST TO BE CLOSE TO YOU 53050104

LADY 36028202

LADY (YOU BRING ME UP) 53050114

LAY BACK 63540004

LIGHTIN' UP THE NIGHT 63540009

MACHINE GUN 53050101

MACHINE GUN 36028205

NIGHTSHIFT 53050115

NIGHTSHIFT 63540002

OH NO 36028208

OLD FASHION LOVE 53050113

PAINTED PICTURE 36028201

PLAY THIS RECORD TWICE 63540006

SAIL ON 36028203

SLIP OF THE TONGUE 63540005

SLIPPERY WHEN WET 53050102

STILL 53050112

STILL 36028204

SWEET LOVE 53050103

THREE TIMES A LADY 53050111

THREE TIMES A LADY 36028209

TOO HOT TA TROT 53050110

WOMAN IN MY LIFE, THE 63540008

ZOOM 53050108

COMMON (CLEAN)

6TH SENSE, THE (FEAT. BILAL) 11238009

COLD BLOODED (FEAT. RAHZE 11238003

DOIN IT 11238004

FILM CALLED PIMP, A (FEAT. BI 11238010

FUNKY FOR YOU (FEAT. BILAL 11238006

GETO HEAVEN (PART 2) (FEAT. 11238014

HEAT 11238002

LIGHT, THE 11238005

NAG CHAMPA (AFRODISIAC FO 11238011

PAYBACK IS A GRANDMOTHER 11238013

POPS RAP III... ALL MY CHILDR 11238016

QUESTIONS, THE (FEAT. MOS 11238007

SONG FOR ASATTA, A (FEAT. C 11238015

THELONIUS (FEAT. SLUM VILLA 11238012

TIME TRAVELIN' (A TRIBUTE TO 11238001

TIME TRAVELIN' REPRISE 11238008

COMMON (EXPLICIT)

6TH SENSE, THE (FEAT. BILAL) 11197009

Page 93 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

COLD BLOODED (FEAT. RAHZE 11197003

DOOINIT 11197004

FILM CALLED PIMP, A (FEAT. BI 11197010

FUNKY FOR YOU (FEAT. BILAL 11197006

GETO HEAVEN (PART 2) (FEAT. 11197014

HEAT 11197002

LIGHT, THE 11197005

NAG CHAMPA (AFRODISIAC FO 11197011

PAYBACK IS A GRANDMOTHER 11197013

POP'S RAP III...ALL MY CHILDR 11197016

QUESTIONS, THE (FEAT. MOS 11197007

SONG FOR ASATTA, A (FEAT. C 11197015

THELONIUS (FEAT. SLUM VILLA 11197012

TIME TRAVELIN' (A TRIBUTE TO 11197001

TIME TRAVELIN' REPRISE 11197008

COMMUNARDS

DON'T LEAVE ME THIS WAY 82801601

COMO, PERRY

'TWAS THE NIGHT BEFORE CH 35066001

(THERE'S NO PLACE LIKE) HO 36779017

A HUBBA-HUBBA-HUBBA 35380205

AVE MARIA 36779021

BECAUSE 35380210

C-H-R-I-S-T-M-A-S 35066004

CATCH A FALLING STAR 35380204

CHRIST IS BORN 36779005

CHRISTMAS BELLS 36779002

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE (MERR 36779011

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE (MERR 35066008

DO YOU HEAR WHAT I HEAR? 36779006

DON'T LET THE STARS GET IN 35380201

FROSTY THE SNOW MAN 35066007

FROSTY THE SNOWMAN 36779004

GOD REST YE MERRY GENTLE 35066003

HAVE YOURSELF A MERRY LIT 36779001

HOT DIGGITY 35380214

I SAW MOMMY KISSING SANTA 36779018

I'LL BE HOME FOR CHRISTMAS 35066010

IT'S BEGINNING TO LOOK LIKE 36779008

IT'S IMPOSSIBLE 35832310

JOY TO THE WORLD! 35066005

JUST BORN (TO BE YOUR BAB 36609845

LITTLE DRUMMER BOY, THE 36779020

LOVE IS A CHRISTMAS ROSE 36779016

MAGIC MOMENTS 35380213

MI CASA, SU CASA 35380211

MORE 36609839

O COME, ALL YE FAITHFUL (AD 35066012

O HOLY NIGHT 36779013

PAPA LOVES MAMBO 35380207

PRISONER OF LOVE 35380203

ROUND AND ROUND 35380209

RUDOLPH THE RED-NOSED RE 36779019

RUDOLPH THE RED-NOSED RE 35066006

SANTA CLAUS IS COMING TO T 36779012

SILENT NIGHT 35066011

SILVER BELLS 36779007

SOME CHILDREN SEE HIM 36779015

SOMEBODY UP THERE LIKES 36609840

TEMPTATION 35380206

TEMPTATION 35832314

THAT CHRISTMAS FEELING 35066009

THERE IS NO CHRISTMAS LIKE 36779010

TILL THE END OF TIME 35380202

TINA MARIE 36609836

TWELVE DAYS OF CHRISTMAS, 36779014

TWELVE DAYS OF CHRISTMAS, 35066002

WANTED 35380208

WHEN YOU WERE SWEET SIXT 35380212

WHITE CHRISTMAS 36779003

WHITE CHRISTMAS 35066014

WINTER WONDERLAND 36779009

WINTER WONDERLAND 35066015

COMPANY

* SEASONS OF LOVE (RENT) 58106102

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CON FUNK SHUN

BABY I'M HOOKED (RIGHT INTO 51027517

CHASE ME 51027511

ELECTRIC LADY 53247009

FFUN 51027502

GOT TO BE ENOUGH 51027519

LOVE'S TRAIN 51027504

SHAKE AND DANCE WITH ME 51027501

STRAIGHT FROM THE HEART 51027503

TOO TIGHT 51027506

CONCRETE BLONDE

BLOODLETTING (THE VAMPIRE 83707208

CAROLINE 83707210

COLD PART OF TOWN 83707211

DANCE ALONG THE EDGE 83707207

EVERYBODY KNOWS 83707214

GHOST OF A TEXAS LADIES M 83707206

GOD IS A BULLET 83707201

HAPPY BIRTHDAY 83707209

HEAL IT UP 83707213

JOEY 83707203

MERCEDES BENZ 83707218

MEXICAN MOON 83707216

SCENE OF A PERFECT CRIME 83707204

SOMEDAY 83707205

STILL IN HOLLYWOOD 83707217

TOMORROW, WENDY 83707202

TRUE 83707215

WALKING IN LONDON (EDIT) 83707212

CONFEDERATE RAILROAD

BIG ONE, THE 78320706

BILL'S LAUDROMAT, BAR & GRI 78320705

DADDY NEVER WAS THE CADI 78291102

DADDY NEVER WAS THE CADI 78320712

ELVIS & ANDY 78320711

ELVIS AND ANDY 78291106

* ELVIS AND ANDY 83337115

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

FINISH WHAT HE STARTED 78291108

I AM JUST A REBEL 78320701

I HATE RAP 78320709

JESUS AND MAMA 78320710

JESUS AND MAMA 78291107

MOVE OVER MADONNA 78250509

QUEEN OF MEMPHIS 78291101

QUEEN OF MEMPHIS (CLUB MI 78320707

SEE YA 78291104

SHE NEVER CRIED 78320714

SHE TOOK IT LIKE A MAN 78233501

SHE TOOK IT LIKE A MAN 78320702

SUMMER IN DIXIE 78250502

THE BIG ONE 78302408

THE ONE YOU LOVE THE MOS 78291103

THREE VERSES 78250510

TIME OFF FOR BAD BEHAVIOR 78233504

TONIGHT IS MINE 78320713

TOSS A LITTLE BONE (PARTY 78320708

TRASHY WOMEN 78291110

TRASHY WOMEN (CLUB MIX) 78320715

WHEN & WHERE 78320703

WHEN AND WHERE 78291105

WHEN YOU LEAVE THAT WAY 78291109

WHEN YOU LEAVE THAT WAY 78320704

CONLEE, JOHN

BACKSIDE OF THIRTY 31122805

HOLD ON 31122810

I'LL BE EASY 31122803

JUST LET IT SLIDE 31122808

LADY LAY DOWN 31122806

LET YOUR LOVE FALL BACK O 31122804

ROSE COLORED GLASSES 31122801

SHE LOVES MY TROUBLES AW 31122807

SOME OLD CALIFORNIA MEMO 31122809

SOMETHING SPECIAL 31122802

CONLEY, BRIAN & COMPANY

* GIVE MY REGARDS TO BROA 58106119

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CONLEY, EARL THOMAS

ANGEL IN DISGUISE 35703204

CHANCE OF LOVIN' YOU 36682311

DON'T MAKE IT EASY FOR ME 35703208

FIRE & SMOKE 35703205

HEAVENLY BODIES 36682303

HOLDING HER & LOVING YOU 35703202

HONOR BOUND 36682312

I CAN'T WIN FOR LOSIN' YOU 36682310

I HAVE LOVED YOU GIRL 35703207

LOVE DON'T CARE (WHOSE HE 36682313

LOVE OUT LOUD 36682318

NOBODY FALLS LIKE A FOOL 35703201

ONCE IN A BLUE MOON 35703206

RIGHT FROM THE START 36682316

SILENT TREATMENT 35703210

SOMEWHERE BETWEEN RIGH 35703203

THAT WAS A CLOSE ONE 36682309

WHAT I'D SAY 36682319

WHAT SHE IS (IS A WOMAN IN 36682317

YOUR LOVE'S ON THE LINE 35703209

CONNORS, NORMAN

YOU ARE MY STARSHIP (FEAT. 18219401

CONROY, PATRICIA

* BAD DAY FOR TRAINS 83261014

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* I DON'T WANNA BE THE ONE 83422214

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* KEEP ME ROCKIN' 83532810

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* SOMEBODY'S LEAVIN' 83337107

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CONSOLI, CARMEN

AMORE DI PLASTICA 53113701

BLUNOTTE 53717910

BONSAI #1 53717901

BONSAI #2 53717912

CONFUSA E FELICE 53717904

DIVERSI 53717903

FIDARMI DELLE TUE CAREZZE 53717905

FINO A QUAND 53113712

FINO ALL'ULTIMO 53717909

LA BELLEZZA DELLE COSE 53717911

LA SEMPLICITA 53113710

LA STONATO 53113708

LINGUA A SONAGLI 53113705

NELL'APPARENZA 53113709

NON TI HO MAI CHIESTO 53113706

PER NIENTE STANCA 53717908

POSSO ESSERE FELICE 53113704

QUELLO CHE SENTO 53113711

QUESTA NOTTE UNA LUCCIOL 53113702

SULLA MIA PELLE 53113703

UGUALE A IERI 53717902

UN SORSO IN PIU 53717906

VENERE 53717907

VORREI DIRE 53113707

CONSOLIDATED

LOVE, HONOR AND RESPECT 03004515

MUSIC THAT LIFTS UP OUR SA 03004506

THERE IS A MOUNTAIN FILLED 03004519

CONTE, PAOLO

COLLEGHI TRASCURATI 01686113

HAPPY FEET 01686109

HEMINGWAY 01686117

VIA CON ME 01686101

CONTI, BILL

* ALONE IN THE RING 74608111

Appears on - ROCKY, SOUNDTRACK

* GONNA FLY NOW 74608101

Appears on - ROCKY, SOUNDTRACK

* ROCKY'S REWARD 74608113

Appears on - ROCKY, SOUNDTRACK

Page 94 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

* THE FINAL BELL 74608112

Appears on - ROCKY, SOUNDTRACK

CONTOURS, THE

DO YOU LOVE ME 54950401

CONTROL

ALMA DE FUEGO 53179605

AMIGO 53179606

AY AMOR! 53673106

BAILA CUMBIA 53673108

BAILA, BAILA 53673105

CABELLOS LARGOS 53673109

CARITA DE ANGEL 53673104

CUMBIA CON LA LUNA 52355401

CUMBIA DEL SOL 53179609

DAME UN BESO 53673102

DILE A MI CORAZON 53673113

DIRECTO AL CORAZON 52355403

DONDE ESTAS? 53673111

DONDE QUEDO LA BOLITA 53179602

EL BRINQUITO DE LA PERRA R 52355410

EL MEJORAL 53673110

FUERA DE CONTROL 53179608

HOY SE CASA MI AMOR 53179612

LA BAMBA 53179611

LA CHICA LOCA 53179607

LUCERITO 53179603

MARIA SALOME 52355404

NO ES FACIL 53179610

NO HACE FALTA 52355406

NO QUE NO 53673107

POR CUANTO ME LO DAS 53179604

QUE BONITO BAILA 53179601

QUISIERA 53179613

ROSA VALENCIA 52355407

SOMBRERITO BLANCO 52355402

SONANDO 53673112

TAO TAO 52355408

TE PONE A BAILAR 53673103

TINAJITA 52355412

TODO, TODO, TODO 52355411

TU NO ME LO DAS 52355405

TU NO ME LO DAS(WEST COAS 52355413

VOLVERE POR TI 52355409

ZAPATITOS 53673101

CONTROL MACHETE (EXPLICIT)

ANDAMOS ARMADOS 53610903

ASI SON MIS DIAS 53610906

CHEVE 53610905

COMPRENDES MENDE? 53610902

CONTROL MACHETE 53610901

EL SON DIVO 53610911

GRIN-ROSANO 53610910

HUMANOS MEXICANOS 53610904

JUSTO 'N 53610908

LA LUPITA 53610909

MEXICAN CURIOS 53610912

TE APROVECHAS DEL LIMITE? 53610907

CONVOY

ALICE 92002107

ANYTIME SHE WANTS IT 92002104

CALIFORNIA GIRLS 92002113

CAUGHT UP IN YOU 92002103

ELEVENTEEN 92002110

GONE SO QUICK TOMORROW 92002101

GOODBYE EVERYBODY 92002112

HERE'S LOOKIN' AT YOU 92002102

IS HE IN YOUR HEART TONIGH 92002105

LOOSEN IT UP 92002111

SO MUCH YOU CAN DO 92002109

WEEKENDS 92002106

WET CEMENT 92002108

COO COO CAL (CLEAN)

MY PROJECTS (CLEAN) 98222502

MY PROJECTS (INSTRUMENTA 98222504

COO COO CAL (EXPLICIT)

* DEDICATION (FEAT. DO IT TO 98222503

Appears on - COO COO CAL (CLEAN)

* MY PROJECTS (MAIN MIX) 98222501

Appears on - COO COO CAL (CLEAN)

COODER, RY

* ALL SHOOK UP 96080608

Appears on - COCKTAIL, SOUNDTRACK

BROTHERS 92527002

CANCION MIXTECA 92527004

COTTON NEEDS PICKIN' 92539903

CROSSROADS 92539901

DARK WAS THE NIGHT 92527010

DOWN IN MISSISSIPPI 92539902

FEELIN' BAD BLUES 92539908

HE MADE A WOMAN OUT OF M 92539907

HOUSTON IN TWO SECONDS 92527006

I KNEW THESE PEOPLE 92527009

NITTY GRITTY MISSISSIPPI 92539906

NO SAFETY ZONE 92527005

NOTHING OUT THERE 92527003

ON THE COUCH 92527008

PARIS, TEXAS 92527001

SEE YOU IN HELL, BLIND BOY 92539905

SHE'S LEAVING THE BANK 92527007

SOMEBODY'S CALLIN' MY NAM 92539909

VIOLA LEE BLUES 92539904

WALKIN' AWAY BLUES 92539911

WILLIE BROWN BLUES 92539910

COOK, ELIZABETH

BLUE SHADES 24828909

DEMON 24828908

DOLLY 24828904

DON'T BOTHER ME 24828910

EVERYDAY SUNSHINE 24828906

GOD'S GOT A PLAN 24828911

I'M NOT LISA 24828905

MAMA YOU WANTED TO BE A S 24828903

OCALA 24828912

RAINBOWS AT MIDNIGHT 24828902

STUPID THINGS 24828901

YOU MOVE TOO FAST 24828907

COOKE, SAM

CHAIN GANG 35386307

CUPID 35386308

EVERYBODY LOVES TO CHA C 35386303

FOR SENTIMENTAL REASONS 36760502

FOR SENTIMENTAL REASONS 35386304

FRANKIE AND JOHNNY 36760521

LITTLE RED ROOSTER 36760522

ONLY SIXTEEN 35386302

SAD MOOD 35386310

SEND ME SOME LOVIN' 36760519

SUMMERTIME 35386306

SUMMERTIME (ALTERNATE VE 35386313

THAT'S IT, I QUIT, I'M MOVIN' O 36760511

TWISTIN' THE NIGHT AWAY 35386309

WONDERFUL WORLD 35386305

YOU SEND ME 35386301

COOL BREEZE (CLEAN)

WATCH FOR THE HOOK (FEAT. 49503801

COOL BREEZE (EXPLICIT)

BIG RUBE (INTERLUDE) 49015911

BLACK GANGSTER 49015910

BUTTA 49015908

COLLEGE PARKAY (INTERLUD 49015907

CRE-A-TINE 49015905

DOIN' IT IN THE SOUTH 49015916

E.P.G.H. 49015913

FIELD, THE (FEAT. NIVEA) 49015912

GHETTO CAMELOT 49015901

GOOD, GOOD 49015903

HIT MAN (FEAT. WITCHDOCTO 49015909

POP, POP, POP (INTERLUDE) 49015904

TENN. POINTS (FEAT. 8BALL) 49015914

WE GET IT CRUNK (FEAT. KUR 49015906

WEEASTPOINTIN' (FEAT. SLEE 49015915

WHATCH FOR THE HOOK (DUN 49015902

COOL WATERS BAND, THE

A ROCKER 13442706

BEEN HERE BEFORE 13442701

BEHIND BARS 13442704

BREATHE 09021609

BURY ME IN NEW ORLEANS 13442707

DON'T LEAVE ME HANGIN' 13442703

DOWN THAT ROAD/ GET THE G 09021605

I LIKE IT BETTER 13442702

LAST TIME 13442711

LEFT ALONE 13442714

LITTLE BOY AIN'T GOT THE BL 13442713

MAYBE SHE WASN'T MY BABY.. 09021604

NATURE'S WAY (THE DREAM) 13442712

NEVER 13442708

PEOPLE PARADE, THE 09021610

RAREFORM 09021607

REALIZE 13442709

SOMEDAY SHE'LL SMILE 09021611

STEAMTRAIN, THE 09021603

SUBTLE IS THE SERPENT 09021602

SUNNY MONDAY 09021606

UNDERDOG 09021601

VIDA BLUE 09021608

WAGON WHEEL 13442705

WHAT THAT WOMAN WOULD D 13442710

COOLIDGE, RITA

* ALL TIME HIGH 79856013

Appears on - JAMES BOND-BEST OF,

FEVER 21323811

FOOL THAT I AM 21323803

HIGHER AND HIGHER 21323804

I'D RATHER LEAVE WHILE I'M I 21323807

WAY YOU DO THE THINGS YO 21323806

WE'RE ALL ALONE 21323802

COOLIO (CLEAN)

* GANGSTA'S PARADISE 98114103

Appears on - COOLIO (EXPLICIT)

COOLIO (EXPLICIT)

C U WHEN U GET THERE (FEA 98118016

FANTASTIC VOYAGE 98108301

MY SOUL 98118014

OOH LA LA 98118007

TOO HOT 98114104

COOPER, ALICE

ALMA MATER 92726008

AWAKENING, THE 78154210

BALLAD OF DWIGHT FRY 92718708

BALLAD OF DWIGHT FRY 27568013

BE MY LOVER 92725502

BE MY LOVER 00310705

BE MY LOVER 27568015

BECAUSE (W/ THE BEE GEES) 27568046

BILLION DOLLAR BABIES 92726904

BILLION DOLLAR BABIES 00310710

BILLION DOLLAR BABIES 27568024

BILLION DOLLAR BABIES (LIVE) 92734207

BLACK JUJU 92718704

BLACK WIDOW, THE 78154203

BLUE TURK 92726005

CALL IT EVIL (DEMO) 27568019

CAUGHT IN A DREAM 92718701

CAUGHT IN A DREAM 27568010

CLONES (WE'RE ALL) 27568052

COLD ETHYL 78154207

COLD ETHYL 27568037

CRAWLIN' 32576108

DEAD BABIES 92725507

DEAD BABIES 27568017

DEPARTMENT OF YOUTH 78154206

DEPARTMENT OF YOUTH 27568038

DESPERADO 92725504

DESPERADO 00310703

DESPERADO 27568016

Page 95 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

DEVIL'S FOOD 78154202

DEVIL'S FOOD / THE BLACK WI 92734208

DIDN'T WE MEET 92729904

EIGHTEEN (LIVE) 92734202

ELECTED 92726903

ELECTED 00310708

ELECTED 27568023

ESCAPE 78154211

ESCAPE 27568039

* FEED MY FRANKENSTEIN 92680510

Appears on - WAYNE'S WORLD,

FEED MY FRANKENSTEIN 27568075

FOR BRITAIN ONLY 27568056

FORMER LEE WARMER 27568059

FREEDOM 27568067

FROM THE INSIDE (SINGLE VE 27568047

GENERATION LANDSLIDE 92726907

GIVE IT UP 32576102

GIVE THE KID A BREAK 92729906

GO TO HELL 92729901

GO TO HELL 27568041

GOING HOME 92729911

GRANDE FINALE 92726009

GREAT AMERICAN SUCCESS S 32576109

GUILTY 92729907

GUTTER CAT VS. THE JETS 92726003

GUTTER CAT VS. THE JETS 27568020

HALLOWED BE MY NAME 92718706

HALO OF FLIES 92725503

HANDS OF DEATH (SPOOKSHO 27568079

HARD ROCK SUMMER 27568063

HE'S BACK (DEMO) 27568064

HE'S BACK (THE MAN BEHIND 27568065

HE'S BACK (THE MAN BEHIND 32576110

HELLO HOORAY 92726901

HELLO HOORAY 00310707

HELLO HOORAY 27568022

HEY STOOPID (SINGLE VERSIO 27568074

HOW YOU GONNA SEE ME NO 27568048

I AM THE FUTURE 27568057

I GOT A LINE ON YOU 27568070

I LOVE AMERICA 27568060

I LOVE THE DEAD 92726910

I LOVE THE DEAD 27568026

I LOVE THE DEAD/ GO TO HELL 92734210

I MISS YOU 27568044

I NEVER CRY 92729905

I NEVER CRY 27568040

I NEVER CRY (LIVE) 92734206

I'M ALWAYS CHASING RAINBO 92729910

I'M EIGHTEEN 92718702

I'M EIGHTEEN 00310701

I'M EIGHTEEN 27568011

I'M FLASH 27568033

I'M THE COOLEST 92729903

IDENTITY CRISISES 27568061

IS IT MY BODY 92718705

IS IT MY BODY 00310702

IS IT MY BODY 27568012

IS IT MY BODY (LIVE) 92734205

IT'S HOT TONIGHT 27568042

IT'S ME 27568078

KILLER 92725508

KILLER 27568018

LEVITY BALL 27568006

LIFE AND DEATH OF THE PART 32576104

LONG WAY TO GO 92718703

LOOK AT YOU OVER THERE (D 27568055

LOST IN AMERICA 27568077

LUNEY TUNE 92726002

MAN WITH THE GOLDEN GUN 27568032

MARY ANN 92726909

MR. AND MISDEMEANOR 27568008

MUSCLE OF LOVE 00310712

MUSCLE OF LOVE 27568029

MY STARS 92726006

NO MORE MR. NICE GUY 92726906

NO MORE MR. NICE GUY 00310709

NO MORE MR. NICE GUY 27568025

NO TIME FOR TEARS 27568045

NO TRICKS (W/ BETTY WRIGHT 27568050

NOBODY LIKES ME (DEMO VER 27568005

ONLY MY HEART TALKIN' 27568073

ONLY WOMEN BLEED 78154205

ONLY WOMEN BLEED (LIVE) 92734203

ONLY WOMEN BLEED (SINGLE 27568036

PAIN (FLUSH THE FASHION VE 27568053

POISON 27568071

PRINCE OF DARKNESS 27568068

PUBLIC ANIMAL #9 92726007

RAPED AND FREEZIN' 92726902

REFLECTED 27568007

REFRIGERATOR HEAVEN 27568009

RESPECT FOR THE SLEEPER ( 27568028

ROAD RATS 27568051

SCHOOL'S OUT 92726001

SCHOOL'S OUT 00310706

SCHOOL'S OUT (LIVE) 92734211

SCHOOL'S OUT (SINGLE VERSI 27568021

SECOND COMING 92718707

SEE ME IN THE MIRROR 27568062

SICK THINGS 92726908

SICK THINGS (LIVE) 92734204

SIMPLE DISOBEDIENCE 32576105

SLICK BLACK LIMOUSINE 27568027

SOME FOLKS 78154204

SPACE PIRATES 27568034

STEVEN 78154209

STREET FIGHT 92726004

SUN ARISE 92718709

TAG, YOU'RE IT 27568058

TEENAGE FRANKENSTEIN 27568066

TEENAGE FRANKENSTEIN 32576101

TEENAGE LAMENT '74 00310711

TEENAGE LAMENT '74 27568030

THE WORLD NEEDS GUTS 32576106

THRILL MY GORILLA 32576103

TRASH 27568072

TRICK BAG 32576107

UNDER MY WHEELS 92725501

UNDER MY WHEELS 00310704

UNDER MY WHEELS 27568014

UNDER MY WHEELS (LIVE) 92734201

UNDER MY WHEELS (W/ AXL, S 27568069

UNFINISHED SWEET 92726905

WAKE ME GENTLY 92729908

WELCOME TO MY NIGHTMARE 78154201

WELCOME TO MY NIGHTMARE 27568035

WHO DO YOU THINK WE ARE ( 27568054

WISH YOU WERE HERE 92729909

WORKING UP A SWEAT 27568031

YEAH, YEAH, YEAH 92725506

YEARS AGO 78154208

YOU AND ME (LIVE) 92734209

YOU AND ME (SINGLE VERSIO 27568043

YOU DRIVE ME NERVOUS 92725505

YOU GOTTA DANCE 92729902

COPE, JULIAN

5 O'CLOCK WORLD 79102501

AKHENATEN 51405203

CHARLOTTE 79102503

CHINA DOLL 79102505

EASTER EVERYWHERE 79102507

FA-FA-FA FINE 51405213

FEAR LOVES THIS PLACE 51405214

GIMME BACK MY FLAG 51405209

GREAT WHITE HOAX 79102509

I'M NOT LOSING SLEEP 79102508

JULIAN H. COPE 51405211

KNOW (CUT MY FRIEND DOWN 51405206

MY NATION UNDERGROUND 79102504

MYSTERY TREND 51405204

NECROPOLIS 51405207

NO HARD SHOULDER TO CRY 51405202

PEGGY SUICIDE IS MISSING 51405216

POET IS PRIEST... 51405210

SLOW RIDER 51405208

SOMEONE LIKE ME 79102506

SOUL DESERT 51405201

SUBTLE ENERGIES COMMISSI 51405212

TOWER, THE 51405215

UP WARDS AT 45 51405205

VEGETATION 79102502

COPELAND, JOHNNY

ABIDJAN 61150415

CLAIM JUMPER 61150404

COLD OUTSIDE 61150406

COPELAND SPECIAL 61150402

DON'T STOP BY THE CREEK, S 61150409

EVERYBODY WANTS A PIECE 61150401

EXCUSES 61150412

HONKY TONKIN' 61150407

HOUSTON 61150410

I DE GO NOW 61150411

IT'S MY OWN TEARS 61150403

KASAVUBU 61150414

LOVE UTOPIA 61150408

NATURAL BORN BELIEVER 61150405

NGOTE 61150413

COPELAND, SHEMEKIA

BEAT UP GUITAR 55148706

BIG LOVIN' WOMAN 51485711

COLD FEET 51485704

FOOL YOU'RE LOOKING FOR, T 55148710

GHETTO CHILD 51485707

* GHETTO CHILD 60660702

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

HAS ANYBODY SEEN MY MAN? 51485709

HAVE MERCY 51485713

I ALWAYS GET MY MAN 51485702

IF HE MOVES HIS LIPS 55148711

IT DON'T HURT ME NO MORE 51485714

IT'S 2 A.M. 55148701

IT'S MY OWN TEARS 55148713

LOVE SCENE 55148703

MARRIED TO THE BLUES 51485710

MISS HY CIDITTY 55148707

MY KIND OF GUY 51485712

MY TURN BABY 51485706

NOT TONIGHT 55148702

OTHER WOMAN,THE 55148704

SALT IN MY WOUNDS 51485703

STEAMY WINDOWS 55148712

SUSPICION 51485705

TURN THE HEAT UP 51485701

UP ON 1-2-5 55148708

WHOLE LOTTA WATER 55148705

WILD, WILD WOMAN 55148709

* YOUR MAMA'S TALKIN' 60660204

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

YOUR MAMA'S TALKING 51485708

CORDOVA, DARREN

BOTAS DE CHARRO 32400005

CUANDO DECIDAS TU VOLVER 32400002

DESDE QUE TE CONOCI 32400006

DIOSITO SANTO 32400008

ME CAISTE DEL CIELO 32400001

MI ADIOS A LA VIDA 32400010

SI YA NO TE VUELVO A VER 32400004

TE QUIERO TE ODIO 32400009

TE VOY A OLVIDAR 32400007

TENGO GANAS DE LLORAR 32400003

CORDOVA, DARREN Y CALOR

BORRACHO PERDIDO 64100705

BUSCANDO AMORES 64100809

CANCION INCONCLUSA 64101411

CANTINERO 64100702

CARTAS MARCADAS 64101405

Page 96 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

CHIQUITO PERO PICOSO 64100707

COMO ME DUELE 64101406

CON LA TIERRA ENCIMA 64100801

DISCULPE SE~NOR LOCUTOR 64101409

EL REY 64100706

HALF ALERT 64100711

HERIDA SOBRE HERIDA 64100701

ME HE DADO CUENTA 64101408

MEDIA VIDA 64101407

MI AMIGO (WITH AL HURRICAN 64100808

MI CHULITA 64100709

MIS AMIGOS ME DECIAN 64100803

NO ME AMENACES 64100704

NO ME SE RAJAR 64100804

NUNCA PENSE 64100807

POR QUE 64100710

QUE TE VAS TE VAS 64101402

QUE TE VAYA BONITO 64101404

QUIERO MAS 64100802

QUIERO SABER 64101410

QUIERO YA BESAR TU BOCA 64100810

SI TU SUPIERAS 64101401

TE EXTRA~NO MAMA 64101403

TE QUIERO MAMA 64100806

TRES VECES 64100708

Y TODO PARA QUE 64100805

YO TENGO UN AMORCITO 64100703

COREA, CHICK

500 MILES HIGH 82714804

BLUES CONNOTATION 78928210

CAPTAIN MARVEL 82714803

CHILDREN'S SONG 82714805

LIGHT AS A FEATHER 82714802

MATRIX 78928203

MY ONE AND ONLY LOVE 78928204

NEFERTITI 78928211

NOW HE SINGS, NOW HE SOB 78928208

PANNONICA 78928207

SAMBA YANTRA 78928206

SPAIN 82714806

STRAIGHT UP AND DOWN 78928201

TONES FOR JOAN'S BONES 78928202

TOY ROOM 78928209

WINDOWS 78928205

YOU'RE EVERYTHING 82714801

COREY

ALL I DO (BONUS TRACK, FEA 01671313

CUTEST GIRL 01671312

FIRST TIME, THE 01671307

HANDS UP 01671308

HUSH LIL' LADY (FEATURING L 01671301

IF I WAS OLDER 01671304

MVP (FEATURING SHAQUILLE 01671303

SAW YOU, I 01671309

STOP TALKIN' ABOUT ME 01671311

WHAT? 01671306

CORLEY, COZY

* WARM LOVING MAN 01003002

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CORMEGA (EXPLICIT)

* MEGA'S ON HIS OWN (FEAT. 24748505

Appears on - DEEP BLUE SEA, SOUNDTRACK

CORNELIUS BROTHERS & SISTER ROSE

AIN'T NO SUNSHINE 53749905

BIG TIME LOVER 53749904

DON'T EVER BE LONELY 53749908

GOOD LOVING DON'T COME EA 53749910

GOT TO TESTIFY (LOVE) 53749907

I JUST CAN'T STOP LOVING YO 53749903

I'M NEVER GONNA BE ALONE A 53749909

I'M SO GLAD (TO BE LOVED BY 53749911

LET ME DOWN EASY 53749912

SINCE I FOUND MY BABY 53749906

TOO LATE TO TURN BACK NO 53749902

TREAT HER LIKE A LADY 53749901

CORNELL, CHRIS

CAN'T CHANGE ME 49041201

DISAPPEARING ONE 49041210

FLUTTER GIRL 49041202

FOLLOW MY WAY 49041204

MISSION 49041206

MOONCHILD 49041208

PILLOW OF YOUR BONES 49041211

PREACHING THE END OF THE 49041203

STEEL RAIN 49041212

* SUNSHOWER 78305804

Appears on - GREAT EXPECTATIONS,

SWEET EUPHORIA 49041209

WAVE GOODBYE 49041207

WHEN I'M DOWN 49041205

CORNERSHOP

6 A.M. JULLANDAR SHERE 94601801

7:20 A.M. JULLANDAR SHERE 94601810

BRIMFUL OF ASHA 24657602

BUTTER THE SOUL 24657603

CALL ALL DESTROYER 94601805

CAMP ORANGE 94601806

CANDYMAN 24657613

CHOCOLAT 24657604

COMING UP 24657609

FUNKY DAYS ARE BACK AGAIN 24657606

GOOD SH*T 24657610

GOOD TO BE ON THE ROAD BA 24657611

HONG KONG BOOK OF KUNG F 94601802

IT'S INDIAN TOBACCO MY FRIE 24657612

JANSIMRAM 94601808

LOOKING FOR A WAY IN 94601809

MY DANCING DAYS ARE DONE 94601804

NORWEGIAN WOOD (THIS BIR 24657615

ROOF RACK 94601803

SLEEP ON THE LEFT SIDE 24657601

STATE TROOPERS (PART 1) 24657614

WE'RE IN YR CORNER 24657605

WHAT IS HAPPENING? 24657607

WHEN THE LIGHT APPEARS B 24657608

WOG 94601807

CORONADO, TONY

AGUA TENDIDA 57051002

CONTRATO CON LA MUERTE 57051008

EL CHIVO 57051007

EL RAYO DE SINALOA 57051003

HERENCIA DE CARTEL 57051006

LA MUERTE DE UN COMANDAN 57051004

LA PROMESA DE UN JINETE 57051012

LA VENGANZA DE TINA 57051011

LOS TRES GALLOS 57051010

MI ULTIMO DESEO 57051001

SUCEDIO EN UN PANTEON 57051005

VEINTE MUJERES 57051009

CORONEL, JUAN CARLOS

ADORO 16921410

BELLA 11112009

CUANDO AL FIN TE VAYAS 16921404

DIGAS LO QUE DIGAS 16921402

EDAD MADURA 16921403

FIESTA EN NAVIDAD 16921412

HOY QUIERO DESIRTE 16921401

MATIMBA 11112003

ME OLVIDO 11112011

MENTIRA MENTIRA 16921405

MUEVETE ASI 16921406

NENA 16921408

NUESTRO ORGULLO 16921409

SANDUNGUITA 11112008

* SANDUNGUITA 19551710

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

SIN TU CARINO 11112004

SUENA LA TIMBA 11112001

UN MUNDO PARA DOS 16921407

VARIAS VIDAS 16921411

CORRALES, FABIAN

* VUELVETE A IR 11111607

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CORRINE

A TU OLVIDO MAS OLVIDO 28226101

ALWAYS BE MY BABY 28215408

CONMIGO NO 28226104

FIGURATE 28215403

GATA SIN LUNA 28226103

LA ISLA BONITA (ESPA~NOL) 28226102

LA ISLA BONITA (INGLES) 28226110

LA MUJER LATINA 28226109

LAGRIMAS NEGRAS 28226107

LAS BUENAS NOCHES 28215406

MI CONFIDENTE 28215404

OLVIDAME 28215405

PORQUE ME AMASTE 28215407

REGRESA A MI 28215401

SI EL SUPIERA 28226105

TE DEJO LIBRE 28226106

UNO DE DOS 28215402

VOLVERE ALGUNA VEZ 28226108

CORRS, THE

ALL IN A DAY 78335209

ALL THE LOVE IN THE WORLD 78335205

ALONG WITH THE GIRLS 79261204

AT YOUR SIDE 78335210

BREATHLESS 78335201

BREATHLESS (LIVE) 78353302

CLOSER 79261213

DON'T SAY YOU LOVE ME 78310607

DREAMS 78310603

ERIN SHORE 79261215

ERIN SHORE (TRADITIONAL IN 79261201

GIVE IT ALL UP 78335213

GIVE ME A REASON 78335202

HEAVEN KNOWS 79261203

HOPELESSLY ADDICTED 78310609

HURT BEFORE 78335214

I NEVER LOVED YOU ANYWAY 78310605

INTIMACY 78310611

IRRESISTIBLE 78335207

JOY OF LIFE/ TROUT IN THE BA 78353305

LEAVE ME ALONE 79261214

LITTLE WING 78310614

LITTLE WING (FEAT. RON WOO 78353304

LOVE GIVES LOVE TAKES 78310608

LOVE TO LOVE YOU 79261210

NO GOOD FOR ME 78310613

NO MORE CRY 78335211

ONE NIGHT 78335208

ONLY LOVE CAN BREAK YOUR 78353307

ONLY WHEN I SLEEP 78310601

PADDY MCCARTHY 78310610

QUEEN OF HOLLYWOOD 78310612

RADIO 78335206

RADIO (LIVE) 78353308

RAIN 78335212

REBEL HEART 78335215

RIGHT TIME, THE 79261207

RUNAWAY 79261206

RUNAWAY (LIVE) 78353306

SAY 78335204

SECRET LIFE 79261211

SO YOUNG 78310606

SO YOUNG (LIVE) 78353310

SOMEBODY FOR SOMEONE 78335203

SOMEDAY 79261205

SUMMER WINE (FEAT. BONO) ( 78353309

TOSS THE FEATHERS 79261209

WHAT CAN I DO 78310604

WHEN HE'S NOT AROUND 78310602

WHEN THE STARS GO BLUE (F 78353303

WOULD YOU BE HAPPIER? (LIV 78353301

CORTAZAR, EDGAR

ARENA MOJADA 42752409

Page 97 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

CADENA PERPETUA 42752408

HOY EN TU DIA 42752404

LUNA DE CALIFORNIA 42752403

NO LE TEMAS AL AMOR 42752405

POR ESA CHIQUILLA 42752410

PORQUE? 42752402

QUIEN SE TOMA UNA COPA CO 42752401

TENIAS RAZON 42752406

VIENDO NEGRO 42752407

CORTEZ, ALBERTO

A MIS AMIGOS 53461906

ALMA MIA 53461907

ANDAR POR ANDAR, ANDAND 53461911

CASTILLOS EN EL AIRE 53461912

COMO EL PRIMER DIA 53461916

COMO LA MAREA 53461908

COMPANERA MIA 53461910

CUANDO UN AMIGO SE VA 53461919

DISTANCIA 53461905

EL ARBOL DESOLADO 53461909

EN UN RINCON DEL ALMA 53461901

INSTRUCCIONES PARA SER U 53461915

LAS MOSCAS 53461914

LAS PALMERAS 53461903

MANOLO 53461913

ME LLEVARE CONMIGO 53461920

MI ARBOL Y YO 53461904

NO SOY DE AQUI 53461902

QUE SUERTE HE TENIDO DE N 53461917

YO VOY SONANDO CAMINOS 53461918

COSTA, DON

FROM HERE TO ETERNITY 81936704

I'LL WALK THE LINE 81936707

MACK THE KNIFE 81936708

MISFITS, THE 81936703

NEVER ON SUNDAY 81936701

PICNIC 81936710

THIRD MAN THEME 81936706

COSTA, NIKKA

CORNERS OF MY MIND 81009612

EVERYBODY GOT THEIR SOME 81009604

HOPE IT FELT GOOD 81009607

JUST BECAUSE 81009610

LIKE A FEATHER 81009601

NOTHING 81009605

PUSH & PULL 81009611

SO HAVE I FOR YOU 81009602

SOME KIND OF BEAUTIFUL 81009608

TUG OF WAR 81009603

COSTELLO, ELVIS

...THIS TOWN... 92584801

13 STEPS LEAD DOWN 24553503

13 STEPS LEAD DOWN 24680105

15 PETALS 58677506

20% AMNESIA 24553508

45 58677501

ALIBI 58677510

ALL THE RAGE 24553514

ALL THE RAGE 24680118

ALL THIS USELESS BEAUTY 24680106

ANY KING'S SHILLING 92584813

BIRDS WILL STILL BE SINGING, 24680113

BRIDGE I BURNED, THE 24680101

CHEWING GUM 92584806

CLOWN STRIKE 24553505

COAL-TRAIN ROBBERIES 92584814

COULDN'T CALL IT UNEXPECT 24680116

DADDY CAN I TURN THIS? 58677512

DEEP DARK TRUTHFUL MIRRO 92584803

DEEP DARK TRUTHFUL MIRRO 24680110

DISSOLVE 58677509

DUST 2... 58677508

DUST, ... 58677511

EPISODE OF BLONDE 58677514

FAVOURITE HOUR 24553515

GOD'S COMIC 92584805

HURRY DOWN DOOMSDAY 24680111

I WANT TO VANISH 24680117

JUST ABOUT GLAD 24553513

KINDER MURDER 24553502

KINDER MURDER 24680109

LAST BOAT LEAVING 92584815

LET HIM DANGLE 92584802

LONDON'S BRILLANT PARADE 24680114

LONDON'S BRILLIANT PARADE 24553510

MISS MACBETH 92584812

MY DARK LIFE 24680107

MY LITTLE BLUE WINDOW 58677513

MY SCIENCE FICTION TWIN 24553511

OTHER SIDE OF SUMMER, THE 24680108

PADS, PAWS AND CLAWS 92584810

PONY ST. 24553501

POOR FRACTURED ATLAS 24680112

RADIO SILENCE 58677515

ROCKING HORSE ROAD 24553512

SATELLITE 92584809

SO LIKE CANDY 24680104

SOUL FOR HIRE 58677505

SPOOKY GIRLFRIEND 58677502

STALIN MALONE 92584808

STILL TOO SOON TO KNOW 24553507

SULKY GIRL 24553509

SULKY GIRL 24680103

TART 58677507

TEAR OFF YOUR OWN HEAD (I 58677503

THIS IS HELL 24553504

TRAMP THE DIRT DOWN 92584807

TRAMP THE DIRT DOWN 24680115

VERONICA 92584804

VERONICA 24680102

WHEN I WAS CRUEL NO. 2 58677504

YOU TRIPPED AT EVERY STEP 24553506

COSTUMBRE

ETERNAMENTE 16229404

NI TE QUISE TANTO 16229410

QUIERO DECIRTE 16229402

QUIERO DECIRTE (POP VERSI 16229412

COTEAU

ACADIAN TWO-STEP 61607801

ARC DE TRIOMPHE TWO-STEP 61607804

BALFA ET GRAND BOIS 61607812

BASIC LADY 61607806

BAYOU TECHE 61607808

BOSCO/MOSCO STOMP 61607802

COLD-HEARTED YOU 61607810

GRAND MAMOU 61607811

MARDI GRAS 61607813

QUOI FAIRE? 61607807

SUGARFOOT RAG 61607814

SWEET SUZANNAH (LA BELLE 61607805

TRAVAILLER C'EST TROP DUR 61607803

ZYDECO GRIS-GRIS 61607809

COTTON CLUB MOVIE BAND

* COTTON CLUB STOMP #1 42406209

Appears on - COTTON CLUB, SOUNDTRACK

* COTTON CLUB STOMP #2 42406202

Appears on - COTTON CLUB, SOUNDTRACK

* DAYBREAK EXPRESS MEDLE 42406215

Appears on - COTTON CLUB, SOUNDTRACK

* MOOCHE, THE 42406201

Appears on - COTTON CLUB, SOUNDTRACK

COTTON J / WELLS J / BELL C / BRANCH B.

BLACK NIGHT 51479008

BROKE AND HUNGRY 51479006

DOWN HOME BLUES 51479001

HIT MAN 51479007

LITTLE CAR BLUES 51479004

SECOND HAND MAN 51479010

WHO 51479002

COTTON, JAMES

ALL WALKS OF LIFE 52984902

BLUES IN MY SLEEP 52984913

* CAN'T LIVE WITHOUT LOVE 83628818

Appears on - JAKE, SHAKEY / COTTON,

* DIGGING MY POTATOES 51101102

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* GEORGIA SWING 83628869

Appears on - JAKE, SHAKEY / COTTON,

* GOODBYE MY LADY 83628868

Appears on - JAKE, SHAKEY / COTTON,

* HIGH COMPRESSION 60660406

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* I'M A FREE MAN 83628817

Appears on - JAKE, SHAKEY / COTTON,

* KIDDY BOY 83628819

Appears on - JAKE, SHAKEY / COTTON,

* LONG DISTANCE OPERATOR 83628816

Appears on - JAKE, SHAKEY / COTTON,

* NOSE OPEN 83628867

Appears on - JAKE, SHAKEY / COTTON,

* SHE MOVES ME 83628865

Appears on - JAKE, SHAKEY / COTTON,

* SKY IS FALLING, THE 83628815

Appears on - JAKE, SHAKEY / COTTON,

* TONIGHT I WANNA LOVE ME 83628866

Appears on - JAKE, SHAKEY / COTTON,

COTY, NEAL

BREATHIN' 17218302

LEGACY 17218301

COULTER, PHIL

CATHERING - BEALTAINE, THE 66361506

COULTERGEIST 66361512

ENCHANTED GLEN, THE 66361509

FLOW GENTLY SWEET AFTON 66361511

FLOWERS OF THE FOREST, TH 66361504

GOING HOME 66361508

HIGHLAND CATHEDRAL 66361501

HOLY ISLAND 66361502

IF THESE STONES COULD SPE 66361507

IN LOVING MEMORY 66361513

OUR ISLAND BARQUE 66361514

OVER THE SEA TO SKYE 66361505

PILGRIMS' WAY 66361510

TRANQUILITY 66361503

COUNTING CROWS

A LONG DECEMBER 42497513

ALL MY FRIENDS 49041505

AMERICAN GIRLS 49335602

AMY HIT THE ATMOSPHERE 49041503

ANGELS OF THE SILENCES 42497502

ANNA BEGINS 02452805

ANOTHER HORSEDREAMER'S 42497509

BLACK AND BLUE 49335610

BUTTERFLY IN REVERSE 49335606

CARRIAGE 49335609

CATAPULT 42497501

CHILDREN IN BLOOM 42497506

COLORBLIND 49041507

DAYLIGHT FADING 42497503

FOUR DAYS 49041504

GHOST TRAIN 02452809

GOOD TIME 49335603

GOODNIGHT ELISABETH 42497505

GOODNIGHT LA 49335605

HANGINAROUND 49041501

HARD CANDY 49335601

HAVE YOU SEEN ME LATELY? 42497507

HIGH LIFE 49041506

HOLIDAY 49335613

I WISH I WAS A GIRL 49041508

I'M NOT SLEEPING 42497504

IF I COULD GIVE ALL MY LOVE ( 49335604

MERCURY 42497512

MIAMI 49335607

MILLER ANGELS 42497508

MONKEY 42497511

MR. JONES 02452803

MRS. POTTERS LULLABY 49041502

Page 98 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

MURDER OF ONE, A 02452811

NEW FRONTIER 49335608

OMAHA 02452802

PERFECT BLUE BUILDINGS 02452804

RAIN KING 02452807

RAINING IN BALTIMORE 02452810

RECOVERING THE SATELLITES 42497510

ROUND HERE 02452801

SPEEDWAY 49041509

ST. ROBINSON IN HIS CADILLA 49041510

SULLIVAN STREET 02452808

TIME AND TIME AGAIN 02452806

UNTITLED (BONUS TRACK) 49041511

UP ALL NIGHT (FRANKIE MILLE 49335612

WALKAWAYS 42497514

WHY SHOULD YOU COME WHE 49335611

COUNTRY GENTLEMEN, THE

BLUE RIDGE MOUNTAINS TUR 91220709

COAL,BLACK GOLD 91220714

COME AND SIT BY THE RIVER 91220701

DARBY'S CASTLE 91220704

ELECTRICITY 91220716

FOR THE FIRST TIME 91220707

GOD'S COLORING BOOK 91220712

HONEY DON'T 91220720

I'M LONESOME WITHOUT YOU 91220717

IN CROWD, THE 91220715

IT'S JUST LIKE HEAVEN 91220706

LIKES OF YOU, THE 91220703

LONELY DANCER, THE 91220710

LOVING HER WAS EASIER THA 91220718

MEET ME OVER ON THE OTHE 91220702

RIVER BOTTOM 91220713

RIVERBOAT FANTASY 91220711

SIT DOWN YOUNG STRANGER 91220705

SOUTH ELM STREET 91220708

THINGS IN LIFE 91220719

COURSE OF NATURE

1000 TIMES 78352607

AFTER THE FALL 78352610

BETTER PART OF ME 78352609

CAUGHT IN THE SUN 78352602

COULD I'VE BEEN 78352608

DIFFERENCE OF OPINION 78352603

GAIN 78352606

REMAIN 78352605

SOMEONE ELSE TO YOU 78352604

WALL OF SHAME 78352601

COUSINS, TINA

ANGEL 15795503

BREATHLESS 15795506

FOOL IS ME, THE 15795509

FOREVER 15795505

KILLIN' TIME 15795501

LIVE AND BREATHE 15795504

MYSTERIOUS TIMES 15795511

NOTHING TO FEAR 15795507

PRAY 15795502

TURN BACK TIME 15795508

UNTIL THE DAY 15795510

COVERDALE, DAVID

* LAST NOTE OF FREEDOM, TH 42429401

Appears on - DAYS OF THUNDER,

COVERDALE/PAGE

ABSOLUTION BLUES 42448710

DON'T LEAVE ME THIS WAY 42448709

EASY DOES IT 42448707

FEELING HOT 42448706

OVER NOW 42448705

PRIDE AND JOY 42448704

SHAKE MY TREE 42448701

TAKE A LOOK AT YOURSELF 42448708

TAKE ME FOR A LITTLE WHILE 42448703

WAITING ON YOU 42448702

WHISPER A PRAYER FOR THE 42448711

COVINGTON, JULIE

* DON'T CRY FOR ME ARGENTI 58106101

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

COWBOY JUNKIES

200 MORE MILES 00856807

A COMMON DISASTER 42495202

BENEATH THE GATE 14310209

BLUE GUITAR 42520102

BLUE MOON REVISITED (A SON 12964301

BREAD AND WINE 14310203

CLOSE MY EYES 14310210

DARK HOLE AGAIN 14310205

DRAGGING HOOKS (RIVER SO 14310202

I DID IT ALL FOR YOU 14310201

I'M SO LONESOME I COULD CR 12964358

I'M SO OPEN 14310207

IF YOU WERE THE WOMAN AN 12964352

ME AND THE DEVIL 12964303

MILES FROM OUR HOME 42520103

SMALL SWIFT BIRDS 14310208

STATE TROOPER 12964304

SUN COMES UP, IT'S TUESDAY 12964305

SWEET JANE 12964351

SWEET JANE 00856810

THOUSAND YEAR PRAYER 14310206

UPON STILL WATERS 14310204

WALKING AFTER MIDNIGHT 12964359

COWBOY MOUTH

DRUMMER MAN 11184704

GOD MAKES THE RAIN 11144703

HOW DO YOU TELL SOMEONE 11144702

JENNY SAYS 11144701

LAUGHABLE 11144706

LIGHT IT ON FIRE 11144705

LOUISIANA LOWDOWN 11144710

LOVE OF MY LIFE 11144707

MAN ON THE RUN 11144709

NEW ORLEANS 11144711

ONLY ONE OF US 11184707

PEACEMAKER 11144712

SO SAD ABOUT ME 11144708

TAKE IT OUT ON ME 11144704

WHATCHA GONNA DO? 11184706

WHY YA WANNA DO ME? 11184701

COWSILLS, THE

HAIR 54994707

II X II 54994710

IN NEED OF A FRIEND 54994704

INDIAN LAKE 54994705

LOVE AMERICAN STYLE 54994711

MOST OF ALL 54994701

POOR BABY 54994706

PROPHECY OF DANIEL & JOHN 54994708

RAIN, THE PARK & OTHER THI 54994702

SILVER THREADS AND GOLDE 54994709

WE CAN FLY 54994703

WHEN EVERYBODY'S HERE 54994712

COX, DEBORAH

CALL ME 21878105

COULDN'T WE 21902205

I NEVER KNEW 21902210

I WON'T GIVE UP 21902207

I'M YOUR NATURAL WOMAN 21878103

IT COULD'VE BEEN YOU 21878108

IT'S OVER NOW 21902202

JUST BE GOOD TO ME 21878110

JUST WHEN I THINK I'M OVER 21902208

LOVE IS ON THE WAY 21902209

MY FIRST NIGHT WITH YOU 21878109

MY RADIO 21878106

NEVER GONNA BREAK MY HEA 21878107

NOBODY'S SUPPOSED TO BE 21902203

NOBODY'S SUPPOSED TO BE 21902212

ONE DAY YOU WILL 21902211

ONE WISH 21902206

SENTIMENTAL 21878101

SEPTEMBER 21902201

SOUND OF MY TEARS, THE 21878104

THINGS JUST AIN'T THE SAME 21902213

WE CAN'T BE FRIENDS (WITH 21902204

WHERE DO WE GO FROM HER 21878112

WHO DO U LOVE 21878102

WHO DO U LOVE (MORALES MI 21878111

CRACKER

100 FLOWER POWER MAXIMU 84149806

AIN'T THAT STRANGE 81134105

ANOTHER SONG ABOUT THE R 78626410

BE MY LOVE 84900514

BEEN AROUND THE WORLD 84900513

BEEN AROUND THE WORLD 84626306

BICYCLE SPANIARD 84149812

BIG DIPPER 84900511

BIG DIPPER 84149803

BRIDES OF NEPTUNE 81134101

CAN I TAKE MY GUN TO HEAVE 78626408

CHINA 84900528

DIXIE BABYLON 84149807

DON'T BRING US DOWN 81134103

DON'T F**K ME UP (WITH PEAC 78626411

DR. BERNICE 78626412

EURO-TRASH GIRL 84900507

EYES OF MARY 84900516

FOREVER 81134110

GENTLEMAN'S BLUES 84626313

GET OFF THIS 84900505

GET OFF THIS 38390103

GOLDEN AGE, THE 84149805

GOLDEN AGE, THE (LIVE) 84900518

GOOD LIFE, THE 84626301

GUARDED BY MONKEYS 81134104

HALLELUJAH 84626316

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO ME 78626402

HEAVEN KNOWS I'M LONELY N 84900515

HI-DESERT BIKER METH LAB :4 38390115

HOLD OF MYSELF 84626312

HOLLYWOOD CEMETARY 84900520

HOW CAN I LIVE WITHOUT YOU 84149811

I CAN'T FORGET YOU 84149808

I HATE MY GENERATION 84149801

I SEE THE LIGHT 84900503

I SEE THE LIGHT 78626404

I WANT EVERYTHING 38390109

I WANT OUT OF THE CIRCUS 84626314

I WANT OUT OF THE CIRCUS ( 84900522

I'M A LITTLE ROCKET SHIP 84900510

I'M A LITTLE ROCKET SHIP 84149802

JAMES RIVER 84626304

KEROSENE HAT 38390104

LET'S GO FOR A RIDE 38390111

LONESOME JOHNNY BLUES 38390110

LONESOME JOHNNY BLUES (L 84900526

LOSER 38390112

LOW 84900504

LOW 38390101

LULLABYE 84626308

MERRY CHRISTMAS EMILY 81134109

MISS SANTA CRUZ COUNTY 81134106

MOVIE STAR 38390102

MR. WRONG 78626406

MR. WRONG (LIVE) 84900524

MY LIFE IS TOTALLY BORING W 84626305

NOSTALGIA 38390106

NOTHING TO BELIEVE IN 84149804

ONE FINE DAY 81134112

RAINY DAYS AND MONDAYS 84900527

SATISFY YOU 78626409

SEVEN DAYS 84900512

SEVEN DAYS 84626302

SHAKE SOME ACTION 84900508

SHAMELESS 81134111

SHINE 81134102

SICK OF GOODBYES 38390108

Page 99 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

SOMEDAY 78626407

ST. CAJETAN 78626405

STAR 84626303

STEVE'S HORNPIPE 84900523

SUNDAY TRAIN 84900525

SUPERFAN 81134107

SURFBILLY 84900517

SWEET MAGDALENA OF MY MI 81134108

SWEET POTATO 84900506

SWEET POTATO 38390107

SWEET THISTLE PIE 84900509

SWEET THISTLE PIE 84149809

TAKE ME DOWN TO THE INFIR 38390105

TEEN ANGST 78626401

THIS IS CRACKER SOUL 84900502

THIS IS CRACKER SOUL 78626403

TRIALS & TRIBULATIONS 84626310

USELESS STUFF 84149810

WAITING FOR YOU GIRL 84626309

WEDDING DAY 84626315

WHAT YOU'RE MISSING 81134113

WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE 84900521

WILD ONE 84626311

WORLD IS MINE 84626307

CRADDOCK, BILLY 'CRASH'

'TILL THE WATER STOPS RUN 18209506

A TEAR FELL 18209516

AIN'T NOTHIN' SHAKIN' ( BUT T 18209504

BROKEN DOWN IN TINY PIECE 18209515

DREAM LOVER 18209502

EASY AS PIE 18209512

FIRST TIME, THE 18209517

I CHEATED ON A GOOD WOMA 18209518

I LOVE THE BLUES AND THE B 18209511

I'M GONNA KNOCK ON YOUR D 18209505

IF I COULD WRITE A SONG AS 18209519

KNOCK THREE TIMES 18209501

RUB IT IN 18209508

RUBY, BABY 18209509

STILL THINKIN' 'BOUT YOU 18209510

SWEET MAGNOLIA BLOSSOM 18209507

WALK SOFTLY 18209513

YOU BETTER MOVE ON 18209503

YOU RUBBED IT IN ALL WRON 18209514

CRAMER, FLOYD

(THESE ARE) THE YOUNG YEA 36659117

ALL KEYED UP 36659118

CHATTANOOGA CHOO CHOO 36659113

CORRINE CORRINA 36659107

DROWN IN MY OWN TEARS 36659108

FANCY PANTS 36659102

FLIP FLOP AND BOP 36659105

GEORGIA ON MY MIND 36659111

I NEED YOU NOW 36659109

I'M SO LONESOME I COULD CR 36659103

JAVA 36659115

LAST DATE 36659101

LOSERS WEEPERS 36659114

LOVESICK BLUES 36659112

ON THE REBOUND 36659110

SHRUM 36659116

STOOD UP 36659119

WHAT'D I SAY 36659120

YOUR LAST GOODBYE 36659106

CRANBERRIES, THE

ANALYSE 11273902

ANIMAL INSTINCT 52461101

BOSNIA 52423413

CARRY ON 11273912

CHOCOLATE BROWN 11273913

CONCEPT, THE 11273906

COPYCAT 52461109

DAFFODIL LAMENT 52405012

DELILAH 52461111

DESPERATE ANDY 52461107

DISAPPOINTMENT 52405008

DO YOU KNOW 11273911

DREAMING MY DREAMS 52405010

DREAMS 51415602

DYING IN THE SUN 52461113

DYING INSIDE 11273904

ELECTRIC BLUE 52423409

EMPTY 52405005

EVERY MORNING 11273910

EVERYTHING I SAID 52405006

FEE FI FO 52461112

FOREVER YELLOW SKIES 52423406

FREE TO DECIDE 52423404

HOLLYWOOD 52423401

HOW 51415611

I CAN'T BE WITH YOU 52405002

I JUST SHOT JOHN LENNON 52423408

I REALLY HOPE 11273909

I STILL DO 51415601

I WILL ALWAYS 51415610

I'M STILL REMEMBERING 52423410

ICICLE MELTS, THE 52405007

JOE 52423412

JUST MY IMAGINATION 52461105

LINGER 51415607

LOUD AND CLEAR 52461102

NEVER GROW OLD 11273901

NO NEED TO ARGUE 52405013

NOT SORRY 51415606

ODE TO MY FAMILY 52405001

PRETTY 51415604

PRETTY EYES 11273908

PROMISES 52461103

PUT ME DOWN 51415612

REBELS, THE 52423407

RIDICULOUS THOUGHTS 52405009

SALVATION 52423402

SAVING GRACE 52461108

SHATTERED 52461106

STILL CAN'T... 51415609

SUNDAY 51415603

THIS IS THE DAY 11273905

TIME IS TICKING OUT 11273903

TWENTY ONE 52405003

WAKE UP AND SMELL THE CO 11273907

WALTZING BACK 51415605

WANTED 51415608

WAR CHILD 52423405

WHAT'S ON MY MIND 52461110

WHEN YOU'RE GONE 52423403

WILL YOU REMEMBER? 52423411

YEAT'S GRAVE 52405011

YOU AND ME 52461104

ZOMBIE 52405004

CRASH TEST DUMMIES

AFTERNOONS & COFFEESPOO 11653102

BUZZIN' FLIES 11680107

DAY WE NEVER MET, THE 11680103

EVERY MORNING 11680110

HANGIN' TREE 11680109

HE LIKED TO FEEL IT 13977902

I DON'T CARE THAT YOU DON'T 11680101

I NEVER FALL ASLEEP AT NIGH 11680114

IN THE DAYS OF THE CAVEMA 11653104

KEEP A LID ON THINGS 21904801

LET IT FEEL LIKE SOMETHING 11680104

LITTLE SECRET 11680105

MMM MMM MMM MMM 11653103

MY OWN SUNRISE 13977910

NEVER COMIN' BACK 11680111

ON AND ON 11680102

OVERACHIEVERS 13977901

PUT ME IN A CORNER OF YOU 11680112

SHOOT 'EM UP, SHOOT 'EM DO 11680113

SITTIN' ON A TREE STUMP 11680106

SUPERMAN'S SONG 21867703

SWIMMING IN YOUR OCEAN 11653105

YER DEVIL WAYS 11680108

CRAWFORD, BILLY

URGENTLY IN LOVE (FEAT. NO 12702002

CRAWFORD, DAVELL

* MARDI GRAS SONG, THE 94104506

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CRAWFORD, HANK & MCGRIFF, JIMMY

BOW LEGS 18928701

CRUNCH TIME 18928705

DON'T RECEIVE ME (PLEASE D 18928703

IT'S ALL GOOD 18928702

PREACHER, THE 18928708

SANDU 18928704

WHAT'S GOIN' ON 18928706

WITHOUT A SONG 18928707

CRAWFORD, JESSE

AH! SWEET MYSTERY OF LIFE 42077705

BECAUSE 42077702

BRIDAL CHORUS FROM 'LOHE 42077701

I LOVE YOU TRULY 42077704

L'AMOUR, TOUJOURS L'AMOUR 42077709

LIEBESTRAUM 42077712

LOVE SENDS A LITTLE GIFT OF 42077710

LOVE'S OLD SWEET SONG 42077706

LOVE, HERE IS MY HEART 42077708

OH, PROMISE ME 42077703

WEDDING MARCH 42077707

YOURS IS MY HEART ALONE 42077711

CRAWFORD, MICHAEL

ANY DREAM WILL DO 78234701

MUSIC OF THE NIGHT, THE 78234709

* O HOLY NIGHT 49229506

Appears on - FOSTER, DAVID

PHANTOM OF THE OPERA, TH 78234708

CRAWFORD, RANDY

ALL THE KINGS HORSES 79266211

CAJUN MOON 79266201

CIGARETTE IN THE RAIN 92600208

COME INTO MY LIFE 79266208

DIAMANTE (DUET WITH ZUCCH 92673612

FORGET ME NOTS 79266205

GIVE ME THE NIGHT 79266202

GIVE ME THE NIGHT (CHILL NIG 79266212

GLOW OF LOVE, THE 79266203

HOLD ON, BE STRONG 92673607

HOLDING BACK THE YEARS 79266210

I DON'T FEEL MUCH LIKE CRYI 92600210

I'LL BE AROUND 79266206

IF I WERE (IN YOUR SHOES) 92673604

IF YOU'D ONLY BELIEVE 92673609

IMAGINE 24594204

IT'S RAINING 92673602

JOY INSIDE MY TEARS 79266207

JUST A TOUCH 92673611

KNOCKIN' ON HEAVEN'S DOOR 92600201

KNOCKIN' ON HEAVEN'S DOOR 24594207

LAST NIGHT AT DANCELAND 24594211

LIKE THE SUN OUT OF NOWHE 92673610

LOT THAT YOU CAN DO, A 92673608

ONE HELLO 24594203

PURPLE RAIN 79266204

RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA 92354102

RHYTHM OF ROMANCE 92673605

RIO DE JANEIRO BLUE 92354106

SAME OLD STORY (SAME OLD 24594212

SECRET COMBINATION 92354107

SHINE 92673606

* STREET LIFE 24684111

Appears on - JACKIE BROWN, SOUNDTRACK

STREET LIFE 24594202

THAT'S HOW HEARTACHES AR 92354103

TIME FOR LOVE 92354109

TRADE WINDS 92354110

TWO LIVES 92354104

WHAT A DIFFERENCE A DAY M 79266209

WHEN I LOSE MY WAY 92354108

Page 100 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

WHEN I LOSE MY WAY 24594206

WHEN LOVE IS NEW 92673603

WHO'S CRYING NOW 24594205

WRAP-U-UP 92600203

YOU BRING THE SUN OUT 92354105

YOU MIGHT NEED SOMEBODY 92354101

YOUR PRECIOUS LOVE 24594210

CRAY, ROBERT

I GUESS I SHOWED HER 83056802

I WONDER 83056808

NOTHIN' BUT A WOMAN 83056804

RIGHT NEXT DOOR (BECAUSE 83056803

SMOKING GUN 83056801

CRAY, ROBERT (BAND)

ACROSS THE LINE 83492308

ACTING THIS WAY 83492306

AT LAST 83492309

BAD INFLUENCE 28800102

CHANGE OF HEART, CHANGE 28800502

DON'T BE AFRAID OF THE DAR 83492301

DON'T TOUCH ME 28800109

DON'T YOU EVEN CARE? 83492302

FALSE ACCUSATIONS 28800506

GOT TO MAKE A COMEBACK 28800104

GOTTA CHANGE THE RULES 83492307

GRINDER, THE 28800103

I CAN'T GO HOME 83492304

I GOT LOADED 28800111

I'VE SLIPPED HER MIND 28800505

LAST TIME (I GET BURNED LIK 28800507

LAUGH OUT LOUD 83492310

MARCH ON 28800108

NIGHT PATROL 83492305

NO BIG DEAL 28800110

PAYIN' FOR IT NOW 28800508

PHONE BOOTH 28800101

PLAYIN' IN THE DIRT 28800504

PORCH LIGHT 28800501

SHARE WHAT YOU'VE GOT, KE 28800112

SHE'S GONE 28800503

SO MANY WOMEN, SO LITTLE T 28800105

SONNY 28800509

WAITING FOR THE TIDE TO TU 28800107

WHERE DO I GO FROM HERE 28800106

YOUR SECRET'S SAFE WITH M 83492303

CRAY, ROBERT (BAND) - WITH THE MEMPHIS HORN

BOUNCIN' BACK 84665205

CONSEQUENCES 84665206

FORECAST, THE (CALLS FOR P 84665201

HOLDIN' COURT 84665210

LABOR OF LOVE 84665204

MIDNIGHT STROLL 84665211

MOVE A MOUNTAIN 84665209

MY PROBLEM 84665203

THESE THINGS 84665202

THINGS YOU DO TO ME, THE 84665207

WALK AROUND TIME 84665208

CRAZY HORSE

BEGGARS DAY 92680804

CAROLAY 92680807

CROW JANE LADY 92680811

DANCE, DANCE, DANCE 92680802

DIRTY, DIRTY 92680808

DOWNTOWN 92680806

GONE DEAD TRAIN 92680801

I DON'T WANT TO TALK ABOUT 92680805

I'LL GET BY 92680810

LOOK AT ALL THE THINGS 92680803

NOBODY 92680809

CREAM

ANYONE FOR TENNIS 52375219

BADGE 52375220

BLUE CONDITION 82363605

BORN UNDER A BAD SIGN 52375216

CROSSROADS 52375218

DANCE THE NIGHT AWAY 82363604

DESERTED CITIES OF THE HEA 52375217

I FEEL FREE 52375202

I'M SO GLAD 52375205

MOTHER'S LAMENT 82363611

N.S.U. 52375203

OUTSIDE WOMAN BLUES 82363609

POLITICIAN 52375214

SITTING ON TOP OF THE WOR 52375213

SPOONFUL 52375206

STRANGE BREW 52375207

SUNSHINE OF YOUR LOVE 82363602

SUNSHINE OF YOUR LOVE 52375208

SWEET WINE 52375204

SWLABR 82363607

SWLABR 52375210

TAKE IT BACK 82363610

TALES OF BRAVE ULYSSES 82363606

TALES OF BRAVE ULYSSES 52375209

THOSE WERE THE DAYS 52375215

WE'RE GOING WRONG 82363608

WE'RE GOING WRONG 52375211

WHITE ROOM 52375212

WORLD OF PAIN 82363603

WRAPPING PAPER 52375201

CREED

ARE YOU READY? 01305301

BEAUTIFUL 01305303

BULLETS 13075201

DON'T STOP DANCING 13075210

FACELESS MAN 01305306

FREEDOM FIGHTER 13075202

HIDE 13075209

HIGHER 01305309

ILLUSION 01304906

IN AMERICA 01304905

INSIDE US ALL 01305311

LULLABY 13075211

MY OWN PRISON 01304903

MY SACRIFICE 13075206

MY SACRIFICE 25100501

MY SACRIFICE (RADIO EDIT) 25100502

NEVER DIE 01305307

ODE 01304902

ONE 01304910

ONE LAST BREATH 13075205

PITY FOR A DIME 01304904

SAY I 01305304

SIGNS 13075204

SISTER 01304908

STAND HERE WITH ME 13075207

TORN 01304901

UNFORGIVEN 01304907

WASH AWAY THOSE YEARS 01305310

WEATHERED 13075208

WHAT IF 01305302

WHAT'S THIS LIFE FOR 01304909

WHO'S GOT MY BACK 13075203

WITH ARMS WIDE OPEN 01305308

WRONG WAY 01305305

CREEDENCE CLEARWATER REVIVAL

(WISH I COULD) HIDEAWAY 18451705

(WISH I COULD) HIDEAWAY 18000315

BAD MOON RISING 52180004

BAD MOON RISING 18451405

BEFORE YOU ACCUSE ME 18000312

BEFORE YOU ACCUSE ME 18451602

BOOTLEG 18451302

BORN ON THE BAYOU 18451301

BORN ON THE BAYOU 18000303

BORN TO MOVE 18451706

BORN TO MOVE 18000318

CHAMELEON 18451703

COMMOTION 52180007

COMMOTION 18451402

COTTON FIELDS 18451503

COTTON FIELDS 18000308

CROSS-TIE WALKER 18451407

DON'T LOOK NOW 18451507

DON'T LOOK NOW (IT AIN'T YO 18000310

DOOR TO DOOR 18451809

DOWN ON THE CORNER 52180008

DOWN ON THE CORNER 18451501

EFFIGY 18451510

FEELIN' BLUE 18451505

FORTUNATE SON 52180009

FORTUNATE SON 18451506

GET DOWN WOMAN 18451205

GLOOMY 18451207

GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 18451304

GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY 18000304

GRAVEYARD TRAIN 18451303

GREEN RIVER 52180006

GREEN RIVER 18451401

HAVE YOU EVER SEEN THE RA 52180017

HAVE YOU EVER SEEN THE RA 18451704

HELLO MARY LOU 18000320

HELLO MARY LOU 18451808

HEY TONIGHT 52180018

HEY TONIGHT 18451707

I HEARD IT THROUGH THE GR 52180016

I HEARD IT THROUGH THE GR 18451610

I PUT A SPELL ON YOU 52180002

I PUT A SPELL ON YOU 18451201

IT CAME OUT OF THE SKY 18451502

IT CAME OUT OF THE SKY 18000309

IT'S JUST A THOUGHT 18451708

IT'S JUST A THOUGHT 18000316

KEEP ON CHOOGLIN' 18451307

LODI 52180005

LODI 18451406

LONG AS I CAN SEE THE LIGHT 52180015

LONG AS I CAN SEE THE LIGHT 18451611

LOOKIN' FOR A REASON 18000319

LOOKIN' FOR A REASON 18451801

LOOKIN' OUT MY BACK DOOR 52180014

LOOKIN' OUT MY BACK DOOR 18451605

MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, THE 18451508

MIDNIGHT SPECIAL, THE 18000311

MOLINA 18451709

MOLINA 18000317

MY BABY LEFT ME 18451608

MY BABY LEFT ME 18000313

NEED SOMEONE TO HOLD 18451803

NIGHT TIME IS THE RIGHT TIME 18000307

NIGHT TIME IS THE RIGHT TIME 18451409

NINETY-NINE AND A HALF 18451204

OOBY DOOBY 18451604

PAGAN BABY 18000314

PAGAN BABY 18451701

PENTHOUSE PAUPER 18451305

POORBOY SHUFFLE 18451504

PORTERVILLE 18451206

PROUD MARY 52180003

PROUD MARY 18451306

RAMBLE TAMBLE 18451601

RUDE AWAKENING 18451710

RUN THROUGH THE JUNGLE 52180013

RUN THROUGH THE JUNGLE 18451606

SAIL AWAY 18451807

SAILOR'S LAMENT 18451702

SIDE O' THE ROAD 18451509

SINISTER PURPOSE 18451408

SOMEDAY NEVER COMES 52180020

SOMEDAY NEVER COMES 18451805

SUSIE Q 52180001

SUSIE Q (PART 2) 18000302

SUZIE Q 18451203

SWEET HITCH-HIKER 52180019

SWEET HITCH-HIKER 18451810

TAKE IT LIKE A FRIEND 18451802

TEARIN' UP THE COUNTRY 18451804

TOMBSTONE SHADOW 18451403

Page 101 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

TOMBSTONE SHADOW 18000305

TRAVELIN' BAND 52180010

TRAVELIN' BAND 18451603

UP AROUND THE BEND 52180012

UP AROUND THE BEND 18451607

WALK ON THE WATER 18451208

WALK ON THE WATER 18000301

WHAT ARE YOU GONNA DO 18451806

WHO'LL STOP THE RAIN 52180011

WHO'LL STOP THE RAIN 18451609

WORKING MAN, THE 18451202

WROTE A SONG FOR EVERYO 18000306

WROTE A SONG FOR EVERYO 18451404

CRESTS, THE

16 CANDLES 27094801

ANGELS LISTENED IN, THE 27094808

FLOWER OF LOVE 27094806

GEE (BUT I'D GIVE THE WORLD 27094804

I REMEMBER (IN THE STILL OF 27094818

I THANK THE MOON 27094811

ISN'T IT AMAZING 27094810

IT MUST BE LOVE 27094815

JOURNEY OF LOVE 27094813

MODEL GIRL 27094807

MR. HAPPINESS 27094817

PRETTY LITTLE ANGEL 27094805

SIX NIGHTS A WEEK 27094809

STEP BY STEP 27094814

TROUBLE IN PARADISE 27094803

WHAT A SURPRISE 27094802

YEAR AGO TONIGHT, A 27094812

YOUNG LOVE 27094816

CREW CUTS, THE

ANGELS IN THE SKY 53273114

BE MY ONLY LOVE 53273121

CHOP CHOP BOOM 53273108

CRAZY 'BOUT YA BABY 53273101

DO ME GOOD BABY 53273105

DON'T BE ANGRY 53273111

EARTH ANGEL (WILL YOU BE M 53273107

GUM DROP 53273115

HONEY HAIR, SUGAR LIPS, EY 53273117

I LIKE IT LIKE THAT 53273122

I SPOKE TOO SOON 53273103

KO KO MO (I LOVE YOU SO) 53273106

MOSTLY MARTHA 53273112

OOP-SHOOP 53273104

OUT OF THE PICTURE 53273118

SEVEN DAYS 53273116

SH-BOOM (LIFE COULD BE A D 53273102

STORY UNTOLD, A 53273113

TELL ME WHY 53273119

THIS IS MY STORY 53273109

TWO HEARTS, TWO KISSES (M 53273110

YOUNG LOVE 53273120

CRIOLLO

BRINCA CON CRIOLLO 11110911

CHEVERE 11110904

EL CONCIERTO 11110906

EL TIGRE 11110902

FIN DE SEMANA 11110907

INTRO 11110901

MUEVE LA CADERA 11110909

SENSACIONAL 11110905

SUBE SUBE 11110908

SUENA EL MAMBO 11110903

TIGRE CAFE CLUB 11110910

CRISS, PETER

BAD BOYS 55807210

BE MYSELF 55807101

DESTINY 55807205

* DON'T YOU LET ME DOWN 53238604

Appears on - KISS

* EASY THING 53238606

Appears on - KISS

FEEL LIKE HEAVEN 55807209

FEEL LIKE LETTING GO 55807110

FIRST DAY IN THE RAIN 55807208

* HOOKED ON ROCK 'N' ROLL 53238609

Appears on - KISS

* I CAN'T STOP THE RAIN 53238610

Appears on - KISS

I FOUND LOVE 55807104

* I'M GONNA LOVE YOU 53238601

Appears on - KISS

IN TROUBLE AGAIN 55807102

JEALOUS GUY 55807204

* KISS THE GIRL GOODBYE 53238608

Appears on - KISS

LET IT GO 55807201

LET ME ROCK YOU 55807207

MOVE ON OVER 55807203

MY LIFE 55807109

OUT OF CONTROL 55807106

OUTRO 55807111

* ROCK ME, BABY 53238607

Appears on - KISS

SOME KINDA HURRICANE 55807206

TEARS 55807202

* THAT'S THE KIND OF SUGAR 53238605

Appears on - KISS

THERE'S NOTHING BETTER 55807105

* TOSSIN' AND TURNIN' 53238603

Appears on - KISS

WHERE WILL THEY RUN 55807103

WORDS 55807107

YOU BETTER RUN 55807108

* YOU MATTER TO ME 53238602

Appears on - KISS

CRISTIAN

AGUA NUEVA 74005405

AGUA NUEVA 74009207

AGUA NUEVA 74001404

AMANECIENDO EN TI 15220506

AMANTES DE OCASION 18532410

AMARTE A TI 15344552

AMARTE A TI 37401101

AMARTE A TI 15999107

AMOR 15344509

AMOR 37401103

AMOR 74009203

ASI ES EL CALOR 37401110

AZUL 18532407

AZUL GRIS 15344504

AZUL GRIS 74001414

CANTA UNA CANCION 74000709

COMO NUBE EN EL VIENTO 37401106

CON ELLA 18532405

CON TU AMOR 15344502

CON TU AMOR 74001412

CON TU AMOR 74009205

CUPIDO 18532411

DAME UN BESO 37401108

DESPUES DE TI... ?QUE? 15220513

DIEZ MIL LAGRIMAS 15344553

DIEZ MIL LAGRIMAS 74005406

DOS AMANTES 18532406

EL DESEO DE OIR TU VOZ 15344501

EL DESEO DE OIR TU VOZ 37401107

EN DONDE ESTAS TU 15220511

ES MEJOR A SI 74001416

ES MEJOR ASI 74000704

ESA MORENA 15344554

ESA MORENA 74001407

ESPERANDOTE 15344559

ESPERANDOTE 37401102

FUISTE MIA 15344556

FUISTE MIA 74000710

FUISTE MIA 15999104

GLI AMORI (LOS AMORES)(ITAL 18532408

JUNTO A TI 74005403

LLORAN LAS ROSAS 15220512

LLORAR POR DENTRO 18532409

LLORARE 15220505

LLOVIENDO ESTRELLAS 18532403

LO MEJOR DE MI 15220501

LO VOY A INTENTAR 74001406

LO VOY A INTENTAR 74000706

MANANA 15344557

MANANA 74001413

MANANA 74009204

ME TOMAS, ME SUELTAS 15220507

MORELIA 37401112

MORELIA 74001411

MORELIA 74009208

MUJER ESPECIAL 15344503

MUJER ESPECIAL 74000702

NADIE 15220503

NECESITAS AMOR 15220508

NO PODRAS 15344510

NO PODRAS 74001403

NO PODRAS 74005407

NO PODRAS 74009201

NO PUEDO ARRANCARTE DE 37401109

NO PUEDO ARRANCARTE DE 74009209

NUESTRO AMOR 18532402

NUNCA JAMAS 15344558

NUNCA JAMAS 74000707

NUNCA VOY A OLVIDARTE 15344508

NUNCA VOY A OLVIDARTE 74000701

NUNCA VOY A OLVIDARTE 74009202

NUNCA VOY A OLVIDARTE 74001405

NUNCA VOY A OLVIDARTE 15999102

ODIAME 15344560

ODIAME 37401111

PARA TI 74005411

PARA TI 74009206

PIEL Y SEDA 15344555

POR AMOR 74001417

POR AMOR A TI 15344551

POR AMOR A TI 74000703

PROGRAMAME EN TU MENTE 74005410

PUERTO RICO 15344507

PUERTO RICO 74000708

PUERTO RICO 74001419

RITUAL 74005408

RITUAL 74001402

SE MI AIRE 15220502

SE~NORA, POR FAVOR 74005409

SENORA POR FAVOR 15344505

SENORA POR FAVOR 74001408

SENORA, POR FAVOR 74009211

SERA EL AMOR 74001410

SERA EL AMOR 74005404

SERE PARA TI 15220509

SI ACABA BIEN 15220510

SI PUDIERA 18532412

SI TU ME AMARAS 15220504

SIEMPRE ESTARAS CONMIGO 74005402

SIEMPRE ESTARAS CONMIGO 74001409

SOLO 18532404

SOLO DAME UNA NOCHE 74001418

SOLO DAME UNA NOCHE(TAMI 74005401

SOLO TU 15344506

SOLO TU 37401105

SOLO TU 15999105

SOY 74000705

SOY 74001415

UN SEGUNDO 74000711

UNA Y MIL VECES 15344561

UNA Y MIL VECES 37401104

UNA Y MIL VECES 15999103

VUELVEME A QUERER 74001401

VUELVEME A QUERER 74009210

YO QUERIA 18532401

YO SIGO AQUI 74001420

CRISTINA, JESSICA

24 HORAS 16109405

Page 102 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

AMOR PERDIDO 16109406

DAME, DAME, DAME (GIMME, GI 16109401

LA PREFERIDA 16109408

LLANTO DE PASION 16109404

MAS 16109409

PORQUE SERA 16109407

SE COMO DUELE 16109402

SIGO SO~NANDO CON TU AMO 16109403

CRITTERS, THE

* YOUNGER GIRL 32217301

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CROCE, JIM

(AND) I REMEMBER HER 79220505

AGE 79220571

AGE 75744508

ALABAMA RAIN 79220558

BAD, BAD LEROY BROWN 79220561

BAD, BAD LEROY BROWN 75744501

BIG WHEEL 79220503

BOX #10 79220523

CAREFUL MAN 79220554

CHAIN GANG MEDLEY 79220552

CHILD OF MIDNIGHT 79220509

CIGARETTES, WHISKEY & WIL 79220504

COTTON MOUTH RIVER 79220506

DREAMIN' AGAIN 79220557

FIVE SHORT MINUTES 79220568

GOOD TIME MAN LIKE ME AIN'T 79220559

HARD TIME LOSIN' MAN 79220518

HARD WAY EVERY TIME, THE 79220570

HEY TOMORROW 79220551

I GOT A NAME 79220566

I'LL HAVE TO SAY I LOVE YOU I 79220565

I'LL HAVE TO SAY I LOVE YOU I 75744505

IT DOESN'T HAVE TO BE THAT 79220556

KING'S SONG 79220511

LONG TIME AGO, A 79220524

LOVER'S CROSS 79220573

MIGRANT WORKER, THE 79220508

MISSISSIPPI LADY 79220512

MORE THAN THAT TOMORRO 79220507

NEW YORK'S NOT MY HOME 79220517

NEXT TIME, THIS TIME 79220560

OLD MAN RIVER 79220553

ONE LESS SET OF FOOTSTEPS 79220562

OPERATOR (THAT'S NOT THE 79220521

OPERATOR (THAT'S NOT THE 75744502

PHOTOGRAPHS AND MEMORIE 79220519

PHOTOGRAPHS AND MEMORIE 75744507

RAILROADS AND RIVERBOATS 75744509

RAPID ROY (THE STOCK CAR B 79220514

RECENTLY 79220567

ROLLER DERBY QUEEN 79220563

ROLLER DERBY QUEEN 75744510

SALON AND SALOON 79220574

SPEEDBALL TUCKER 79220564

SPIN, SPIN, SPIN 79220501

STONE WALLS 79220510

THESE DREAMS 79220555

THURSDAY 79220569

TIME IN A BOTTLE 79220522

TIME IN A BOTTLE 75744503

TOMORROW'S GONNA BE A BR 79220516

TOP HAT BAR AND GRILLE 79220575

VESPERS 79220502

WALKIN' BACK TO GEORGIA 79220520

WAY WE USED TO BE 75744506

WHICH WAY ARE YOU GOIN' 79220513

WHICH WAY ARE YOU GOIN' 75744504

WORKIN' AT THE CAR WASH B 79220572

YOU DON'T MESS AROUND WI 79220515

CRONEC

ANGLE IN A HAZE 55580104

BURNING DOWN 55580101

ETERNAL SLEEP 55580102

KENOBI 55580105

LOST 55580103

CROOKED LETTAZ (EXPLICIT)

FIRE WATER (FEAT. NOREAGA 47309003

CROSBY, BING

AC-CENT-TCHU-ATE THE POSI 87734004

ADESTE FIDELIS (FEAT. FRANK 67064311

AWAY IN A MANGER (FEAT. FR 67064314

* BUT NOT FOR ME 11102503

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CHRISTMAS DINNER COUNTRY 52143313

CHRISTMAS DINNER COUNTRY 53360008

CHRISTMAS SONG, THE (FEAT. 67064306

DANNY BOY 11140611

DARDANELLA 87734010

DEAR HEARTS AND GENTLE P 87734003

DEAR OLD DONEGAL 11140610

DECK THE HALLS (FEAT. FRAN 67064304

DID YOUR MOTHER COME FRO 11140623

DO YOU HEAR WHAT I HEAR 53360001

DO YOU HEAR WHAT I HEAR ? 52143311

DON'T FENCE ME IN 87734007

DONOVANS, THE 11140614

EASTER PARADE 87734009

EILEEN 11140616

FROSTY THE SNOWMAN 79100909

FROSTY THE SNOWMAN 53360007

FROSTY YHE SNOWMAN 52143309

GALWAY BAY 11140603

GOD REST YE MERRY GENTLE 67064308

HARK ! THE HERALD ANGELS 53360004

HARK THE HERALD ANGEL SIN 67064310

HARK! THE HERALD ANGELS S 52143308

HARK! THE HERALD ANGELS S 79100908

HAVE YOURSELF A MERRY LIT 52143302

HAVE YOURSELF A MERRY LIT 79100902

HAVE YOURSELF A MERRY LIT 53360011

HOW CAN YOU BUY KILLARNE 11140606

I WISH YOU A MERRY CHRISTM 52143310

I WISH YOU A MERRY CHRISTM 79100910

I'LL TAKE YOU HOME AGAIN, K 11140613

INTRO - JINGLE BELLS (FEAT. F 67064301

ISLE OF INNISFREE, THE 11140621

IT'S THE SAME OLD SHILLELAG 11140607

JINGLE BELLS SWING (FEAT. F 67064307

LAZY RIVER 87734005

LET IT SNOW ! LET IT SNOW ! L 53360002

LET IT SNOW! LET IT SNOW! L 52143307

LET IT SNOW! LET IT SNOW! L 79100907

LITTLE DRUMMER BOY 53360006

LITTLE DRUMMER BOY, THE 52143304

LITTLEST ANGEL, THE 52143306

LITTLEST ANGEL, THE 79100906

LITTLEST ANGEL, THE 53360005

MACNAMARA'S BAND 11140602

MISTLETOE & HOLLY (FEAT. FR 67064303

MY GIRL'S AN IRISH GIRL 11140618

O HOLY NIGHT 52143305

O HOLY NIGHT 79100905

O HOLY NIGHT 53360009

O LITTLE TOWN OF BETHLEHE 67064309

PAT-A-PAN / WHILE SHEPHARD 52143312

ROSALEEN 11140605

ROSE OF TRALEE, THE 11140609

RUDOLPH, THE RED-NOSED R 67064312

SANTA CLAUS IS COMING TO T 67064305

SILENT NIGHT (FEAT. FRANK SI 67064315

SILVER BELLS (FEAT. FRANK S 67064302

ST. PATRICK'S DAY PARADE 11140612

SUGAR 87734002

THAT CHRISTMAS FEELING (FE 67064316

THAT TUMBLEDOWN SHACK IN 11140619

TOO-RA-LOO-RA-LOO-RAL (TH 11140624

TOO-RA-LOO-RA-LOO-RAL (TH 32162006

TOO-RA-LOO-RA-LOO-RAL (TH 11140608

TWO SHILLELAGH O'SULLIVAN 11140620

WHAT CHILD IS THIS/ THE HOL 53360010

WHAT CHILD IS THIS? / THE HO 52143303

WHAT CHILD IS THIS? / THE HO 79100903

WHEN IRISH EYES ARE SMILIN 11140601

WHERE THE BLUE OF THE NIG 87734006

WHERE THE RIVER SHANNON 11140615

WHITE CHRISTMAS 32162001

WHITE CHRISTMAS (FEAT. FRA 67064313

WHO TREW THE OVERALLS IN 11140622

WINTER WONDERLAND 52143301

WINTER WONDERLAND 79100901

WINTER WONDERLAND 53360003

WITH MY SHILLELAGH UNDER 11140617

CROSBY, BING & DAVID BOWIE

* PEACE ON EARTH / THE LITTL 52143314

Appears on - CROSBY, BING

CROSBY, STILLS & NASH

FAIR GAME 78265004

GOT IT MADE 78231967

JUST A SONG BEFORE I GO 78265008

LONG TIME GONE 78265109

LOVE THE ONE YOU'RE WITH 78231921

MARRAKESK EXPRESS 78265102

PRE-ROAD DOWNS 78265105

SOUTHERN CROSS 78267203

SUITE:JUDY BLUE EYES 78265101

WASTED ON THE WAY 78231959

WOODEN SHIPS 78265106

CROSBY, STILLS, NASH & YOUNG

4+20 78264908

49 BYE-BYES/ AMERICA'S CHIL 78240810

ALMOST CUT MY HAIR 78264903

AMERICAN DREAM 78188801

BLACK QUEEN 78240814

CARRY ON 78240855

CARRY ON 78264901

CHICAGO 78240806

COUNTRY GIRL 78264909

COWGIRL IN THE SAND 78240808

DEJA VU 78264906

DEJA VU 08264801

DON'T LET IT BRING YOU DOW 78240809

DREAM FOR HIM 24743607

EVERYBODY I LOVE YOU 78264910

FAITH IN ME 24743601

FIND THE COST OF FREEDOM 78240856

FIND THE COST OF FREEDOM 08264806

GUINNEVERE 08264810

HEARTLAND 24743604

HELPLESS 78264904

HELPLESS 08264809

HELPLESSLY HOPING 08264802

KING MIDAS IN REVERSE 78240812

LAUGHING 78240813

LEE SHORE, THE 78240805

LONG TIME GONE 78240852

LOOKING FORWARD 24743602

LOVE THE ONE YOU'RE WITH 78240811

MEDLEY : THE LONER/ CINNAM 78240815

NO TEARS LEFT 24743608

OHIO 78240854

OHIO 08264805

ON THE WAY HOME 78240802

OUR HOUSE 78264907

OUR HOUSE 08264808

OUT OF CONTROL 24743609

PRE-ROAD DOWNS 78240851

QUEEN OF THEM ALL 24743611

RIGHT BETWEEN THE EYES 78240807

SANIBEL 24743612

SEEN ENOUGH 24743605

SLOWPOKE 24743606

SOMEDAY SOON 24743610

SOUTHERN MAN 78240853

STAND AND BE COUNTED 24743603

SUITE JUDY BLUE EYES 08264811

TEACH YOUR CHILDREN 78240803

Page 103 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

TEACH YOUR CHILDREN 78264902

TEACH YOUR CHILDREN 08264804

TRIAD 78240804

WOODEN SHIPS 08264803

WOODSTOCK 78264905

WOODSTOCK 08264807

CROSS, CHRISTOPHER

ALL RIGHT 92375706

BABY SAY NO 92375702

DEAL 'EM AGAIN 92375704

I REALLY DON'T KNOW ANYMO 92338302

LIGHT IS ON, THE 92338307

LONG WORLD 92375709

MINSTREL GIGOLO 92338309

NATURE OF THE GAME 92375708

NEVER BE THE SAME 92338304

NO TIME FOR TALK 92375701

POOR SHIRLEY 92338305

RIDE LIKE THE WIND 92338306

SAILING 92338308

SAY YOU'LL BE MINE 92338301

SPINNING 92338303

TALKING IN MY SLEEP 92375707

THINK OF LAURA 92375705

WHAT AM I SUPPOSED TO BELI 92375703

WORDS OF WISDOM 92375710

CROW, SHERYL

ABILENE 49326011

ALL I WANNA DO 54012609

ALL I WANNA DO (LIVE) 49057409

AM I GETTING THROUGH (PAR 54095906

ANYTHING BUT DOWN 54095907

BOOK, THE 54058712

C'MON, C'MON 49326005

CAN'T CRY ANYMORE 54012604

CHANGE WOULD DO YOU GOO 54058702

CHANGE WOULD DO YOU GOO 49057406

CRASH AND BURN 54095911

DIAMOND ROAD 49326009

DIFFICULT KIND, THE 54095908

EVERYDAY IS A WINDING ROA 54058708

EVERYDAY IS A WINDING ROA 49057401

HARD TO MAKE A STAND 54058707

HOLE IN MY POCKET 49326012

HOME 54058703

I SHALL BELIEVE 54012611

IF IT MAKES YOU HAPPY 54058705

IF IT MAKES YOU HAPPY (WITH 49057408

IT DON'T HURT 54095904

IT DON'T HURT (LIVE) 49057405

IT'S ONLY LOVE 49326010

IT'S SO EASY 49326006

LEAVING LAS VEGAS 54012602

LEAVING LAS VEGAS (LIVE) 49057403

LOVE IS A GOOD THING 54058709

LUCKY KID 49326008

MAYBE ANGELS 54058701

MAYBE THAT'S SOMETHING 54095905

MEMBERS ONLY 54095910

MISSISSIPPI 54095909

MY FAVORITE MISTAKE 54095901

MY FAVORITE MISTAKE (LIVE) 49057402

NA-NA SONG, THE 54012606

NO ONE SAID IT WOULD BE EA 54012607

OH MARIE 54058710

ORDINARY MORNING 54058713

OVER YOU 49326007

REDEMPTION DAY 54058706

RIVERWIDE 54095903

RUN, BABY, RUN 54012601

SAFE AND SOUND 49326004

SOAK UP THE SUN 49326002

SOAK UP THE SUN (SUNSWEE 49772103

SOAK UP THE SUN (SUNSWEE 49772104

SOAK UP THE SUN (SUNSWEE 49772102

SOLIDIFY 54012605

STEVE MCQUEEN 49326001

* STRAIGHT TO THE MOON 96244104

Appears on - KING OF THE HILL,

STRONG ENOUGH 54012603

SUPERSTAR 54058711

SWEET ROSALYN 54058704

THERE GOES THE NEIGHBORH 54095902

THERE GOES THE NEIGHBORH 49057413

* TOMORROW NEVER DIES 54083001

Appears on - TOMORROW NEVER DIES,

TOMORROW NEVER DIES 24572801

WE DO WHAT WE CAN 54012610

WEATHER CHANNEL 49326013

WHAT I CAN DO FOR YOU 54012608

WHITE ROOM (WITH ERIC CLA 49057412

YOU'RE AN ORIGINAL 49326003

CROWDED HOUSE

BETTER BE HOME SOON 83825018

DISTANT SUN 83825015

DON'T DREAM IT'S OVER 83825005

FALL AT YOUR FEET 83825003

LOCKED OUT 83825004

SOMETHING SO STRONG 83825016

WORLD WHERE YOU LIVE 83825002

CROWE, J.D. & NEW SOUTH

BACK TO THE BARROMS 61042201

CARELESS LOVE 61042209

COME BACK SWEETHEART 61042203

COME ON DOWN TO MY WORL 61042202

GRANDPA'S SHOES 61042207

I DON'T KNOW 61042206

I'M GOIN' THAT WAY 61042212

I'M SO AFRAID TO LOSING YOU 61042204

J'S TUNE (INSTRUMENTAL) 61042205

MY BLUE EYES YOU LEFT IN T 61042210

WHITE FREIGHLINER 61042211

CROWELL, RODNEY

BANKS OF THE OLD BANDERA 91106509

HIGWAY 17 91106507

I KNOW LOVE IS ALL I NEED 91106511

I WALK THE LINE (REVISITED) 91106506

I WISH IT WOULD RAIN 91106504

LET THE PICTURE PAINT ITSEL 11104201

ROCK OF MY SOUL, THE 91106502

TELEPHONE ROAD 91106501

TOPSY TURVY 91106510

U DON'T KNOW HOW MUCH I H 91106508

WANDERING BOY 91106505

WHY DON'T WE TALK ABOUT I 91106503

CRUISE, PABLO

NEVER HAD A LOVE 21323607

PLACE IN THE SUN, A 21323601

WHATCHA GONNA DO 21323602

CRUISKEEN

BANKS OF THE ROSES (LIVE) 98007103

BLACK VELVET BAND (LIVE) 98007110

BLACKTHORN STICK, THE (LIV 98007104

BRANDY PUNCH (LIVE) 98007111

DIRTY OLD TOWN (LIVE) 98007115

FINNEGAN'S WAKE (LIVE) 98007116

IRISH ROVER, THE (LIVE) 98007117

KING OF THE FAIRIES (LIVE) 98007107

LONESOME BOATMAN (LIVE) 98007114

MARY DORAN'S PETTICOAT (LI 98007113

MASON'S APRON, THE (LIVE) 98007119

MOLLY MAGUIRES (LIVE) 98007106

MONTO (LIVE) 98007105

OLD TRIANGLE, THE (LIVE) 98007102

PINCH OF STUFF, A (LIVE) 98007101

RAKISH PADDY (LIVE) 98007108

RILEY'S RAGTIME (LIVE) 98007118

WHISKEY IN THE JAR (LIVE) 98007112

WILD ROVER, THE (LIVE) 98007109

CRUSADERS, THE

STREET LIFE 05070101

CRUZ, CELIA

AMORES DE UN DIA 28098502

AZUCAR NEGRA 28098501

BOLERO, BOLERO 28098507

CARIMBA, LA (WITH JOHNNY V 28220108

CRUZ DE NAVAJAS 28098510

DE LA HABANA HASTA AQUI 28098505

EL NO TE QUIERE NA' 28206801

* GUANTANAMERA 96124011

Appears on - MAMBO KINGS, SOUNDTRACK

* LA DICHA MIA 96124001

Appears on - MAMBO KINGS, SOUNDTRACK

ME ESTAN HABLANDO DEL CIE 28206804

MI VIDA ES CANTAR 28206802

OCHUN CON CHANGO 28098506

PASAPORTE LATINOAMERICA 28098504

QUE SUENEN LAS PALMAS 28098508

SAZON 28098503

TE BUSCO 28098509

USTED ABUSO (WITH WILLIE C 28220101

VASOS VACIOS (WITH LOS FAB 28220105

VOZ DE LA EXPERIENCIA, LA ( 28220112

CRUZ, CHARLIE

AMARTE ES UN PROBLEMA 38267101

AMARTE ES UN PROBLEMA (B 38267109

AYUDAME A OLVIDARLA 38267104

* DAME UN CHANCE 21922102

Appears on - ALEJANDRO, LEY & CRUZ,

DICES QUE TE VAS 74095108

* DOS COSAS 21922104

Appears on - ALEJANDRO, LEY & CRUZ,

HOY ES EL DIA 38267105

* LA MAGIA DEL AMOR 21922106

Appears on - ALEJANDRO, LEY & CRUZ,

ME ESTA MATANDO TU AUSEN 38267103

ME TIENE AFIXIAO 74095102

NO ME DEJES CON LAS GANAS 74095107

* PASION ESCOLAR 21922108

Appears on - ALEJANDRO, LEY & CRUZ,

POR TI 38267108

* PRIMER AMOR 21922110

Appears on - ALEJANDRO, LEY & CRUZ,

PRUEBA CON UN BESO 74095103

QUE GANAS 74095104

SABOR AMARGO 38267107

SI TE DICEN POR AHI 38267106

UN CHICO MALO 74095106

UN CHIN CHIN 74095101

Y TE MARCHASTE 74095105

CRYPTO STAR

* AT THE CROSSROADS 87003702

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CRYSTAL CREEK BAND

BACK TO THE COUNTRY 18002611

CORNBREAD 18002603

DRAW 18002605

FOREVER MORE 18002604

LONELY HOURS 18002608

MIDNIGHT 18002609

MIKE'S SONG 18002602

MONDAY MORN'IN BLUES 18002606

RICHARD ROE 18002610

SUMMERTIME IN THE HILLS 18002601

VIRGINIA 18002612

WHO ARE YOU NOW 18002607

CRYSTAL METHOD (CLEAN)

BAD STONE 03000310

BUSY CHILD 03000302

CHERRY TWIST 03000303

COMIN' BACK 03000305

HIGH ROLLER 03000304

JADED 03000309

KEEP HOPE ALIVE 03000306

SHE'S MY PUSHER 03000308

TRIP LIKE I DO 03000301

VAPOR TRAIL 03000307

Page 104 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

CRYSTAL METHOD (EXPLICIT)

BLOWOUT 49306310

MURDER 49306304

NAME OF THE GAME 49306305

OVER THE LINE 49306309

PHO 49306301

READY FOR ACTION 49306307

ROLL IT UP 49306303

TEN MILES BACK 49306308

TOUGH GUY 49306311

WILD, SWEET AND COOL 49306302

WINNER, THE 49306306

CUBA

BLACK ISLAND 37901403

CROSS THE LINE 37901401

CUBAN LINK (EXPLICIT)

FLOWERS FOR THE DEAD 78468501

FLOWERS FOR THE DEAD (INS 78468502

CUEVAS, CARLOS

A CADA PASO 38515208

AMARTE 38515210

NOCHE AMIGA MIA 38515202

PERDONAR 38515204

RUEGA POR MI 38515209

SI TU ME AMARAS 38515206

SIN PALABRAS 38515211

SOLA 38515201

SOLO SOY DE TI 38515207

TANTO 38515203

ULTIMAMENTE 38515205

CUFFS, THE

BOTTOMS UP 27002309

DOWN WITH 'EM ALL 27002311

ENEMY 27002302

FORGOTTEN SOLDIERS 27002316

GETTING SMASHED 27002301

HIT THE STREETS 27002307

JOHN L. SULLIVAN (BARE KNU 27002304

MARCH ON 27002310

NO MORE 27002305

PUNKS NOT DREAD 27002315

RED, WHITE AND BLUE 27002308

TIME WAS GONE, THE 27002306

TOO MUCH CONFUSION 27002303

TURN IT UP 27002314

VISION 27002313

WHEN THE SUN GOES DOWN 27002312

WORTH WAITING FOR 27002317

CULBERTSON, BRIAN

COME TO ME 79250705

IN HER EYES 79250709

MIDNIGHT SUN 79250711

MODERN LIFE 79250706

OUT OF THE MIST 79250704

PRELUDE TO MIDNIGHT 79250710

SAVE THE BEST FOR LAST 79250707

TAKE ME HOME TO YOU 79250708

TOI ET MOI (YOU AND ME) 79250702

TOMORROW'S WORLD 79250701

WITHOUT THE RAIN 79250703

CULLEN, EMILY

* MOLLY MCALPIN 22325408

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* MONAHAM JIG 22325402

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* PLANXTY IRWIN 22325403

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* STARS OF COUNTY DOWN 22325410

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* TABHAIR DOM DO LAIMB 22325414

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CULT, THE

AMERICAN GOTHIC 78344007

AMERICAN HORSE 92587103

APHRODISIAC JACKET 92555504

ASHES AND GHOSTS 78344008

AUTOMATIC BLUES 92587108

BAD FUN 92555506

BANGKOK RAIN 92667308

BEAUTY'S ON THE STREET 04604718

BIG NEON GLITTER 92535902

BLACK ANGEL 92535910

BLEEDING HEART GRAFFITTI 18202912

BORN TO BE WILD 92555509

BREATHE 78344005

BROTHER WOLF, SISTER MOO 92535904

CEREMONY 92667301

COMING DOWN 04604708

EARTH MOFO 92667303

EDIE (CIAO BABY) 92587104

EDIE (CIAO BABY) 04604711

EDIE (CIAO BABY) 18202905

ELECTRIC OCEAN 92555505

FAITH HEALER 18202903

FIRE WOMAN 92587102

FIRE WOMAN 04604703

FULL TILT 92667306

GO WEST (CRAZY SPINNING CI 18202914

HEART OF SOUL 92667307

HEART OF SOUL 04604712

HOLLOW MAN 92535907

IF 92667305

IN THE CLOUDS 04604701

INDIAN 92667309

JOIN HANDS 18202915

KING CONTRARY MAN 92555507

LAY DOWN YOUR GUN (VERSI 18202910

LIL' DEVIL 92555503

LIL' DEVIL 04604704

LITTLE FACE 18202906

LOVE 92535903

LOVE REMOVAL MACHINE 92555508

LOVE REMOVAL MACHINE 04604709

LOVE REMOVAL MACHINE (PE 18202901

LOVE TROOPER 18202908

MEDICINE TRAIN 92587111

MEMPHIS HIP SHAKE 92555511

MY BRIDGES BURN 78344012

NEW YORK CITY 92587107

NICO 78344006

NIRVANA 92535901

NO. 13 18202911

OUTLAW 92555510

PEACE DOG 92555502

PHOENIX, THE 92535906

RAIN 92535905

RAIN 04604710

RESURRECTION JOE 04604715

REVOLUTION 92535908

REVOLUTION 04604707

RISE 78344003

RIVER, THE 18202909

SAINT, THE 78344002

SEA AND SKY 18202913

SHAPE THE SKY 78344009

SHE SELLS SANCTUARY 92535909

SHE SELLS SANCTUARY 04604702

SHE SELLS SANCTUARY (LON 18202904

SOLDIER BLUE 92587109

SOUL ASYLUM 92587106

SPANISH GOLD 18202907

SPEED OF LIGHT 78344010

SPIRITWALKER 04604705

STAR 04604713

SUN KING 92587101

SWEET SALVATION 92667310

SWEET SOUL SISTER 92587105

SWEET SOUL SISTER 04604717

TAKE THE POWER 78344004

TRUE BELIEVERS 78344011

WAKE UP TIME FOR FREEDOM 92587110

WAR (THE PROCESS) 78344001

WHITE 92667304

WILD FLOWER 92555501

WILD HEARTED SON 92667302

WILD HEARTED SON 04604716

WILDFLOWER 04604714

WITCH, THE 04604706

WONDERLAND 92667311

ZAP CITY 18202902

CULTURE CLUB

CHURCH OF THE POISON MIND 81782808

COLOUR BY NUMBERS 46111508

DO YOU REALLY WANT TO HU 81782802

I'LL TUMBLE 4 YA 81782803

IT'S A MIRACLE 81782809

KARMA CHAMELEON 81782801

MISS ME BLIND 81782806

MISTAKE NO. 3 78618105

MOVE AWAY 81782804

THE WAR SONG 81782805

TIME (CLOCK OF THE HEART) 81782807

CUMMINGS, BURTON

DREAM OF A CHILD 58101017

LAUGHING 58101006

UNDUN 58101007

CUMMINGS, CHRIS

'TIL I SEE YOU AGAIN 24667202

* I WAITED 83422209

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

MINUTE AND A HALF 24667208

* SURE ENOUGH 83532808

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

THE KIND OF HEART THAT BRE 24667206

CURE, THE

10.15 SATURDAY NIGHT 96078603

10:15 SATURDAY NIGHT 96047702

13TH, THE 96174404

13TH, THE 06211714

39 96223608

ACCURACY 96078604

ALL CATS ARE GREY 96078304

ALL I WANT 96073709

ANOTHER DAY 96078610

APART 96130903

AT NIGHT 96078409

BABY SCREAMS, THE 96043506

BARE 96174414

BLOOD, THE 96043503

BLOODFLOWERS 96223609

BOYS DON'T CRY 96047703

BOYS DON'T CRY 96078601

CATCH 96073702

CATCH 06211702

CATERPILLAR 96047714

CATERPILLAR (FLICKER MIX) 96097809

CHARLOTTES SOMETIMES 96047709

CLOSE TO ME 96047716

CLOSE TO ME 96043507

CLOSE TO ME 06211710

CLOSE TO ME (CLOSER MIX) 96097802

CLOSEDOWN 06085503

CLUB AMERICA 96174402

COLD 96078507

CUT 96130910

DISINTEGRATION 06085510

DOING THE UNSTUCK 96130906

DOUBT 96078306

DROWNING MAN, THE 96078307

END 96130912

FAITH 96078308

FASCINATION STREET 06211706

FASCINATION STREET 06085507

FASCINATION STREET (EXTEN 96097803

FIGHT 96073717

FIGUREHEAD, THE 96078505

FINAL SOUND, THE 96078406

FIRE IN CAIRO 96078609

Page 105 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

FOREST, A 96078407

FOREST, A 96047705

FOREST, A (TREE MIX) 96097806

FRIDAY I'M IN LOVE 96130907

FRIDAY I'M IN LOVE 06211712

FROM THE EDGE OF THE DEE 96130904

FUNERAL PARTY, THE 96078305

GONE! 96174409

GONE! 06211717

HANGING GARDEN, THE 96047710

HANGING GARDEN, THE 96078503

HIGH 96130902

HIGH 06211711

HOLY HOUR, THE 96078301

HOMESICK 06085511

HOT HOT HOT!!! 96073710

HOT HOT HOT!!! 06211704

HOT HOT HOT!!! (EXTENDED M 96097808

HOW BEAUTIFUL YOU ARE 96073706

ICING SUGAR 96073713

IF ONLY TONIGHT WE COULD S 96073704

IN BETWEEN DAYS 96047715

IN BETWEEN DAYS 96043501

IN BETWEEN DAYS (SHIVER MI 96097810

IN YOUR HOUSE 96078404

JUMPING SOMEONE ELSE'S TR 96078606

JUMPING SOMEONE ELSE'S TR 96047704

JUPITER CRASH 96174407

JUST LIKE HEAVEN 96073708

JUST LIKE HEAVEN 06211703

KILLING AN ARAB 96078608

KILLING AN ARAB 96047701

KISS, THE 96073701

KYOTO SONG 96043502

LAST DANCE 06085505

LAST DAY OF SUMMER, THE 96223605

LET'S GO TO BED 96047711

LETTER TO ELISE, A 96130909

LETTER TO ELISE, A 06211713

LIKE COCKATOOS 96073712

LOUDEST SOUND, THE 96223607

LOVE CATS, THE 96047713

LOVE SONG 06211707

LOVE SONG 06085504

LOVESONG (EXTENDED MIX) 96097805

LULLABY 06211705

LULLABY 06085506

LULLABY (EXTENDED MIX) 96097801

M 96078408

MAYBE SOMEDAY 96223604

MINT CAR 96174406

MINT CAR 06211715

* MORE THAN THIS 96220008

Appears on - X-FILES, SOUNDTRACK

NEVER ENOUGH 06211709

NEVER ENOUGH (BIG MIX) 96097811

NIGHT LIKE THIS, A 96047717

NIGHT LIKE THIS, A 96043508

NUMB 96174410

ONE HUNDRED YEARS 96078501

ONE MORE TIME 96073711

OPEN 96130901

OTHER VOICES 96047708

OTHER VOICES 96078303

OUT OF THIS WORLD 96223601

PERFECT GIRL, THE 96073714

PICTURES OF YOU 06085502

PICTURES OF YOU 06211708

PICTURES OF YOU (EXTENDED 96097807

PLAINSONG 06085501

PLASTIC PASSION 96078602

PLAY FOR TODAY 96047706

PLAY FOR TODAY 96078402

PORNOGRAPHY 96078508

PRAYERS FOR RAIN 06085508

PRIMARY 96047707

PRIMARY 96078302

* PURPLE HAZE 24543801

Appears on - HENDRIX, JIMI (TRIBUTE)

PUSH 96043505

REFLECTION 96078401

RETURN 96174411

ROUND & ROUND & ROUND 96174408

SAME DEEP WATER AS YOU, T 06085509

SECRETS 96078403

SEVENTEEN SECONDS 96078410

SHIVER AND SHAKE 96073716

SHORT TERM EFFECT, A 96078502

SIAMESE TWINS 96078504

SINKING 96043510

SIX DIFFERENT WAYS 96043504

SNAKEPIT 96073707

SO WHAT 96078605

STRANGE ATTRACTION 96174405

STRANGE ATTRACTION 06211716

STRANGE DAY, A 96078506

SUBWAY SONG 96078607

THERE IS NO IF... 96223606

THIS IS A LIE 96174403

THOUSAND HOURS, A 96073715

THREE 96078405

TO WISH IMPOSSIBLE THINGS 96130911

TORTURE 96073703

TRAP 96174412

TREASURE 96174413

TRUST 96130908

UNTITLED 06085512

WALK, THE 96047712

WALK, THE (EVERYTHING MIX) 96097804

WANT 96174401

WATCHING ME FALL 96223602

WENDY TIME 96130905

WHERE THE BIRDS ALWAYS SI 96223603

WHY CAN'T I BE YOU 96073705

WHY CAN'T I BE YOU? 06211701

WRONG NUMBER 06211718

CURFMAN, SHANNON

HARD TO MAKE A STAND 21461408

I DON'T MAKE PROMISES (I CA 21461407

I'M COMING HOME 21461411

IF YOU CHANGE YOUR MIND 21461404

LOVE ME LIKE THAT 21461405

NEVER ENOUGH 21461410

NO RIDERS 21461402

PLAYING WITH FIRE 21461406

TRUE FRIENDS 21461403

WEIGHT, THE 21461409

CUSTOM (CLEAN)

120 90101813

26-May 90101808

BEAT ME 90101801

CRAWL 90101812

DADDY 90101810

GIVE 90101809

HEY MISTER 90101802

LIKE YOU 90101804

MESS 90101805

MORNING SPANK 90101806

ONE DAY 90101811

STREETS 90101803

CUSTOM (EXPLICIT)

120 90101613

26-May 90101608

BEAT ME 90101601

CRAWL 90101612

DADDY 90101610

GIVE 90101609

HEY MISTER 90101602

LIKE YOU 90101604

MESS 90101605

MORNING SPANK 90101606

ONE DAY 90101611

STREETS 90101603

CUTTING CREW

(I JUST) DIED IN YOUR ARMS 78600206

FEAR OF FALLING 78600205

I'VE BEEN IN LOVE BEFORE 78600203

LIFE IN A DANGEROUS TIME 78600204

ONE FOR THE MOCKING-BIRD 78600202

CUTUGNO, TOTO

AFRICA 14040812

AMORE NO 14040816

CON TE 14040810

E IO TI AMAVO 14040813

E UN ANNO CHE TU BUTTI VIA 14040815

IL CIELO E SEMPRE UN PO' PIU 14040805

INNAMORATI 14040808

L'ITALIANO 14040803

LA MIA MUSICA 14040809

MI VA 14040811

SARA 14040804

SERENATA 14040814

SOLI 14040802

SOLO NOI 14040801

TU SEI MIA 14040806

UN'ESTATE CON TE 14040807

CYCLEFLY

BULLETPROOF 81125810

CRAVE 81125804

CROWNS 81125806

DRIVE 81125805

FALLEN WISHES 81125809

KARMA KILLER 81125802

KING FOR A DAY 81125808

LOST OPINION 81125807

NO STRESS 81125801

SELOPHANE FIXTURES 81125803

TALES FROM THE FISHBOWL 81125811

CYDONIA

1, 1, 1 54820611

CENTURIES 54820608

EDNABLE 54820605

FIRESTAR 54820606

GHOSTDANCING 54820603

HAMLET OF KINGS 54820610

MILE LONG LUMP OF LARD, A 54820607

ONCE MORE 54820601

PLUM ISLAND 54820609

PROMIS 54820602

TERMINUS 54820613

THURSDAY'S KEEPER 54820612

TURN IT DOWN 54820604

CYMBAL, JOHNNY

* MR. BASSMAN 32217905

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

CYRUS, BILLY RAY

ACHY BREAKY HEART 51063502

ACHY BREAKY HEART 53483712

AIN'T YOUR DOG NO MORE 45147505

BUSY MAN 55834704

CALL ME DADDY 53282904

COULD'VE BEEN ME 51063501

COULD'VE BEEN ME 53483711

CRAZY MAMA 53282911

DREAMIN' IN COLOR, LIVING IN 45147510

GIVE MY HEART TO YOU 55834703

HARPER VALLEY P.T.A. 53282907

I AM HERE NOW 53282908

IN THE HEART OF A WOMAN 45147501

IN THE HEART OF A WOMAN 53483709

IT WON'T BE THE LAST 45147507

NEED A LITTLE HELP 53282909

NEVER TAUGHT I' D FALL IN LO 51063507

ONLY TIME WILL TELL 45147504

RIGHT FACE WRONG TIME 45147509

SHE'S NOT CRYIN' ANYMORE 51063503

SHE'S NOT CRYIN' ANYMORE 53483710

SHOULD I STAY 53282910

Page 106 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

SING ME BACK HOME 53282905

SOME GAVE ALL 51063510

SOMEBODY NEW 45147503

SOMEBODY NEW 53483708

TALK SOME 45147502

TENNTUCKY 53282903

THREE LITTLE WORDS 53282906

THROWIN' STONES 45147508

TIME FOR LETTING GO 55834710

TRAIL OF TEARS 53282901

TRUTH IS I LIED 53282902

WHEN I'M GONE 45147511

WORDS BY HEART 45147506

D'ALESSIO, LUPITA

* EL AMAR Y EL QUERER 38486910

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* ENTRE MIS BRAZOS 38486906

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* INOCENTE POBRE AMIGO 38486904

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* LO SIENTO MI AMOR 38486902

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* MI AMOR SIN TI 38486908

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

D'ANGELO

AFRICA 84849913

ALRIGHT 83262902

BROWN SUGAR 83262901

CHICKEN GREASE 84849906

CRUISIN' 83262907

DEVIL'S PIE 84849902

FEEL LIKE MAKIN' LOVE 84849910

GREATDAYNDAMORNIN' / BOO 84849911

HIGHER 83262910

JONZ IN MY BONZ 83262903

LADY 83262909

LEFT & RIGHT (FEAT. METHOD 84849903

LEFT & RIGHT (RADIO EDIT) 83867801

LEFT & RIGHT (W/O RAP VERSI 83867802

LINE, THE 84849904

ME AND THOSE DREAMIN' EYE 83262904

ONE MO'GIN 84849907

PLAYA PLAYA 84849901

ROOT, THE 84849908

SEND IT ON 84849905

SH*T, DAMN, MOTHERF**KER 83262905

SMOOTH 83262906

SPANISH JOINT 84849909

UNTITLED (HOW DOES IT FEEL 84849912

WHEN WE GET BY 83262908

D'CASTRO, ALEX

CORRE AMIGO MIO 53384803

DEVUELVEMELA 53384804

EL 53384807

EL TODO PODEROSO 55732608

FE 55732609

JESUS PASANDO 53384808

JUST THE WAY YOU ARE 53384809

NADA TE FALTARA 53384806

RAUL D'LA CALLE 53384802

SE ME OLVIDO 55732603

TE FUISTE 53384801

UN TENOR PARA EL CIELO 53384805

VIVES 55732601

D'LEON, & WLADIMIR, OSCAR

ANABACOA 01317902

CHAN CHAN 01317907

CLIMA DE AMOR 01317901

COMPRENDEME NENA 01317908

FIN DE SEMANA 01317906

MADRIGAL 01317905

MOSAICO 01317910

PROHIBIDA 01317903

QUISIERA SER 01317904

TUYA Y MIA 01317909

D'LEON, OSCAR

A MI MANERA (WITH SERGIO V 28409758

AGUA QUE NO HAS DE BEBER 28215303

BENI MORE...MEDLEY 'QUE BU 28409752

BRAVO DE VERDAD (LIVE) 28409702

CALCULADORA (LIVE) 28409708

CASAS DE CARTON 28125807

COMO OLVIDARTE 28125803

DE TI 28125808

DEJA QUE TE QUIERA 28226803

DETALLES (LIVE) 28409710

ECHALOS PA' LLA 28215309

EL MANICERO (LIVE) 28409711

EL PREGONERO 28226805

EL SON DE ALBERTO (LIVE) 28409753

ESPERANDO POR ELLA 28226808

HAZME EL AMOR 28215306

HECHICERA (LIVE) 28409751

IRIMO (LIVE) 28409762

JUANITA MORE (WITH SERGIO 28409707

LA MEDIA VUELTA (LIVE) 28409754

LA SOLEDAD 28215304

LLORARAS (LIVE) 28409701

MATEMATICA SEXUAL 28125805

ME VOY PA' CALI (LIVE) 28409703

MELAO DE CA~NA (LIVE) 28409757

MENTIRAS 28125801

MI BAJO Y YO (LIVE) 28409759

MI MUJER ES UNA BOMBA 28226801

MI NEGRA ESTA CANSA (LIVE) 28409704

MI VIEJO 28226807

MICHELLE 28226802

MIRALA QUE CHEVERE 28215305

MIS DESEOS 28215308

MIS HIJOS (LIVE) 28409709

MONTA AL PELO 28226804

MONTA MI CABALLO (LIVE) 28409706

MUJER DE ARENA 28215301

NO HAY MUJER MALA 28226810

PRESTAME TU PIEL 28226806

QUE RARO 28125806

QUISIERA 28215310

SANDUGUERA (LIVE) 28409705

SI FUERAS MIA 28125802

SIENTATE AHI (LIVE) 28409755

SUN SUN BABAE (LIVE) 28409712

TABOGA (LIVE) 28409760

TATA LI BABA (LIVE) 28409761

TODO TIEMPO PASADO FUE M 28215307

TOITICO TUYO 28125804

VEN CARI~NO 28215302

VEN MORENA (LIVE) 28409756

Y NI CUENTA TE DAS 28226809

D'LEON, OSCAR & JOSE ALBERTO'EL CANARIO'

* LLEGO EL SABOR 28112606

Appears on - FAMILIA RMM

D'LEON, YORMAN

BAILA CONMIGO 28202704

CASA DE LOCOS 28202706

CHICA DE PLAYA 28202702

COMO SE QUIERE EN GRANDE 28202708

PERFUME DE LAPIZ 28202707

SOMOS JOVENES 28202701

UN POCO MAS QUE AMIGOS 28202703

UNA NUEVA FORMA 28202705

D'MINGO

QUE CANTE MI GENTE 34101701

D-FYNE (EXPLICIT)

* B*TCHES ARE HUSTLERS TO 49016014

Appears on - BULWORTH, SOUNDTRACK

D.A.F.

* VOULEZ-VOUS COUCHER AV 55532606

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

D.DON [EXPLICIT]

AND U KNOW THAT 65440107

B*TCH WANT MY B*TCH, A 65440108

BLAZIN' (FEAT. GOVNAMATIC) 65440102

BONAFIDE 65440112

FUNKY ME 65440103

GHETTO RED HOT-REMIX LIVE 65440117

GOOD, BAD, THA UGLY 65440105

HEAVEN OR HELL 65440114

HOW MANY TIMES? 65440116

INTRO-IZZUM MAN RETURNS 65440101

MOMMA (FEAT. NIKKO) 65440115

MONEY (FEAT. SIG NOT) 65440113

MURDER KILL 65440109

READY OR NOT (FEAT. FISH G 65440106

SMOKE WIT US 65440111

UPTOWN CONNECTION (SKIT) 65440110

WHAT YOU GIT (FEAT. NOREA 65440104

D.F.S.

* THE HUSTLE 74007717

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

D.I.T.C. (CLEAN)

THICK (ENVIRONMENTALLY FR 98205801

THICK (TO GET YOUR FLOW O 98205803

D.I.T.C. (EXPLICIT)

GET YOURS 98130402

THICK 98130401

* THICK (BLAST IN THE HOOD V 98205802

Appears on - D.I.T.C. (CLEAN)

THICK (ROCKWILDER MIX) 98130414

WAY OF LIFE 98130404

D.O.C., THE (EXPLICIT)

.45 AUTOMATIC 92462707

4 MY DOGGZ 92462706

B*TCHEZ 92462709

BRAND NEW FORMULA 92462716

CRAZY B*TCHEZ 92462718

DA HEREAFTER 92462711

EROTIX SH*T 92462712

FROM RUTHLESS 2 DEATH RO 92462703

INBTERLUDE (FEAT. VOODOO 92462710

INTRO (FEAT. EDDIE GRIFFIN) 92462701

KILLA INSTINC 92462714

KOMURSHELL (MO' HAIR) (SKIT 92462705

KOMURSHELL (SKIT) 92462715

OUTRO 92462717

RETURN OF THE LIVIN' DEAD 92462702

SECRET PLAN 92462704

SONZ O' LIGHT 92462708

WELCOME TO THE NEW WORL 92462713

D12 [CLEAN]

* SH*T ON YOU (CLEAN) 49734402

Appears on - D12 [EXPLICIT]

* SH*T ON YOU (INSTRUMENTA 49734404

Appears on - D12 [EXPLICIT]

D12 [EXPLICIT]

AIN'T NUTTIN' BUT MUSIC 49089706

AMERICAN PSYCHO 49089707

ANOTHER PUBLIC SERVICE AN 49089701

BIZARRE (SKIT) 49089704

BLOW MY BUZZ 49089714

DEVILS NIGHT 49089716

FIGHT MUSIC 49089711

GIRLS 49089719

INSTIGATOR 49089712

NASTY MIND (FEAT. TRUTH HU 49089705

OBIE TRICE (SKIT) 49089715

PIMP LIKE ME 49089713

PISTOL PISTOL 49089703

PURPLE PILLS 49089710

REVELATION 49089718

SH*T CAN HAPPEN 49089702

SH*T ON YOU (ACAPELLA) 49734403

SH*T ON YOU (STREET) 49734401

STEVE BERMAN (SKIT) 49089717

THAT'S HOW (SKIT) 49089708

THAT'S HOW... 49089709

Page 107 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

DA 5 FOOTAZ (EXPLICIT)

* HEIST, THE 96195113

Appears on - SET IT OFF, SOUNDTRACK

DA LENCH MOB (EXPLICIT)

AIN'T GOT NO CLASS 79220608

FREEDOM GOT AN A.K. 79220609

GUERILLAS IN THA MIST 79220606

DA TURDY POINT BUCK

1 900 DEER STORIES 19440009

BEAR FANS IN WISCONSIN 54407002

BEAR FANS IN WISCONSIN 21303204

COMPUTER DATE 19440007

CONSTIPATOS 21303208

DA CRAZY CARCAJOU 21303210

DA FARM NEWS REPORT & VE 19909106

DA FISHIN' LICENSE 21303207

DA HELIUM HEATER 21303206

DA SHANTY ZONE 21303205

DA TURDY POINT BUCK 19909101

DA TURDY POINT BUCK II (DA S21303201

DA TURDY POINTER'S CHRIST 19440003

DA TURKEY SONG 21303203

DEER WIDOWS BLUES 19909105

FOOTBALL MAN 54407001

FOOTBALL MAN 21303202

GRANDMA'S REVENGE 19909104

I HATE COCKROACHES 19909103

POLKLESS POLKA 19440004

RUT STINKS 19440001

SAY GOODBYE 19440005

SET DA HOOK 19440008

SPRING FISHIN' 54407101

SPRING FISHIN' 19909102

STICKERCHINSKI 21303209

TURDY POINTER'S POLKA 19440002

TURTLE IN DA TOILET 19440006

VEE KOM FROOM VEESKONSI 54407102

VILHELM VON WOLVERANOUS 21303211

DA YOOPERS

BEER GUT 07116921

BEER RUN 07116903

BINGO FEVER 07116908

CHICQUITO WAR 07116917

COW PIE SONG 07116911

DA COUCH DAT BURPS 07116914

DEER HUNTER'S WIDOW 07116904

DIARRHEA 07116920

DOG NAME ZIPPO, A 07116919

FISH FIGHT SONG 07116910

FISHIN WIT FRED 07116909

GARAGE SALE 07116905

MY CAR WON'T GO 07116906

NIGHTMARE IN MY BATHROOM 07116922

* PACKER BACKER ANTHEM 39000107

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

RUSTY CHEVROLET 07116907

RUTHIE ROLLOVER 07116915

SECOND WEEK OF DEER CAM 07116901

SECOND WEEK OF DEER CAM 07116902

SMELTING U.S.A. 07116918

TALK TIME 07116913

THREE MONTHS LATE 07116912

TWO CHICQUITOS 07116916

DA YOUNGSTA'S (EXPLICIT)

HIP HOP RIDE 79237001

ILLY FILLY FUNK 79237008

MAD PROPS 79237002

DAFT PUNK

AERODYNAMIC 84960602

ALIVE 26092715

AROUND THE WORLD 26092707

BURNIN' 26092713

CRESCENDOLLS 84960605

DA FUNK 26092704

DAFTENDIREKT 26092701

DIGITAL LOVE 84960603

FACE TO FACE 84960613

FRESH 26092706

FUNK AD 26092716

HARDER, BETTER, FASTER, ST 84960604

HIGH FIDELITY 26092710

HIGH LIFE 84960608

INDO SILVER CLUB 26092714

NIGHTVISION 84960606

OH YEAH 26092712

ONE MORE TIME 84960601

ONE MORE TIME (CLUB MIX) 83875803

ONE MORE TIME (RADIO EDIT) 83875802

ONE MORE TIME (SHORT RADI 83875801

PHOENIX 26092705

REVOLUTION 909 26092703

ROCK'N ROLL 26092711

ROLLIN' & SCRATCHIN' 26092708

SHORT CIRCUIT 84960612

SOMETHING ABOUT US 84960609

SUPERHEROES 84960607

TEACHERS 26092709

TOO LONG 84960614

VERIDIS QUO 84960611

VOYAGER 84960610

WDPK 83.7 FM 26092702

DAIGREPONT, BRUCE

ACADIE A LA LOUISIANE (ACAD 61602602

ARC EN CIEL (RAINBOW) 61602603

AUX NATCHITOCHES (NATCHIT 61602610

AY TETE FEE (HEY LITTLE GIRL 64609008

BARRES DE LA PRISON (PRISO 61606006

BAYOU TECHE TECHE 61601605

BEBE(DE LA FAMILLE)(BABY O 61606009

BONJOUR,DIMANCHE (GOOD M 61606007

BRUCE'S TWO-STEP 61602606

COEUR DES CAJUNS (HEART 61602601

DANSE CARRE/REEL DE DENNI 61602609

DISCO ET FAIS DO DO 61601603

FRISCO ZYDECO 61601609

HOMMAGE AUX RECOLTEURS 64609001

I'M BETTIN' 61602604

JE SUIS PAS UN PRISONNIER (I 64609003

LA CLEF DE MON COEUR (KEY 61606008

LA HACHE A DEUX TAILLANTS ( 64609004

LA JALOUSERIE (JEALOUSY) 64609002

LA MUSIQUE D'ACCORDEON (A 64609010

LA VALSE DE LA RIVIERE ROU 61601602

LA VALSE DU VENT DU NORD ( 61602608

LA VOIX DU PASSE (VOICE OF 64609009

LAISSER FAIRE (LET IT BE) 61601601

LAISSER MOI TRANQUILLE (LE 61602607

LE COEUR DE LA LOUISIANE( H 61606011

LE DIABLE EST LACHE (DEVIL I 64609005

LE PETIT CADEAU (LITTLE GIFT 61606004

LE TEMPS EST APRES MARCH 61606014

LES FILLES CADJINES (CAJUN 61601607

LES MAINS DU BON DIEU (HAN 61602605

LES TRACES DE MON BOGUE ( 61601604

MADAME ETIENNE 64609011

MARKSVILLE TWO STEP 61601606

MON DERNIER BONSOIR (MY L 61606003

NI RIME NI RAISON (NEITHER R 61602611

NONC WILLIE (UNCLE WILLIE) 61606002

OSSUN TWO STEP 64609007

PARADIS (PARADISE) 64609006

PERRODIN TWO STEP 61606005

PETIT MAMOU (LITTLE MAMOU) 61606010

PLUS QUE UNE FEMME (MORE 64609012

STIR UP THE ROUX 61601610

TIPITINA TWO STEP 61606001

UN AUTRE SOIR ENNUYANT (A 61601608

UN VIEUX AMI (AN OLD FRIEND 61606012

VOYAGER 61606013

ZYDECO TWO STEP 64609013

DAKOTA MOON

A PROMISE I MAKE 96216302

BLACK MOON DAY 96216309

SHE KNOWS 96216304

SWEET LADY JANE 96216311

YOUR SMILING FACE 96216312

DALARAS, GEORGE

AGAPI 24689221

AGRIGENTO 24689257

AH O BAGLAMAS 52468653

AH, HELIDONI MOU 52468607

AN IPARHI LOGOS 24689215

ANEMOLOGIO 24689251

ASPRO PERISTERI 24689269

DIDIMOTIHO BLUES 24689253

EDO TO FOS 52468615

EHO ENA KAFENE 52468603

EL EMIGRANTE 24689217

ENAS KOMBOS I HARA MOU (D 24689252

HAIDARI 24689209

HAROKOPOU 1942-1953 24689206

I BALANTA TON ESTHISEON KE 24689220

I FANTASIA 52468652

I MANA TOU ALEXANDROU 24689202

I SMIRNI 52468614

ILIE MOU SE PARAKALO 52468620

ITAN PENTE ITAN EXI 52468604

KALI TIHI 24689267

KAPOIOS HTIPISE TIN PORTA 52468610

KAPOU NIHTONI 52468601

KARANTI 24689255

KARAVIA STI STERIA 24689262

KATO AP' TIN KLIMATARIA 52468659

KOKKINO TRIANTAFILLO 52468657

KOUVENTA M' ENA LOULOUDI 52468616

LUNA ROSSA 24689258

MANA DEN FITEPSAME 52468608

MANOUELLA 24689218

ME TELIOSES 24689212

ME VARKA TIN ELLADA 24689263

MES' TOU VOSPOROU TA STE 52468613

MI MOU THIMONIS MATIA MOU 52468622

MIA VRADIA STO LEVERKOUZE 24689266

MIKRI PATRIDA (LIVE) 24689254

NIHTA - SOU AXIZE MIA KALITE 24689264

NIHTOSE HORIS FEGGARI 52468651

NOTOS 24689256

O OURANOS FEVGI VARIS 52468655

O THANATOS TOU POITI 52468611

O TRAGOUDISTIS 24689208

OI ELEFTHERI KI ORAIOI 24689204

OI KIVERNISIS PEFTOUNE MA I 24689211

OLA KALA 52468609

OMORFI KE PARAXENI PATRID 24689203

OMORFI POLI 24689223

PAGOSE I TSIMINIERA 52468618

PARAPONEMENA LOGIA 24689201

POU' NE TA HRONIA 52468602

PROTI TOU DEKEMVRI 52468658

SALTODOROS 24689210

SE MAGIKA NISIA 24689219

SKONI (LIVE) 24689216

SOU AXIZE MIA KALITERI AGKA 24689265

STA PSILA TA PARATHIRIA (TA 52468612

STIN ALANA 52468617

STIS PARAGKES 24689207

STO' PA KE STO XANALEO 24689268

TAXIDI STA KITHIRA 24689214

THELO NA TA PO 24689205

TI PATHOS 24689222

TO DENDRO 52468619

TO PEPROMENO 24689261

TO POUKAMISO TO THALASSI 52468654

TO PROTO PERISTERI 52468656

TO SAKAKI MOU KI AN STAZI 52468606

TOU KATO KOSMOU TA POULI 52468605

UNA MONEDA LE DI 24689259

VAMMENA KOKKINA MALIA 24689260

Page 108 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

XENOS GIA SENANE KI EHTHR 24689213

YIORTI ZEIBEKIDON 52468621

DALBELLO, LISA C

TALK TO ME 74828603

TANGO 74828606

DALE, DICK & HIS DEL-TONES

LET'S GO TRIPPIN 27575601

MISIRLOU 27575603

DALLA, LUCIO

ANNA E MARCO 12898202

BALLA BALLA BALLERINO 12898205

CARA 12898207

COM' E PROFONDO IL MARE 12898203

COSA SARA 12898204

DISPERATO EROTICO STOMP 12898208

FUTURA 12898201

L'ANNO CHE VERRA 12898210

LA SERA DEI MIRACOLI 12898209

LA SIGNORA 12898211

MAMBO 12898212

TELEFONAMI TRA VENT' ANNI 12898206

DALLA, LUCIO & FRANCESCO DE GREGORI

4/3/1943 27483906

ADDIO A NAPOLI 27483909

BANANA REPUBLIC 27483901

BUFALO BILL 27483904

LA CANZONE D'ORLANDO 27483903

MA COME FANNO I MARINAI 27483910

PIAZZA GRANDE 27483905

QUATTRO CANI 27483908

SANTA LUCIA 27483907

UN GELATO AL LIMON 27483902

DALTREY, ROGER

AFTER THE FIRE 78126901

LET ME DOWN EASY 78126907

* PRICE OF LOVE, THE 32620506

Appears on - SECRET OF MY SUCCESS,

UNDER A RAGING MOON 78126911

DAMIAN, MICHAEL

* ANY DREAM WILL DO 53306412

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

DAMN YANKEES

BAD REPUTATION 92615902

COME AGAIN 92615906

COMING OF AGE 92615901

DAMN YANKEES 92615905

HIGH ENOUGH 92615904

MYSTIFIED 92615907

PILEDRIVER 92615910

ROCK CITY 92615908

RUNAWAY 92615903

TELL ME HOW YOU WANT IT 92615909

DAMON, LUIS

AMOR POR AMOR 01643903

AMOR POR AMOR (BALLAD VE 01643909

ARREPENTIDO 42382502

COMO NO QUERERTE ASI 01643906

COMO QUIEN PIERDE UNA EST 01643905

LA FUERZA DEL CORAZON 01643902

ME NIEGO A ESTAR SOLO 01643901

NO MAS DOLOR 42382505

NUESTRA NOCHE 01643908

PARA AMARNOS MAS 01643907

PARA ESTAR CONTIGO (WITH 42382503

PARA LLORAR 42382504

QUE NO SE ACABE EL AMOR 42382508

SI ME VAS A DEJAR 42382501

SI NOS EQUIVOCAMOS 42382507

SI TU ME AMARAS 42382506

VIVIR LA VIDA 01643904

DAMONE, VIC

I HAVE BUT ONE HEART 53287001

JUST SAY I LOVE HER 53287010

MY BOLERO 53287006

TZENA, TZENA, TZENA 53287009

YOU'RE BREAKING MY HEART 53287004

DANDY WARHOLS, THE

BE-IN 83650501

BIG INDIAN 85778712

BOHEMIAN LIKE YOU 85778710

BOYS BETTER 83650502

COOL AS KIM DEAL 83650511

COOL SCENE 85778709

COUNTRY LEAVER 85778704

CREEP OUT 83650514

EVERY DAY SHOULD BE A HOL 83650507

GET OFF 85778707

GODLESS 85778701

GOOD MORNING 83650508

GOSPEL, THE 85778713

GREEN 83650510

HARD ON FOR JESUS 83650512

HORSE PILLS 85778706

I LOVE YOU 83650505

I LOVE YOU (LIVE) 85778754

MINNESOTER 83650503

MOHAMMED 85778702

NIETZSCHE 85778703

NOT IF YOU WERE THE LAST J 83650506

NOT IF YOU WERE THE LAST J 85778753

ORANGE 83650504

PETE INTERNATIONAL AIRPOR 83650513

PHONE CALL 85778752

SHAKIN' 85778711

SLEEP 85778708

SOLID 85778705

WHIPPING TREE 83650509

WHITE GOLD 85778751

DANIELE, PINO

'NA TAZZULELLA 'E CAFFE' 38588910

'O SCARRAFONE 38588952

'O SCARRAFONE 17331001

'O SSAJE COMME FA 'O CORE 38588914

A ME ME PLACE O' BLUES 38588960

A TESTA IN GIU' 38588953

AMICA COME PRIMA 38588954

AMICI COME PRIMA 01759307

AMORE SENZA FINE 38588963

ANIMA 38588912

ANNA VERRA' 38588958

ANNARE' 38588965

BAMBINA 38588902

BELLA 'MBRIANA 38588957

CANTO DO MAR 01759312

CHE DIO TI BENEDICA 38588908

CHE MALE C'E' 01759303

CHE MALE C'E' 38588905

CHE SODDISFAZIONE 17331004

CONTINUEREMO A NAVIGARE 01759302

DESERT IN MY HEAD, THE 01759310

DOMANI 17331007

DUBBI NON HO 01759304

DUBBI NON HO 38588915

FEMMENA 38588911

FEMMENA 17331008

FOR YOUR LOVE 17331009

GENTE DISTRATTA 38588907

GENTE DISTRATTA 17331003

IL PIANETA DELLE PAROLE 01759301

INVECE NO 38588959

INVECE NO 17331005

IO PER LEI 38588917

JE SO' PAZZO 38588913

JE STO VICINO A TE 38588967

LA MIA EMOZIONE PIU' FORTE 01759305

LEAVE A MESSAGE 17331006

MA CHE HO 38588956

NAPULE E' 38588901

NON HO PAURA DEL MOSTRO 01759308

NOTTE CHE SE NE VA 38588961

QUANDO 38588903

QUANNO CHIOVE 38588964

QUESTO IMMENSO 01759313

RESTA... RESTA CU'MME 38588955

SCIROCCO D'AFRICA 01759306

SE DOMANI PIOVERA' 01759311

SICILY 38588906

SOLO 17331010

STARE BENE A META' 01759309

STARE BENE A META' 38588909

TERRA MIA 38588951

UN GIORNO CHE NON VA 38588904

UN UOMO IN BLUES 17331002

VIENTO 'E TERRA 38588916

VOGLIO DI PIU' 38588962

YES I KNOW MY WAY 38588966

DANIELS, CHARLIE

BAD BLOOD 83200809

FAIS DO DO 83200808

GONE FOR REAL 83200805

GUILTY 83200807

HIT THE GROUND RUNNIN' 83200810

LITTLE JOE AND BIG BILL 83200802

MY BABY PLAYS ME JUST LIKE 83200804

SAME OL'ME 83200801

SURE BEATS PICKIN' COTTON 83200806

TAKE ME TO THE WILD SIDE 83200803

DANIELS, CHARLIE (BAND)

ACROSS THE LINE 77971104

AIN'T NO LAW IN CALIFORNIA 77971102

BIRMINGHAM BLUES 17970106

BLUES HAT 17970108

BOOGIE WOOGIE BALTIMORE 17970102

BOOGIE WOOGIE FIDDLE COU 77970305

CAN'T YOU SEE 77970203

CROSSTOWN TRAFFIC (INST.) 38815910

DEEP ELM BLUES 17970109

DEVIL WENT DOWN TO GEOR 77970213

DEVIL WENT DOWN TO GEOR 77970302

DRINKIN' MY BABY GOODBYE 77970307

EL TOREADOR (LIVE) 77970212

EVEN UP THE SCORE 77971103

FAIS DO DO 77970304

FAIS DO DO 38815907

FIDDLE FIRE 77970308

FIDDLE PLAYER'S GOT THE BL 77970309

FREEBIRD 77970210

GONE GONE BLUES 17970111

HARD HEADED WOMAN 17970104

HIGH LONESOME 77970303

HIGH SPEED HEROS 38815906

HOMESICK 77970205

HOW MUCH I LOVE YOU 77971106

IF IT WOULD SATISFY YOU 17970103

IT'S ABOUT TIME 77971110

KEEP YOUR HANDS TO YOURS 77970206

LAST FALLEN HERO, THE 38815904

LAYLA 77970310

LEGEND OF WOOLEY SWAMP, 77970211

LET HER CRY 77970204

LITTLE JOE AND BIG BILL 38815903

LONG HAIRED COUNTRY BOY 17970101

LOOKING FOR MY MARY JANE 17970110

MARTYR, THE 77971105

MUDDY MISSISSIPPI 38815908

MY BABY PLAYS ME JUST LIKE 38815911

NEW ORLEANS PARISH BLUES 17970105

NO FOOL LIKE AN OLD FOOL 17970107

ORANGE BLOSSOM SPECIAL 77970311

PEACH COUNTRY JAMBOREE 77970208

PRIDE AND JOY 77970202

REDNECK FIDDLIN' MAN 38815909

ROAD DOGS 77971101

ROCK THIS JOINT 38815901

SAIL AWAY 77971111

SHARP DRESSED MAN 77970209

SIDEWINDER 77971108

SOUTH'S GONNA DO IT, THE 77970201

Page 109 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

SOUTH'S GONNA' DO IT, THE 77970306

SOUTHERN BOY (WITH TRAVI 38815905

STANDING IN THE RAIN 77971109

STAR SPANGLED BANNER (INS 38815912

STATESBORD BLUES 77970207

TALK TO ME FIDDLE 77970312

TEXAS 77970301

WACO 38815902

WILD WILD YOUNG MEN 77971107

DANIELS, CHRIS

* SANTA'S DOG HOUSE BLUES 87003901

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

DANNA, MYCHAEL

* A HUGE WAVE 84495512

Appears on - SWEET HEREAFTER,

* BUS 84495504

Appears on - SWEET HEREAFTER,

* BUS STOP 84495505

Appears on - SWEET HEREAFTER,

* IT WAS A WONDERFUL TIME I 84495510

Appears on - SWEET HEREAFTER,

* IT'S IMPORTANT THAT WE TA 84495507

Appears on - SWEET HEREAFTER,

* PIED PIPER 84495511

Appears on - SWEET HEREAFTER,

* PROCESSION 84495502

Appears on - SWEET HEREAFTER,

DANNY & THE JUNIORS

* ROCK AND ROLL IS HERE TO 32216506

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

DANNY BOY

* I CAN'T GET ENOUGH 49011408

Appears on - GRIDLOCK'D, SOUNDTRACK

* IT'S OVER NOW 49011403

Appears on - GRIDLOCK'D, SOUNDTRACK

DANNY D

DIDN'T SEE ME (MISSING YOU) 62299001

I LOVE YOU 62299002

SAVE A SEAT 62299003

DARIN, BOBBY

18 YELLOW ROSES 87732503

AMEN 79177213

ARTIFICIAL FLOWERS 92760615

AVE MARIA 79177206

BABY BORN TODAY 79177204

BEYOND THE SEA 92760617

BLUE MONDAY 87732508

CHILD OF GOD 79177203

CHRISTMAS AULD LANG SYNE 79177214

CLEMENTINE 92760606

DONA NOBIS PACEM 79177212

DREAM LOVER 92760604

EARLY IN THE MORNING 92760614

FLY ME TO THE MOON 87732510

GO TELL IT ON THE MOUNTAIN 79177207

HOLY HOLY HOLY 79177205

I'LL BE THERE 92760613

IF I WERE A CARPENTER 87732507

IRRESISTIBLE YOU 92760610

JEHOVAH HALLELU JAH 79177209

LA BAMBA 87732505

LAZY RIVER 92760608

MACK THE KNIFE 92760605

MARY WHERE IS YOUR BABY 79177210

MULTIPLICATION 92760611

O COME ALL YE FAITHFUL 79177201

ON BROADWAY 87732504

PLAIN JANE 92760603

POOR LITTLE JESUS 79177202

QUEEN OF THE HOP 92760602

SILENT NIGHT, HOLY NIGHT 79177211

SOMEBODY TO LOVE 92760616

SPLISH SPLASH 92760601

THINGS 92760612

WHILE SHEPHERDS WATCHED 79177208

YOU MUST HAVE BEEN A BEAU 92760609

DARRELL, LAURA

AVE MARIA 36777705

JOY TO THE WORLD 36777701

LET IT SNOW, LET IT SNOW, LE 36777703

O COME ALL YE FAITHFUL 36777708

O HOLY NIGHT 36777710

SILENT NIGHT 36777709

SILVER BELLS 36777706

THE MAINE CHRISTMAS SONG 36777702

WHAT CHILD IS THIS? 36777704

WINTER WONDERLAND 36777707

DARTELLS

* HOT PASTRAMI 32217404

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

DAS EFX (EXPLICIT)

HOLD IT DOWN 96182913

MICROPHONE MASTER 96182907

REAL HIP HOP 96182905

DAT NIGGA DAZ (EXPLICIT)

* DON'T TRY TO PLAY ME HOM 49011404

Appears on - GRIDLOCK'D, SOUNDTRACK

DAVE & SUGAR

DON'T THROW IT ALL AWAY 28021317

DOOR IS ALWAYS OPEN, THE 28021322

GOLDEN TEARS 28021316

GOTTA' QUIT LOOKIN' AT YOU 28021306

I'M GONNA LOVE YOU 28021311

I'M KNEE DEEP IN LOVING YOU 28021303

MY WORLD BEGINS AND ENDS 28021307

STAY WITH ME 28021323

TEAR TIME 28021320

DAVID & DAVID

AIN'T SO EASY 21513402

ALL ALONE IN THE BIG CITY 21513408

BEING ALONE TOGETHER 21513404

HEROES 21513409

RIVER'S GONNA RISE 21513406

ROCK FOR THE FORGOTTEN, 21513405

SWALLOWED BY THE CRACKS 21513403

SWIMMING IN THE OCEAN 21513407

WELCOME TO THE BOOMTOW 21513401

DAVID, CRAIG

7 DAYS 38808104

BOOTY MAN 38808111

CAN'T BE MESSING 'ROUND 38808102

FILL ME IN 38808101

FILL ME IN (PART 2) 38808107

FOLLOW ME 38808105

KEY TO MY HEART 38808106

LAST NIGHT 38808108

ONCE IN A LIFETIME 38808112

RENDEZVOUS 38808103

REWIND 38808114

TIME TO PARTY 38808110

WALKING AWAY 38808109

YOU KNOW WHAT 38808113

DAVIDSON, CLAY

COME RAIN OR SHINE 84885408

DOGHOUSE RIGHTS 84885407

I CAN'T LIE TO ME 84885402

MAKIN' HAY 84885401

MY BEST FRIEND AND ME 84885406

MY BEST FRIEND AND ME 83869002

ONE MORE DAY 84885409

PLAIN OL' PAIN 84885404

SOMETIMES 84885405

UNCONDITIONAL 84885403

UNCONDITIONAL 83869001

WE'RE ALL HERE 84885411

WHAT WAS I THINKING OF 84885410

DAVIES, DEBBIE

* HOWLIN' AT THE MOON 48200105

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

DAVILA, GUILLERMO

ABREME LA PUERTA 15377101

ATRAPADO ATADO 15377102

BARCO A LA DERIVA 15377103

CADA COSA EN SU LUGAR 15377104

CANTARE PARA TI 15377105

CUANDO SE ACABA EL AMOR 15377106

DULCE ENEMIGA 15377107

ENAMORANDOME MAS DE TI 15377108

FABIOLA 15377109

JUEGO ABIERTO 15377110

LE PONDRE UN CANDADO 15377111

LLEVO PERFUME A TI 15377151

ME FASCINA 15377152

NO VOY A MOVER UN DEDO 15377153

POR AMARTE TANTO 15377154

SIN PENSARLO DOS VECES 15377155

SOLO PIENSO EN TI 15377156

TODA LA LUZ 15377157

VEZ COMO ES 15377158

VUELVE A SER MIA OTRA VEZ 15377159

YO NECESITO MAS DE TI 15377160

DAVINA

AFTER THE RAIN 36753612

COME OVER TO MY PLACE 36753601

COMIN' FOR YOU 36753602

GETZ NO WHERE 36753609

GIVE ME LOVE 36753607

I CAN'T HELP IT 36753606

LOVE'S COMIN' DOWN 36753605

MERCY 36753608

MY CRYIN' BLUES 36753613

ONLY ONE REASON 36753610

SO GOOD 36753603

WAY I FEEL ABOUT YOU, THE 36753611

WHEN IT RAINS 36753604

DAVIS, ALANA

BYE BYE 96240406

CHANCE WITH YOU, A 96240408

EASY TO LOVE 96240411

GOD OF LOVE 96240409

GOT THIS FAR 96240410

HOW MANY OF US HAVE THEM 96240404

I DON'T CARE (LONESOME RO 96240405

I WANT YOU 96240402

SAVE THE DAY 96240401

UNDER THE RAINBOW 96240407

WHEN YOU BECAME KING 96240403

DAVIS, JIMMIE

COLUMBUS STOCKADE BLUES 74701405

DATING A MEMORY 74701406

I JUST DROPPED IN TO SAY G 74701404

I'LL KEEP HANGING ON 74701412

I'M LOSING MY MIND OVER YO 74701408

IT MAKES NO DIFFERENCE NO 74701403

LONESOME WHISTLE 74701409

PRETENDING SHE'S YOU 74701402

SHACKLES AND CHAINS 74701411

THERE WON'T BE A WEDDDIN 74701410

WORRIED MIND 74701407

YOU ARE MY SUNSHINE 74701401

DAVIS, MAC

HOOKED ON MUSIC 82263802

IT'S HARD TO BE HUMBLE 82263801

LET'S KEEP IT THAT WAY 82263807

SECRETS 82263805

TEXAS IN MY REAR VIEW MIRR 82263806

YOU'RE MY BESTEST FRIEND 82263804

DAVIS, MAVIS VEGAS

* CHICOS Y CHICAS 32623202

Appears on - SALSA, SOUNDTRACK

DAVIS, MILES

AUTUMN LEAVES 79828714

BUDO 79286205

DARN THAT DREAM 79286212

DEAR OLD STOCKHOLM 79828704

DONNA 79828705

ENIGMA 79828708

GODCHILD 79828702

Page 110 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

ISRAEL 79286210

IT NEVER ENTERED MY MIND 79828711

JERU 79286202

MOON DREAMS 79286203

MOVE 79286201

ROCKER 79286209

ROUGE 79286211

VENUS DE MILO 79286204

DAVIS, PAUL

* MISSISSIPPI RIVER 01003007

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

DAVIS, SAMMY JR. AND THE MIKE CURB C

* PEOPLE TREE, THE 87744409

Appears on - DAVIS, SAMMY, JR

* THAT OLD BLACK MAGIC 87744402

Appears on - DAVIS, SAMMY, JR

* THE CANDY MAN 87744401

Appears on - DAVIS, SAMMY, JR

DAVIS, SAMMY, JR

AS LONG AS SHE NEEDS ME 24641606

I'VE GOTTA BE ME 24641612

LOVE ME OR LEAVE ME 11010106

SHELTER OF YOUR ARMS, THE 24641611

SOMETHING'S GOTTA GIVE 11010101

THAT OLD BLACK MAGIC 11010110

TOO CLOSE FOR COMFORT 11010109

WHAT KIND OF FOOL AM I 24641603

DAVIS, SHARI & THE CONIPTIONS

DO SOMETHING CRAZY 02272107

I CAME TO DANCE 02272108

I KNOW HOW TO DO IT 02272101

I WOULDN'T TREAT A DOG 02272104

OVER THE LIMIT 02272112

PERFECTION 02272109

RULER OF MY HEART 02272103

SIMPLE THINGS 02272102

STAB FROM THE PAST 02272110

TEARS ARE GONNA FALL 02272111

UP ALL NIGHT 02272105

WHY DON'T YOU LOVE ME 02272106

DAVIS, SKEETER

(I CAN'T HELP YOU) I'M FALLIN 36653605

GONNA GET ALONG WITHOUT 36653610

I CAN'T STAY MAD AT YOU 36653612

I'M A LOVER (NOT A FIGHTER) 36653619

I'M SAVING MY LOVE 36653613

MY LAST DATE (WITH YOU) 36653607

OPTIMISTIC 36653608

SET HIM FREE 36653602

WHAT DOES IT TAKE (TO KEEP 36653618

WHERE I OUGHT TO BE 36653611

DAVIS, SKEETER & NRBQ

AIN'T NICE TO TALK LIKE THAT 61309205

EVERYBODY WANTS A COWB 61309202

EVERYBODY'S CLOWN 61309206

HEART TO HEART 61309204

HOW MANY TEARS 61309208

I CAN'T STOP LOVING YOU NO 61309203

MAY YOU NEVER BE ALONE 61309212

ROSES ON MY SHOULDER 61309210

TEMPORARILY OUT OF ORDER 61309211

THINGS TO YOU 61309201

YOU DON'T KNOW WHAT YOU 61309209

DAVIS, SPENCER (SPENCER DAVIS GROUP)

BACK INTO MY LIFE AGAIN 74659808

EVERY LITTLE BIT HURTS 74659806

GIMME SOME LOVIN' 74659801

GOODBYE STEVIE 74659815

I CAN'T STAND IT 74659804

I'M A MAN 74659807

KEEP ON RUNNING 74659803

SEARCHIN' 74659802

SOMEBODY HELP ME 74659810

STEVIE'S BLUES 74659812

STRONG LOVE 74659805

THIS HAMMER (THE HAMMER S 74659813

TRAMPOLINE 74659809

WALTZ FOR LUMUMBA 74659814

WHEN I COME HOME 74659811

DAVIS, TAMI

AIN'T NO WAY 11231009

CAN'T TAKE NO MORE 11231004

HOW DO I SAY I'M SORRY 11231001

IT'S KIND OF DEEP 11231006

NEVER CAN SAY GOODBYE 11231002

ONLY YOU 11231003

OVER AGAIN 11231008

SERVE ME RIGHT 11231005

THIS LOVE 11231011

WHY YA WANNA DO ME (LIKE T 11231010

YOU NEEDED ME 11231007

DAVIS, TYRONE

AIN'T THAT GOOD ENOUGH 21748301

ALL THE LOVE I NEED 21313508

ALL THE WAITING IS NOT IN VA 21749609

BE HONEST WITH ME 21313507

BLACK MAGIC 21748702

CALL TYRONE 21749601

CAN I SQUEEZE YOU 21748310

CAN'T HELP BUT SAY 21750508

CHEATIN' IN THE NEXT ROOM 21749607

DELICIOUS 21748703

DO YOU FEEL IT? 21313505

FAMILY AFFAIR 21750509

FREAK 21748303

GOTTA GET YOU OFF MY MIND 21748705

HE'LL NEVER LOVE YOU 21750503

I CAN'T HELP MYSELF 21749604

I WANNA DO YOU 21748704

I WISH IT WAS ME 21748304

I'M STILL IN LOVE WITH YOU 21313506

IN THE MOOD FOR LOVE 21748309

IT KEEPS ON FLASHIN' BACK 21313502

IT'S A MIRACLE 21313501

KEEP IT COMIN 21748706

KISS YOU 21750502

LEAVIN 21749610

LEAVIN' ME 21750505

* LET ME PLEASE YOU 01003111

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

LET ME PLEASE YOU 21748709

LINGER A LITTLE LONGER 21748307

MY KEY 21748302

NEVER EVER LET YOU GO 21748308

OOH LA LA 21749605

PLEASE 21748306

POWER 21750507

SLEEP WITH ME 21749606

SUCH AN EASY QUESTION 21748710

SUGAR DADDY 21750501

SURE WASN'T ME 21750504

TEMPORARY LOVIN 21748708

TRIBUTO TO JOHNNIE TAYLOR 21750510

TRY IT BABY 21313503

TURN BACK THE CLOCK 21749602

U. SHOULD BE MY GIRL 21748701

WE CAN'T GO ON LIKE THIS 21748707

WHAT'S A MAN TO DO 21750506

WHERE ARE YOU LADY 21748305

WRONG DOERS 21313504

YOU DON'T LOVE ME 21749608

YOU GOT WHAT IT TAKES 21749603

DAY, DENNIS

* BACK TO DONEGAL (DEAR OL 36681317

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* CLANCY LOWERED THE BOO 36681302

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* GALWAY BAY 36681310

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* HOW CAN YOU BUY KILLARN 36681306

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* ROSE OF TRALEE, THE 36681322

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

* WHEN IRISH EYES ARE SMILI 36681311

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

DAY, JENNIFER

COMPLETELY 36779911

DISAPPEAR 36779909

FEARLESS 36779910

FUN OF YOUR LOVE, THE 36779901

FUN OF YOUR LOVE, THE 36593101

GONE BY DAWN 36779907

I TURN TO YOU 36779908

SOMEBODY ELSE'S GUY 36779905

SOMEDAY 36779904

TELL ME I'M THE ONE 36779903

WHAT IF IT'S ME 36779906

YEAH RIGHT 36779902

DAYNE, TAYLOR

CAN'T GET ENOUGH OF YOUR 21877404

CAN'T GET ENOUGH OF YOUR 21870503

DON'T RUSH ME 21877407

DOOR TO YOUR HEART, THE ( 21870508

HEART OF STONE 21877410

I COULD BE GOOD FOR YOU 21870506

I'LL ALWAYS LOVE YOU 21877403

I'LL BE YOUR SHELTER 21877409

I'LL WAIT 21870501

LOVE WILL LEAD YOU BACK 21877406

PROVE YOUR LOVE 21877408

SAY A PRAYER 21870504

SEND ME A LOVER 21877411

SEND ME A LOVER 21870502

TELL IT TO MY HEART 21877402

TELL IT TO MY HEART (T-EMPO 21877413

WITH EVERY BEAT OF MY HEA 21877405

DAYS OF THE NEW (CLEAN)

BEST OF LIFE 49311805

BRING YOURSELF 03003707

CLING 03000412

DANCING WITH THE WIND 49311812

DAYS IN OUR LIFE 49311803

DIE BORN 49311804

DIRTY ROAD 49311806

DOWN TOWN, THE 03000405

ENEMY 03003703

FACE OF THE EARTH 03000403

FIGHTING W /CLAY 49311802

FLIGHT RESPONSE 03003701

FREAK 03000407

GIVING IN 49311811

HANG ON TO THIS 49311801

HOW DO YOU KNOW YOU? 03000411

I THINK 03003708

LAST ONE 03003714

LAST ONE 03003713

LONGFELLOW 03003709

NEVER DROWN 49311808

NOW 03000408

ONCE AGAIN 49311810

PHOBICS OF TRAGEDY 03003711

PROVIDER 03003712

REAL, THE 03003702

SHELF IN THE ROOM 03000401

SKELETON KEY 03003705

SOLITUDE 03000404

TAKE ME BACK THEN 03003706

TOUCH, PEEL AND STAND 03000402

WEAPON & THE WOUND 03003704

WHAT' S LEFT FOR ME? 03000406

WHERE ARE YOU 49311807

WHERE I STAND 03000410

WHIMSICAL 03000409

WORDS 49311809

DAYS OF THE NEW (EXPLICIT)

BEST OF LIFE 49076705

DANCING WITH THE WIND 49076712

Page 111 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

DAYS IN OUR LIFE 49076703

DIE BORN 49076704

DIRTY ROAD 49076706

FIGHTING W/CLAY 49076702

GIVING IN 49076711

HANG ON TO THIS 49076701

NEVER DROWN 49076708

ONCE AGAIN 49076710

WHERE ARE YOU 49076707

WORDS 49076709

DC TALK

ALAS MY LOVE (LIVE) 82518414

BETWEEN YOU AND ME 82514007

COLORED PEOPLE 82514002

COLORED PEOPLE (LIVE) 82518405

DAY BY DAY 82514005

DAY BY DAY (LIVE) 82518411

HELP (LIVE) 82518401

IN THE LIGHT (LIVE) 82518408

IN THE LIGTH 82514010

IT'S THE END OF THE WORLD 82518410

JESUS FREAK 82514003

JESUS FREAK (LIVE) 82518416

JESUS FREAK (REPRISE) 82514009

JESUS IS JUST ALRIGHT 82510004

JESUS IS JUST ALRIGHT (LIVE) 82518406

LEAN ON ME 82510012

LIKE IT, LOVE IT, NEED IT 82514008

LIKE IT, LOVE IT, NEED IT (LIVE) 82518404

LUV IS A VERB (LIVE) 82518403

MIND'S EYE 82514012

MIND'S EYE (LIVE) 82518409

MRS. MORGAN 82514006

SO HELP ME GOD 82514001

SO HELP ME GOD (LIVE) 82518402

THE HARDWAY (LIVE) 82518415

TIME IS (LIVE) 82518413

WALLS (LIVE) 82518412

* WHAT HAVE WE BECOME 12598406

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

WHAT HAVE WE BECOME? 82514011

WHAT IF I STUMBLE (LIVE) 82518407

WHAT IF I STUMBLE? 82514004

DE ANDRE, FABRIZIO

AVE MARIA 14031904

BOCCA DI ROSA 14149708

CANTO DEL SERVO PASTORE 14031902

CARLO MARTELLO RITORNA D 14149710

FIUME SAND CREEK 14031903

FRANZISKA 14031906

HOTEL SUPRAMONTE 14031905

LA CANZONE DI BARBARA 14149705

LA MORTE 14149709

LA STAGIONE DEL TUO AMORE 14149707

MARCIA NUNZIALE 14149702

PREGHIERA IN GENNAIO 14149701

QUELLO CHE NON HO 14031901

SE TI TAGLIASSERO A PEZZET 14031907

SI CHIAMAVA GESU 14149704

SPIRITUAL 14149703

VERDI PASCOLI 14031908

VIA DEL CAMPO 14149706

DE BURGH, CHRIS

ALL THE LOVE I HAVE INSIDE 21492907

BORDERLINE 21492908

CRYING AND LAUGHING 21492903

DON'T PAY THE FERRYMAN 21492901

GATAWAY, THE 21492905

I'M COUNTING ON YOU 21492904

LADY IN RED, THE 21512104

LIBERTY 21492912

LIGHT A FIRE 21492911

LIVING ON THE ISLAND 21492902

REVOLUTION, THE 21492910

SHIP TO SHORE 21492906

WHERE PEACEFUL WATERS F 21492909

DE DANANN

* LANGSTROM'S PONY/ THE TA 70100801

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

DE LA FE, ALFREDO

ASOMATE A LA VENTANA 00450002

BARRANQUILLA ES 11113902

* BARRANQUILLA ES 19551705

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

BATUASALSA 00450011

DESCARGA MELAO 00450007

EXCELENTE AMANTE 11113901

GE GE (BAILALO SI PUEDES) 00450009

HACHA Y MACHETE 11113906

HILDA 00450006

HISTORIA DE DOS SALSEROS 11113911

LA CANTALETA 11113910

LA SALSA NACIO HACE TIEMP 11113909

LATIN NEW YORK 00450001

MU~NECA 00450010

NEGRO POR EXCELENCIA 11113908

QUE MANERA 00450008

SANDRA MORA 00450005

SIN DETENERTE 11113913

SOMOS EL NUEVO MILENIO 00450004

SUENA TU TIMBAL 11113912

TU ERES 11113905

XIOMARA 00450003

YA NO TE ESTOY CREYENDO 11113904

DE LA HOYA, OSCAR

AMANDONOS 52196710

ESTAR SIN TI 52196706

MI AMOR (ENGLISH VERSION) 52196701

MI AMOR (SPANISH VERSION) 52196713

NUNCA IMAGINE 52196711

PARA AMARTE 52196707

PARA QUE 52196702

PROMETEME 52196709

RUN TO ME 52196703

TE AMO 52196708

TU ME COMPLETAS 52196704

VEN A MI 52196712

WITH THESE HANDS 52196705

DE LA SOUL (CLEAN)

AFRO CONNECTION AT A HI 5 (I 98102913

BUDDY (WITH JUNGLE BROTH 98101918

ME MYSELF AND I 98101920

OOOH. (FEAT. REDMAN) (CLEA 77030801

OOOH. (INSTRUMENTAL) 77030803

SAY NO GO 98101914

DE LA SOUL (EXPLICIT)

ALL GOOD? (FEAT. CHAKA KHA 98136109

AM I WORTH YOU? (FEAT. GLE 98136212

ART OF GETTING JUMPED, TH 98136116

BABY PHAT (FEAT. DEVIN THE 98136203

BIONIX 98136202

COPA (CABANGA) 98136114

DECLARATION 98136110

FOOLIN' 98136115

HELD DOWN (FEAT. CEE-LO) 98136206

I.C. Y'ALL (FEAT. BUSTA RHYM 98136106

INTRO 98136201

IT'S AMERICAN (SKIT) 98136217

MY WRITES (FEAT. TASH & J-J 98136103

OOOH. (FEAT. REDMAN) 98136104

* OOOH. (FEAT. REDMAN) (DIR 77030802

Appears on - DE LA SOUL (CLEAN)

PAWN STAR (FEAT. SHELL CO 98136213

PEER PRESSURE (FEAT. B-RE 98136216

REVERAND DO GOOD #1 (SKIT) 98136207

REVERAND DO GOOD #2 (SKIT) 98136210

REVERAND DO GOOD #3 (SKIT) 98136215

SAUCE, THE (FEAT. PHILLY BL 98136211

SET THE MOOD (FEAT. INDEED 98136108

SIMPLY 98136204

SIMPLY HAVIN (SKIT) 98136205

SPECIAL 98136209

SPITKICKER.COM / SAY R. (INT 98136101

SQUAT! (FEAT. MIKE D & AD R 98136111

THRU YA CITY (FEAT. D.V. ALIA 98136105

TRYING PEOPLE 98136218

U CAN DO (LIFE) 98136102

U WANNA B.D.S. (FEAT. FREDD 98136117

VIEW 98136107

WATCH OUT 98136208

WHAT WE DO (FOR LOVE) (FEA 98136214

WITH ME 98136113

WORDS FROM THE CHIEF ROC 98136112

DE LUCIA, PACO

ALMORAIMA 52842101

ARANJUEZ 52842163

BARRIO LA VINA 52842156

BARROSA, LA 52842158

CANA DE AZUCAR 52842155

CANCION DE AMOR 52842102

CASILDA 52842110

CEPA ANDALUZA 52842111

CHIQUITO 52842160

COBRE 52842153

COMPADRES 52842108

CUEVA DEL GATO, LA 52842159

DANZA RITUAL DEL FUEGO 52842107

EN LA CALETA 52842161

ENTRE DOS AGUAS 52842162

FUENTE Y CAUDAL 52842109

GLORIA AL NINO RICARDO 52842103

GUAJIRAS DE LUCIA 52842152

MONASTERIO DE SAL 52842154

PUNTA UMBRIA 52842105

RIO ANCHO 52842106

RUMBA IMPROVISADA 52842112

SOLO QUIERO CAMINAR 52842104

TIO SABAS 52842157

ZYRYAB 52842151

DE VITA, FRANCO

AUN VIVO 01677207

COMO APARTARTE DE MI 01677211

COMO DECIRTE NO 01677206

COMO DECIRTE NO (LATIN PO 01677212

LATINO 01677205

LO QUE ESPERO DE TI 01677208

LOUIS 01677204

NO HACE FALTA DECIRLO 01677210

PALABRAS DEL CORAZON 01677202

PROMESAS 01677201

SEXO 01677209

VUELVE 01677203

DEAD BOYS

CAUGHT WITH THE MEAT IN Y 92698106

SONIC REDUCER 92698101

DEAD CAN DANCE

AMERICAN DREAMING (LIVE) 36401509

ANYWHERE OUT OF THE WOR 51063209

ARIADNE 74200005

ARRIVAL AND THE REUNION 24557501

AS THE BELL RINGS THE MAYP 24557506

BIRD 51063215

BLACK SUN 24557508

CANTARA 51063204

CANTATRA (LIVE) 36401510

CARNIVAL IS OVER, THE 74200004

DEDICACE OUTO 24623005

DESERT SONG (LIVE) 36401503

DEVORZHUM 24623008

DON'T FADE AWAY (LIVE) 36401515

EMMELEIA 74200010

END OF WORDS, THE 24557507

ENIGMA OF THE ABSOLUTE 51063206

FORTUNE PRESENTS GIFTS N 51063213

FORTUNE PRESENTS GIFTS N 24557505

GARDEN OF ZEPHIRUS, THE 51063205

GARDEN OF ZEPHIRUS, THE 24557511

HOST OF SERAPHIM 51063208

Page 112 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

HOW FORTUNATE THE MAN WI 74200011

I AM STRETCHED ON YOUR GR 36401507

I CAN SEE NOW (LIVE) 36401508

IN THE KINGDOM OF THE BLIN 51063214

INDUS 24623003

MEPHISTO 24557503

NIERIKA 24623001

OMAN (LIVE) 36401511

PERSIAN LOVE SONG (LIVE) 36401502

PIECE FOR SOLO FLUTE (LIVE) 36401505

PROMISED WOMB, THE 24557510

RADHARC 24557512

RAKIM (LIVE) 36401501

SALDER 74200006

SALTARELLO 51063201

SALTARELLO (INSTRUMENTAL 24557502

SANVEAN (LIVE) 36401514

SEVERANCE 51063211

SNAKE AND THE MOON, THE 24623006

SONG OF SOPHIA 51063202

SONG OF THE DISPOSSESSED 24623004

SONG OF THE NILE 24623007

SONG OF THE SIBYL (LIVE) 36401512

SONG OF THE STARS 24623002

SONG OF THE SYBIL, THE 51063212

SONG THE THE SIBYL (TRADITI 24557504

SPIDER'S STRATAGEM, THE 74200009

SPIRIT 51063216

TELL ME ABOUT THE FOREST ( 74200008

TOWARDS THE WITHIN 74200007

TRISTAN (LIVE) 36401513

UBIQUITOUS MR LOVEGROVE, 74200002

ULLYSES 51063203

WILDERNESS 51063207

WILDERNESS 24557509

WIND THAT SHAKES THE BARL 74200003

WIND THAT SHAKES THE BARL 36401506

WRITING ON MY FATHERS HAN 51063210

YULUNGA (SPIRIT DANCE) 74200001

YULUNGA (SPIRIT DANCE) (LIV 36401504

DEAD KENNEDYS

* VIVA LAS VEGAS 42521816

Appears on - FEAR AND LOATHING IN LAS

DEAD OR ALIVE

* YOU SPIN ME ROUND (LIKE A 55532611

Appears on - VARIOUS ARTISTS

DEAD PREZ (CLEAN)

'THEY' SCHOOLS 61190003

ANIMAL IN MAN 61190014

ASSASSINATION 61190007

BE HEALTHY 61190010

BEHIND ENEMY LINES 61190006

DISCIPLINE 61190011

HAPPINESS 61190013

HIP-HOP 61190004

I'M A AFRICAN 61190002

IT'S BIGGER THAN HIP-HOP 61190016

MIND SEX 61190008

PISTOL, THE 61190018

POLICE STATE 61190005

PROPAGANDA 61190017

PSYCHOLOGY 61190012

WE WANT FREEDOM 61190009

WOLVES 61190001

YOU'LL FIND A WAY 61190015

DEAD PREZ (EXPLICIT)

'THEY' SCHOOLS 61186703

ANIMAL IN MAN 61186714

ASSASSINATION 61186707

BE HEALTHY 61186710

BEHIND ENEMY LINES 61186706

DISCIPLINE 61186711

HAPPINESS 61186713

HIP-HOP 61186704

I'M A AFRICAN 61186702

IT'S BIGGER THAN HIP-HOP 61186716

MIND SEX 61186708

* PISTOL 46394563

Appears on - TASH (EXPLICIT)

PISTOL, THE 61186718

POLICE STATE 61186705

PROPAGANDA 61186717

PSYCHOLOGY 61186712

WE WANT FREEDOM 61186709

WOLVES 61186701

YOU'LL FIND A WAY 61186715

DEADLY SNAKES (CLEAN)

WILD WEST 98033301

DEAL, BILL & THE RHONDELS

I'VE BEEN HURT 37219302

MAY I 37219301

WHAT KIND OF FOOL 37219303

DEAN, BILLY

A FALL IN TENNESSEE 85540601

BIG SISTER 85540607

BILLY THE KID 82835705

BILLY THE KID 54069210

BY MY SONG 85540609

GIVE ME ALL THE PIECES 79894709

I WANNA TAKE CARE OF YOU 79894704

I WANNA TAKE CARE OF YOU 82835708

I WOULDN'T BE A MAN 52588809

I'M A FOOL TOO 85540604

I'M NOT BUILT THAT WAY 79894708

I'M NOT BUILT THAT WAY 82835709

I'M NOT NEEDED HERE NOW 85540605

IF I COULD FIND THE HEART (T 52588808

IF I COULD FIND THE HEART (T 85540606

IF THERE HADN'T BEEN YOU 82835706

IF THERE HADN'T BEEN YOU 52588802

INNOCENT BYSTANDER 85540602

INNOCENT BYSTANDER 54069206

IT'S WHAT I DO 52588801

MEN WILL BE BOYS 54069209

ONCE IN A WHILE 82835710

ONLY A WOMAN KNOWS 79894705

ONLY HERE FOR A LITTLE WHI 82835701

ONLY HERE FOR A LITTLE WHI 54069207

ONLY THE WIND 82835704

ONLY THE WIND 54069205

PLAY SOMETHING WE CAN DA 52588806

REAL MAN 85540603

REAL MAN 52588805

SOMEWHERE IN MY BROKEN H 82835702

SOMEWHERE IN MY BROKEN H 52588804

STEAM ROLLER 79894710

STEAM ROLLER 52588810

THAT GIRL'S BEEN SPYIN' ON 54069204

THAT GIRL'S BEEN SPYIN' ON 83052502

THAT'S WHAT I LIKE ABOUT LO 79894703

TRYIN' TO HIDE A FIRE IN THE 79894701

TRYIN' TO HIDE A FIRE IN THE 82835707

TWO OF THE LUCKY ONES 79894707

VOICES SINGING 85540608

WE JUST DISAGREE 79894706

WE JUST DISAGREE 54069201

WE JUST DISAGREE 52588803

WHEN A WOMAN CRIES 79894702

YOU DON'T COUNT THE COST 82835703

YOU DON'T COUNT THE COST 52588807

YOUNG MAN 54069203

DEATH

1000 EYES 61895705

CRYSTAL MOUNTAIN 61895707

EMPTY WORDS 61895703

MISANTHROPE 61895708

PERENNIAL QUEST 61895709

SACRED SERENITY 61895704

SYMBOLIC 61895701

WITHOUT JUDGEMENT 61895706

ZERO TOLERANCE 61895702

DEATHRAY

10:15 54636711

CHECK IT OVER 54636705

HAPPY NEW YEAR 54636713

LEGINAIRES UN DOUBT 54636706

MY LUNATIC FRIENDS 54636701

NOW THAT I AM BLIND 54636707

ONLY LIES 54636702

SCOTT 54636709

THIS TIME 54636712

WHAT WOULD YOU DO? 54636703

ZERO 54636704

DEBARGE

ALL THIS LOVE 53056110

ALL THIS LOVE 63617306

BABY, WON'T CHA COME QUIC 63539307

BE MY LADY 63539301

DANCE ALL NIGHT 53056115

DREAM, A 53056108

DREAM, A 63539309

HEART IS NOT SO SMART, THE 53056113

HEART IS NOT SO SMART, THE 63617311

I GIVE UP ON YOU 63539308

I LIKE IT 53056103

I LIKE IT 63617305

LOVE ALWAYS 53056111

LOVE ME IN A SPECIAL WAY 53056107

LOVE ME IN A SPECIAL WAY 63539305

LOVE ME IN A SPECIAL WAY 63617308

NEED SOMEBODY 63539304

QUEEN OF MY HEART 63539306

RHYTHM OF THE NIGHT 53056101

RHYTHM OF THE NIGHT 63617301

SAVE THE BEST FOR ME 53056114

SHARE MY WORLD 63617309

SINGLE HEART 63617310

STAY WITH ME 53056116

STAY WITH ME 63539302

STOP! DON'T TEASE ME 53056106

TALK TO ME 53056109

TIME WILL REVEAL 53056102

TIME WILL REVEAL 63539303

TIME WILL REVEAL 63617307

WHO'S HOLDING DONNA NOW 53056105

WHO'S HOLDING DONNA NOW 63617302

WHO'S JOHNNY 53056112

YOU WEAR IT WELL 53056104

YOU WEAR IT WELL 63617303

DEBARGE, CHICO

EDGE, THE 15326310

EVERYBODY KNEW BUT ME 15326305

GAME, THE 15326301

GIVE YOU WHAT YOU WANT (F 15326302

GIVE YOU WHAT YOU WANT (F 15644301

HEART, MIND & SOUL (FEAT. M 15326312

INTRO 15308801

LISTEN TO YOUR MAN (FEAT. J 15326303

LONG TIME NO SEE 15308813

LOVE JONES 15308810

MS. WONDERFUL 15308806

NO GUARANTEE 15308805

ONE LOVE 15308812

OUTRO 15308814

PHYSICAL TRAIN 15308808

PLAYA HATER (ACAPPELLA) 15852403

PLAYA HATER (INSTRUMENTA 15852402

PLAYA HATER (MAIN) 15852401

SEXUAL 15326306

SOOPAMAN LOVER (CLEAN VE 15623302

SOOPAMAN LOVER (INSTRUME 15623303

SOOPAMAN LOVER (STREET V 15623301

SORRY 15326304

SUPERMAN 15308811

SUPERMAN (ALBUM VERSION) 15623304

TALK ABOUT YOU (FEAT. BOBB 15326309

TILL TOMORROW 15326307

Page 113 of 471 970 Full Catalog

* - This song appears on the Jukebox under a different artist name - usually Various Artists or a Soundtrack Name.ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID ARTIST SONG SONG ID

TROUBLE MAN 15308809

VIRGIN 15308804

VIRGIN (ALBUM VERSION) 15623305

WAS IT GOOD 15308807

YOUR WAY 15326311

DECKARD

* WHAT REASON 24710007

Appears on - FRIENDS, SOUNDTRACK

DEEE-LITE

GROOVE IS IN THE HEART 96095709

POWER OF LOVE 96095703

SMILE ON 96095705

WHAT IS LOVE? 96095706

WORLD CLIQUE 96095707

DEEJAY, ALICE [CLEAN]

ALICE DEEJAY 15780914

BACK IN MY LIFE 15780901

BETTER OFF ALONE 15780902

CELEBRATE OUR LOVE 15780903

ELEMENTS OF LIFE 15780907

EVERYTHING BEGINGS WITH A 15780912

FAIRYTALES 15780908

GOT TO GET AWAY 15780913

I CAN SEE (SEE IT IN YOUR EY 15780911

LONELY ONE, THE 15780904

NO MORE LIES 15780910

WAITING FOR YOUR LOVE 15780909

WHO NEEDS GUITARS ANYWA 15780905

WILL I EVER 15780906

DEEJAY, ALICE [EXPLICIT]

ALICE DEEJAY 15767214

BACK IN MY LIFE 15767201

BETTER OFF ALONE 15767202

CELEBRATE OUR LOVE 15767203

ELEMENTS OF LIFE 15767207

EVERYTHING BEGINS WITH AN 15767212

FAIRYTALES 15767208

GOT TO GET AWAY 15767213

I CAN SEE (SEE IT IN YOUR EY 15767211

LONELY ONE, THE 15767204

NO MORE LIES 15767210

WAITING FOR YOUR LOVE 15767209

WHO NEEDS GUITARS ANYWA 15767205

WILL I EVER 15767206

DEEP DISH

CHOCOLATE CITY (LOVE SONG 21903511

INTRO-MORNING WOOD 21903501

JUNK SCIENCE 21903506

MOHAMMAD IS JESUS... 21903504

MOHAMMAD IS JESUS...(INDUB 21903512

MONSOON 21903509

MY ONLY SIN 21903508

PERSEPOLIS 21903510

STRANDED 21903505

SUMMER'S OVER 21903503

SUSHI 21903507

THE FUTURE OF THE FUTURE ( 21903502

DEEP PURPLE

'69 68625010

'A' 200 92728308

A CASTLE FULL OF RASCALS 68620108

A TOUCH AWAY 68620109

A TWIST IN THE TALE 92451707

ALMOST HUMAN 68625002

ANY FULE KNO THAT 68625001

ANYA 92451703

ANYONE'S DAUGHTER 92725404

AVIATOR, THE 68620106

BAD ATTITUDE 51343002

BAD ATTITUDE 54616201

BATTLE RAGES ON, THE 92451701

BLACK & WHITE 54616205

BLACK NIGHT 51343005

BLACK NIGHT 92348601

BLOODSUCKER 92718602

BLUDSUCKER 68625012

BURN 92348609

BURN 92728301

BURN 92736004

CALL OF THE WILD 51343008

CALL OF THE WILD 54616203

CASCADES: I'M NOT YOUR LOV 68620105

CHILD IN TIME 51343003

CHILD IN TIME 92348605

CHILD IN TIME 92718603

CHILD IN TIME (LIVE) 92727302

COMIN' HOME 79403201

DEAD OR ALIVE 54616210

DEALER 79403204

DEMON'S EYE 92348611

DON'T MAKE ME HAPPY 68625003

DRIFTER 79403206

EVIL LOUIE 68625011

FINGERS TO THE BONE 68625006

FIREBALL 92348603

FIREBALL 92725401

FLIGHT OF THE RAT 92718604

FOOLS 92725406

GETTIN' TIGHTER 79403203

GYPSY'S KISS 03777206

HARD LOVIN' MAN 92718607

HARD LOVIN' WOMAN 54616206

HARD ROAD (WRING THAT NE 92736003

HEY CISCO 68620110

HIGHWAY STAR 92348607

HIGHWAY STAR 00310001

HIGHWAY STAR (LIVE) 92727301

HIGHWAY STAR (LIVE) 92736008

HIIDDEN 68620114

HUNGRY DAZE 03777208

HUSH 51343009

HUSH 92736006

I NEED LOVE 79403205

INTO THE FIRE 92718605

INTRO 68620113

JACK RUBY 68625007

KENTUCKY WOMAN 92736002

KNOCKING AT YOUR BACK DO 51343001

KNOCKING AT YOUR BACK DO 03777201

LADY LUCK 79403202

LAY DOWN, STAY DOWN 92728303

LAZY 00310006

LAZY (LIVE) 92727306

LICK IT UP 92451702

LIVING WRECK 92718606

LOOSEN MY STRINGS 68620102

LOVE CHILD 79403207

MAD DOG 54616204

MARY LONG 92726602

MAYBE I'M A LEO 00310002

MEAN STREAK 03777204

MIGHT JUST TAKE YOUR LIFE 92728302

MISTREATED 92728307

MITZIE DUPREE 54616209

MULE, THE 92725405

MULE, THE (LIVE) 92727304

NASTY PIECE OF WORK 92451708

NEVER BEFORE 00310004

NO NO NO 92725402

NO ONE CAME 92725407

NOBODY'S HOME 51343004

NOBODY'S HOME 03777203

NOT RESPONSIBLE 03777209

ONE MAN'S MEAT 92451710

OUR LADY 92726607

PERFECT STRANGERS 51343006

PERFECT STRANGERS 03777205

PICTURES OF HOME 00310003

PLACE IN LINE 92726606

PURPENDICULAR WALTZ, THE 68620112

RAMSHACKLE MAN 92451706

RAT BAT BLUE 92726605

ROSA'S CANTINA 68620107

SAIL AWAY 92728304

SEVENTH HEAVEN 68625004

SHE WAS 68625008

SMOKE ON THE WATER 51343010

SMOKE ON THE WATER 92348612

SMOKE ON THE WATER 92736007

SMOKE ON THE WATER 00310005

SMOKE ON THE WATER (LIVE) 92727303

SMOOTH DANCER 92726604

SOLITAIRE 92451709

SOMEBODY STOLE MY GUITAR 68620111

SOMETIMES I FEEL LIKE SCRE 68620104

SOON FORGOTTEN 68620103

SPACE TRUCKIN' 51343011

SPACE TRUCKIN' 92348608

SPACE TRUCKIN' 92736001

SPACE TRUCKIN' 00310007

SPACE TRUCKIN' (LIVE) 92727307

SPANISH ARCHER, THE 54616207

SPEED KING 92348602

SPEED KING 92718601

STORMBRINGER 92348610

STRANGE KIND OF WOMAN 92348604

STRANGE KIND OF WOMAN 92725403

STRANGE KIND OF WOMAN (LI 92727305

STRANGEWAYS 54616208

SUPER TROUPER 92726603

TALK ABOUT LOVE 92451704

THIS TIME AROUND/ OWED TO 79403208

TIME TO KILL 92451705

UNDER THE GUN 03777202

UNWRITTEN LAW, THE 51343007

UNWRITTEN LAW, THE 54616202

VAVOOM:TED THE MECHANIC 68620101

WASTED SUNSETS 03777207

WATCHING THE SKY 68625005

WHAT'S GOIN' ON HERE 92728306

WHATERNAME 68625009

WOMAN FROM TOKYO 92348606

WOMAN FROM TOKYO 92726601

WOMAN FROM TOKYO (LIVE) 92736005

YOU FOOL NO ONE 92728305

YOU KEEP ON MOVING 79403209

DEEPSPACE 5

CLOSED CAPTION 61746607

ELEMENTARY 61746603

F-WORDS 61746611

IF TOMORROW STARTS WITHO 61746615

JOYWRITING 61746612

MURDER CREEK 61746613

STICK THIS IN YOUR EAR 61746604

TAKE THE RHYTHM 61746606

THE NIGHT WE CALLED IT A D 61746602

THINK BY NUMBERS 61746614

THIS CURSE I BEAR 61746608

WINTER IN MANHATTAN 61746605

WORLD GO ROUND 61746610

ZIONTIFIC 61746609

DEETAH

* EL PARAISO RICO 24748512

Appears on - DEEP BLUE SEA, SOUNDTRACK

DEF LEPPARD

21ST CENTURY SHA LA LA LA 54621208

ACTION 51830503

ACTION! NOT WORDS 81030809

ALL I WANT IS EVERYTHING 53248604

ALL NIGHT 54621205

ANIMAL 52871806

ANIMAL 83067503

ANOTHER HIT AND RUN 51235602

ANSWER TO THE MASTER 82253310

ARMAGEDDON IT 52871810

ARMAGEDDON IT 83067506